Bus Times

38 - Stirling - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Stirling - Edinburgh

Stirling Bus Station (Stance 5) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 then every 15 minutes until 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 1) 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:22 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Stirling, at Viewforth Main Entrance 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:23 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Stirling, at The Woodlands 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:24 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:34 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Stirling, opp Police Headquarters 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
St Ninians, opp Beechwood Park 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:26 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
St Ninians, at Post Office 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:28 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:37 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
St Ninians, before Mayfield Street 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Ninians, before Cornhill Crescent 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Ninians Hill Street (opp and after) 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:39 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Ninians Braehead Road (opp and before) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Bannockburn High School (nr) 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:32 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bannockburn, before Park Drive 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bannockburn, before Firs Crescent 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bannockburn, before Cross 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:34 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bannockburn, at Roman Catholic Church 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:35 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bannockburn Primary School (opp) 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bannockburn Bogend Road (opp and after) 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:38 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bannockburn, opp Crematorium 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sauchenford, at Muirpark Truck Stop 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:37 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sauchenford, opp Craigbeg Quarry 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Sauchenford Cottages (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:39 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Plean, after President Kennedy Drive 06:16 06:46 07:18 07:42 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Plean, at Football Park 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:47 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Plean, at William Simpson Home 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:47 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:48 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Plean, at Step Inn 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:47 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:20 18:36 18:49 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Torwood, at Bogend Road 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:49 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:50 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Torwood, opp Castle Crescent 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:49 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:21 18:37 18:50 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Torwood, opp Glen Road 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:49 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Larbert, at Glenbervie Golf Course 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:50 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:22 18:38 18:51 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Larbert, after Glenbervie Nursery 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:51 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:52 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Larbert, opp Old Denny Road 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:51 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:09 18:23 18:39 18:52 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 2) 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:24 18:40 18:53 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 2) 06:27 06:57 07:29 07:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Larbert, at Torwood Avenue 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Larbert, before Pretoria Road 06:29 06:59 07:32 07:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:56 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Larbert Old Parish Church (opp) 06:30 07:00 07:33 07:58 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53 00:23
Larbert Viaduct (S-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:33 07:58 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Larbert, opp Bus Depot 06:31 07:01 07:34 07:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Camelon, opp Carmuirs Golf Club 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Camelon, opp Sensory Centre 06:33 07:03 07:36 08:01 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Camelon, opp Sheriff Court 04:52 05:22 05:35 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:45 08:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Camelon The Hedges (opp and after) 04:52 05:22 05:35 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:34 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:45 08:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Falkirk, at Rosebank Distillery 04:54 05:24 05:37 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:47 08:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Falkirk, at Dollar Park 04:55 05:25 05:38 05:56 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:48 08:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Falkirk, at Municipal Buildings 04:56 05:26 05:39 05:57 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:49 08:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Falkirk, before Wellside Place 04:56 05:26 05:39 05:57 06:09 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:49 08:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Falkirk Asda (Stance 1) 04:57 05:27 05:40 05:58 06:10 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:50 08:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Falkirk Asda (Stance 1) 04:58 05:28 05:41 05:59 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 07:54 08:11 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:04 23:04
Falkirk, before Weir Street 04:58 05:28 05:41 06:00 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:47 07:55 08:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:05
Falkirk, opp Gala Bingo 04:59 05:29 05:42 06:01 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:48 07:56 08:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:06
Falkirk, after Moncks Road 05:01 05:31 05:44 06:03 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 07:58 08:16 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:08
Falkirk, opp Callendar Business Park 05:03 05:33 05:46 06:05 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:00 08:18 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10
Laurieston, opp George Street 05:04 05:34 05:47 06:06 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:02 08:20 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:11
Laurieston, at Mary Square 05:05 05:35 05:48 06:07 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:55 08:03 08:21 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12
Laurieston, at Dundas Crescent 05:05 05:35 05:48 06:07 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:55 08:03 08:21 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:12 23:12
Laurieston, at Sandy Loan 05:06 05:36 05:49 06:08 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:04 08:22 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:13 23:13
Westquarter, opp North Gate 05:07 05:37 05:50 06:09 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:05 08:23 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Polmont, at Grandsable Cemetery 05:08 05:38 05:51 06:10 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:06 08:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:14 23:14
Polmont, at Weedingshall 05:08 05:38 05:51 06:10 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:06 08:24 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:15 23:15
Polmont, opp Millfield Drive 05:10 05:40 05:53 06:12 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:08 08:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16
Polmont, opp Black Bull Inn 05:10 05:40 05:53 06:12 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:08 08:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:16 23:16
Polmont, at Claremont Inn 05:11 05:41 05:54 06:13 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:17
Polmont, after Zetland Terrace 05:11 05:41 05:54 06:13 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:17
Polmont, opp Gilston Crescent 05:11 05:41 05:54 06:13 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:09 08:27 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:17 23:17
Polmont, opp Nicolton Road 05:12 05:42 05:55 06:14 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:10 08:28 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:18 23:18
Linlithgow, opp The Bridge Inn 05:17 05:47 06:00 06:19 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:07 08:15 08:33 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:22 23:22
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 05:18 05:48 06:01 06:20 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:16 08:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 05:18 05:48 06:01 06:20 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:08 08:16 08:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:23 23:23
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 05:19 05:49 06:02 06:21 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:09 08:17 08:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:24 23:24
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:03 06:22 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:10 08:18 08:36 16:36 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:25 23:25
Linlithgow West Port (E-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:05 06:24 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:12 08:20 08:38 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:26 23:26
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 05:23 05:53 06:06 06:25 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:13 08:21 08:39 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:27 23:27
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 05:23 05:53 06:06 06:25 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:14 08:22 08:40 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:28 23:28
Linlithgow, after Cross 05:25 05:55 06:08 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:16 08:24 08:42 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:55 19:25 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:29 23:29
Linlithgow, opp Back Station Road 05:25 05:55 06:08 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:16 08:42 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:34 20:34 21:34
Linlithgow, opp St Magdalenes 05:25 05:55 06:08 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:42 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:34 20:34 21:34
Linlithgow, opp St Michaels Hospital 05:26 05:56 06:09 06:28 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:17 08:43 16:43 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:35 20:35 21:35
Linlithgow, at Kingscavil Cemetery 05:27 05:57 06:10 06:29 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:18 08:44 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:36 20:36 21:36
Linlithgow, opp Kingscavil Church 05:29 05:59 06:12 06:31 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:20 08:46 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bridgend, opp Champfleurie Road End 05:29 05:59 06:12 06:32 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:46 16:46 17:02 17:17 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:38 20:38 21:38
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 19:40 20:40 21:40
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 19:41 20:41 21:41
Bridgend Road End (opp and after) 05:31 06:01 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:48 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bridgend, at New Apartments 05:31 06:01 06:14 06:34 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:48 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43
Bridgend, opp Gateside 05:31 06:01 06:15 06:35 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:48 16:48 17:04 17:19 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:43 20:43 21:43
Threemiletown, after Elmbank Cottage 05:33 06:03 06:16 06:36 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:50 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:44 20:44 21:44
Winchburgh, opp Glendevon Garage 05:36 06:06 06:19 06:40 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:53 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:47 20:47 21:47
Winchburgh, opp Tippetknowes Estate 05:36 06:06 06:20 06:41 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:53 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:48 20:48 21:48
Winchburgh, opp Millgate 05:37 06:07 06:21 06:42 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:54 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:48 20:48 21:48
Winchburgh, at Station Road 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:55 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:49 20:49 21:49
Winchburgh, at School 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:43 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:55 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:49 20:49 21:49
Kirkliston Stirling Road (E-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:00 17:00 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:53 20:53 21:53
Kirkliston, opp Manse Road 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:01 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:53 20:53 21:53
Kirkliston, before Station Road 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:02 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:54 20:54 21:54
Kirkliston, after Almondside 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:04 08:19 08:39 09:02 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:54 20:54 21:54
Kirkliston, opp Bowling Green Road 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:39 09:02 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:54 20:54 21:54
Kirkliston, opp Gateside Road 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:03 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:55 20:55 21:55
Kirkliston, opp Milrig Cottages 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:05 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:57 20:57 21:57
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 05:51 06:21 06:38 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:46 09:08 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:59 20:59 21:59
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 05:52 06:22 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:48 09:10 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:25 18:55 20:00 21:00 22:00
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 05:54 06:24 06:42 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:51 09:12 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:27 18:57 20:02 21:02 22:02
Ingliston Showground (at) 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:13 17:13 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:28 18:58 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ingliston Road (before) 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:20 08:35 08:53 09:14 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:29 18:59 20:03 21:03 22:03
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:20 08:35 08:54 09:14 17:14 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:29 18:59 20:04 21:04 22:04
Gogarstone Road (opp) 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:37 08:55 09:15 17:15 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:30 19:00 20:05 21:05 22:05
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:24 08:39 08:57 09:17 17:17 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:32 19:02 20:06 21:06 22:06
Maybury Road (after) 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:42 08:59 09:19 17:19 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 20:08 21:08 22:08
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:43 09:00 09:20 17:20 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:05 20:09 21:09 22:09
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 08:45 09:02 09:21 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:36 19:06 20:10 21:10 22:10
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:03 09:22 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 19:07 20:11 21:11 22:11
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 06:04 06:34 06:55 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 08:47 09:04 09:22 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 19:07 20:11 21:11 22:11
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:24 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 19:09 20:13 21:13 22:13
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 06:07 06:37 06:58 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:26 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:14 21:14 22:14
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:59 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:27 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:15 21:15 22:15
Murrayfield Road (before) 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:28 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:16 21:16 22:16
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:29 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:17 21:17 22:17
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:32 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:20 21:20 22:20
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:35 17:35 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:23 21:23 22:23
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:37 17:37 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:25 21:25 22:25
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:23 09:40 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:55 19:25 20:28 21:28 22:28
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:41 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:28 21:28 22:28
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:30 21:30 22:30

Edinburgh - Stirling

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 06:40 07:10 07:40 then every 15 minutes until 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZG) 06:41 07:11 07:41 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 06:42 07:12 07:42 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 06:46 07:16 07:46 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 06:48 07:18 07:48 14:33 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 06:53 07:23 07:53 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Roseburn Gardens (after) 06:55 07:25 07:55 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Murrayfield Road (opp) 06:57 07:27 07:57 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:42 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Corstorphine, nr Balgreen Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 14:44 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:16 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 07:01 07:31 08:01 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 07:03 07:33 08:03 14:48 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 07:05 07:35 08:05 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Maybury Road (opp) 07:06 07:36 08:06 14:51 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Gogarstone Road (after) 07:10 07:40 08:10 14:55 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:30 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:00 16:15 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ingliston Road (opp) 07:11 07:41 08:11 14:56 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:16 16:32 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ingliston Showground (opp) 07:12 07:42 08:12 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:02 16:17 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:43 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ratho Station, before Station Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 14:59 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:19 16:35 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:59 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 15:02 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kirkliston, at Milrig Cottages 07:19 07:49 08:19 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:25 16:42 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kirkliston, after Gateside Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:46 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kirkliston, after Bowling Green Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 15:07 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:13 16:28 16:47 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirkliston, opp Almondside 07:23 07:53 08:23 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:48 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirkliston, after Station Road 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:24 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirkliston, before Manse Road 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:24 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirkliston Stirling Road (W-bound) 06:34 07:24 07:54 08:24 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:30 16:49 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Winchburgh, at Turning Circle 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:28 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:19 16:34 16:53 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Winchburgh, opp School 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:29 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winchburgh Station Road (opp and after) 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:30 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winchburgh, after Millgate 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:30 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winchburgh, after Tippetknowes Estate 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:30 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Winchburgh, at Glendevon 06:41 07:31 08:01 08:31 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:22 16:37 16:56 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Threemiletown, opp Elmbank Cottage 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:34 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bridgend, at Gateside 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:34 15:19 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:59 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bridgend, opp New Apartments 06:45 07:35 08:05 08:35 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:26 16:41 17:00 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bridgend, after Road End 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:36 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bridgend, at Champfleurie Road End 06:47 07:37 08:07 08:37 15:22 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Linlithgow, at Kingscavil Church 06:48 07:38 08:08 08:38 15:23 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Linlithgow, opp Kingscavil Cemetery 06:49 07:39 08:09 08:39 15:24 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Linlithgow, after Parkley Farm Road End 06:50 07:40 08:10 08:40 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:04 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Linlithgow, at St Michaels Hospital 06:51 07:41 08:11 08:41 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:05 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Linlithgow, before St Magdalenes 06:51 07:41 08:11 08:41 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Linlithgow, after Station Road 06:52 07:42 08:12 08:42 15:27 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:06 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Linlithgow, nr Cross 06:02 06:30 06:53 07:18 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 15:28 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:07 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:15 19:26 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 06:03 06:31 06:54 07:19 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 15:29 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:08 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Linlithgow West Port (W-bound) 06:04 06:32 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 15:30 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:17 19:28 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Linlithgow, opp Highfield Avenue 06:05 06:33 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 15:32 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:11 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Linlithgow, opp East Mill Road 06:06 06:34 06:57 07:23 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 15:33 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:19 19:30 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Linlithgow, opp Sainsburys 06:07 06:35 06:58 07:24 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 15:34 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:13 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:20 19:31 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Linlithgow, before Mill Road 06:08 06:36 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Linlithgow, at The Bridge Inn 06:08 06:36 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 15:35 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:14 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Polmont, nr Nicolton Road 06:11 06:39 07:03 07:29 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:24 19:35 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Polmont, after Gilston Crescent 06:13 06:41 07:05 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:26 19:37 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Polmont, opp Zetland Terrace 06:13 06:41 07:05 07:31 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 15:41 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:20 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:07 19:18 19:26 19:37 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Polmont, at Black Bull Inn 06:14 06:42 07:06 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:27 19:38 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Polmont, after Millfield Drive 06:14 06:42 07:06 07:32 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 15:42 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:27 19:38 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Polmont, opp Grandsable Cemetery 06:16 06:44 07:08 07:34 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 15:44 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:29 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Westquarter, at North Gate 06:17 06:45 07:09 07:35 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 15:45 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:24 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:30 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Laurieston Sandy Loan (opp and after) 06:18 06:46 07:10 07:36 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 15:46 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:25 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:31 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Laurieston Dundas Crescent (opp and after) 06:19 06:47 07:11 07:37 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:26 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:32 19:43 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Laurieston Mary Square (opp and after) 06:20 06:48 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Laurieston, nr George Street 06:20 06:48 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:27 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:14 19:25 19:33 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Falkirk, at Callendar Business Park 06:22 06:50 07:14 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 15:50 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:16 19:27 19:35 19:46 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:00
Falkirk, before Moncks Road 06:24 06:52 07:16 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 15:53 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:32 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:18 19:29 19:37 19:48 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:02
Falkirk, at Gala Bingo 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 15:56 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:35 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:21 19:32 19:39 19:50 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:04
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 06:28 06:56 07:21 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 15:58 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:37 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:23 19:34 19:41 19:52 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 05:47 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 16:02 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:41 18:03 18:16 18:33 18:46 19:03 19:16 19:24 19:37 19:42 19:53 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:06
Falkirk, opp Municipal Buildings 05:48 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 16:03 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:42 18:04 18:17 18:34 18:47 19:04 19:17 19:25 19:38 19:43 19:54 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:07
Falkirk, opp Dollar Park 05:49 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 16:04 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:43 18:05 18:18 18:35 18:48 19:05 19:18 19:26 19:39 19:44 19:55 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 00:07
Falkirk, opp Rosebank Distillery 05:50 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 16:05 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:44 18:06 18:19 18:36 18:49 19:06 19:19 19:27 19:40 19:45 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:08
Camelon, opp Dorrator Road 05:51 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 16:06 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:45 18:07 18:20 18:37 18:50 19:07 19:20 19:28 19:41 19:46 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:09
Camelon, at The Hedges 05:51 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:45 18:07 18:20 18:37 18:50 19:07 19:20 19:28 19:41 19:46 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 00:09
Camelon, before Sheriff Court 05:52 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:08 18:21 18:38 18:51 19:08 19:21 19:29 19:42 19:47 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:10
Camelon, at Sensory Centre 05:52 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Camelon, at Carmuirs Golf Club 05:52 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:46 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:42 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Larbert, at Bus Depot 05:54 06:37 06:52 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 16:09 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Larbert Viaduct (N-bound) 05:55 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 16:10 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Larbert, at Commercial Hotel 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 16:11 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Larbert, opp Torwood Avenue 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 16:12 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:51 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Larbert, opp Logie Drive 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 16:13 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:52 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 3) 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:15 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:54 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:49 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 3) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 16:17 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Larbert, after Old Denny Road 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 16:18 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Larbert, before Glenbervie Nursery 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 16:18 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Larbert, opp Glenbervie Golf Course 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:19 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:41 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Torwood, after Glen Road 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:21 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Torwood, opp Bogend Road 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:44 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:55 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Plean, at Industrial Estate 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 16:24 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:57 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Plean, opp Step Inn 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:25 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Plean, opp Football Park 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 16:25 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Plean, before Stirling Place 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 16:26 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:48 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Plean, before President Kennedy Drive 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 16:27 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Sauchenford, at Craigbeg Quarry 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:29 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:02 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Bannockburn Hospital (at) 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 16:31 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Bannockburn, before Bogend Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 16:32 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Bannockburn Primary School (at) 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 16:33 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Bannockburn, after Cross 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 16:34 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Bannockburn Firs Crescent (opp and after) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 16:35 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Bannockburn Park Drive (opp and before) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:38 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 16:36 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:08 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Bannockburn High School (opp) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 16:37 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:09 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
St Ninians, before Braehead Road 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 16:38 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
St Ninians, before Hill Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:39 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
St Ninians, opp Cornhill Crescent 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:41 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 16:39 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
St Ninians Mayfield Street (opp and before) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 16:40 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:12 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
St Ninians, at Thistle Park 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 16:41 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
St Ninians, at Beechwood Park 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 16:43 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Stirling, at Police Headquarters 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 16:44 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Stirling, opp Viewforth Main Entrance 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 16:45 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 4) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 16:47 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 5) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 16:49 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information