🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

384a - Omagh Town Service

A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services

Map

Omagh Depot 09:00 12:20 13:40 14:20 15:00 17:20
Health Centre (outward) 09:01 12:21 13:41 14:21 15:01 17:21
Gardenville Ave (inward) 09:02 12:22 13:42 14:22 15:02 17:22
Oneills House (outward) 09:04 12:24 13:44 14:24 15:04 17:24
Strathroy Chapel (outward) 09:05 12:25 13:45 14:25 15:05 17:25
Shergrim Glen (outward) 09:05 12:25 13:45 14:25 15:05 17:25
Strathroy Shop (outward) 09:07 12:27 13:47 14:27 15:07 17:27
Strathroy Flats (outward) 09:08 12:28 13:48 14:28 15:08 17:28
Clonmore Gardens (outward) 09:09 12:29 13:49 14:29 15:09 17:29
Orange Fence (outward) 09:09 12:29 13:49 14:29 15:09 17:29
Dunbreen Close (outward) 09:09 12:29 13:49 14:29 15:09 17:29
Strathroy Last-Stop (outward) 09:10 12:30 13:50 14:30 15:10 17:30
Shergrim Glen (outward) 09:12 12:32 13:52 14:32 15:12 17:32
Oneills House (outward) 09:13 12:33 13:53 14:33 15:13 17:33
health Centre (both) 09:16 12:36 13:56 14:36 15:16 17:36
Omagh Depot 09:18 12:38 13:58 14:38 15:18 17:38

Similar services

Ulsterbus Town Services