bustimes.org

Dunfermline, adjacent to Old Fire Station

On Carnegie Drive, near Old Fire Station

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

5A Dunfermline 20:03⚡
83 St Davids 20:03⚡
7 Leven 20:07⚡
3A Duloch Park 20:11⚡
28 Bellyeoman 20:12⚡
19B Ballingry 20:19⚡
19B Rosyth 20:21⚡
5 Dunfermline 20:30
81A Glenrothes 20:32⚡
28 Alloa 20:38⚡
3 Duloch Park 20:50⚡
7D N Queensferry 20:52⚡
19B Ballingry 20:52⚡
7D Kelty 20:58⚡
8 Dunfermline 21:05⚡
7 Leven 21:24⚡
19B Ballingry 21:26⚡
19B Ballingry 22:00⚡
19B Rosyth 22:33⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services