bustimes.org

3B - Porthmadog - Blaenau Ffestiniog

A bus service operated by Lloyds Coaches

Map

Blaenau Ffestiniog - Porthmadog

Blaenau Ffestiniog, o/s Station 06:25 07:35 08:15 09:10 10:35 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:20 18:30 19:35
Blaenau Ffestiniog Church Street (junct Leeds Street) 06:26 07:36 08:16 09:11 10:36 12:31 14:01 15:31 17:21 18:31 19:36
Blaenau Ffestiniog, o/s Commercial Hotel 06:27 07:37 08:17 09:12 10:37 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:22 18:32 19:37
Blaenau Ffestiniog Cwm (opp 28) 06:27 07:37 08:17 09:12 10:37 12:32 14:02 15:32 17:22 18:32 19:37
Blaenau Ffestiniog, o/s Queen's Hotel 06:28 07:38 08:18 09:13 10:38 12:33 14:03 15:33 17:23 18:33 19:38
Blaenau Ffestiniog, after Lyndale 06:29 07:39 08:19 09:14 10:39 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:24 18:34 19:39
Blaenau Ffestiniog, opp Cambrian Garage 06:29 07:39 08:19 09:14 10:39 12:34 14:04 15:34 17:24 18:34 19:40
Blaenau Ffestiniog, opp Y Don 06:30 07:40 08:20 09:15 10:40 12:35 14:05 15:35 17:25 18:35 19:41
Congl-y-Wal, nr Capel 06:31 07:41 08:20 09:16 10:41 12:36 14:06 15:36 17:26 18:36 19:42
Congl-y-Wal, nr Bethesda 06:32 07:42 08:21 09:17 10:42 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:27 18:37 19:42
Congl-y-Wal, nr Manod 06:32 07:42 08:21 09:17 10:42 12:37 14:07 15:37 17:27 18:37 19:43
Congl y Wal (nr) 06:33 07:43 08:22 09:18 10:43 12:38 14:08 15:38 17:28 18:38 19:44
Congl-y-Wal, after Wynnes Arms 06:34 07:44 08:23 09:19 10:44 12:39 14:09 15:39 17:29 18:39 19:45
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Moranedd 06:37 07:47 08:26 09:22 10:47 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:32 18:42 19:47
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Highgate 06:37 07:47 08:26 09:22 10:47 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:32 18:42 19:47
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Peniel 06:37 07:47 08:26 09:22 10:47 12:42 14:12 15:42 17:32 18:42 19:47
Llan Ffestiniog, after Sgwƒr Square 06:38 07:48 08:27 09:23 10:48 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:33 18:43 19:48
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Bryn Llewelyn 06:38 07:48 08:27 09:23 10:48 12:43 14:13 15:43 17:33 18:43 19:48
Rhyd-y-sarn, after Pont Talybont 06:40 07:50 08:29 09:25 10:50 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:35 18:45 19:50
Maentwrog Y Bont (befpre) 06:43 07:53 08:31 09:27 10:52 12:47 14:17 15:47 17:37 18:47 19:52
Tan-y-bwlch, after Oakeley Arms 06:45 07:55 08:32 09:28 10:53 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:38 18:48 19:53
Penrhyndeudraeth, opp Griffin Industrial Estate 06:51 08:01 08:38 09:34 10:59 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:44 18:54 19:59
Penrhyndeudraeth, o/s Griffin 06:51 08:01 08:38 09:34 10:59 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:44 18:54 19:59
Penrhyndeudraeth, opp Station 19:59
Penrhyndeudraeth Station (o/s) 06:52 08:02 08:39 09:35 11:00 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:45 18:55 20:00
Penrhyndeudraeth, before Adwy Ddu 06:53 08:03 08:40 09:36 11:01 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:46 18:56 20:01
Penrhyndeudraeth, o/s Ysbyty Bron y Garth 06:54 08:04 08:41 09:37 11:02 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:47 18:57 20:02
Penrhyndeudraeth, opp Minffordd Railway Station 06:55 08:05 08:42 09:38 11:03 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:48 18:58 20:03
Penrhyndeudraeth Minffordd (after Post Box) 06:55 08:05 08:42 09:38 11:03 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:48 18:58 20:03
Portmeirion, before Tollgate 06:56 08:06 08:44 09:40 11:05 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:50 19:00 20:05
Porthmadog, o/s Station 06:58 08:08 08:46 09:42 11:07 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:52 19:02 20:07
Porthmadog, at Park C 06:59 08:09 08:47 09:43 11:08 13:03 14:33 16:03 17:53 19:03 20:08

Porthmadog - Blaenau Ffestiniog

Porthmadog, before Rhes Cambrian 20:55
Porthmadog, o/s Sportsman 20:56
Porthmadog, o/s Australia 07:00 08:10 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:45 17:55 19:05 21:00
Porthmadog, opp Station 07:00 08:10 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:45 17:55 19:05 21:00
Portmeirion, after Tollgate 07:02 08:12 09:47 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:47 17:57 19:07 21:02
Penrhyndeudraeth Minffordd (opp Tan y Dderwen) 07:03 08:13 09:49 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:49 17:59 19:09 21:04
Penrhyndeudraeth, o/s Minffordd Railway Station 07:04 08:14 09:50 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:50 18:00 19:10 21:05
Penrhyndeudraeth, o/s Ysbyty Bron y Garth 07:04 08:14 09:50 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:50 18:00 19:10 21:05
Penrhyndeudraeth, nr Adwy Ddu 07:05 08:15 09:51 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:51 18:01 19:11 21:06
Penrhyndeudraeth, after Heol Eryri 07:05 08:15 09:51 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:51 18:01 19:11 21:06
Penrhyndeudraeth, before Park Terrace 07:06 08:16 09:52 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:52 18:02 19:12 21:07
Penrhyndeudraeth Station (o/s) 07:07 07:53 08:17 09:53 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:53 18:03 19:13 21:08
Penrhyndeudraeth, o/s Griffin Industrial Estate 07:07 07:53 08:17 09:53 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:53 18:03 19:13 21:08
Tan-y-bwlch, after Oakeley Arms 07:12 08:00 08:24 10:00 12:00 13:30 15:00 17:00 18:10 19:20 21:15
Rhyd-y-sarn, after Pont Talybont 07:17 08:03 08:27 10:03 12:03 13:33 15:03 17:03 18:13 19:23 21:18
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Bryn Llewelyn 07:19 08:06 08:30 10:06 12:06 13:36 15:06 17:06 18:16 19:26 21:21
Llan Ffestiniog, before Sgwƒr Square 07:21 08:07 08:31 10:07 12:07 13:37 15:07 17:07 18:17 19:27 21:22
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Peniel 07:21 08:07 08:31 10:07 12:07 13:37 15:07 17:07 18:17 19:27 21:22
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Highgate 07:21 08:07 08:31 10:07 12:07 13:37 15:07 17:07 18:17 19:27 21:22
Llan Ffestiniog, nr Moranedd 07:21 08:07 08:31 10:07 12:07 13:37 15:07 17:07 18:17 19:27 21:22
Congl-y-Wal, nr Dingle 07:24 08:10 08:34 10:10 12:10 13:40 15:10 17:10 18:20 19:30 21:25
Congl y Wal (nr) 07:24 08:10 08:34 10:10 12:10 13:40 15:10 17:10 18:20 19:30 21:25
Congl-y-Wal, nr Church Hall 07:25 08:11 08:36 10:11 12:11 13:41 15:11 17:11 18:21 19:31 21:26
Congl-y-Wal, opp Church Hall 07:26 08:11 08:38 10:12 12:12 13:42 15:12 17:12 18:22 19:32 21:26
Blaenau Ffestiniog, after Y Don 07:27 08:12 08:40 10:13 12:13 13:43 15:13 17:13 18:23 19:33 21:27
Blaenau Ffestiniog, o/s Cambrian Garage 07:28 08:13 08:41 10:14 12:14 13:44 15:14 17:14 18:24 19:34 21:28
Blaenau Ffestiniog, nr Lyndale 07:28 08:14 08:43 10:15 12:15 13:45 15:15 17:15 18:25 19:35 21:29
Blaenau Ffestiniog, o/s Queen's Hotel 07:29 08:14 08:44 10:16 12:16 13:46 15:16 17:16 18:26 19:36 21:29
Blaenau Ffestiniog, o/s Station 07:30 08:15 08:45 10:17 12:17 13:47 15:17 17:17 18:27 19:37 21:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lloyds Coaches