Bus Times

38 - Stirling - Edinburgh

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Stirling - Edinburgh

Stirling Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:23 06:53 07:53 08:53 then every 30 minutes until 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 1) 06:24 06:54 07:54 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Stirling, at Viewforth Main Entrance 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Stirling, at The Woodlands 06:26 06:56 07:56 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Stirling, opp Police Headquarters 06:27 06:57 07:57 08:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
St Ninians, opp Beechwood Park 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
St Ninians, at Post Office 06:29 06:59 07:59 08:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
St Ninians, before Mayfield Street 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Ninians, before Cornhill Crescent 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Ninians Hill Street (opp and after) 06:31 07:01 08:01 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
St Ninians Braehead Road (opp and before) 06:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Bannockburn High School (nr) 06:32 07:02 08:02 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Bannockburn, before Park Drive 06:33 07:03 08:03 09:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bannockburn, before Firs Crescent 06:34 07:04 08:04 09:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:04
Bannockburn, before Cross 06:34 07:04 08:04 09:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bannockburn, at Roman Catholic Church 06:35 07:05 08:05 09:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bannockburn Primary School (opp) 06:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bannockburn Bogend Road (opp and after) 06:36 07:06 08:06 09:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:06
Bannockburn Hospital (opp) 06:37 07:07 08:07 09:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sauchenford, at Muirpark Truck Stop 06:37 07:07 08:07 09:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Sauchenford, opp Craigbeg Quarry 06:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Sauchenford Cottages (opp) 06:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Plean, after President Kennedy Drive 06:41 07:11 08:11 09:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Plean, at Football Park 06:41 07:11 08:11 09:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:11
Plean, at William Simpson Home 06:42 07:12 08:12 09:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Plean, at Step Inn 06:42 07:12 08:12 09:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Torwood, at Bogend Road 06:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Torwood, opp Castle Crescent 06:45 07:15 08:15 09:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Torwood, opp Glen Road 06:45 07:15 08:15 09:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:15
Larbert, at Glenbervie Golf Course 06:46 07:16 08:16 09:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Larbert, after Glenbervie Nursery 06:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Larbert, opp Old Denny Road 06:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:18
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 2) 06:49 07:19 08:19 09:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49 00:19
Larbert, at Torwood Avenue 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50 00:20
Larbert, before Pretoria Road 06:51 07:21 08:21 09:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51 00:21
Larbert Old Parish Church (opp) 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52 00:22
Larbert Viaduct (S-bound) 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Larbert, opp Bus Depot 06:53 07:23 08:23 09:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Camelon, opp Carmuirs Golf Club 06:54 07:24 08:24 09:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Camelon, opp Sensory Centre 06:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Camelon, opp Sheriff Court 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Camelon The Hedges (opp and after) 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Falkirk, at Rosebank Distillery 06:58 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Falkirk, at Dollar Park 06:59 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Falkirk, at Municipal Buildings 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Falkirk, before Wellside Place 07:00 07:30 08:30 09:00 09:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Falkirk Asda (Stance 1) 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Falkirk Asda (Stance 1) 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Falkirk, before Weir Street 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Falkirk, opp Gala Bingo 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Falkirk, after Moncks Road 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:07 09:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Falkirk, opp Callendar Business Park 07:09 07:39 08:39 09:09 09:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Laurieston, opp George Street 07:10 07:40 08:40 09:10 09:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Laurieston, at Mary Square 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Laurieston, at Dundas Crescent 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:11 09:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Laurieston, at Sandy Loan 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:12 09:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Westquarter, opp North Gate 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Polmont, at Grandsable Cemetery 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:13 09:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Polmont, at Weedingshall 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:14 09:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Polmont, opp Millfield Drive 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Polmont, opp Black Bull Inn 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:15 09:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Polmont, at Claremont Inn 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Polmont, after Zetland Terrace 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Polmont, opp Gilston Crescent 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:16 09:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Polmont, opp Nicolton Road 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:17 09:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Linlithgow, opp The Bridge Inn 07:21 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Linlithgow, after Mill Road 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Linlithgow, at Sainsburys 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Linlithgow, before East Mill Road 07:22 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Linlithgow, before Highfield Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Linlithgow, at Black Bitch 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Linlithgow, after Cross 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Linlithgow, after Cross 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27
Linlithgow, opp Back Station Road 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27
Linlithgow, opp St Magdalenes 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 17:29 18:29 19:27 20:27 21:27
Linlithgow, opp St Michaels Hospital 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:28 21:28
Linlithgow, at Kingscavil Cemetery 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 17:31 18:31 19:29 20:29 21:29
Linlithgow, opp Kingscavil Church 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bridgend, opp Champfleurie Road End 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 17:33 18:33 19:31 20:31 21:31
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 19:34 20:34 21:34
Bridgend Road End (opp and after) 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:35 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36
Bridgend, at New Apartments 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:35 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36
Bridgend, opp Gateside 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 17:35 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36
Threemiletown, after Elmbank Cottage 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 17:36 18:36 19:37 20:37 21:37
Winchburgh, opp Glendevon Garage 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39
Winchburgh, opp Tippetknowes Estate 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Winchburgh, opp Millgate 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40
Winchburgh, at Station Road 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Winchburgh, at School 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41
Kirkliston Stirling Road (E-bound) 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 17:46 18:46 19:45 20:45 21:45
Kirkliston, opp Manse Road 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 17:47 18:47 19:46 20:46 21:46
Kirkliston, before Station Road 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 17:48 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kirkliston, after Almondside 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 17:48 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kirkliston, opp Bowling Green Road 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 17:48 18:48 19:47 20:47 21:47
Kirkliston, opp Gateside Road 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 17:49 18:49 19:48 20:48 21:48
Kirkliston, opp Milrig Cottages 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 17:51 18:51 19:50 20:50 21:50
Newbridge, after Old Liston Road 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 17:54 18:54 19:52 20:52 21:52
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 17:56 18:56 19:54 20:54 21:54
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 17:58 18:58 19:56 20:56 21:56
Ingliston Showground (at) 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:29 17:59 18:59 19:57 20:57 21:57
Ingliston Road (before) 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 18:00 19:00 19:57 20:57 21:57
Ingliston Airport Junction (E-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:00 10:30 18:00 19:00 19:58 20:58 21:58
Gogarstone Road (opp) 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 18:01 19:01 19:59 20:59 21:59
Gogarburn A8 (NE-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 18:03 19:03 20:00 21:00 22:00
Maybury Road (after) 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 18:05 19:05 20:02 21:02 22:02
Maybury, nr North Gyle Road 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:36 18:06 19:06 20:03 21:03 22:03
Corstorphine, after Drum Brae South 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 18:07 19:07 20:04 21:04 22:04
Corstorphine, opp Glebe Road 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 18:08 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:05
Corstorphine, opp Station Road 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 18:08 19:08 20:05 21:05 22:05
Corstorphine Edinburgh Zoo (Stop 1) 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 18:10 19:10 20:07 21:07 22:07
Corstorphine, opp Balgreen Road 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 18:11 19:11 20:08 21:08 22:08
Murrayfield Western Corner (E-bound) 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 18:12 19:12 20:09 21:09 22:09
Murrayfield Road (before) 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 18:13 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:10
Roseburn Gardens (opp) 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 18:14 19:14 20:11 21:11 22:11
Haymarket Station (Stop HB) 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 18:17 19:17 20:14 21:14 22:14
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SC) 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 18:20 19:20 20:17 21:17 22:17
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PD) 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 18:22 19:22 20:19 21:19 22:19
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PM) 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 18:25 19:25 20:22 21:22 22:22
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZK) 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 18:26 19:26 20:23 21:23 22:23
Edinburgh, opp St Andrew's House 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 18:28 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25

Edinburgh - Stirling

Edinburgh, at St Andrew's House 09:08 10:08 then every 30 minutes until 18:08 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Edinburgh Waterloo Place (Stop ZG) 09:08 10:08 18:08 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Edinburgh Princes Street (Waverley Steps) (Stop PQ) 09:10 10:10 18:10 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Edinburgh Princes Street (west) (Stop PX) 09:14 10:14 18:14 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
W End Shandwick Place (Stop SD) 09:16 10:16 18:16 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Haymarket Station (Stop HH) 09:20 10:20 18:20 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Roseburn Gardens (after) 09:22 10:22 18:22 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Murrayfield Road (opp) 09:23 10:23 18:23 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Murrayfield Western Corner (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 18:24 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Corstorphine, nr Balgreen Road 09:25 10:25 18:25 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Corstorphine, opp Edinburgh Zoo 09:26 10:26 18:26 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Corstorphine, o/s Kirk Loan 09:28 10:28 18:28 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Corstorphine, opp Drum Brae South 09:30 10:30 18:30 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Maybury, after North Gyle Road 09:30 10:30 18:30 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Maybury Road (opp) 09:31 10:31 18:31 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Gogarburn A8 (W-bound) 09:33 10:33 18:33 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Gogarstone Road (after) 09:34 10:34 18:34 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Ingliston Airport Junction (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 18:35 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Ingliston Road (opp) 09:36 10:36 18:36 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ingliston Showground (opp) 09:36 10:36 18:36 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Ratho Station, before Station Road 09:38 10:38 18:38 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 09:39 10:39 18:39 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Newbridge, before Old Liston Road 09:41 10:41 18:41 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Kirkliston, at Milrig Cottages 09:43 10:43 18:43 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kirkliston, after Gateside Road 09:45 10:45 18:45 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kirkliston, after Bowling Green Road 09:46 10:46 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirkliston, opp Almondside 09:46 10:46 18:46 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kirkliston, after Station Road 09:47 10:47 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirkliston, before Manse Road 09:47 10:47 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kirkliston Stirling Road (W-bound) 09:47 10:47 18:47 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Winchburgh, at Turning Circle 09:51 10:51 18:51 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Winchburgh, opp School 09:52 10:52 18:52 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Winchburgh Station Road (opp and after) 09:53 10:53 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winchburgh, after Millgate 09:53 10:53 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winchburgh, after Tippetknowes Estate 09:53 10:53 18:53 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Winchburgh, at Glendevon 09:54 10:54 18:54 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Threemiletown, opp Elmbank Cottage 09:57 10:57 18:57 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bridgend, at Gateside 09:57 10:57 18:57 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bridgend, opp New Apartments 09:58 10:58 18:58 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bridgend, opp Auldhill Avenue 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bridgend, at Turning Circle 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bridgend, after Auldhill Crescent 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bridgend, after Auldhill Avenue 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bridgend, after Road End 09:59 10:59 18:59 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bridgend, at Champfleurie Road End 10:00 11:00 19:00 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Linlithgow, at Kingscavil Church 10:00 11:00 19:00 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Linlithgow, opp Kingscavil Cemetery 10:02 11:02 19:02 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Linlithgow, after Parkley Farm Road End 10:02 11:02 19:02 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Linlithgow, at St Michaels Hospital 10:03 11:03 19:03 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Linlithgow, before St Magdalenes 10:04 11:04 19:04 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Linlithgow, after Station Road 10:04 11:04 19:04 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Linlithgow, nr Cross 10:05 11:05 19:05 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Linlithgow, nr Cross 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 19:07 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 19:08 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Linlithgow, opp Black Bitch 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 19:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Linlithgow, opp Highfield Avenue 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Linlithgow, opp East Mill Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 19:11 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Linlithgow, opp Sainsburys 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 19:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Linlithgow, before Mill Road 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 19:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Linlithgow, at The Bridge Inn 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 19:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Polmont, nr Nicolton Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 19:17 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Polmont, after Gilston Crescent 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Polmont, opp Zetland Terrace 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 19:19 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Polmont, at Black Bull Inn 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Polmont, after Millfield Drive 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 19:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Polmont, opp Grandsable Cemetery 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 19:21 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Westquarter, at North Gate 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 19:22 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Laurieston Sandy Loan (opp and after) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 19:23 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Laurieston Dundas Crescent (opp and after) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 19:24 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Laurieston Mary Square (opp and after) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Laurieston, nr George Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 19:25 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Falkirk, at Callendar Business Park 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 19:26 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Falkirk, before Moncks Road 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 19:28 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Falkirk, at Gala Bingo 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 19:29 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 19:31 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Falkirk St Andrew's Church (Stop 1) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 19:35 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:04
Falkirk, opp Municipal Buildings 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:05
Falkirk, opp Dollar Park 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 19:36 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:05
Falkirk, opp Rosebank Distillery 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 19:37 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 00:06
Camelon, opp Dorrator Road 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:07
Camelon, at The Hedges 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 19:38 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 00:07
Camelon, before Sheriff Court 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 00:08
Camelon, at Sensory Centre 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Camelon, at Carmuirs Golf Club 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Larbert, at Bus Depot 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Larbert Viaduct (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Larbert, at Commercial Hotel 05:53 06:23 07:13 08:13 08:52 09:13 09:52 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Larbert, opp Torwood Avenue 05:54 06:24 07:14 08:14 08:53 09:14 09:53 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Larbert, opp Logie Drive 05:54 06:24 07:14 08:14 08:53 09:14 09:53 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Larbert Forth Valley Royal Hospital (Stance 3) 05:56 06:26 07:16 08:16 08:55 09:16 09:55 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Larbert, after Old Denny Road 05:56 06:26 07:16 08:16 08:55 09:16 09:55 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Larbert, before Glenbervie Nursery 05:57 06:27 07:17 08:17 08:56 09:17 09:56 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Larbert, opp Glenbervie Golf Course 05:58 06:28 07:18 08:18 08:57 09:18 09:57 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Torwood, after Glen Road 05:59 06:29 07:19 08:19 08:58 09:19 09:58 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Torwood, opp Bogend Road 06:00 06:30 07:20 08:20 08:59 09:20 09:59 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 19:50 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Plean, at Industrial Estate 06:02 06:32 07:22 08:22 09:01 09:22 10:01 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Plean, opp Step Inn 06:02 06:32 07:22 08:22 09:01 09:22 10:01 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Plean, opp Football Park 06:03 06:33 07:23 08:23 09:02 09:23 10:02 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Plean, before Stirling Place 06:03 06:33 07:23 08:23 09:02 09:23 10:02 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Plean, before President Kennedy Drive 06:04 06:34 07:24 08:24 09:03 09:24 10:03 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Sauchenford, at Craigbeg Quarry 06:06 06:36 07:26 08:26 09:05 09:26 10:05 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Bannockburn Hospital (at) 06:07 06:37 07:27 08:27 09:06 09:27 10:06 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Bannockburn, before Bogend Road 06:08 06:38 07:28 08:28 09:07 09:28 10:07 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Bannockburn Primary School (at) 06:09 06:39 07:29 08:29 09:08 09:29 10:08 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Bannockburn, after Cross 06:09 06:39 07:29 08:29 09:08 09:29 10:08 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Bannockburn Firs Crescent (opp and after) 06:10 06:40 07:30 08:30 09:09 09:30 10:09 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Bannockburn Park Drive (opp and before) 06:11 06:41 07:31 08:31 09:10 09:31 10:10 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Bannockburn High School (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:32 08:32 09:11 09:32 10:11 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
St Ninians, before Braehead Road 06:12 06:42 07:32 08:32 09:11 09:32 10:11 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
St Ninians, before Hill Street 06:13 06:43 07:33 08:33 09:12 09:33 10:12 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
St Ninians, opp Cornhill Crescent 06:13 06:43 07:33 08:33 09:12 09:33 10:12 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
St Ninians Mayfield Street (opp and before) 06:14 06:44 07:34 08:34 09:13 09:34 10:13 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
St Ninians, at Thistle Park 06:15 06:45 07:35 08:35 09:14 09:35 10:14 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
St Ninians, at Beechwood Park 06:16 06:46 07:36 08:36 09:15 09:36 10:15 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stirling, at Police Headquarters 06:18 06:48 07:38 08:38 09:17 09:38 10:17 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Stirling, opp Viewforth Main Entrance 06:19 06:49 07:39 08:39 09:18 09:39 10:18 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Stirling Wellgreen Road (Stance 4) 06:20 06:50 07:40 08:40 09:19 09:40 10:19 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Stirling Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:22 06:52 07:42 08:42 09:21 09:42 10:21 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41

More information