Bus Times

381 - Lockerbie - Dumfries

A bus service operated by Houstons Minicoaches

Lockerbie - Dumfries

Lockerbie Broomhouses (Industrial Estate) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:45 09:00 12:30 14:00
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:35 07:00 07:15 07:45 09:00 12:30 14:00
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (no 7) 05:31 06:01 06:15 06:30 06:37 07:01 07:16 07:46 09:01 12:31 14:01
Lockerbie Sydney Place (no 49) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:39 07:02 07:17 07:47 09:02 12:32 14:02
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Brig Inn) 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 07:03 07:18 07:48 09:03 12:33 14:03
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Town Hall) 05:33 06:03 06:17 06:32 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:49 09:04 12:34 14:04
Lockerbie, opp Crown Inn 05:34 06:04 06:18 06:33 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:50 09:05 12:35 14:05
Lockerbie Arthurs Pl (opp Church) 05:34 06:04 06:18 06:33 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:50 09:05 12:35 14:05
Lockerbie West Acres A709 (at Estate) 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 07:06 07:20 07:50 09:05 12:35 14:05
Lockerbie Vallance Drive (at junction) 05:35 06:05 06:19 06:34 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:51 09:06 12:36 14:06
Lockerbie, opp Dryfesdale Cemetery 05:36 06:06 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:52 09:07 12:37 14:07
Lockerbie Priestdykes (opp Creamery) 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:11 07:24 07:54 09:09 12:39 14:09
Lochmaben Halleaths (opp road end) 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:52 07:12 07:25 07:55 09:10 12:40 14:10
Lochmaben High Street (Post Office) 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:58 09:13 12:43 14:13
Lochmaben Bruce Street (no 48) 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:55 07:15 07:28 07:58 09:13 12:43 14:13
Lochmaben Hospital (opp road end) 05:43 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:15 07:28 07:58 09:13 12:43 14:13
Lochmaben Blackrig Farm (road end) 05:44 06:14 06:30 06:46 06:57 07:17 07:29 07:59 09:14 12:44 14:14
Lochmaben Hunter House (road end) 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:47 06:58 07:18 07:30 08:00 09:15 12:45 14:15
Torthorwald Ryemuir (Road End) 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:01 07:19 07:32 08:02 09:17 12:47 14:17
Torthorwald, at Highfields 05:51 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:04 07:22 07:34 08:04 09:19 12:49 14:19
Torthorwald Village (Shelter) 05:52 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:23 07:35 08:05 09:20 12:50 14:20
Dumfries Lochar Moss (opp Catherinefield Road) 05:54 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:25 07:37 08:08 09:24 12:54 14:24
Dumfries Lockerbie Rd (Opp Brownrigg) 05:56 06:26 06:43 06:57 07:06 07:27 07:39 08:10 09:28 12:58 14:28
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (Matalan) 05:57 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:06 07:28 07:40 08:12 09:30 13:00 14:30
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (Stoop) 05:57 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:06 07:28 07:40 08:12 09:31 13:01 14:31
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (opp School) 05:57 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:06 07:28 07:41 08:12 09:32 13:02 14:32
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (opp no 15) 05:57 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:06 07:28 07:41 08:13 09:32 13:02 14:32
Dumfries St Marys Street (opp Garage) 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:06 07:29 07:41 08:13 09:33 13:03 14:33
Dumfries Burns Statue (Blockbuster) 05:59
Dumfries Loreburne Centre 2 (at Centre) 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:07 07:30 07:43 09:35 13:05 14:35
Dumfries Whitesands (Stance 4) 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:32 07:45 08:15 09:40 13:10 14:40

Dumfries - Lockerbie

Dumfries Whitesands (Stance 4) 13:20 15:20 16:05 16:40 16:50 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 22:43
Dumfries Buccleuch Street (opp Court) 13:20 15:20 16:05 16:40 16:50 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:50 22:44
Dumfries Academy Street (o/s School) 13:22 15:22 16:07 16:41 16:51 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:51 22:47
Dumfries Railway Station (o/s Station) 13:25 15:25 16:10 16:43 16:53 17:18 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:52 22:50
Dumfries St Marys Industrial Estate (opp Hotel) 13:25 15:25 16:10 16:43 16:53 17:18 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:52 22:50
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (no 15) 13:25 15:25 16:10 16:43 16:53 17:18 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:52 22:50
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (o/s School) 13:26 15:26 16:11 16:44 16:53 17:18 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:52 22:50
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (opp Stoop) 13:26 15:26 16:11 16:45 16:54 17:19 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:53 22:51
Dumfries Lockerbie Road (opp Matalan) 13:27 15:27 16:12 16:45 16:54 17:19 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:53 22:51
Dumfries Lockerbie Rd (Brownrigg) 13:28 15:28 16:13 16:46 16:55 17:20 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:54 22:52
Dumfries Lochar Moss (Catherinefield Road) 13:31 15:31 16:16 16:50 16:57 17:22 18:29 18:48 19:12 19:57 22:55
Torthorwald Village (opp shelter) 13:35 15:35 16:20 16:54 17:00 17:25 18:32 18:51 19:15 20:00 22:58
Torthorwald, opp Highfields 13:35 15:35 16:20 16:54 17:00 17:25 18:32 18:51 19:15 20:00 22:58
Torthorwald Ryemuir (opp road end) 13:38 15:38 16:23 16:56 17:03 17:27 18:34 18:54 19:18 20:03 23:01
Lochmaben Hunter House (opp road end) 13:41 15:41 16:26 16:58 17:06 17:29 18:36 18:57 19:21 20:06 23:04
Lochmaben Blackrig Farm (opp road end) 13:42 15:42 16:27 16:59 17:07 17:30 18:37 18:58 19:22 20:07 23:05
Lochmaben Hospital (road end) 13:43 15:43 16:28 17:00 17:08 17:32 18:39 18:59 19:23 20:08 23:06
Lochmaben Bruce Street (opp no 48) 13:44 15:44 16:29 17:00 17:09 17:32 18:39 19:00 19:24 20:09 23:07
Lochmaben High Street (opp Post Office) 13:45 15:45 16:30 17:01 17:10 17:33 18:40 19:01 19:25 20:10 23:08
Lochmaben Halleaths (road end) 13:47 15:45 16:32 17:03 17:12 17:36 18:42 19:02 19:27 20:12 23:10
Lockerbie Priestdykes (Creamery) 13:48 15:46 16:33 17:04 17:13 17:37 18:43 19:03 19:28 20:13 23:11
Lockerbie, o/s Dryfesdale Cemetery 13:50 15:47 16:35 17:07 17:15 17:41 18:45 19:06 19:30 20:15 23:15
Lockerbie Vallance Drive (opp junction) 13:51 15:47 16:36 17:08 17:16 17:43 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:16 23:16
Lockerbie West Acres A709 (opp Estate) 13:52 15:47 16:37 17:08 17:17 17:43 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:17 23:16
Lockerbie Arthurs Pl (o/s Church) 13:52 15:47 16:37 17:09 17:17 17:44 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:17 23:17
Lockerbie, at Crown Inn 13:53 15:48 16:38 17:10 17:18 17:45 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:18 23:18
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Hall) 13:53 15:48 16:38 17:10 17:18 17:45 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:18 23:18
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Inn) 13:53 15:48 16:38 17:11 17:18 17:45 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:18 23:18
Lockerbie Sydney Place (opp no 49) 13:53 15:48 16:38 17:12 17:18 17:45 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:18 23:18
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (opp no 7) 13:54 15:49 16:39 17:13 17:19 17:46 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:19 23:19
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 13:55 15:50 16:40 17:15 17:20 17:47 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:20 23:20
School holidays only

Related services

More information