bustimes.org

38a - Burlington Road (Mespil Road) - Damastown Drive

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Burlington Road (Mespil Road) - Damastown Drive

Mespil Hotel 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:45 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Baggot St Lower 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Fitzwilliam Street 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:47 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Pembroke St Lower 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:48 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Embassy of Malta 08:10 08:41 09:00 09:21 09:40 10:20 10:50 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Dawson Street 08:14 08:45 09:04 09:25 09:43 10:23 10:53 11:08 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
O'Connell St Upper (opposite) 08:21 08:53 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:31 11:01 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Rotunda Parnell Square West 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:35 11:05 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Phibsborough Mountjoy Street 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:38 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Phibsborough, opposite Berkeley Road 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:39 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Phibsborough Berkeley Road 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Phibsborough Dalymount 08:34 09:03 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:13 11:28 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Cabra East Churchview Home 08:35 09:04 09:25 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:14 11:29 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Cabra East Annamoe Terrace 08:37 09:05 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:15 11:30 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Cabra East Quarry Road 08:38 09:06 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:16 11:31 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Cabra Road (opposite) 08:40 09:07 09:30 09:47 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:33 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Cabra Rosecourt 08:41 09:08 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:18 11:33 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Cabra Navan Road 08:43 09:09 09:33 09:49 10:10 10:50 11:20 11:35 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Cabra Garda Station 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:50 10:11 10:51 11:21 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:40 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Cabra, opposite Our Lady's Church 08:47 09:11 09:37 09:51 10:12 10:52 11:22 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Cabra Baggot Road 08:48 09:12 09:38 09:52 10:13 10:53 11:23 11:38 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Cabra Ashtown Grove 08:49 09:13 09:39 09:53 10:14 10:54 11:24 11:39 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Ashtown Kempton 08:50 09:14 09:40 09:54 10:15 10:55 11:25 11:40 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Ashtown Roundabout 08:51 09:14 09:41 09:54 10:16 10:56 11:26 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Ashtown Phoenix Park Avenue 08:52 09:16 09:42 09:56 10:17 10:57 11:27 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Parkway Station (opposite) 08:53 09:16 09:43 09:56 10:18 10:58 11:28 11:43 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Castleknock Morgan Place (near) 08:55 09:18 09:45 09:58 10:20 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Blanchardstown Vlge 09:01 09:23 09:51 10:03 10:25 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Blanchardstown Ramor Park 09:02 09:24 09:52 10:04 10:26 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Corduff Waterville Row 09:05 09:26 09:55 10:06 10:29 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Corduff Cresent 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:07 10:30 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:30 19:00 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:31 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:31 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Corduff 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:08 10:31 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:31 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Corduff St Patrick's Church 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:09 10:32 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:32 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Corduff Warrenstown Green 09:12 09:31 10:02 10:11 10:34 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:35 19:05 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Mulhuddart Castlecurragh Heath 09:13 09:32 10:03 10:12 10:35 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:36 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Mulhuddart Castlecurragh Vale 09:13 09:32 10:03 10:12 10:36 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 09:15 09:33 10:05 10:13 10:37 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:38 19:08 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 09:16 09:34 10:06 10:14 10:38 11:18 11:48 12:03 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:39 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Mulhuddart Damastown Close 09:17 09:35 10:07 10:15 10:39 11:19 11:49 12:04 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Mulhuddart Damastown Ind Park 09:18 09:35 10:08 10:15 10:40 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Mulhuddart Damastown Green 09:19 09:36 10:09 10:16 10:40 11:20 11:50 12:05 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Damastown Drive 09:19 09:36 10:09 10:16 10:41 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Damastown IBM 09:22 09:38 10:12 10:18 10:43 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50

Damastown Drive - Burlington Road (Mespil Road)

Damastown IBM 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Mulhuddart IBM Campus 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:36 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:06 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Damastown Road 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:38 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:09 16:38 16:58 17:08 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Mulhuddart Damastown Green 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:38 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Mulhuddart, opposite Damastown Ind Park 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:39 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:10 16:39 16:59 17:09 17:29 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Mulhuddart Damastown Close 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:40 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:11 16:40 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:03 23:33
Mulhuddart Lady's Well Road 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:41 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:13 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:04 23:34
Mulhuddart Parslickstown Ave 09:01 09:31 10:02 10:42 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:14 16:42 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
Mulhuddart Castlecurragh Vale 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:43 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:14 16:43 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:05 23:35
Mulhuddart, opposite Castlecurragh Heath 09:03 09:33 10:04 10:44 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:15 16:44 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Corduff Warrenstown Green 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:45 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:16 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:06 23:36
Corduff Blackcourt Road 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:46 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:07 23:37
Corduff Park (opposite) 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:47 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:18 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Corduff Grove 16:19 16:47 17:07 17:17 17:37
Corduff Blanchardstown Rd N 16:20 16:49 17:09 17:19 17:39
Cloghran Corporate Park 16:22 16:51 17:11 17:21 17:41
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 16:24 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:43
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 16:26 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:45
Cloghran IDA Ireland 16:27 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:46
Blanchardstown Indoor Arena 16:29 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:48
Blanchardstown Waterville Road 16:31 17:00 17:20 17:30 17:50
Corduff (opp) 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:48 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:53 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:08 23:38
Corduff Aquatic Centre 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:09 23:39
Corduff Crescent (opp) 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:49 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:55 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:09 23:39
Blanchardstown Waterville Row 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:51 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:33 17:01 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:17 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:10 23:40
Blanchardstown Vlge 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:53 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:12 23:42
Blanchardstown Church Road 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:55 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:36 17:04 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:20 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:12 23:42
Blanchardstown Old Navan Road 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:55 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:05 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:21 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:13 23:43
Blanchardstown Connolly Hospital 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:57 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:07 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:14 23:44
Castleknock Morgan Place 09:20 09:50 10:21 11:01 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:41 17:09 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:16 23:46
Castleknock Parkway Station 09:21 09:51 10:22 11:02 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:01 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:17 23:47
Ashtown, opposite Old Racecourse 09:23 09:53 10:24 11:04 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:12 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:18 23:48
Ashtown Roundabout 09:24 09:54 10:25 11:05 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:44 17:13 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:30 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:18 23:48
Ashtown Kempton 09:24 09:54 10:25 11:05 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:45 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:18 23:48
Cabra Ashtown Grove 09:25 09:55 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:46 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:04 18:31 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:19 23:49
Baggot Road 09:25 09:55 10:26 11:06 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:19 23:49
Cabra Baggot Road 09:26 09:56 10:27 11:07 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:47 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:33 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20 23:50
Cabra, opposite Our Lady's Church 09:27 09:57 10:28 11:08 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:33 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:20 23:50
Cabra, before Navan Road Church 09:27 09:57 10:28 11:08 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:20 23:50
Cabra Garda Station 09:28 09:58 10:29 11:09 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:49 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:07 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:21 23:51
Cabra Skreen Road 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:10 11:45 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:08 18:35 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:21 23:51
Cabra Rosecourt 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:12 11:47 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:51 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:10 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:22 23:52
Cabra Road 09:31 10:01 10:32 11:12 11:47 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:52 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:11 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:22 23:52
Cabra East Quarry Road 09:32 10:02 10:34 11:14 11:49 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:53 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:12 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:23 23:53
Cabra East Annamoe Terrace 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:15 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:55 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:13 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:23 23:53
Cabra East Churchview Home 09:34 10:04 10:36 11:16 11:51 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:55 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:24 23:54
Phibsborough PO 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:18 11:53 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:57 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:24 23:54
Phibsborough (opposite) 09:38 10:08 10:40 11:20 11:55 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:58 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:25 23:55
Phibsborough Mater Hospital 09:40 10:10 10:42 11:22 11:57 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:00 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:45 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:26 23:56
Phibsborough, opposite O'Connell Avenue 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:23 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 15:57 16:28 17:00 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:26 23:56
Phibsborough Blessington Street 09:42 10:12 10:45 11:25 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:02 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:27 23:57
Dublin, opposite Parnell Square East 09:45 10:15 10:47 11:27 12:02 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:05 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:28 23:58
The Spire of Dublin (near) 09:47 10:17 10:49 11:29 12:04 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:07 17:36 17:56 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
Nassau Street (opposite) 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:35 12:10 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:33 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Kildare Street 09:55 10:25 10:57 11:37 12:12 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Stephen's Green Huguenot Cemetery 09:56 10:26 10:58 11:38 12:13 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Baggot St Lower (opposite) 09:57 10:27 10:59 11:39 12:14 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:47 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Fitzwilliam Street 09:58 10:28 11:00 11:40 12:15 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Herbert Street 09:59 10:29 11:01 11:41 12:16 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Baggot St Upper 10:00 10:30 11:02 11:42 12:17 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:40 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Waterloo Road 10:00 10:30 11:03 11:43 12:18 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Burlington Road 10:01 10:31 11:05 11:45 12:20 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Burlington Road 10:02 10:32 11:05 11:45 12:20 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:25 17:52 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 September 2021

Similar services

Dublin Bus