bustimes.org

402 - Sevenoaks Knole Academy - Tunbridge Wells Railway Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Railway Station - Knole Academy

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 06:10 06:10 06:30 06:30 07:00 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:35 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:35 15:40 16:10 16:10 16:40 16:40 17:10 17:10 17:35 17:40 17:55 18:00 18:30 18:34 19:00
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop E) 06:11 06:11 06:31 06:31 07:01 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:36 09:01 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:41 16:11 16:11 16:41 16:41 17:11 17:11 17:35 17:41 17:56 18:01 18:31 18:35 19:01
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop H) 06:12 06:12 06:32 06:32 07:02 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:38 09:02 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:37 15:42 16:12 16:12 16:42 16:42 17:12 17:12 17:36 17:42 17:57 18:02 18:32 18:36 19:02
St John’s, opp Woodbury Park Road 06:13 06:13 06:35 06:35 07:06 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:42 09:05 14:05 14:45 15:06 15:16 15:41 15:46 16:16 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:16 17:16 17:39 17:45 17:58 18:03 18:33 18:37 19:03
St John’s, adj Culverden Down 06:14 06:14 06:36 06:36 07:08 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:44 09:06 14:06 14:46 15:08 15:18 15:43 15:48 16:18 16:18 16:48 16:48 17:18 17:18 17:41 17:46 17:59 18:04 18:34 18:38 19:04
St John’s, adj Beltring Road 06:16 06:16 06:38 06:38 07:10 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:47 09:08 14:08 14:48 15:10 15:20 15:45 15:50 16:20 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:20 17:20 17:43 17:48 18:01 18:06 18:36 18:40 19:06
St John’s, opp East Cliff Road 06:16 06:16 06:38 06:38 07:10 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 08:47 09:08 14:08 14:48 15:10 15:20 15:46 15:50 16:20 16:21 16:51 16:50 17:21 17:20 17:43 17:48 18:01 18:06 18:36 18:40 19:06
St John’s, adj TA Centre 06:17 06:17 06:39 06:39 07:11 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 08:49 09:09 14:09 14:49 15:11 15:21 15:48 15:51 16:21 16:23 16:53 16:51 17:22 17:21 17:43 17:49 18:02 18:07 18:37 18:41 19:07
St John’s, opp Southfields Park 06:18 06:18 06:40 06:40 07:12 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 08:50 09:10 14:10 14:50 15:12 15:22 15:51 15:52 16:22 16:25 16:55 16:52 17:24 17:22 17:43 17:51 18:02 18:07 18:37 18:41 19:07
Southborough, opp Library 06:19 06:19 06:41 06:41 07:13 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 08:52 09:11 14:11 14:51 15:13 15:23 15:53 15:53 16:23 16:28 16:58 16:53 17:26 17:23 17:44 17:52 18:03 18:08 18:38 18:42 19:08
Southborough, opp Hythe Close 06:19 06:19 06:42 06:42 07:14 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 08:52 09:12 14:12 14:52 15:14 15:24 15:55 15:54 16:24 16:29 16:59 16:54 17:27 17:24 17:44 17:52 18:03 18:08 18:38 18:42 19:08
Southborough, opp Sheffield Road 06:21 06:21 06:44 06:44 07:16 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 08:55 09:14 14:14 14:54 15:16 15:26 15:59 15:56 16:26 16:33 17:03 16:56 17:30 17:26 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:40 18:44 19:10
Southborough, adj The Fountain 06:21 06:21 06:44 06:44 07:16 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 08:55 09:14 14:14 14:54 15:16 15:26 15:59 15:56 16:26 16:33 17:03 16:56 17:30 17:26 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:40 18:44 19:10
Southborough, adj Birchwood Avenue 06:21 06:21 06:45 06:45 07:17 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:56 09:15 14:15 14:55 15:17 15:27 16:00 15:57 16:27 16:34 17:04 16:57 17:31 17:27 17:47 17:55 18:05 18:10 18:40 18:44 19:10
Southborough Bidborough Corner (N-bound) 06:22 06:22 06:45 06:45 07:17 07:23 07:47 08:17 08:47 08:57 09:16 14:16 14:56 15:18 15:27 16:01 15:57 16:27 16:35 17:05 16:57 17:32 17:27 17:48 17:56 18:06 18:11 18:41 18:45 19:11
Southborough Hangmans Hill (NE-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:47 06:47 07:19 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 08:58 09:18 14:18 14:58 15:20 15:29 16:03 15:59 16:29 16:37 17:07 16:59 17:34 17:29 17:51 17:57 18:07 18:12 18:42 18:46 19:12
Tonbridge, opp Baltic Road 06:24 06:24 06:48 06:48 07:20 07:26 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:00 09:20 14:20 15:00 15:22 15:30 16:05 16:00 16:30 16:39 17:09 17:00 17:36 17:30 17:54 17:58 18:08 18:13 18:43 18:47 19:13
Tonbridge, opp Springwell Road 06:25 06:25 06:49 06:49 07:21 07:27 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:01 09:21 14:21 15:01 15:23 15:31 16:07 16:01 16:31 16:41 17:11 17:01 17:38 17:31 17:56 17:59 18:09 18:14 18:44 18:48 19:14
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop I) 06:26 06:26 06:50 06:50 07:22 07:28 07:52 08:22 08:30 08:52 09:02 09:22 14:22 15:02 15:24 15:32 16:08 16:02 16:32 16:42 17:12 17:02 17:39 17:32 17:57 18:00 18:10 18:15 18:45 18:49 19:15
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 06:27 06:27 06:52 06:52 07:24 07:30 07:54 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:04 09:24 14:24 15:04 15:26 15:34 16:10 16:04 16:34 16:44 17:14 17:04 17:42 17:34 17:59 18:01 18:13 18:18 18:48 18:51 19:17
Tonbridge Castle (Stop B) 06:30 06:30 06:55 06:55 07:27 07:33 07:57 08:27 08:40 08:57 09:07 09:27 14:27 15:07 15:29 15:37 16:13 16:07 16:37 16:48 17:18 17:07 17:46 17:37 18:03 18:04 18:17 18:22 18:52 18:54 19:20
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Road 06:31 06:31 06:56 06:56 07:28 07:34 07:58 08:28 08:42 08:58 09:08 09:28 14:28 15:08 15:38 16:14 16:08 16:38 16:49 17:19 17:08 17:47 17:38 18:04 18:05 18:18 18:23 18:53 18:55 19:21
Tonbridge, opp Dry Hill Park Road 06:32 06:32 06:57 06:57 07:29 07:35 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:09 09:29 14:29 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:09 16:39 16:50 17:20 17:09 17:48 17:39 18:05 18:06 18:19 18:24 18:54 18:56 19:22
Hilden Park, opp High Hilden Close 06:33 06:33 06:58 06:58 07:30 07:36 08:00 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:30 14:30 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:10 16:40 16:51 17:21 17:09 17:48 17:39 18:05 18:06 18:19 18:24 18:54 18:56 19:22
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Manor 06:34 06:34 06:59 06:59 07:31 07:37 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:31 14:31 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:11 16:41 16:52 17:22 17:10 17:49 17:40 18:06 18:07 18:20 18:25 18:55 18:57 19:23
Hilden Park, adj BP Garage 06:35 06:35 07:00 07:00 07:32 07:38 08:02 08:32 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:32 14:32 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:12 16:42 16:53 17:23 17:11 17:50 17:41 18:07 18:08 18:21 18:26 18:56 18:58 19:24
Hildenborough, opp The Flying Dutchman 06:37 06:37 07:02 07:02 07:34 07:40 08:04 08:34 08:50 09:04 09:14 09:34 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:25 17:13 17:51 17:43 18:08 18:09 18:22 18:27 18:57 18:59 19:26
Hildenborough, opp Coldharbour Lane 06:37 06:37 07:02 07:02 07:34 07:40 08:04 08:34 08:51 09:04 09:14 09:34 14:34 15:14 15:44 16:21 16:14 16:44 16:55 17:25 17:13 17:51 17:43 18:08 18:09 18:22 18:27 18:57 18:59 19:26
Hildenborough, opp The Half Moon 06:38 06:38 07:03 07:03 07:35 07:41 08:05 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:35 14:35 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:15 16:45 16:56 17:26 17:14 17:52 17:44 18:09 18:10 18:23 18:28 18:58 19:00 19:27
Hildenborough, opp Church 06:39 06:39 07:04 07:04 07:36 07:42 08:06 08:36 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:36 14:36 15:16 15:46 16:23 16:16 16:46 16:57 17:27 17:15 17:53 17:45 18:10 18:11 18:24 18:29 18:59 19:01 19:28
Hildenborough Watt's Cross (NW-bound) 06:40 06:40 07:05 07:05 07:37 07:43 08:07 08:37 08:55 09:07 09:17 09:37 14:37 15:17 15:47 16:25 16:17 16:47 16:58 17:28 17:16 17:54 17:46 18:11 18:12 18:25 18:30 19:00 19:02 19:29
Hildenborough, adj The Cock Horse 06:41 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:38 07:44 08:08 08:38 08:56 09:08 09:18 09:38 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:26 16:18 16:48 16:59 17:29 17:17 17:55 17:47 18:12 18:13 18:26 18:31 19:01 19:03 19:30
Hildenborough, opp Oakridge Farm 06:41 06:41 07:06 07:06 07:38 07:46 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:38 14:38 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:18 16:48 17:00 17:30 17:17 17:56 17:47 18:12 18:13 18:26 18:31 19:01 19:03 19:30
Hildenborough, opp Bank Lane 06:42 06:42 07:07 07:07 07:39 07:46 08:09 08:39 08:57 09:09 09:19 09:39 14:39 15:19 15:49 16:28 16:19 16:49 17:00 17:30 17:18 17:56 17:48 18:13 18:14 18:27 18:32 19:02 19:04 19:31
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:43 06:43 07:08 07:08 07:40 07:48 08:10 08:40 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:20 15:50 16:30 16:20 16:50 17:01 17:31 17:19 17:57 17:49 18:14 18:15 18:28 18:33 19:03 19:05 19:32
Sevenoaks, adj The White Hart 06:46 06:46 07:11 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:23 15:53 16:36 16:23 16:53 17:05 17:35 17:22 18:01 17:52 18:17 18:18 18:31 18:36 19:06 19:08 19:35
Sevenoaks Weald Morley's Road (SW-bound) 07:49
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge (W-bound) 07:51
Sevenoaks Weald Hubbard's Hill (N-bound) 07:52
Sevenoaks, adj Windmill Road 07:56
Sevenoaks, adj Ashgrove Road 07:57
Sevenoaks, opp Garth Road 07:58
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery (N-bound) 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:38 16:24 16:54 17:06 17:36 17:23 18:02 17:53 18:18 18:19 18:32 18:37 19:07 19:09 19:36
Sevenoaks, adj Solefields Road 06:47 06:47 07:12 07:12 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:24 15:54 16:38 16:24 16:54 17:06 17:36 17:23 18:02 17:53 18:18 18:19 18:32 18:37 19:07 19:09 19:36
Sevenoaks School (opp) 06:48 06:48 07:13 07:13 07:45 08:02 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:39 16:25 16:55 17:07 17:37 17:24 18:03 17:54 18:19 18:20 18:33 18:38 19:08 19:10 19:37
Sevenoaks, adj The Chequers 06:48 06:48 07:13 07:13 07:45 08:03 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:25 15:55 16:40 16:25 16:55 17:07 17:37 17:24 18:03 17:54 18:19 18:20 18:33 18:38 19:08 19:10 19:37
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop B) 06:49 06:49 07:14 07:14 07:46 08:04 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 14:46 15:26 15:56 16:41 16:26 16:56 17:08 17:38 17:25 18:04 17:55 18:20 18:21 18:34 18:39 19:09 19:11 19:38
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 08:04
Sevenoaks, adj Egdean Walk 08:06
St John's Hill (N-bound) 08:06
St John's Church (adj) 08:07
Sevenoaks Bayham Road (SE-bound) 08:07
Sevenoaks, adj Serpentine Road 08:09
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 08:11
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 08:12
Bat & Ball, opp Star Garage 08:14
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 08:16
Bat & Ball, adj St John's Road 08:17
St John’s, adj Council Offices 08:18
Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy 08:21

Knole Academy - Railway Station

Sevenoaks, o/s Knole Academy then every 30 minutes until 15:38 15:38
Dunton Green, adj Rose and Crown 06:56 06:56
Dunton Green Motorway Bridge (just after) 06:56 06:56
Dunton Green, adj The Dukes Head 06:58 06:58
Dunton Green, adj Lennard Road 06:59 06:59
St John’s, opp Council Offices 15:39 15:39
Dunton Green, adj The Miners Arms 07:01 07:01
Riverhead, adj Tesco 07:03 07:03
Riverhead, opp Chesterfield Drive 07:04 07:04
Chipstead Witches Lane (S-bound) 07:06 07:06
Bat & Ball, opp St John's Road 15:41 15:41
Riverhead Worships Hill (NE-bound) 07:08 07:08
Riverhead, adj Village Hall 07:08 07:08
Sevenoaks, opp Braeside Avenue 07:10 07:10
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 15:42 15:42
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 07:12 07:12
Sevenoaks, opp Tubs Hill Shops 07:14 07:14
Sevenoaks Tubs Hill Shops (E-bound) 07:15 07:15
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 15:44 15:44
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 15:46 15:46
Greatness, o/s Trinity School 15:48 15:48
Sevenoaks, adj Wildernesse Avenue 15:50 15:50
Sevenoaks, opp Serpentine Road 15:51 15:51
Sevenoaks Bayham Road (NW-bound) 15:53 15:53
St John's Church (opp) 15:54 15:54
St John's Hill (S-bound) 15:55 15:55
Sevenoaks, opp Egdean Walk 15:56 15:56
Sevenoaks The Vine (S-bound) 15:57 15:57
Sevenoaks, opp The Drive 15:58 15:58
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop A) 07:00 07:30 07:18 07:18 08:00 08:34 08:39 09:00 14:00 14:25 14:40 15:00 15:10 15:35 15:40 16:10 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50
Sevenoaks, opp The Chequers 07:01 07:31 07:19 07:19 08:01 08:35 08:40 09:01 14:01 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:41 16:11 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:31 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50
Sevenoaks School (adj) 07:01 07:31 07:19 07:19 08:01 08:35 08:40 09:01 14:01 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:41 16:11 16:02 16:02 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51
Sevenoaks, opp Solefields Road 07:01 07:31 07:20 07:20 08:01 08:35 08:40 09:01 14:01 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:11 15:36 15:41 16:11 16:02 16:02 16:41 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51
Sevenoaks Turners Nursery (S-bound) 07:02 07:32 07:20 07:20 08:02 08:36 08:41 09:02 14:02 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:12 15:37 15:42 16:12 16:03 16:03 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52
Sevenoaks, opp The White Hart 07:03 07:33 07:22 07:22 08:03 08:37 08:42 09:03 14:03 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:13 15:38 15:43 16:13 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53
Sevenoaks, adj Julians Hill 07:04 07:34 07:23 07:23 08:04 08:38 08:43 09:04 14:04 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:14 15:39 15:44 16:14 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:34 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53
Sevenoaks, opp Lea Road 16:03 16:03
Sevenoaks, adj Garth Road 16:04 16:04
Sevenoaks, opp Ashgrove Road 16:05 16:05
Sevenoaks, opp Windmill Road 16:05 16:05
Sevenoaks Weald, adj Hubbard's Hill 16:08 16:08
Sevenoaks Weald Weald Forge (E-bound) 16:10 16:10
Sevenoaks Weald Morleys Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:06 07:36 07:26 07:26 08:06 08:40 08:45 09:06 14:06 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:16 15:41 15:46 16:16 16:12 16:12 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:36 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55
Hildenborough, adj Bank Lane 07:07 07:37 07:27 07:27 08:07 08:41 08:46 09:07 14:07 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:17 15:42 15:47 16:17 16:13 16:13 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:37 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56
Hildenborough, adj Oakridge Farm 07:08 07:38 07:28 07:28 08:08 08:42 08:47 09:08 14:08 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:18 15:43 15:48 16:18 16:13 16:13 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:38 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57
Hildenborough, opp The Cock Horse 07:09 07:39 07:28 07:28 08:09 08:43 08:48 09:09 14:09 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:19 15:44 15:49 16:19 16:14 16:14 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:39 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57
Hildenborough Watt's Cross (SE-bound) 07:10 07:40 07:30 07:30 08:10 08:44 08:49 09:10 14:10 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:20 15:45 15:50 16:20 16:15 16:15 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:40 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58
Hildenborough, adj Church 07:12 07:42 07:32 07:32 08:12 08:46 08:51 09:12 14:12 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:47 15:52 16:22 16:17 16:17 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:42 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00
Hildenborough, adj The Half Moon 07:12 07:42 07:32 07:32 08:12 08:46 08:51 09:12 14:12 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:22 15:47 15:52 16:22 16:17 16:17 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:42 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00
Hildenborough, adj Coldharbour Lane 07:13 07:43 07:33 07:33 08:13 08:47 08:52 09:13 14:13 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:23 15:48 15:53 16:23 16:18 16:18 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:43 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01
Hildenborough, adj The Flying Dutchman 07:14 07:44 07:34 07:34 08:14 08:48 08:53 09:14 14:14 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:24 15:49 15:54 16:24 16:19 16:19 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:44 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Avenue 07:16 07:46 07:37 07:37 08:16 08:50 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:51 15:56 16:26 16:22 16:22 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:46 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03
Hilden Park, opp Hilden Manor 07:16 07:46 07:38 07:38 08:16 08:50 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:26 15:52 15:56 16:26 16:22 16:22 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:46 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03
Hilden Park, adj High Hilden Close 07:17 07:47 07:39 07:39 08:17 08:51 08:56 09:17 14:17 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:27 15:53 15:57 16:27 16:24 16:24 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:47 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04
Tonbridge, adj Dry Hill Park Road 07:19 07:49 07:41 07:41 08:19 08:53 08:58 09:19 14:19 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:29 15:54 15:59 16:29 16:25 16:25 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:49 17:49 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05
Tonbridge School (opp) 07:20 07:50 07:43 07:43 08:20 08:54 08:59 09:20 14:20 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:30 15:56 16:00 16:30 16:27 16:27 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:50 17:50 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06
Tonbridge Castle (Stop E) 07:22 07:52 07:45 07:45 08:22 08:40 08:56 09:01 09:22 14:22 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:32 15:58 16:02 16:32 16:29 16:29 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32 17:52 17:52 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08
Tonbridge High Street (Stop F) 07:24 07:54 07:47 07:47 08:24 08:42 08:58 09:03 09:24 14:24 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:34 16:00 16:04 16:34 16:31 16:31 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:54 17:54 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:45 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10
Tonbridge Quarry Hill Parade (Stop J1) 07:27 07:57 07:54 07:54 08:27 08:45 09:01 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:37 16:03 16:07 16:37 16:34 16:34 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:57 17:57 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13
Tonbridge, adj Springwell Road 07:28 07:58 07:55 07:55 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:07 09:28 14:28 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:38 16:04 16:08 16:38 16:35 16:35 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:58 17:58 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:49 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14
Tonbridge, adj Baltic Road 07:28 07:58 07:56 07:56 08:28 08:46 09:02 09:07 09:28 14:28 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:38 16:04 16:08 16:38 16:35 16:35 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:58 17:58 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:49 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14
Tonbridge, opp Mabledon 07:30 08:00 07:57 07:57 08:30 08:48 09:04 09:09 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:40 16:06 16:10 16:40 16:37 16:37 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:00 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:51 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16
Southborough Hangmans Hill (SW-bound) 07:31 08:01 07:59 07:59 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:31 14:31 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:41 16:08 16:11 16:41 16:39 16:39 17:02 17:11 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:02 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:52 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17
Southborough Bidborough Corner (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:01 08:01 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:12 09:33 14:33 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:43 16:09 16:13 16:43 16:40 16:40 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:03 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:54 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19
Southborough, opp Birchwood Avenue 07:34 08:04 08:02 08:02 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:13 09:34 14:34 14:59 15:14 15:34 15:44 16:11 16:14 16:44 16:42 16:42 17:05 17:14 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20
Southborough, opp The Fountain 07:35 08:05 08:04 08:04 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:14 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:12 16:15 16:45 16:43 16:43 17:06 17:15 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21
Southborough, adj Sheffield Road 07:35 08:05 08:04 08:04 08:35 08:54 09:09 09:14 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:45 16:12 16:15 16:45 16:43 16:43 17:06 17:15 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:06 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21
Southborough, adj Hythe Close 07:37 08:07 08:06 08:06 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:16 09:37 14:37 15:02 15:17 15:37 15:47 16:14 16:17 16:47 16:45 16:45 17:08 17:17 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23
Southborough, nr Library 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:13 09:17 09:38 14:38 15:03 15:18 15:38 15:48 16:16 16:18 16:48 16:47 16:47 17:09 17:18 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24
St John’s, opp Tunbridge Wells Boys' Grammar School 07:40 08:10 08:11 08:11 08:40 08:59 09:15 09:19 09:40 14:40 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:50 16:18 16:20 16:50 16:49 16:49 17:11 17:20 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:11 18:25 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25
St John’s, opp Ymca 07:41 08:11 08:13 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:21 09:41 14:41 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:51 16:20 16:21 16:51 16:51 16:51 17:13 17:21 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:12 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26
St John’s, adj East Cliff Road 07:43 08:13 08:14 08:14 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:22 09:43 14:43 15:08 15:23 15:43 15:53 16:21 16:23 16:53 16:52 16:52 17:14 17:23 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:13 18:27 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26
St John’s, adj The Skinners' School 07:44 08:14 08:16 08:16 08:44 09:03 09:19 09:23 09:44 14:44 15:09 15:24 15:44 15:54 16:23 16:24 16:54 16:54 16:54 17:15 17:24 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:14 18:28 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27
St John's Church (adj) 07:45 08:15 08:18 08:18 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:10 15:25 15:45 15:55 16:24 16:25 16:55 16:55 16:55 17:17 17:25 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:15 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28
St John’s, adj Woodbury Park Road 07:46 08:16 08:19 08:19 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:11 15:26 15:46 15:56 16:25 16:26 16:56 16:56 16:56 17:17 17:26 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:16 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28
Tunbridge Wells Grosvenor Road (Stop I) 07:47 08:17 08:21 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:12 15:27 15:47 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:57 16:58 16:58 17:19 17:27 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:17 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29
Tunbridge Wells Royal Victoria Place (Stop K1) 07:49 08:19 08:24 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:25 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:14 15:29 15:49 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:59 17:00 17:00 17:21 17:29 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30
Tunbridge Wells War Memorial (Stop P) 07:50 08:20 08:25 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:01 17:01 17:22 17:30 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31
Tunbridge Wells, opp Trinity Theatre 07:50 08:20 08:25 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:26 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:00 16:30 16:30 17:00 17:01 17:01 17:22 17:30 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:20 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31
Tunbridge Wells, adj Vale Road 07:51 08:21 08:26 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:27 09:31 09:51 14:51 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:01 16:32 16:31 17:01 17:02 17:02 17:23 17:31 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:21 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32
Tunbridge Wells Railway Station (Stop D) 07:52 08:22 08:27 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:02 16:33 16:32 17:02 17:03 17:03 17:24 17:32 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:13 19:33 20:03 20:33

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey