bustimes.org

4 - Dunfermline - Blairhall

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Fife

Map

Dunfermline - Blairhall

Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 10) 05:23 05:48 06:20 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 05:23 05:48 06:20 06:44 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:20
E Baldridge, opp Trenchard Place 05:25 05:50 06:22 06:46 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:22
E Baldridge, opp McLean Primary School 05:26 05:51 06:23 06:47 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:23
E Baldridge, adj William Street 05:27 05:52 06:24 06:48 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:24
Milesmark Primary School (opp) 05:29 05:54 06:26 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26
Milesmark Court (opp) 05:29 05:54 06:26 06:50 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:26
Milesmark, opp Craigluscar Road 05:30 05:55 06:27 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:27
Gowkhall, opp Dean Ridge 05:32 05:57 06:29 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:29
Carnock, opp Primary School 05:34 05:59 06:31 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31
Carnock, opp Bonhard Road 05:34 05:59 06:31 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:31
Oakley, adj Sir George Bruce Road 05:35 06:00 06:32 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:33
Oakley Carnock Road (W-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:33 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:34
Oakley, opp Hillview 05:36 06:01 06:33 06:57 07:25 07:55 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35
Oakley, opp Inzievar Primary School 05:37 06:02 06:34 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:35
Oakley, adj Sligo Street 05:37 06:02 06:34 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36
Oakley, opp Holy Name Primary School 05:37 06:02 06:34 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:36
Oakley, opp John Stuart Gait 05:38 06:03 06:35 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37
Oakley, adj Thorntree Place 05:39 06:04 06:36 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:38
Oakley, adj Woodburn Crescent 05:39 06:04 06:36 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39
Oakley, adj Inzievar Primary School 05:40 06:05 06:37 07:01 07:29 07:59 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39
Oakley, adj Hillview 05:40 06:05 06:37 07:01 07:30 08:00 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40
Oakley, opp Blairwood Cottages 05:41 06:06 06:38 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:25 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40
Oakley, opp Blairwood Park 05:41 06:06 06:38 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:25 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41
Comrie Main Street (adj 1) 05:42 06:07 06:39 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:26 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42
Comrie, adj Porterfield 05:42 06:07 06:39 07:03 07:32 08:02 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42
Blairhall, adj Comrie Mains Farm 05:44 06:09 06:41 07:05 07:34 08:04 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44
Blairhall, adj Rintoul Place 05:44 06:09 06:41 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:45
Blairhall Houldsworth Street (adj 3) 05:47 06:12 06:44 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:48
Blairhall, opp Wilson Street 14:39
Blairhall, adj Primary School 14:41

Blairhall - Dunfermline

Blairhall Houldsworth Street (adj 3) 05:53 06:13 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 15:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50
Blairhall, opp Wilson Street 05:53 06:13 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50
Blairhall, opp Woodlands Terrace 05:54 06:14 06:47 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51
Blairhall, opp Comrie Mains Farm 05:55 06:15 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52
Comrie, opp Porterfield 05:57 06:17 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55
Comrie Main Street (adj 2) 05:58 06:18 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56
Oakley, adj Blairwood Park 05:58 06:18 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57
Oakley, opp Hillview 05:59 06:19 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58
Oakley, opp Inzievar Primary School 06:00 06:20 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:58
Oakley, adj Sligo Street 06:00 06:20 06:53 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59
Oakley, opp Holy Name Primary School 06:01 06:21 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:59
Oakley, opp John Stuart Gait 06:02 06:22 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:56 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01
Oakley, adj Thorntree Place 06:02 06:22 06:55 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02
Oakley, adj Erskine Wynd 06:03 06:23 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 09:23 14:23 15:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:03
Oakley, opp Burnside Terrace 06:03 06:23 06:56 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:59 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:04
Oakley, opp Sir George Bruce Road 06:04 06:24 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:25 09:00 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05
Carnock, adj Bonhard Road 06:05 06:25 06:58 07:26 07:56 08:27 09:02 09:27 14:27 15:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07
Carnock, adj Primary School 06:06 06:26 06:59 07:27 07:57 08:28 09:03 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08
Gowkhall, adj Dean Ridge 06:07 06:27 07:00 07:28 07:58 08:29 09:04 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09
Milesmark, adj Craigluscar Road 06:09 06:29 07:02 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 09:30 14:30 15:30 17:00 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10
Milesmark, adj The Castings 06:10 06:30 07:03 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 09:31 14:31 15:31 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:11
Milesmark Primary School (adj) 06:11 06:31 07:04 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 09:32 14:32 15:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12
E Baldridge, opp William Street 06:11 06:31 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:13
E Baldridge, adj McLean Primary School 06:13 06:33 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:15
E Baldridge, adj Trenchard Place 06:14 06:34 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 09:36 14:36 15:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:16
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 06:17 06:37 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:40 14:40 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 22 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Fife