bustimes.org

Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay)

On Pilmuir Street, near Bus Station

Next departures

19A St Leonards 17:55⚡
19D Ballingry 17:58⚡
X27 Leven 18:05⚡
81 Glenrothes 18:06⚡
X26 Glasgow 18:06⚡
3A Duloch Park 18:08⚡
X24 St Andrews 18:11⚡
7B Kelty 18:15⚡
3B Duloch Park 18:19⚡
3A Bus Station 18:19⚡
19B Rosyth 18:22⚡
X27 Leven 18:26⚡
X24 Glasgow 18:27⚡
19 Halbeath 18:31⚡
19B St Leonards 18:42⚡
F6 Dunfermline 18:46
X26 Glenrothes 18:46⚡
3B Duloch Park 18:48⚡
7B St Leonards 18:50⚡
7B Kelty 18:54⚡
19B Ballingry 18:58⚡
X27 Leven 18:59⚡
19B St Leonards 19:11⚡
28 QM Hospital 19:24⚡
7B St Leonards 19:24⚡
19B Ballingry 19:26⚡
X24 Glasgow 19:27⚡
X27 Kirkcaldy 19:34⚡
19B St Leonards 19:45⚡
28 Saline 19:50⚡
F6 Steelend 20:01
X24 St Andrews 20:04⚡
19B Ballingry 20:04⚡
X24 Glasgow 20:27⚡
X27 Kirkcaldy 20:32⚡
19B Rosyth 20:41⚡
F6 Rosyth 20:55
X24 Glenrothes 21:02⚡
X24 Glasgow 21:27⚡
19B Rosyth 21:27⚡
X24 Glenrothes 21:47⚡
F6 Steelend 22:01
F6 Ferrytoll 22:55
7D Dunfermline 23:39

Tuesday

7D Dunfermline 00:39
747 Edinburgh Airport 03:21
747 Edinburgh Airport 03:51
747 Edinburgh Airport 04:21

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services