bustimes.org

7 - Dunfermline - Leven

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Fife

Map

Leven - Dunfermline

Leven Bus Station (Stance 2) 05:10 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Lower Methil, opp Dubbieside 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lower Methil, adj East Fife Football Ground 05:11 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lower Methil, opp Toboggan Road 05:12 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lower Methil, opp Erskine Court 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lower Methil, adj Ex-Servicemen's Club 05:13 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Lower Methil, adj National Court 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Methil, opp Memorial Court 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Lower Methil, opp Swan Court 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Denbeath, adj Swan Brae 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Denbeath, opp Wellesley Inn 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Denbeath, opp Randolph Wemyss Hospital 05:17 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Buckhaven, opp Sandwell Street 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Buckhaven College Street (adj 9) 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Buckhaven Church Street (opp 20) 05:20 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Muiredge Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
McDuff, adj Rosie Cottages 05:23 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
McDuff, opp Alexander Street 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
E Wemyss McDuff (S-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
E Wemyss, adj Cemetery 05:25 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:49 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
E Wemyss, adj School Wynd 05:26 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
E Wemyss, adj The Car Shed 05:27 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj South Row 05:29 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Post Office 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp Hugo Avenue 05:30 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj West Wemyss Toll 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp Bowhouse Farm 05:31 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dysart, adj Frances Industrial Estate 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Dysart Road End (opp) 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dysart, adj Hill Street 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dysart, adj Porte 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gallatown, adj Loughborough Road 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Gallatown, adj Quarry Brae 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Gallatown, opp Windmill Green 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sinclairtown, adj Caithness Place 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:01 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Sinclairtown, adj Viewforth Street 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Sinclairtown, opp McKenzie Street 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Sinclairtown, opp Rutherford Court 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Kirkcaldy, opp Overton Road 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Sinclairtown, opp Kidd Street 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Smeaton, opp Denfield Place 05:42 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Smeaton Industrial Estate (adj) 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hayfield, opp Victoria Hospital 05:46 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Smeaton, opp Hazel Avenue 05:47 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Hayfield, adj Denend Crescent 05:48 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kirkcaldy, adj Kennedy Crescent 05:49 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kirkcaldy, adj King Street 05:50 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kirkcaldy, adj Legion Court 05:51 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Kirkcaldy Bennochy Bridge (S-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance D (Stance D) 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kirkcaldy, adj Adam Smith Theatre 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 05:55s 06:30s 07:00s 07:30s 07:55s 17:25s 17:55s 18:25s 18:53s 19:14 19:44s 20:44s 21:44s 22:44s 23:44s
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 13) 05:28 05:58 06:10 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 17:33 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Linktown High Street (adj 22) 05:30 06:00 06:12 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Linktown, adj Gas Wynd 05:31 06:01 06:13 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Linktown Buchanan Court (Adj 12) 05:32 06:02 06:14 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Linktown, adj Heggies Wynd 05:34 06:04 06:16 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Linktown, adj Bridge Street 05:34 06:04 06:16 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Invertiel, adj Seafield Road 05:35 06:05 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Invertiel, opp Peebles Street 05:35 06:05 06:17 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Kirkcaldy Kinghorn Road (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:19 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Kinghorn, adj Linton Court 05:40 06:10 06:22 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Kinghorn, opp Croft-an-Righ 05:42 06:12 06:24 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Kinghorn, opp North Overgate 05:43 06:13 06:25 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Kinghorn, adj Memorial 05:44 06:14 06:26 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kinghorn, adj Macduff Crescent 05:44 06:14 06:26 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 17:49 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Kinghorn, adj Sandhills Caravan Park 05:45 06:15 06:27 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:10 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Pettycur Bay Caravan Park (opp) 05:46 06:16 06:28 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Burntisland, opp Kingswood Hotel 05:47 06:17 06:29 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:11 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Burntisland, opp Linwell Court 05:48 06:18 06:30 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Burntisland, opp Cemetery 05:49 06:19 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Burntisland Kinghorn Road (Adj 152) 05:49 06:19 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:13 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Burntisland, opp Bowling Green 05:50 06:20 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Burntisland, opp Erskine Church 05:50 06:20 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Burntisland The Links (Opp 53) 05:50 06:20 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:14 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Burntisland Porte (W-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:33 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:15 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Burntisland, adj Library 05:52 06:22 06:34 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:16 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Burntisland, adj Haugh Road 05:53 06:23 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Kirkton Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:35 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:17 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Burntisland, opp Kirkton Graveyard 05:54 06:24 06:36 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:18 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Burntisland, opp Dunearn Bank 05:56 06:26 06:38 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:19 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Burntisland, opp Stenhouse Drive 05:57 06:27 06:39 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Colinswell, opp Bendameer Road 05:57 06:27 06:39 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:20 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Burntisland, opp Nine Lums Farm 05:58 06:28 06:40 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Burntisland, adj Starley Hall 05:59 06:29 06:41 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:21 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Aberdour, adj Morayvale 06:03 06:33 06:45 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:24 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Aberdour, adj Railway Station 06:05 06:35 06:47 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Aberdour, opp Manse Place 06:05 06:35 06:47 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Aberdour, adj St Columba's Church 06:05 06:35 06:47 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Aberdour, opp Couston House 06:07 06:37 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Aberdour, adj Moss Cottage 06:07 06:37 06:49 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:27 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Dalgety Bay, adj Dalgety Church Yard 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:51 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Dalgety Bay, opp East Access Ridge Way 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:51 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Dalgety Bay Moray Way North Roundabout (S-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:52 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Dalgety Bay, adj Dalgety House View 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:52 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Dalgety Bay, opp Pentland Rise 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Dalgety Bay, opp Markfield Road 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:53 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Dalgety Bay, adj Couston Drive 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Dalgety Bay, opp Meadowfield 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Dalgety Bay, opp Moray Park 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Dalgety Bay, adj St David's Court 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:56 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Dalgety Bay, adj Hillside Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:45 06:57 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Dalgety Bay, adj Forth Reach 05:47 06:17 06:47 06:59 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Dalgety Bay, opp Wayfarers Drive 05:47 06:17 06:47 06:59 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Dalgety Bay, opp Parklands Crescent 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Dalgety Bay, opp West Access Ridge Way 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:01 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Dalgety Bay, opp Railway Station 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Hillend Bypass (W-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:03 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 18:26 18:51 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30
Inverkeithing, adj The Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:05 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 18:28 18:53 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32
Inverkeithing, opp High School 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:06 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 18:29 18:54 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33
Inverkeithing, adj Fraser Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:06 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 18:29 18:54 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33
Inverkeithing, adj Boreland Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:08 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 18:31 18:56 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35
Inverkeithing, opp Back O' Yards 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:09 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 18:32 18:57 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
Inverkeithing, adj Manse Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:10 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 18:33 18:58 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37
Rosyth, opp Fairykirk Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:13 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 18:36 19:01 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40
Rosyth Castlandhill Road (opp 10) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:14 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 18:37 19:02 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41
Rosyth Queensferry Road (adj 10) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 18:37 19:02 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41
Rosyth, opp Norval Place 07:14
Rosyth, opp Parkside Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 18:38 19:03 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42
Rosyth, adj Ridley Drive 07:14
Rosyth, opp Queens Buildings 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 18:39 19:04 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42
Rosyth, opp Backmarch Road 07:15
Rosyth, adj Elder Place 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 18:41 19:05 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rosyth Castle Road (S-bound) 07:15
Camdean Lane (adj) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 18:42 19:06 19:54 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rosyth, adj Fire Station 07:16
Camdean, adj Primrose Avenue Turning Circle 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:44 19:08 19:55 20:45 21:45 22:45
Rosyth, adj Rannoch Road 07:16
Rosyth, adj St Peter's & St Paul's Church 07:17
Camdean, adj Gillway 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 18:44 19:09 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Camdean, adj Primrose Avenue 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:46 19:10 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Camdean, opp Anderson Lane 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:46 19:10 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Camdean Primrose Lane (opp 22) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 18:46 19:10 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rosyth, opp Railway Station 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 18:47 19:11 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rosyth Dockyard Roundabout (S-bound) 07:18
Dunfermline, opp Carnegie Campus 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 18:48 19:12 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Pitreavie Business Park (adj) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:49 19:13 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Pitreavie Playing Fields (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 18:49 19:13 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Pitreavie Golf Course (opp) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:50 19:14 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Pitcorthie, opp Cypress Grove 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 18:50 19:14 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Dunfermline, opp King Malcolm Hotel 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 18:51 19:15 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Dunfermline, opp Cottage Inn 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 18:52 19:16 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Dunfermline, opp Tollgate 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 18:53 19:17 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Bus Depot 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 18:54 19:18 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dunfermline Bothwell Street (adj 1) 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 18:54 19:18 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dunfermline, opp Town Railway Station 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 18:56 19:20 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Dunfermline, adj Kingsgate Centre 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 18:59 19:23 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Rosyth, opp Babcock Training Centre 07:19
Dunfermline Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 19:00 19:24 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Dunfermline - Leven

Dunfermline Bus Station (Stance 12) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 then every 30 minutes until 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dunfermline, adj Old Fire Station 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dunfermline, adj Town Railway Station 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dunfermline, adj St Leonard's Church 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dunfermline, opp St Leonard's Bus Depot 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dunfermline, adj Tollgate 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Dunfermline, adj Cottage Inn 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Dunfermline, adj King Malcolm Hotel 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Pitcorthie, adj Cypress Grove 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Pitreavie Golf Course (adj) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Pitreavie Playing Fields (adj) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Pitreavie Business Park (opp) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Dunfermline, adj Carnegie Campus 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Camdean, adj Primrose Lane 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Camdean, adj Anderson Lane 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Camdean Primrose Avenue (o/s 72) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Camdean, opp Gillway 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Camdean, opp Primrose Avenue Turning Circle 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Camdean Lane (opp) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rosyth, opp Elder Place 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Rosyth, adj Queens Buildings 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rosyth, adj Lowry Place 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rosyth, adj Parkside Street 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Rosyth Castlandhill Road (adj 10) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Rosyth, adj Fairykirk Road 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Inverkeithing, adj Hillfield Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Inverkeithing, adj Roods Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Inverkeithing Square (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Inverkeithing, opp Boreland Road 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Inverkeithing, opp Fraser Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Inverkeithing, adj High School 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Inverkeithing, opp The Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hillend Bypass (E-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Dalgety Bay, adj Railway Station 05:57 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dalgety Bay, adj West Access Ridge Way 05:57 06:22 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dalgety Bay, adj Parklands Crescent 05:59 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dalgety Bay, adj Wayfarers Drive 06:00 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dalgety Bay, opp Forth Reach 06:01 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dalgety Bay, adj Strathbeg Drive 06:02 06:27 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dalgety Bay, opp St David's Court 06:03 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dalgety Bay, adj Moray Park 06:03 06:28 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Dalgety Bay, adj Meadowfield 06:04 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dalgety Bay, opp Forth Crescent 06:04 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dalgety Bay, adj Markfield Road 06:05 06:30 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Dalgety Bay, opp Hopetoun View 06:06 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Dalgety Bay, adj Pentland Rise 06:07 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dalgety Bay Moray Way North Roundabout (N-bound) 06:07 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dalgety Bay, adj East Access Ridge Way 06:08 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Dalgety Bay, opp Dalgety Church Yard 06:08 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Aberdour, opp Moss Cottage 06:10 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Aberdour, adj Couston House 06:10 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Aberdour, opp St Columba's Church 06:12 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Aberdour, opp Park Lane 06:12 06:37 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Aberdour, opp Railway Station 06:13 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Aberdour, adj Murrell Road 06:13 06:38 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Burntisland, adj Nine Lums Farm 06:18 06:43 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Colinswell, adj Bendameer Road 06:19 06:44 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Burntisland, adj Stenhouse Drive 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Burntisland, adj Silverbarton Terrace 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Burntisland, adj Kirkton Graveyard 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Kirkton Road (S-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Burntisland, adj Allan Court 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Burntisland Porte (E-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Burntisland The Links (Adj 34) 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Burntisland, adj Erskine Church 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Burntisland, adj Bowling Green 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Burntisland Kinghorn Road (Adj 19) 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Burntisland, adj Cemetery 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Burntisland, adj Kingswood Hotel 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Pettycur Bay Caravan Park (adj) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Kinghorn, opp Sandhills Caravan Park 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Kinghorn, opp Macduff Crescent 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Kinghorn, opp Memorial 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Kinghorn, adj North Overgate 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Kinghorn, adj Croft-an-Righ 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Kinghorn, opp Linton Court 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Kirkcaldy Kinghorn Road (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Invertiel, adj Peebles Street 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Invertiel, opp Seafield Road 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Linktown, adj Pratt Street 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Linktown, adj St Mark's Orthodox Church 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Linktown Buchanan Court (Adj 133) 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Linktown, opp Gas Wynd 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Linktown High Street (Adj 9) 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Linktown, adj Whytescauseway 06:18 06:48 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 06:20s 06:50s 07:15s 07:55s 08:25s 08:55s 09:30s 18:00s 18:30s 19:00s 19:30s 20:00 20:19s 21:19s 22:19s 23:19s 00:19s
Kirkcaldy Bus Station (Stance 1) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21
Kirkcaldy Railway Station Stance A (Stance A) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Kirkcaldy, opp Bennochy Gardens 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:40 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Kirkcaldy, opp King Street 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:41 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Kirkcaldy Hendry Road (Adj 47) 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 18:12 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Kirkcaldy, opp Kennedy Crescent 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:42 18:12 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Hayfield, adj Maple Street 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:43 18:13 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Hayfield Adamson Avenue (Adj 49) 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:44 18:14 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Hayfield, adj Hazel Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:44 18:14 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Hayfield, adj Victoria Hospital 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:46 18:16 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Smeaton Industrial Estate (opp) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:48 18:18 18:43 19:09 19:39 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Smeaton, adj Denfield Place 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:49 18:19 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:29
Sinclairtown, adj Kidd Street 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:50 18:20 18:45 19:11 19:41 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Sinclairtown, adj Rutherford Court 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:51 18:21 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Sinclairtown, adj Rejects Store 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:51 18:21 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Sinclairtown, opp Viewforth Street 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:53 18:23 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Gallatown, adj The Hallows 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:54 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Gallatown, adj Windmill Green 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Gallatown, adj Tower Terrace 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:55 18:25 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Gallatown, adj Bellfield Crescent 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:56 18:26 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35 00:35
Dysart, opp Porte 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Dysart, adj Fraser Place 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:57 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Dysart Road End (adj) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:58 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:47 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Dysart, opp Frances Industrial Estate 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:58 18:28 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Bowhouse Farm 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 18:31 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39 00:39
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp West Wemyss Toll 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:56 09:26 10:01 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Hugo Avenue 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:22 08:57 09:27 10:02 18:32 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Coaltown of Wemyss, adj Bowling Green 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:03 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
Coaltown of Wemyss, opp South Row 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:58 09:28 10:03 18:33 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41 00:41
E Wemyss, opp The Car Shed 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:07 18:37 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
E Wemyss, opp School Wynd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:27 09:02 09:32 10:07 18:37 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44 00:44
E Wemyss, opp Cemetery 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:28 09:03 09:33 10:08 18:38 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45 00:45
E Wemyss McDuff (N-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:09 18:39 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
McDuff, adj Alexander Street 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:10 18:40 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46 00:46
McDuff, opp Rosie Cottages 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:30 09:05 09:35 10:10 18:40 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47 00:47
Muiredge, opp Buck and Hynd 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:32 09:07 09:37 10:12 18:42 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Muiredge Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:33 09:08 09:38 10:13 18:43 19:08 19:30 20:00 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49 00:49
Buckhaven Church Street (adj 16) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:14 18:44 19:09 19:31 20:01 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50 00:50
Buckhaven College Street (adj 18) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:15 18:45 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51 00:51
Buckhaven Kenmore Terrace (opp 86) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:16 18:46 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52
Denbeath, adj Randolph Wemyss Hospital 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:17 18:47 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52 00:52
Denbeath, adj Wellesley Inn 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:17 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Denbeath, adj Cowley Street 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:18 18:48 19:13 19:34 20:04 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53 00:53
Lower Methil, adj Swan Court 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:19 18:49 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54
Lower Methil, adj Memorial Court 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 18:50 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55
Lower Methil, opp National Court 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:20 18:50 19:15 19:36 20:06 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55
Lower Methil, opp Ex-Servicemen's Club 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:41 09:16 09:46 10:21 18:51 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56
Lower Methil, adj Erskine Court 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:22 18:52 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57
Lower Methil, adj Toboggan Road 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 09:17 09:47 10:22 18:52 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57
Lower Methil, opp East Fife Football Ground 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:23 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58
Lower Methil, adj Dubbieside 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:43 09:18 09:48 10:23 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:58
Leven Bus Station (Arrival Bay) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:25 18:55 19:20 19:41 20:11 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00
This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 18 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Fife