bustimes.org

383 - Annan - Lockerbie

A bus service operated by Houston’s Minicoaches

Map

Annan - Lockerbie

Lockerbie Academy (o/s ) 15:35
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 06:45 07:05 07:15 07:50 09:15 10:45 13:15 14:45 17:15
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (no 7) 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:50 09:16 10:46 13:16 14:46 17:16
Lockerbie Sydney Place (no 49) 06:45 07:05 07:16 07:50 09:16 10:46 13:16 14:46 17:17
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Brig Inn) 06:46 07:06 07:17 07:51 09:17 10:47 13:17 14:47 17:18
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Town Hall) 06:48 07:08 07:18 07:51 09:18 10:48 13:18 14:48 17:19
Lockerbie, opp Crown Inn 06:50 07:10 07:19 07:52 09:19 10:49 13:19 14:49 15:42 17:20
Lockerbie Police Station (o/s Station) 06:50 07:10 07:19 07:52 09:19 10:49 13:19 14:49 15:42 17:20
Lockerbie Townfoot (opp Garage) 06:50 07:10 07:19 07:53 09:19 10:49 13:19 14:49 15:42 17:20
Lockerbie Somerton (opp Hotel) 06:50 07:10 07:19 07:54 09:19 10:49 13:19 14:49 15:42 17:21
Castlemilk Siding (opp Road End) 07:22 08:02 09:22 10:52 13:22 14:52 17:26
Castlemilktown (opp Road End) 06:53 07:13 15:45
Castlemilkgate (opp Road End) 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:53 13:23 14:53 17:28
Castlemilk Breckonhill (opp Road End) 07:23 08:05 09:23 10:53 13:23 14:53 17:28
Ecclefechan Clint Terrace (opp Road End) 07:25 08:08 09:25 10:55 13:25 14:55 17:30
Ecclefechan, at Carlyles Monument 07:29 08:12 09:29 10:59 13:29 14:59 17:34
Kettleholm Village (Hall) 06:55 07:15 15:47
Kettleholm Middleshaw (opp Road End) 06:56 07:16 15:48
Hoddom Whitehill Farm (opp Road End) 06:57 07:17 15:49
Hoddom Cross (Smithy) 15:53
Ecclefechan Village (Toilets) 07:30 08:13 09:30 11:00 13:30 15:00 15:57 17:35
Ecclefechan, opp Cressfield 07:30 08:13 09:30 11:00 13:30 15:00 15:57 17:35
Ecclefechan Burnfoothall (Road End) 07:32 08:15 09:32 11:02 13:32 15:02 15:59 17:36
Eaglesfield Broadlea (Road End) 07:35 08:19 09:35 11:05 13:35 15:05 16:02 17:38
Eaglesfield Burnswark View (Opp Shelter) 07:35 08:19 09:35 11:05 13:35 15:05 16:02 17:38
Eaglesfield Kirtle Inn (o/s Inn) 07:36 08:20 09:36 11:06 13:36 15:06 16:03 17:38
Eaglesfield The Courtyard (Road End) 07:36 08:20 09:36 11:06 13:36 15:06 16:03 17:39
Eaglesfield Blacket Place (opp Shop) 07:37 08:20 09:37 11:07 13:37 15:07 16:04 17:39
Eaglesfield Village Hall (at St Janes Terrace) 07:37 08:21 09:37 11:07 13:37 15:07 16:04 17:39
Eaglesfield School (o/s School) 07:37 08:21 09:37 11:07 13:37 15:07 16:04 17:39
Eaglesfield Post Office (opp PO) 07:37 08:21 09:37 11:07 13:37 15:07 16:04 17:39
Eaglesfield Post Office (at PO) 07:38 08:22 09:38 11:08 13:38 15:08 16:05 17:40
Eaglesfield School (opp School) 07:38 08:22 09:38 11:08 13:38 15:08 16:05 17:40
Eaglesfield Village Hall (at Dunloe Terrace) 07:38 08:22 09:38 11:08 13:38 15:08 16:05 17:40
Eaglesfield Newsagent (o/s shop) 07:38 08:22 09:38 11:08 13:38 15:08 16:05 17:40
Eaglesfield The Courtyard (opp Road End) 07:38 08:22 09:38 11:08 13:38 15:08 16:06 17:41
Eaglesfield Kirtle Inn (opp Inn) 07:38 08:22 09:38 11:08 13:38 15:08 16:06 17:41
Eaglesfield Burnswark View (Shelter) 07:39 08:23 09:39 11:09 13:39 15:09 16:06 17:41
Eaglesfield Quarry Park (Road End) 07:40 08:24 09:40 11:10 13:40 15:10 16:08 17:43
Brydekirk, opp Luce Mains 07:42 08:26 09:42 11:12 13:42 15:12 16:12 17:47
Brydekirk, opp North Street 07:43 08:27 09:43 11:13 13:43 15:13 16:13 17:48
Brydekirk, at Village Hall 07:44 08:28 09:44 11:14 13:44 15:14 16:14 17:49
Brydekirk, at Parkneuk 07:04 07:24 07:46 08:29 09:46 11:16 13:46 15:16 16:15 17:50
Brydekirk, at Nethermains 07:05 07:25 07:47 08:30 09:47 11:17 13:47 15:17 16:15 17:51
Annan, at North Howes 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:34 09:52 11:22 13:52 15:22 16:18 17:55
Annan, opp War Memorial 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:35 09:54 11:24 13:54 15:24 16:19 17:56
Annan, at Stance 3 07:10 07:30 07:55 08:36 09:55 11:25 13:55 15:25 16:20 17:57
School days only

Lockerbie - Annan

Annan, o/s The Academy 15:35
Annan, at Stance 3 07:10 08:00 08:36 10:00 11:30 14:00 15:45 16:20 16:45 18:00
Annan, opp War Memorial 07:10 08:00 08:36 10:00 11:30 14:00 15:45 16:20 16:45 18:00
Annan, opp North Howes 07:11 08:01 08:36 10:01 11:31 14:01 15:46 16:21 16:46 18:01
Brydekirk, opp Nethermains 07:15 08:05 08:38 10:05 11:35 14:04 15:50 16:24 16:49 18:05
Brydekirk, opp Parkneuk 07:16 08:06 08:39 10:06 11:36 14:05 15:51 16:25 16:50 18:06
Brydekirk, opp Village Hall 07:18 08:08 08:40 10:08 11:38 14:07 15:53 18:08
Brydekirk, at North Street 07:18 08:08 08:40 10:08 11:38 14:07 15:53 18:08
Brydekirk, at Luce Mains 07:19 08:09 08:41 10:09 11:39 14:08 15:54 18:09
Eaglesfield Quarry Park (opp Road End) 07:22 08:12 08:43 10:12 11:42 14:11 15:57 18:12
Eaglesfield Broadlea (Road End) 07:24 08:14 08:45 10:14 11:44 14:13 15:59 18:14
Eaglesfield Burnswark View (Opp Shelter) 07:25 08:15 08:45 10:15 11:45 14:13 16:00 18:15
Eaglesfield Kirtle Inn (o/s Inn) 07:25 08:15 08:46 10:15 11:45 14:13 16:00 18:15
Eaglesfield The Courtyard (Road End) 07:25 08:15 08:46 10:15 11:45 14:14 16:00 18:15
Eaglesfield Blacket Place (opp Shop) 07:26 08:16 08:46 10:16 11:46 14:14 16:01 18:16
Eaglesfield Village Hall (at St Janes Terrace) 07:26 08:16 08:46 10:16 11:46 14:14 16:01 18:16
Eaglesfield School (o/s School) 07:26 08:16 08:46 10:16 11:46 14:14 16:01 18:16
Eaglesfield Post Office (opp PO) 07:26 08:16 08:46 10:16 11:46 14:14 16:01 18:16
Eaglesfield Post Office (at PO) 07:27 08:17 08:47 10:17 11:47 14:15 16:02 18:17
Eaglesfield School (opp School) 07:27 08:17 08:47 10:17 11:47 14:15 16:02 18:17
Eaglesfield Village Hall (at Dunloe Terrace) 07:27 08:17 08:47 10:17 11:47 14:15 16:02 18:17
Eaglesfield Newsagent (o/s shop) 07:27 08:17 08:48 10:17 11:47 14:15 16:02 18:17
Eaglesfield The Courtyard (opp Road End) 07:28 08:18 08:48 10:18 11:48 14:16 16:03 18:18
Eaglesfield Kirtle Inn (opp Inn) 07:28 08:18 08:48 10:18 11:48 14:16 16:03 18:18
Eaglesfield Burnswark View (Shelter) 07:29 08:19 08:49 10:18 11:48 14:16 16:03 18:19
Ecclefechan Burnfoothall (opp Road End) 07:32 08:22 08:53 10:21 11:51 14:19 16:06 18:22
Ecclefechan Cressfield (at road end) 07:34 08:24 08:55 10:23 11:53 14:21 16:08 18:24
Ecclefechan Village (Post Office) 07:35 08:25 08:56 10:24 11:54 14:22 16:09 18:25
Ecclefechan, opp Carlyles Monument 07:35 08:56 10:24 11:54 14:22 16:09 18:25
Ecclefechan Clint Terrace (Road End) 07:39 08:59 10:27 11:57 14:25 16:12 18:27
Hoddom Cross (opp Smithy) 08:29
Hoddom Whitehill Farm (Road End) 08:32 16:32 16:57
Kettleholm Middleshaw (Road End) 08:33 16:33 16:58
Kettleholm Village (opp Hall) 08:35 16:35 17:00
Castlemilk Breckonhill (Road End) 07:41 09:01 10:29 11:59 14:27 16:14 18:29
Castlemilktown (Road End) 08:36 16:37 17:02
Castlemilkgate (Road End) 07:42 09:02 10:30 12:00 14:28 16:15 18:30
Castlemilk Siding (Road End) 07:43 09:03 10:31 12:01 14:29 16:16 18:31
Lockerbie Somerton (o/s Hotel) 07:46 08:39 09:06 10:34 12:04 14:33 16:19 16:42 17:06 18:34
Lockerbie Townfoot (o/s Garage) 07:47 08:39 09:07 10:35 12:05 14:33 16:20 16:43 17:06 18:35
Lockerbie Police Station (opp Station) 07:47 08:39 09:07 10:35 12:05 14:34 16:20 16:44 17:07 18:35
Lockerbie, at Crown Inn 07:47 08:40 09:07 10:35 12:05 14:34 16:20 16:44 17:07 18:35
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Hall) 07:47 09:07 10:35 12:05 14:34 16:20 16:44 17:07 18:35
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Inn) 07:48 09:08 10:36 12:06 14:35 16:21 16:45 17:08 18:36
Lockerbie Sydney Place (opp no 49) 07:48 09:08 10:37 12:07 14:36 16:23 16:45 17:08 18:36
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (opp no 7) 07:49 09:09 10:38 12:08 14:38 16:26 16:46 17:09 18:37
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 07:50 09:10 10:40 12:10 14:40 16:30 16:47 17:10 18:38
School days only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Houston’s Minicoaches