bustimes.org

385 - Wellington Street - Wigan Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Wellington Street to Wigan Bus Station

Southport Duke Street (Stop AA) 05:44 06:44 07:36 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:50
Southport Chapel Street (Stop ED) 05:46 06:46 07:38 08:41 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:58
Southport, opp Part Street 05:46 06:46 07:38 08:41 09:45 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:58
Southport, adj Virginia Street 05:47 06:47 07:39 08:42 09:46 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:59
Southport, adj Sefton Street 05:47 06:47 07:40 08:43 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:00
Blowick, adj Ash Street 05:48 06:48 07:40 08:43 09:47 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:00
Blowick, adj Chambres Road 05:48 06:48 07:41 08:44 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:01
Blowick, adj Pilkington Road 05:48 06:48 07:41 08:44 09:48 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:01
Meols Cop, adj Haig Avenue 05:49 06:49 07:42 08:45 09:49 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:02
Kew, adj King George V College 05:50 06:50 07:43 08:46 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:03
Meols Cop, opp No. 226 05:50 06:50 07:44 08:46 09:50 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:03
Meols Cop Road (nr) 05:50 06:50 07:44 08:47 09:51 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:04
Pool Hey, opp Meols View Close 05:51 06:51 07:46 08:48 09:52 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:05
Pool Hey Lane (adj) 05:52 06:52 07:47 08:49 09:53 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:06
Carr Cross, by Crematorium 05:53 06:53 07:48 08:50 09:54 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:07
Carr Cross, adj New Hall Drive 05:54 06:54 07:49 08:51 09:55 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:08
Carr Cross, opp Coe End Farm 05:54 06:54 07:50 08:52 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:09
Carr Cross, opp Coe End Farm 05:55 06:55 07:51 08:53 09:57 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:10
Carr Cross, adj Snape Green 05:56 06:56 07:52 08:54 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:11
Scarisbrick, opp St Marks CEPS 05:57 06:57 07:53 08:55 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:12
Scarisbrick, opp Bullens Lane 05:57 06:57 07:53 08:55 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:12
Scarisbrick, opp Morris Dancers 05:59 06:59 07:55 08:57 10:01 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:14
Pinfold, opp Gorsuch Lane 06:00 07:00 07:56 08:58 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:15
Pinfold, opp Marina 06:02 07:02 07:58 09:00 10:04 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:17
Pinfold, opp Scarisbrick Bridge 06:03 07:03 07:59 09:01 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:18
Pinfold, adj Smithy Lane 06:03 07:03 07:59 09:01 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:18
Hurlston, opp Harridge Lane 06:06 07:06 08:02 09:04 10:08 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:21
Hurlston Hall Golf Club (adj) 06:08 07:08 08:04 09:06 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:23
Ormskirk, opp Blindmans Lane 06:10 07:10 08:06 09:08 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:25
Ormskirk, adj Heskin Lane 06:11 07:11 08:07 09:09 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:26
Ormskirk, by Southport Road 06:12 07:12 08:08 09:10 10:14 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:27
Ormskirk, by Fiveways 06:13 07:13 08:09 09:11 10:15 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:28
Ormskirk, adj County Road 06:15 07:15 08:11 09:13 10:17 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:30
Ormskirk, by Fire Station 06:16 07:16 08:12 09:14 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:31
Ormskirk, by St Annes RC Primary 06:16 07:16 08:12 09:14 10:18 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:31
Ormskirk, by Aughton Street 06:17 07:17 08:13 09:15 10:19 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:32
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:18 07:18 08:14 09:16 10:20 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:33
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:19 07:19 08:15 09:17 10:21 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:34
Ormskirk, opp School House Green 06:19 07:19 08:15 09:17 10:21 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:34
Ormskirk School (by) 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:18 10:22 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:35
Ormskirk, adj Crosshall Brow 06:21 07:21 08:17 09:19 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:36
Westhead, by Mawdsleys Farm 06:22 07:22 08:19 09:20 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:37
Westhead, by Ormond Avenue 06:23 07:23 08:20 09:21 10:25 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:38
Westhead, by Prince Albert 06:24 07:24 08:20 09:22 10:26 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:39
Lathom, by Plough Lane 06:25 07:25 08:21 09:23 10:27 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:40
Lathom, opp Lylake Lane 06:26 07:26 08:22 09:24 10:28 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:41
Lathom, adj Dickets Lane 06:26 07:26 08:23 09:24 10:28 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:41
Lathom, adj Blaguegate Lane 06:27 07:27 08:24 09:25 10:29 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:42
Lathom, by Firswood Road 06:28 07:28 08:24 09:26 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:43
Blaguegate, by Wardens Club 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:26 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:43
Blaguegate, by Old Skelmersdale War Memorial 06:29 07:29 08:26 09:27 10:31 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:44
Pennylands, adj Neverstitch Road 06:31 07:31 08:28 09:29 10:33 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46
Pennylands, o/s Brookfields CPS 06:31 07:31 08:28 09:29 10:33 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:46
Pennylands, o/s Kingsbury Sch 06:32 07:32 08:29 09:30 10:34 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47
Pennylands, opp Tancaster 06:32 07:32 08:29 09:30 10:34 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:47
Pennylands, o/s Millbrook Close 06:33 07:33 08:30 09:31 10:35 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:48
Pennylands, by Mill Lane 06:33 07:33 08:30 09:31 10:35 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:48
Pennylands, opp Apsen Way 06:34 07:34 08:31 09:32 10:36 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:49
Pennylands, opp High Street 06:35 07:35 08:32 09:33 10:37 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:50
Pennylands, opp Hawthorn Crescent 06:36 07:36 08:33 09:34 10:38 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:51
Pennylands, opp Village Inn 06:36 07:36 08:33 09:34 10:38 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:51
Pennylands, by Co-op Bank 06:37 07:37 08:34 09:35 10:39 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:52
Pennylands, o/s Westgate 06:37 07:37 08:34 09:35 10:39 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:52
Pennylands, by Whitehey Road 06:38 07:38 08:35 09:36 10:40 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:53
Pennylands, o/s Railway Road 06:39 07:39 08:36 09:37 10:41 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:54
Skelmersdale, adj Southway 06:41 07:41 08:38 09:39 10:43 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:56
Skelmersdale Concourse (Stand 5) 06:44 07:44 08:41 09:42 10:46 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:59
06:48 07:48 08:45 09:46 10:50 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Skelmersdale, by Southway 06:48 07:48 08:45 09:46 10:50 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Gillibrands, adj Footbridge 06:49 07:49 08:46 09:47 10:51 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Digmoor, by Gilibrands Road 06:51 07:51 08:48 09:49 10:53 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Digmoor, by Beechtrees 06:51 07:52 08:48 09:49 10:53 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Digmoor, by Bearncroft 06:52 07:52 08:49 09:50 10:54 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Digmoor, by Shopping Parade 06:53 07:54 08:50 09:51 10:55 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Clay Brow, by Cherrycroft 06:54 07:55 08:51 09:52 10:56 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Clay Brow, opp Hare and Hounds 06:55 07:56 08:52 09:53 10:57 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Clay Brow, opp Colinton 06:56 07:56 08:53 09:54 10:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Clay Brow, by Up Holland Labour Club 06:56 07:57 08:53 09:54 10:58 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Hall Green, by Denshaw 07:00 08:01 08:57 09:58 11:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hall Green, opp Daybrook 07:00 08:01 08:57 09:58 11:02 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hall Green, by Dearden Way 07:01 08:02 08:58 09:59 11:03 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hall Green, by Ormskirk Road 07:02 08:03 08:59 10:00 11:04 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Hall Green, o/s Victoria Hotel 07:03 08:04 09:00 10:01 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Up Holland, by Hall Bridge Gardens 07:03 08:05 09:00 10:01 11:05 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:07
Up Holland, opp War Memorial 07:04 08:05 09:01 10:02 11:06 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Up Holland, adj Parliament Street 07:05 08:07 09:02 10:03 11:07 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:09
Up Holland, opp Owl Inn 07:06 08:08 09:03 10:04 11:07 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09
Orrell Post, nr Spencer's Lane 07:06 08:09 09:03 10:04 11:08 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:10
Orrell Post, opp Heyes Road 07:07 08:10 09:04 10:05 11:09 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:11
Orrell Post (Stop C) 07:09 08:12 09:06 10:07 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:14 18:12
Orrell Post, o/s The Mount 07:09 08:12 09:06 10:07 11:10 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:14 18:12
Lamberhead Green, nr The Copse 07:11 08:14 09:08 10:09 11:11 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:16 18:13
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel Street 07:12 08:15 09:09 10:10 11:13 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:17 18:15
Lamberhead Green, opp Chapel Street 07:13 08:16 09:09 10:10 11:13 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:17 16:17 17:18 18:15
Pemberton, nr Major Street 07:14 08:17 09:10 10:11 11:14 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:18 16:18 17:19 18:16
Pemberton, opp Enfield Street 07:14 08:18 09:11 10:12 11:15 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:19 17:20 18:17
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 07:16 08:19 09:12 10:13 11:16 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:21 18:18
Pemberton, nr Portland Street 07:17 08:20 09:13 10:14 11:17 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:21 17:22 18:19
Pemberton, opp Billinge Road 07:18 08:21 09:14 10:15 11:17 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:22 17:23 18:19
Pemberton, opp Mitchell Street 07:18 08:22 09:15 10:16 11:18 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:23 17:24 18:20
Newtown, nr Scot Lane 07:19 08:23 09:16 10:17 11:19 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:24 17:25 18:21
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 07:21 08:25 09:18 10:19 11:21 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:26 17:27 18:23
Wigan Pier (nr) 07:22 08:26 09:18 10:19 11:22 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:27 17:28 18:24
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 07:23 08:27 09:19 10:20 11:23 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:28 17:29 18:25
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 07:24 08:28 09:20 10:21 11:23 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:29 17:30 18:25
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 07:26 08:30 09:22 10:23 11:25 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:31 16:31 17:32 18:27

Wigan Bus Station to Wellington Street

Wigan Bus Station (Stand D) 07:10 08:10 09:13 then hourly until 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 07:11 08:11 09:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:15
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 07:12 08:12 09:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:16
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 07:14 08:14 09:16 12:16 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:18
Laithwaite, at Fire Station 07:15 08:16 09:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:19 16:20 17:19
Newtown, opp Scot Lane 07:16 08:17 09:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:21 17:21
Pemberton, nr Mitchell Street 07:17 08:18 09:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:23 17:22
Pemberton, nr Billinge Road 07:18 08:19 09:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:24 17:23
Pemberton, opp Portland Street 07:19 08:20 09:21 12:21 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:25 17:24
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 07:20 08:21 09:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:27 17:26
Pemberton, nr Enfield Street 07:21 08:23 09:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:26 16:28 17:27
Pemberton, opp Major Street 07:22 08:24 09:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:27 16:30 17:28
Lamberhead Green, nr Chapel Street 07:23 08:25 09:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:28 16:31 17:29
Lamberhead Green, opp Fishergate Inn 07:24 08:26 09:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:29 16:32 17:31
Lamberhead Green, nr Bankes Avenue 07:25 08:27 09:27 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:30 16:33 17:32
Orrell Post, opp The Mount 07:27 08:29 09:29 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:36 17:34
Orrell Post Orrell Council Offices (Stop D) 07:28 08:30 09:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:37 17:35
Orrell Post, nr Heyes Road 07:29 08:31 09:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:38 17:36
Orrell Post, opp Spencer's Lane 07:29 08:31 09:31 12:31 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:38 17:36
Up Holland, by Owl Inn 07:30 08:32 09:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:39 17:37
Up Holland, by Parliament Street 07:30 08:32 09:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:39 17:37
Up Holland, by War Memorial 07:31 08:33 09:33 12:33 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:40 17:38
Up Holland, by Dingle Ave 07:32 08:34 09:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:41 17:39
Hall Green, opp Victoria Hotel 06:01 07:06 07:33 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:42 17:40
Hall Green, adj Ormskirk Road 06:01 07:06 07:33 08:35 09:35 12:35 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:42 17:40
Hall Green, opp Stanley Arms 06:02 07:07 07:34 08:36 09:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:43 17:41
Hall Green, by Daybrook 06:02 07:07 07:34 08:36 09:36 12:36 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:43 17:41
Hall Green, opp Denshaw 06:03 07:08 07:35 08:37 09:37 12:37 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:44 17:42
Clay Brow, by Colinton 06:05 07:10 07:38 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:46 17:44
Clay Brow, by Hare and Hounds 06:06 07:11 07:38 08:40 09:40 12:40 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:47 17:45
Clay Brow, opp Cherrycroft 06:06 07:11 07:39 08:41 09:41 12:41 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:47 17:45
Digmoor, opp Birkrig 06:07 07:12 07:40 08:42 09:42 12:42 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:48 17:46
Digmoor, opp Bearncroft 06:08 07:13 07:42 08:44 09:44 12:44 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:49 17:47
Digmoor, by Gillibrands Road 06:09 07:14 07:43 08:45 09:45 12:45 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:50 17:48
Gillibrands, by Footbridge 06:11 07:16 07:44 08:46 09:46 12:46 13:47 14:47 15:48 16:52 17:50
Skelmersdale, adj Southway 06:11 07:16 07:45 08:47 09:47 12:47 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:52 17:50
Skelmersdale Concourse (Stand 3) 06:14 07:19 07:48 08:50 09:50 12:50 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:53
06:18 07:23 07:51 08:53 09:53 12:53 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:58 17:56
Skelmersdale, by Southway 06:18 07:24 07:52 08:54 09:53 12:53 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:58 17:56
Gillibrands, by Grimshaw Road 06:19 07:25 07:53 08:55 09:55 12:55 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:00 17:58
Pennylands, by Railway Road 06:21 07:26 07:54 08:56 09:56 12:56 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:01 17:59
Pennylands, opp Whitehey Road 06:22 07:27 07:55 08:57 09:57 12:57 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:02 18:00
Pennylands, by Gladden Place 06:23 07:28 07:56 08:58 09:58 12:58 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:03 18:01
Pennylands, opp Co-op Bank 06:23 07:29 07:57 08:59 09:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 18:02
Pennylands, by Village Inn 06:24 07:30 07:58 09:00 09:59 12:59 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:04 18:02
Pennylands, by High Street 06:24 07:30 07:58 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:03
Pennylands, by Hawthorn Cres 06:24 07:30 07:58 09:00 10:00 13:00 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:05 18:03
Pennylands, o/s High Street 06:25 07:32 08:00 09:02 10:01 13:01 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:06 18:04
Pennylands, by Aspen Way 06:26 07:33 08:01 09:03 10:02 13:02 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:07 18:05
Pennylands, opp Millbrook Close 06:27 07:33 08:01 09:03 10:03 13:03 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:08 18:06
Pennylands, o/s Tancaster 06:28 07:35 08:03 09:05 10:04 13:04 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:07
Pennylands, opp Kingsbury School 06:28 07:35 08:03 09:05 10:04 13:04 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:09 18:07
Pennylands, opp Brookfield Park PS 06:29 07:35 08:03 09:05 10:05 13:05 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:10 18:08
Pennylands, by Neverstitch Road 06:30 07:37 08:05 09:07 10:06 13:06 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:11 18:09
Blaguegate, by Old Skelmersdale War Memorial 06:31 07:38 08:06 09:08 10:07 13:07 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:12 18:10
Blaguegate, opp Wardens Club 06:33 07:39 08:08 09:10 10:09 13:09 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:14 18:12
Lathom, opp Firswood Road 06:34 07:40 08:09 09:11 10:09 13:09 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:15 18:13
Lathom, by Blaguegate Lane 06:35 07:41 08:10 09:12 10:11 13:11 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:16 18:14
Lathom, by Dickets Lane 06:36 07:42 08:11 09:13 10:12 13:12 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:17 18:15
Lathom, by Lyelake Lane 06:38 07:44 08:13 09:15 10:13 13:13 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:19 18:16
Lathom, opp Plough Lane 06:39 07:45 08:14 09:16 10:14 13:14 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:20 18:18
Westhead, opp Prince Albert 06:41 07:46 08:16 09:18 10:16 13:16 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:22 18:19
Westhead, opp Castle Lane 06:42 07:47 08:17 09:19 10:17 13:17 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:23 18:21
Westhead, opp Mawdsleys Farm 06:43 07:48 08:18 09:20 10:18 13:18 14:19 15:19 16:20 17:24 18:21
Ormskirk, by Crosshall Brow 06:46 07:50 08:21 09:23 10:20 13:20 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:27 18:24
Ormskirk School (opp) 06:47 07:51 08:22 09:24 10:21 13:21 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:28 18:25
Ormskirk, by Pinfold Road 06:49 07:53 08:24 09:26 10:23 13:23 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:30 18:27
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 1) 06:50 07:54 08:25 09:27 10:24 13:24 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:31 18:28
Ormskirk Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:51 07:55 08:26 09:28 10:25 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:32 18:29
Ormskirk, by Park Road 06:51 07:55 08:26 09:28 10:25 13:25 14:26 15:26 16:28 17:32 18:29
Ormskirk, opp Fire Station 06:52 07:56 08:27 09:29 10:26 13:26 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:33 18:30
Ormskirk, by County Road 06:53 07:57 08:28 09:30 10:27 13:27 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:34 18:31
Ormskirk, opp Fiveways 06:54 07:58 08:30 09:32 10:29 13:29 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:36 18:33
Ormskirk, adj Southport Road 06:55 07:59 08:31 09:33 10:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:37 18:34
Ormskirk, opp Heskin Lane 06:56 08:00 08:31 09:33 10:30 13:30 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:37 18:34
Ormskirk, adj Blindmans Lane 06:57 08:01 08:32 09:34 10:31 13:31 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:38 18:35
Hurlston Hall Golf Club (opp) 06:58 08:02 08:33 09:35 10:32 13:32 14:33 15:33 16:35 17:39 18:36
Hurlston, adj Harridge Lane 06:59 08:03 08:35 09:37 10:34 13:34 14:35 15:35 16:37 17:41 18:38
Pinfold, opp Smithy Lane 07:01 08:05 08:37 09:39 10:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:43 18:40
Pinfold, adj Scarisbrick Bridge 07:02 08:06 08:37 09:39 10:36 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:39 17:43 18:40
Pinfold, by Marina 07:03 08:07
Pinfold, adj Gorsuch Lane 07:03 08:07 08:39 09:41 10:38 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:41 17:45 18:42
Scarisbrick, adj Morris Dancers 07:04 08:08 08:40 09:42 10:39 13:39 14:40 15:40 16:42 17:46 18:43
Scarisbrick, adj Bullens Lane 07:05 08:09 08:41 09:43 10:40 13:40 14:41 15:41 16:43 17:47 18:44
Scarisbrick, adj St Marks CEPS 07:06 08:10 08:42 09:44 10:41 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:44 17:48 18:45
Carr Cross, opp Snape Green 07:07 08:11 08:43 09:45 10:42 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:49 18:46
Carr Cross, opp Brook House Farm 07:07 08:11 08:43 09:45 10:42 13:42 14:43 15:43 16:45 17:49 18:46
Carr Cross, opp Coe End Farm 07:08 08:12 08:44 09:46 10:43 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:46 17:50 18:47
Carr Cross, opp New Hall Drive 07:09 08:13 08:45 09:47 10:44 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:47 17:51 18:48
Carr Cross, opp Crematorium 07:10 08:14 08:46 09:48 10:45 13:45 14:46 15:46 16:48 17:52 18:49
Pool Hey Lane (opp) 07:11 08:15 08:47 09:49 10:46 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:49 17:53 18:50
Pool Hey, adj Meols View Close 07:12 08:16 08:48 09:50 10:47 13:47 14:48 15:48 16:50 17:54 18:51
Meols Cop, adj Town Lane Kew 07:13 08:17 08:49 09:51 10:48 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:51 17:55 18:52
Meols Cop, o/s No. 220 07:14 08:18 08:50 09:52 10:49 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:52 17:56 18:53
Kew, opp King George V College 07:14 08:18 08:50 09:52 10:49 13:49 14:50 15:50 16:52 17:56 18:53
Meols Cop, adj Ashdown Close 07:15 08:19 08:51 09:53 10:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:53 17:57 18:54
Southport, adj Everard Road 07:15 08:19 08:51 09:53 10:50 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:53 17:57 18:54
Southport, adj Falkland Road 07:16 08:20 08:52 09:54 10:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:54 17:58 18:55
Southport, adj Cumberland Road 07:16 08:20 08:52 09:54 10:51 13:51 14:52 15:52 16:54 17:58 18:55
Southport, adj Ash Street 07:17 08:21 08:53 09:55 10:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:55 17:59 18:56
Southport, adj Hampton Road 07:17 08:21 08:53 09:55 10:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:55 17:59 18:56
Southport, adj Linaker Street 07:18 08:22 08:54 09:56 10:53 13:53 14:54 15:54 16:56 18:00 18:57
Southport, adj Yellowhouse Lane 07:19 08:23 08:55 09:57 10:54 13:54 14:55 15:55 16:57 18:01 18:58
Southport Princes Street (Stop EC) 07:20 08:24 08:56 09:58 10:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:58 18:02 18:59
Southport Eastbank Street (Stop BE) 07:20 08:24 08:56 09:58 10:55 13:55 14:56 15:56 16:58 18:02 18:59
Southport Wellington Street (Stop AB) 07:22 08:26 08:58 10:00 10:57 13:57 14:58 15:58 17:00 18:04 19:01

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMSY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 13 January 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside