bustimes.org

747 - Halbeath P&R - Edinburgh Airport

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Halbeath P&R - Edinburgh Airport

Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Bus Depot 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28
Dunfermline Bothwell Street (adj 1) 03:28 03:28 03:58 03:58 04:28 04:28
Dunfermline, opp Town Railway Station 03:30 03:30 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 03:33 03:33 04:03 04:03 04:33 04:33
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 03:34s 03:34s 04:04s 04:04s 04:34s 04:34s
Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 4) 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 03:35 03:35 04:05 04:05 04:35 04:35
Dunfermline, opp Park Place 03:37 03:37 04:07 04:07 04:37 04:37
Dunfermline, opp Transy Grove 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38
Dunfermline, adj Athol Place 03:38 03:38 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38
Dunfermline, adj East End Football Park 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39
Dunfermline Cemetery (adj) 03:39 03:39 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39
Dunfermline, opp Scobie Place 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40
Dunfermline, opp Cherry Bank 03:40 03:40 04:10 04:10 04:40 04:40
Dunfermline, opp Dalcross Way 03:41 03:41 04:11 04:11 04:41 04:41
Dunfermline Halbeath Road (o/s 116) 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42
Dunfermline, opp Linburn Road 03:42 03:42 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42
Halbeath, opp Lynebank Hospital 03:43 03:43 04:13 04:13 04:43 04:43
Halbeath, opp Fife College 03:44 03:44 04:14 04:14 04:44 04:44
Halbeath Bypass (E-Bound) 03:46 03:46 04:16 04:16 04:46 04:46
Halbeath, opp Kingdom Services 03:47 03:47 04:17 04:17 04:47 04:47
Halbeath, at Park & Ride Arrival Bay 03:49s 03:49s 04:19s 04:19s 04:49s 04:49s
Halbeath Park & Ride (Stance 5) 01:25 01:25 02:55 02:55 03:50 03:50 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 05:50 05:50 06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:20 08:20 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:25 20:25 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55 23:55 23:55
Halbeath, adj Kingdom Services 01:26 01:26 02:56 02:56 03:51 03:51 04:21 04:21 04:51 04:51 05:21 05:21 05:51 05:51 06:21 06:21 06:51 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:21 08:21 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:56 16:56 17:26 17:26 17:56 17:56 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26 19:56 19:56 20:26 20:26 20:56 20:56 21:26 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 22:26 22:56 22:56 23:56 23:56
Inverkeithing, adj Kirkgate 01:34 01:34 03:04 03:04 03:59 03:59 04:29 04:29 04:59 04:59 05:29 05:29 05:59 05:59 06:29 06:29 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 20:04 20:04 20:34 20:34 21:04 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:04 22:04 22:34 22:34 23:04 23:04 00:04 00:04
Inverkeithing, opp Bannerman Avenue 01:35 01:35 03:05 03:05 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:29 05:29 05:59 05:59 06:29 06:29 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:29 08:29 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:04 10:34 10:34 11:04 11:04 11:34 11:34 12:04 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 14:34 15:04 15:04 15:34 15:34 16:04 16:04 16:34 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:34 17:34 18:04 18:04 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04 19:34 19:34 20:04 20:04 20:34 20:34 21:04 21:04 21:34 21:34 22:04 22:04 22:34 22:34 23:04 23:04 00:04 00:04
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:05 20:05 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05 00:05 00:05
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 01:35 01:35 03:05 03:05 04:00 04:00 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:31 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:30 08:30 09:05 09:05 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:05 20:05 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05 00:05 00:05
Inverkeithing, opp Back O' Yards 01:36 01:36 03:06 03:06 04:01 04:01 04:31 04:31 05:01 05:01 05:31 05:31 06:01 06:01 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:31 08:31 09:06 09:06 09:36 09:36 10:06 10:06 10:36 10:36 11:06 11:06 11:36 11:36 12:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 14:36 15:06 15:06 15:36 15:36 16:06 16:06 16:36 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:36 17:36 18:06 18:06 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36 20:06 20:06 20:36 20:36 21:06 21:06 21:36 21:36 22:06 22:06 22:36 22:36 23:06 23:06 00:06 00:06
Inverkeithing, adj Manse Road 01:37 01:37 03:07 03:07 04:02 04:02 04:32 04:32 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:32 08:32 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 20:37 20:37 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07 00:07 00:07
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 3) 01:43 01:43 03:13 03:13 04:08 04:08 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 05:38 05:38 06:08 06:08 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:42 07:42 08:12 08:12 08:38 08:38 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:13 20:13 20:43 20:43 21:13 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43 23:13 23:13 00:13 00:13
North Queensferry North Access (S-Bound) 01:44 01:44 03:14 03:14 04:09 04:09 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 05:39 05:39 06:09 06:09 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:09 07:43 07:43 08:13 08:13 08:39 08:39 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14 19:44 19:44 20:14 20:14 20:44 20:44 21:14 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:14 22:14 22:44 22:44 23:14 23:14 00:14 00:14
Queensferry Slip Road (S-bound) 01:47 01:47 03:17 03:17 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 05:42 06:12 06:12 06:42 06:42 07:12 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:47 19:47 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17 23:17 00:17 00:17
Queensferry, opp Long Crook 01:47 01:47 03:17 03:17 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 05:42 06:12 06:12 06:42 06:42 07:12 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:47 19:47 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17 23:17 00:17 00:17
Queensferry, opp Echline Park 01:47 01:47 03:17 03:17 04:12 04:12 04:42 04:42 05:12 05:12 05:42 05:42 06:12 06:12 06:42 06:42 07:12 07:12 07:46 07:46 08:16 08:16 08:42 08:42 09:17 09:17 09:47 09:47 10:17 10:17 10:47 10:47 11:17 11:17 11:47 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 14:47 15:17 15:17 15:47 15:47 16:17 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17 19:47 19:47 20:17 20:17 20:47 20:47 21:17 21:17 21:47 21:47 22:17 22:17 22:47 22:47 23:17 23:17 00:17 00:17
Ratho Station, after Lochend Road 01:54 01:54 03:24 03:24 04:19 04:19 04:49 04:49 05:19 05:19 05:49 05:49 06:19 06:19 06:49 06:49 07:19 07:19 07:53 07:53 08:23 08:23 08:49 08:49 09:24 09:24 09:54 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:54 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:54 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 14:54 15:24 15:24 15:54 15:54 16:24 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:24 17:24 17:54 17:54 18:24 18:24 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24 19:54 19:54 20:24 20:24 20:54 20:54 21:24 21:24 21:54 21:54 22:24 22:24 22:54 22:54 23:24 23:24 00:24 00:24
Ratho Station, opp Station Road 01:55 01:55 03:25 03:25 04:20 04:20 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 05:50 05:50 06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:20 07:20 07:54 07:54 08:24 08:24 08:50 08:50 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:25 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:25 17:25 17:55 17:55 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:25 20:25 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55 23:25 23:25 00:25 00:25
Ingliston Showground (at) 01:58 01:58 03:28 03:28 04:23 04:23 04:53 04:53 05:23 05:23 05:53 05:53 06:23 06:23 06:53 06:53 07:23 07:23 07:57 07:57 08:27 08:27 08:53 08:53 09:28 09:28 09:58 09:58 10:28 10:28 10:58 10:58 11:28 11:28 11:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:28 14:58 14:58 15:28 15:28 15:58 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28 19:58 19:58 20:28 20:28 20:58 20:58 21:28 21:28 21:58 21:58 22:28 22:28 22:58 22:58 23:28 23:28 00:28 00:28
Ingliston Road (before) 01:59 01:59 03:29 03:29 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:24 05:24 05:54 05:54 06:24 06:24 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:58 07:58 08:28 08:28 08:54 08:54 09:29 09:29 09:59 09:59 10:29 10:29 10:59 10:59 11:29 11:29 11:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:29 14:59 14:59 15:29 15:29 15:59 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 16:59 17:29 17:29 17:59 17:59 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59 19:29 19:29 19:59 19:59 20:29 20:29 20:59 20:59 21:29 21:29 21:59 21:59 22:29 22:29 22:59 22:59 23:29 23:29 00:29 00:29
Ingliston Eastfield Road (N-bound) 02:01 02:01 03:31 03:31 04:26 04:26 04:56 04:56 05:26 05:26 05:56 05:56 06:26 06:26 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 08:00 08:00 08:30 08:30 08:56 08:56 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:01 10:31 10:31 11:01 11:01 11:31 11:31 12:01 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 14:31 15:01 15:01 15:31 15:31 16:01 16:01 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:31 18:31 19:01 19:01 19:31 19:31 20:01 20:01 20:31 20:31 21:01 21:01 21:31 21:31 22:01 22:01 22:31 22:31 23:01 23:01 23:31 23:31 00:31 00:31
Ingliston, opp Airport Hotel 02:02 02:02 03:32 03:32 04:27 04:27 04:57 04:57 05:27 05:27 05:57 05:57 06:27 06:27 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 08:02 08:02 08:32 08:32 08:57 08:57 09:32 09:32 10:02 10:02 10:32 10:32 11:02 11:02 11:32 11:32 12:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 14:32 15:02 15:02 15:32 15:32 16:02 16:02 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:32 18:32 19:02 19:02 19:32 19:32 20:02 20:02 20:32 20:32 21:02 21:02 21:32 21:32 22:02 22:02 22:32 22:32 23:02 23:02 23:32 23:32 00:32 00:32
Edinburgh Airport (Stop G) 02:05 02:05 03:35 03:35 04:30 04:30 05:00 05:00 05:30 05:30 06:00 06:00 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:05 08:35 08:35 09:00 09:00 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:05 10:35 10:35 11:05 11:05 11:35 11:35 12:05 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:35 14:35 15:05 15:05 15:35 15:35 16:05 16:05 16:35 16:35 17:05 17:05 17:35 17:35 18:05 18:05 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05 19:35 19:35 20:05 20:05 20:35 20:35 21:05 21:05 21:35 21:35 22:05 22:05 22:35 22:35 23:05 23:05 23:35 23:35 00:35 00:35
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December. This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Edinburgh Airport - Halbeath P&R

Edinburgh Airport (Stop G) 00:40 00:40 02:10 02:10 03:40 03:40 04:35 04:35 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:10 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10 23:40 23:40
Ingliston, after Airport Hotel 00:41 00:41 02:11 02:11 03:41 03:41 04:36 04:36 05:06 05:06 05:36 05:36 06:06 06:06 06:36 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:11 08:41 08:41 09:11 09:11 09:41 09:41 10:11 10:11 10:41 10:41 11:11 11:11 11:41 11:41 12:11 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 14:41 15:11 15:11 15:41 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:41 17:41 18:11 18:11 18:41 18:41 19:11 19:11 19:41 19:41 20:11 20:11 20:41 20:41 21:11 21:11 21:41 21:41 22:11 22:11 22:41 22:41 23:11 23:11 23:41 23:41
Ingliston Eastfield Road (S-bound) 00:42 00:42 02:12 02:12 03:42 03:42 04:37 04:37 05:07 05:07 05:37 05:37 06:07 06:07 06:37 06:37 07:07 07:07 07:37 07:37 08:12 08:12 08:42 08:42 09:12 09:12 09:42 09:42 10:12 10:12 10:42 10:42 11:12 11:12 11:42 11:42 12:12 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 14:42 15:12 15:12 15:42 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:42 17:42 18:12 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12 19:42 19:42 20:12 20:12 20:42 20:42 21:12 21:12 21:42 21:42 22:12 22:12 22:42 22:42 23:12 23:12 23:42 23:42
Ingliston Road (opp) 00:43 00:43 02:13 02:13 03:43 03:43 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:08 05:38 05:38 06:08 06:08 06:38 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:13 08:43 08:43 09:13 09:13 09:43 09:43 10:13 10:13 10:43 10:43 11:13 11:13 11:43 11:43 12:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 14:43 15:13 15:13 15:43 15:43 16:13 16:13 16:43 16:43 17:13 17:13 17:43 17:43 18:13 18:13 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13 19:43 19:43 20:13 20:13 20:43 20:43 21:13 21:13 21:43 21:43 22:13 22:13 22:43 22:43 23:13 23:13 23:43 23:43
Ingliston Showground (opp) 00:44 00:44 02:14 02:14 03:44 03:44 04:39 04:39 05:09 05:09 05:39 05:39 06:09 06:09 06:39 06:39 07:09 07:09 07:39 07:39 08:14 08:14 08:44 08:44 09:14 09:14 09:44 09:44 10:14 10:14 10:44 10:44 11:14 11:14 11:44 11:44 12:14 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 14:44 15:14 15:14 15:44 15:44 16:14 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14 19:44 19:44 20:14 20:14 20:44 20:44 21:14 21:14 21:44 21:44 22:14 22:14 22:44 22:44 23:14 23:14 23:44 23:44
Ratho Station, before Station Road 00:46 00:46 02:16 02:16 03:46 03:46 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 05:41 05:41 06:11 06:11 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16 19:46 19:46 20:16 20:16 20:46 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46 23:16 23:16 23:46 23:46
Ratho Station, opp Lochend Road 00:46 00:46 02:16 02:16 03:46 03:46 04:41 04:41 05:11 05:11 05:41 05:41 06:11 06:11 06:41 06:41 07:11 07:11 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:16 08:46 08:46 09:16 09:16 09:46 09:46 10:16 10:16 10:46 10:46 11:16 11:16 11:46 11:46 12:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 14:46 15:16 15:16 15:46 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16 19:46 19:46 20:16 20:16 20:46 20:46 21:16 21:16 21:46 21:46 22:16 22:16 22:46 22:46 23:16 23:16 23:46 23:46
Queensferry, at Echline Park 00:55 00:55 02:25 02:25 03:55 03:55 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 05:50 05:50 06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:31 16:31 17:01 17:01 17:31 17:31 18:01 18:01 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:25 20:25 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55 23:25 23:25 23:55 23:55
Queensferry, at Long Crook 00:55 00:55 02:25 02:25 03:55 03:55 04:50 04:50 05:20 05:20 05:50 05:50 06:20 06:20 06:50 06:50 07:20 07:20 07:50 07:50 08:25 08:25 08:55 08:55 09:25 09:25 09:55 09:55 10:25 10:25 10:55 10:55 11:25 11:25 11:55 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 14:55 15:25 15:25 15:55 15:55 16:32 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:32 17:32 18:02 18:02 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25 19:55 19:55 20:25 20:25 20:55 20:55 21:25 21:25 21:55 21:55 22:25 22:25 22:55 22:55 23:25 23:25 23:55 23:55
Queensferry Slip Road (N-bound) 00:56 00:56 02:26 02:26 03:56 03:56 04:51 04:51 05:21 05:21 05:51 05:51 06:21 06:21 06:51 06:51 07:21 07:21 07:51 07:51 08:26 08:26 08:56 08:56 09:26 09:26 09:56 09:56 10:26 10:26 10:56 10:56 11:26 11:26 11:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:26 14:56 14:56 15:26 15:26 15:56 15:56 16:33 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:33 17:33 18:03 18:03 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56 19:26 19:26 19:56 19:56 20:26 20:26 20:56 20:56 21:26 21:26 21:56 21:56 22:26 22:26 22:56 22:56 23:26 23:26 23:56 23:56
North Queensferry North Access (N-Bound) 01:00 01:00 02:30 02:30 04:00 04:00 04:55 04:55 05:25 05:25 05:55 05:55 06:25 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:30 08:30 09:00 09:00 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:00 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:30 11:30 12:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:00 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:00 15:30 15:30 16:00 16:00 16:37 16:37 17:07 17:07 17:37 17:37 18:07 18:07 18:30 18:30 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30 20:00 20:00 20:30 20:30 21:00 21:00 21:30 21:30 22:00 22:00 22:30 22:30 23:00 23:00 23:30 23:30 00:00 00:00
Ferrytoll Park & Ride (Stance 1) 01:03 01:03 02:33 02:33 04:03 04:03 04:58 04:58 05:28 05:28 05:58 05:58 06:28 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:33 08:33 09:03 09:03 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:03 10:33 10:33 11:03 11:03 11:33 11:33 12:03 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:33 14:33 15:03 15:03 15:33 15:33 16:03 16:03 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:40 17:40 18:10 18:10 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03 19:33 19:33 20:03 20:03 20:33 20:33 21:03 21:03 21:33 21:33 22:03 22:03 22:33 22:33 23:03 23:03 23:33 23:33 00:03 00:03
Inverkeithing, adj Hillfield Road 01:07 01:07 02:37 02:37 04:07 04:07 05:02 05:02 05:32 05:32 06:02 06:02 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 08:37 08:37 09:07 09:07 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:07 10:37 10:37 11:07 11:07 11:37 11:37 12:07 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 14:37 15:07 15:07 15:37 15:37 16:07 16:07 16:44 16:44 17:14 17:14 17:44 17:44 18:14 18:14 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37 20:07 20:07 20:37 20:37 21:07 21:07 21:37 21:37 22:07 22:07 22:37 22:37 23:07 23:07 23:37 23:37 00:07 00:07
Inverkeithing, adj Roods Road 01:08 01:08 02:38 02:38 04:08 04:08 05:03 05:03 05:33 05:33 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:15 17:45 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:08 20:08 20:38 20:38 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38 23:08 23:08 23:38 23:38 00:08 00:08
Inverkeithing Square (NE Bound) 01:08 01:08 02:38 02:38 04:08 04:08 05:03 05:03 05:33 05:33 06:03 06:03 06:33 06:33 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:38 08:38 09:08 09:08 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:08 10:38 10:38 11:08 11:08 11:38 11:38 12:08 12:08 12:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 14:38 15:08 15:08 15:38 15:38 16:08 16:08 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:46 17:46 18:16 18:16 18:38 18:38 19:08 19:08 19:38 19:38 20:08 20:08 20:38 20:38 21:08 21:08 21:38 21:38 22:08 22:08 22:38 22:38 23:08 23:08 23:38 23:38 00:08 00:08
Inverkeithing, opp Boreland Road 01:09 01:09 02:39 02:39 04:09 04:09 05:04 05:04 05:34 05:34 06:04 06:04 06:34 06:34 07:04 07:04 07:34 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:39 08:39 09:09 09:09 09:39 09:39 10:09 10:09 10:39 10:39 11:09 11:09 11:39 11:39 12:09 12:09 12:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 14:39 15:09 15:09 15:39 15:39 16:09 16:09 16:47 16:47 17:17 17:17 17:47 17:47 18:17 18:17 18:39 18:39 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39 20:09 20:09 20:39 20:39 21:09 21:09 21:39 21:39 22:09 22:09 22:39 22:39 23:09 23:09 23:39 23:39 00:09 00:09
Inverkeithing, at Railway Station Turning Circle 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10 23:40 23:40
Inverkeithing, adj Bannerman Avenue 01:10 01:10 02:40 02:40 04:10 04:10 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10 23:40 23:40 00:10 00:10
Inverkeithing, opp Kirkgate 01:10 01:10 02:40 02:40 04:10 04:10 05:05 05:05 05:35 05:35 06:05 06:05 06:35 06:35 07:05 07:05 07:35 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:40 08:40 09:10 09:10 09:40 09:40 10:10 10:10 10:40 10:40 11:10 11:10 11:40 11:40 12:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 14:40 15:10 15:10 15:40 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:48 17:48 18:18 18:18 18:40 18:40 19:10 19:10 19:40 19:40 20:10 20:10 20:40 20:40 21:10 21:10 21:40 21:40 22:10 22:10 22:40 22:40 23:10 23:10 23:40 23:40 00:10 00:10
Halbeath, opp Kingdom Services 01:19 01:19 02:49 02:49 04:19 04:19 05:14 05:14 05:44 05:44 06:14 06:14 06:44 06:44 07:14 07:14 07:44 07:44 08:14 08:14 08:49 08:49 09:19 09:19 09:49 09:49 10:19 10:19 10:49 10:49 11:19 11:19 11:49 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 14:49 15:19 15:19 15:49 15:49 16:19 16:19 16:57 16:57 17:27 17:27 17:57 17:57 18:27 18:27 18:49 18:49 19:19 19:19 19:49 19:49 20:19 20:19 20:49 20:49 21:19 21:19 21:49 21:49 22:19 22:19 22:49 22:49 23:19 23:19 23:49 23:49 00:19 00:19
Halbeath, at Park & Ride Arrival Bay 01:20 01:20 02:50 02:50 04:20 04:20 05:15 05:15 05:45 05:45 06:15 06:15 06:45 06:45 07:15 07:15 07:45 07:45 08:15 08:15 08:50 08:50 09:20 09:20 09:50 09:50 10:20 10:20 10:50 10:50 11:20 11:20 11:50 11:50 12:20 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:50 14:50 15:20 15:20 15:50 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:58 16:58 17:28 17:28 17:58 17:58 18:28 18:28 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20 19:50 19:50 20:20 20:20 20:50 20:50 21:20 21:20 21:50 21:50 22:20 22:20 22:50 22:50 23:20 23:20 23:50 23:50 00:20 00:20
Halbeath Park & Ride (Stance 2) 04:21 04:21 23:21 23:21 00:21 00:21
Halbeath, adj Kingdom Services 04:22 04:22 23:22 23:22 00:22 00:22
Halbeath Bypass (W-Bound) 04:23 04:23 23:23 23:23 00:23 00:23
Halbeath, adj Fife College 04:24 04:24 23:24 23:24 00:24 00:24
Halbeath, adj Lynebank Hospital 04:25 04:25 23:25 23:25 00:25 00:25
Dunfermline, adj Linburn Road 04:25 04:25 23:26 23:26 00:26 00:26
Dunfermline, adj Dalcross Way 04:26 04:26 23:26 23:26 00:26 00:26
Dunfermline, adj Scobie Place 04:26 04:26 23:27 23:27 00:27 00:27
Dunfermline Cemetery (opp) 04:27 04:27 23:28 23:28 00:28 00:28
Dunfermline, opp East End Football Park 04:27 04:27 23:28 23:28 00:28 00:28
Dunfermline, adj Transy Grove 04:28 04:28 23:29 23:29 00:29 00:29
Dunfermline, adj Park Place 04:28 04:28 23:29 23:29 00:29 00:29
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 04:29 04:29 23:30 23:30 00:30 00:30
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 04:30 04:30 23:31 23:31 00:31 00:31
Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 7) 04:32 04:32 23:32 23:32 00:32 00:32
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 04:32 04:32 23:32 23:32 00:32 00:32
Dunfermline, adj Town Railway Station 04:36 04:36 23:36 23:36 00:36 00:36
Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Church 04:37 04:37 23:37 23:37 00:37 00:37
Dunfermline, opp St Leonard's Bus Depot 04:38 04:38 23:38 23:38 00:38 00:38
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December. This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Times marked s – “set down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 18 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Scotland