bustimes.org

40d - The Gate Hotel - The Oaks

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

The Oaks - Marlborough Street

The Oaks 06:55 11:55 16:10
Tyrrelstown Carlton Hotel 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:58 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Tyrrelstown Belgree Boulevard 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Tyrrelstown Mount Eustace 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 11:59 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Tyrrelstown Mount Garrett 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Tyrrelstown Rathmore Cresent (near) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Bealing Walk 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Tyrrelstown Ballentree Avenue 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Corduff Alexion 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:05 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Corduff, opposite Corporate Park 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:06 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cloghran Cold Stores 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Cloghran IDA Ireland 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:30 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Cloghran Rosemount Park 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:32 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:32 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Cloghran Barnlodge 06:31 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:33 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:34 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Cloghran Cappagh Cross 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:35 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Finglas, opp Cappagh Road 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:35 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Finglas, opp Avila Park 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:17 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:36 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 23:45
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:21 16:37 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46
Finglas Mellowes Road 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:20 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:39 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Finglas Garda Stn 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:21 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:23 16:40 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47
Finglas Sports Centre (opposite) 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:41 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Glasnevin Finglas Village 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:55 12:23 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:43 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Glasnevin Finglas Road 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:44 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:40 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:26 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:46 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:41 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:26 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:48 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Glasnevin Tolka Vale 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:42 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:00 12:27 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:48 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Glasnevin, opposite Ballyboggan Road 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:43 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:01 12:28 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:30 16:50 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Glasnevin, opposite The Willows 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:29 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:01 16:31 16:51 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Glasnevin Cemetery 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:30 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 16:52 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:24 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Glasnevin, opposite St Vincent's School 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:05 12:32 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Dromcondra Whitworth Road 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:02 09:17 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:26 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Dromcondra David Road 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:06 12:33 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Dromcondra Claude Road 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:06 12:34 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:36 16:55 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Dromcondra St Patrick's Road 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:05 09:19 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:08 12:35 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:38 16:56 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:28 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:00
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:06 09:20 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:09 12:36 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:09 16:39 16:58 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 20:01 20:29 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Ballybough Temple Street 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:10 12:37 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 16:59 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:54 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:22 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:11 12:38 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:11 16:41 17:00 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:30 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Dublin O'Connell St Upper 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:44 17:03 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Dublin Parnell Street 06:55 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:26 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07

The Gate Hotel - The Oaks

Dublin Parnell Street 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Phibsborough St Joseph's Parade 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:06 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Phibsborough Dorset Street Lower 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Dromcondra Binns Bridge 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:09 16:21 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
Dromcondra, opposite St Brigid's Rd Lower 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:09 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
Dromcondra, opposite Claude Road 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:10 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Dromcondra, opposite David Road 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:10 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
Glasnevin Finglas Road 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:13 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Glasnevin St Vincent's School 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Glasnevin Cemetery 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:15 13:43 14:13 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Finglas South Slaney Road 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:16 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:19 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42
Glasnevin Ballyboggan Road 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:17 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Finglas South, opposite Tolka Vale 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:21 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:10 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44
Finglas South Prospect Hill 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:23 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:27 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:11 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Finglas South Clearwater SC 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:24 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:28 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:12 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Glasnevin Finglas Place 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:25 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:28 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:37 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:49 20:12 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Finglas Drogheda Mall 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:13 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Finglas Sports Centre 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:31 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:14 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Finglas Garda Stn 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:28 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:31 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:14 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Finglas Cappagh Road 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:33 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:16 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Finglas Abbottstown Road 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:33 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:16 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Finglas Ratoath Drive 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:31 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:34 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:16 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:32 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:35 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Finglas Cappagh Hospital 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:33 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:36 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:43 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:18 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:34 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:37 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:19 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:34 14:00 14:30 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:37 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:38 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:35 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:38 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:45 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:56 20:21 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:37 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:40 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:21 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:57
Cloghran IDA Ireland 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:38 14:03 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:41 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:58 20:23 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:39 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:42 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:23 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Cloghran Corporate Park 2 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:40 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:43 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:48 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:24 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:59
Cloghran Corporate Park 20:26 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:01
Corduff, opposite Corporate Park 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:43 14:08 14:38 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:26 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:02
Corduff Alexion 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:22 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:44 14:09 14:39 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:48 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:27 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:03
Tyrrelstown Curragh Hall 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:51 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:29 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tyrrelstown Ballentree Avenue 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:47 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:09 16:51 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:55 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:29 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Bealing Walk 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:48 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:52 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:05 19:20 19:35 20:05 20:29 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:05
Tyrrelstown Cruise Park 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:49 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:10 16:53 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:30 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Tyrrelstown Mount Garrett 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:50 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:54 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:31 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:07
Tyrrelstown Mount Eustace 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:51 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:55 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:59 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:31 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Tyrrelstown Bellgree Avenue 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:51 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:55 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:59 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:31 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:08
Tyrrelstown Plaza Apartments 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:52 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:56 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:32 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Tyrrelstown 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:52 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:12 16:56 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:32 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:09
Tyrrelstown Carlton Hotel 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:33 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:10
The Oaks 13:56 17:00 19:04

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 17 May 2021

Dublin Bus