bustimes.org

38b - Burlington Road (Mespil Road) - Damastown Drive

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Burlington Road (Mespil Road) - Damastown Drive

Mespil Hotel 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20
Baggot St Lower 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21
Fitzwilliam Street 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22
Pembroke St Lower 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22
Embassy of Malta 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24
Dawson Street 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26
O'Connell St Upper (opposite) 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:32
Rotunda Parnell Square West 06:12 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34
Phibsborough Mountjoy Street 06:14 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36
Phibsborough, opposite Berkeley Road 06:15 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:37
Phibsborough Berkeley Road 06:16 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38
Phibsborough Dalymount 06:18 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41
Cabra East Churchview Home 06:19 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:42
Cabra East Annamoe Terrace 06:19 06:39 07:03 07:23 07:43
Cabra East Quarry Road 06:20 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43
Cabra Road (opposite) 06:21 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44
Cabra Rosecourt 06:21 06:41 07:05 07:25 07:45
Cabra Navan Road 06:22 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:46
Cabra Garda Station 06:24 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:47
Cabra, opposite Our Lady's Church 06:24 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48
Cabra Baggot Road 06:25 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49
Cabra Ashtown Grove 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50
Ashtown Kempton 06:26 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:50
Ashtown Roundabout 06:27 06:47 07:11 07:31 07:51
Ashtown Phoenix Park Avenue 06:28 06:48 07:12 07:32 07:52
Parkway Station (opposite) 06:29 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53
Castleknock Morgan Place (near) 06:30 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55
Corduff Waterville Row 06:36 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00
Corduff, opposite Waterville Road 06:37 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01
Corduff, opposite Aquatic Centre 06:38 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02
Corduff Indoor Arena 06:39 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:04
Cloghran IDA Ireland 06:40 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 06:41 07:01 07:26 07:46 08:06
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 06:42 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:07
Cloghran Corporate Park 06:44 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09
Corduff, nr Blanchardstown Rd N 06:45 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:11
Corduff Blackcourt Road 06:46 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11
Corduff St Patrick's Church 06:47 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12
Corduff Warrenstown Green 06:48 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:14
Mulhuddart Castlecurragh Heath 06:49 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:14
Mulhuddart Castlecurragh Vale 06:49 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:15
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 06:50 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:15
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 06:50 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:16
Mulhuddart Damastown Close 06:52 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:17
Mulhuddart Damastown Ind Park 06:53 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:18
Mulhuddart Damastown Green 06:53 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19
Damastown Drive 06:54 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:19
Damastown IBM 06:56 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:21

Damastown Drive - Burlington Road (Mespil Road)

Damastown IBM 06:00 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36
Mulhuddart IBM Campus 06:00 06:52 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36
Damastown Road 06:02 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38
Mulhuddart Damastown Green 06:03 06:54 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39
Mulhuddart, opposite Damastown Ind Park 06:03 06:55 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39
Mulhuddart Damastown Close 06:04 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 06:06 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 06:06 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43
Mulhuddart Castlecurragh Vale 06:07 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44
Mulhuddart, opposite Castlecurragh Heath 06:08 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45
Corduff Warrenstown Green 06:10 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:47
Corduff Blackcourt Road 06:11 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:48
Corduff Park (opposite) 06:12 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:50
Corduff (opp) 06:13 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:52
Corduff Aquatic Centre 06:14 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53
Corduff Crescent (opp) 06:15 07:06 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:54
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 06:16 07:06 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:55
Castleknock Morgan Place 06:20 07:11 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:59
Castleknock Parkway Station 06:21 07:12 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:00
Ashtown, opposite Old Racecourse 06:22 07:13 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:01
Ashtown Roundabout 06:23 07:14 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:03
Ashtown Kempton 06:23 07:14 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:03
Cabra Ashtown Grove 06:23 07:15 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:04
Baggot Road 06:24 07:15 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:04
Cabra Baggot Road 06:24 07:16 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:05
Cabra, opposite Our Lady's Church 06:25 07:17 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:06
Cabra, before Navan Road Church 06:25 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07
Cabra Garda Station 06:25 07:18 07:42 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07
Cabra Skreen Road 06:26 07:19 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08
Cabra Rosecourt 06:27 07:20 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10
Cabra Road 06:27 07:21 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10
Cabra East Quarry Road 06:28 07:22 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11
Cabra East Annamoe Terrace 06:29 07:23 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13
Cabra East Churchview Home 06:29 07:24 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14
Phibsborough PO 06:30 07:25 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15
Phibsborough (opposite) 06:32 07:27 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17
Phibsborough Mater Hospital 06:33 07:28 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18
Phibsborough, opposite O'Connell Avenue 06:34 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19
Phibsborough Blessington Street 06:35 07:31 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East 06:37 07:33 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22
The Spire of Dublin (near) 06:38 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24
Nassau Street (opposite) 07:40 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30
Kildare Street 07:42 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32
Stephen's Green Huguenot Cemetery 07:44 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33
Baggot St Lower (opposite) 07:45 08:09 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:34
Fitzwilliam Street 07:46 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35
Herbert Street 07:47 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:36
Baggot St Upper 07:49 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38
Waterloo Road 07:50 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:38
Burlington Road 07:51 08:15 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:39
Burlington Road 07:51 08:15 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:40

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 September 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus