Bus Times

382 - Lockerbie - Gretna

A bus service operated by Houstons Minicoaches, McCalls Coaches and Stagecoach West Scotland

Lockerbie Broomhouses (Industrial Estate) 06:45
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 06:45
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (no 7) 06:45
Lockerbie Sydney Place (no 49) 06:45
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Brig Inn) 06:45
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Town Hall) 06:45
Lockerbie, opp Crown Inn 06:46
Lockerbie Police Station (o/s Station) 06:46
Lockerbie Townfoot (opp Garage) 06:46
Lockerbie Somerton (opp Hotel) 06:46
Castlemilktown (opp Road End) 06:48
Kettleholm Village (Hall) 06:50
Kettleholm Middleshaw (opp Road End) 06:50
Hoddom Whitehill Farm (opp Road End) 06:51
Hoddom Cross (Smithy) 06:53
Ecclefechan Village (Toilets) 06:58
Ecclefechan, opp Cressfield 06:58
Ecclefechan Burnfoothall (Road End) 06:59
Eaglesfield Broadlea (Road End) 07:01
Eaglesfield Galls Bridge (Opp Shelter) 07:01
Eaglesfield Kirtle Inn (o/s Inn) 07:01
Eaglesfield The Courtyard (Road End) 07:02
Eaglesfield Newsagent (opp Shop) 07:02
Eaglesfield Terrace (opp Terrace) 07:02
Eaglesfield School (o/s School) 07:02
Eaglesfield Post Office (at PO) 07:03
Eaglesfield Blacket House (opp Road End) 07:03
Eaglesfield Palmersgill (opp Cottages) 07:04
Eaglesfield Burnfoot (Road End) 07:05
Eaglesfield Burnhead (Road End) 07:08
Kirtlebridge Village (Post Office) 07:11
Kirtlebridge, opp Langshaw House 07:11
Newton Village (Shelter) 07:14
Kirkpatrick Fleming Village (Hall) 07:15
Kirkpatrick Fleming Grahamshill (Road End) 07:15
Gretna Green Westgill Road (Post Office) 07:19
Springfield Main Street (No 2) 07:19
Springfield Queens Head (opp Pub) 07:20
Springfield Main Street (opp no 2) 07:20
Gretna Green Westgill Road (opp PO) 07:20
Gretna Green Stormont Terrace (Shelter) 07:20
Gretna Green, at Loaning 07:21
Gretna Green, opp Gretna Old Church 07:21
Gretna Victory Avenue (no 96) 07:23
Gretna Central Avenue (Terminus) 07:24
Gretna Solway Lodge (Hotel) 07:24
Gretna Outlet (at Village) 07:26

Related services

More information