bustimes.org

Dunfermline, adjacent to Old Fire Station

On Carnegie Drive, near Old Fire Station

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

4 Blairhall 09:10
19 Rosyth 09:10
19 Ballingry 09:10
7B Kelty 09:13
6A Oakley 09:15
6 Crombie 09:15
747 Edinburgh Airport 09:19
7B Dalgety Bay 09:20
19A Ballingry 09:20
28 Falkirk 09:25

Bus services