bustimes.org

40d - The Gate Hotel - The Oaks

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

The Gate Hotel - The Oaks

Dublin Parnell Street, stop 6004 08:55 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:05 18:55 19:45 20:35 21:25 22:20 23:20
Rotunda, opposite Parnell Square West, stop 7 08:55 09:46 10:36 11:26 12:16 13:06 13:56 14:46 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:06 18:56 19:46 20:36 21:26 22:21 23:21
Phibsborough St Joseph's Parade, stop 11 08:57 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:08 18:58 19:48 20:38 21:28 22:23 23:23
Phibsborough Dorset Street Lower, stop 14 08:58 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:08 18:58 19:48 20:38 21:28 22:23 23:23
Ballybough Innisfallen Parade, stop 15 08:59 09:49 10:39 11:29 12:19 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19 18:09 18:59 19:49 20:39 21:29 22:24 23:24
Dromcondra Binns Bridge, stop 834 08:59 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:50 15:40 16:30 17:20 18:10 19:00 19:50 20:40 21:30 22:25 23:25
Dromcondra, opposite St Brigid's Rd Lower, stop 835 09:00 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:50 15:40 16:30 17:20 18:10 19:00 19:50 20:40 21:30 22:25 23:25
Dromcondra, opposite Claude Road, stop 836 09:00 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:41 16:31 17:21 18:11 19:01 19:51 20:41 21:31 22:26 23:26
Dromcondra, opposite David Road, stop 837 09:01 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:41 16:31 17:21 18:11 19:01 19:51 20:41 21:31 22:26 23:26
Glasnevin Finglas Road, stop 1506 09:01 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:23 13:13 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:13 19:02 19:52 20:42 21:32 22:27 23:27
Glasnevin St Vincent's School, stop 1507 09:02 09:53 10:43 11:33 12:23 13:13 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:13 19:03 19:53 20:42 21:32 22:27 23:27
Glasnevin Cemetery, stop 1508 09:02 09:53 10:43 11:33 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:54 15:44 16:34 17:24 18:13 19:03 19:53 20:43 21:33 22:28 23:28
Finglas South Slaney Road, stop 1509 09:03 09:54 10:44 11:34 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:55 15:45 16:35 17:25 18:14 19:04 19:54 20:44 21:34 22:29 23:29
Glasnevin Ballyboggan Road, stop 1510 09:04 09:55 10:45 11:35 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:56 15:46 16:36 17:26 18:15 19:05 19:55 20:44 21:34 22:29 23:29
Finglas South, opposite Tolka Vale, stop 1511 09:04 09:55 10:45 11:35 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:56 15:46 16:36 17:26 18:15 19:05 19:55 20:45 21:35 22:30 23:30
Finglas South Prospect Hill, stop 1512 09:05 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:57 15:47 16:37 17:27 18:16 19:06 19:56 20:46 21:36 22:31 23:31
Finglas South Clearwater SC, stop 1538 09:06 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:58 15:48 16:38 17:29 18:17 19:07 19:57 20:46 21:36 22:31 23:31
Glasnevin Finglas Place, stop 4548 09:07 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:59 15:49 16:39 17:29 18:18 19:08 19:58 20:47 21:37 22:32 23:32
Finglas Drogheda Mall, stop 1514 09:08 09:59 10:49 11:39 12:31 13:21 14:11 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:31 18:19 19:10 20:00 20:48 21:38 22:33 23:33
Finglas Sports Centre, stop 980 09:08 10:00 10:50 11:40 12:32 13:22 14:12 15:01 15:51 16:41 17:32 18:20 19:10 20:00 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:34
Finglas Garda Stn, stop 981 09:09 10:01 10:51 11:41 12:32 13:22 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:42 17:33 18:21 19:11 20:01 20:49 21:39 22:34 23:34
Finglas Cappagh Road, stop 1576 09:10 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:33 13:23 14:13 15:03 15:53 16:43 17:34 18:22 19:12 20:02 20:50 21:40 22:35 23:35
Finglas Abbottstown Road, stop 1577 09:10 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:04 15:54 16:44 17:35 18:22 19:13 20:03 20:51 21:41 22:36 23:36
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 1578 09:11 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:04 15:54 16:44 17:35 18:23 19:13 20:03 20:51 21:41 22:36 23:36
Finglas Cappagh Hospital, stop 4364 09:12 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:05 15:55 16:45 17:37 18:24 19:15 20:05 20:52 21:42 22:37 23:37
Heathfield Avenue, stop 1579 09:13 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:06 15:56 16:46 17:38 18:25 19:16 20:06 20:53 21:43 22:38 23:38
Blanchardstown Cappagh Cross, stop 1580 09:13 10:06 10:56 11:46 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:07 15:57 16:47 17:39 18:26 19:17 20:07 20:54 21:44 22:39 23:39
Cloghran Stadium Business Pk, stop 7237 09:14 10:06 10:56 11:46 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:08 15:58 16:48 17:39 18:27 19:17 20:07 20:55 21:45 22:40 23:40
Cloghran, nr Barnlodge, stop 7241 09:15 10:07 10:57 11:47 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:09 15:59 16:49 17:40 18:27 19:18 20:08 20:55 21:45 22:40 23:40
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7247 09:15 10:07 10:57 11:47 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:09 15:59 16:49 17:40 18:28 19:18 20:08 20:55 21:45 22:40 23:40
Blanchardstown Rosemount Bus. Park, stop 7243 09:16 10:08 10:58 11:48 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:00 16:50 17:41 18:29 19:19 20:09 20:56 21:46 22:41 23:41
Cloghran IDA Ireland, stop 7126 09:17 10:09 10:59 11:49 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:11 16:01 16:51 17:42 18:30 19:20 20:10 20:57 21:47 22:42 23:42
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk, stop 7124 09:18 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:12 16:02 16:52 17:43 18:30 19:21 20:11 20:58 21:48 22:43 23:43
Cloghran Corporate Park 2, stop 7343 09:19 10:11 11:01 11:51 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:44 18:31 19:22 20:12 20:59 21:49 22:44 23:44
Cloghran Corporate Park, stop 7318 09:21 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:14 16:04 16:54 17:45 18:32 19:23 20:13 21:00 21:50 22:45 23:45
Corduff, opposite Corporate Park, stop 4978 09:22 10:13 11:03 11:53 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:15 16:05 16:55 17:46 18:33 19:24 20:14 21:01 21:51 22:46 23:46
Corduff Alexion, stop 4979 09:22 10:14 11:04 11:54 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:46 18:34 19:25 20:15 21:02 21:52 22:47 23:47
Tyrrelstown Curragh Hall, stop 4986 09:24 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:17 16:07 16:57 17:48 18:35 19:26 20:16 21:03 21:53 22:48 23:48
Tyrrelstown Ballentree Avenue, stop 7107 09:24 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:18 16:08 16:58 17:48 18:36 19:27 20:17 21:04 21:54 22:49 23:49
Bealing Walk, stop 7102 09:24 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:18 16:08 16:58 17:49 18:36 19:27 20:17 21:04 21:54 22:49 23:49
Tyrrelstown Cruise Park, stop 7103 09:25 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:49 13:39 14:29 15:19 16:09 16:59 17:49 18:37 19:28 20:18 21:05 21:55 22:50 23:50
Tyrrelstown Mount Garrett, stop 7104 09:26 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:19 16:09 16:59 17:50 18:37 19:28 20:18 21:05 21:55 22:50 23:50
Tyrrelstown Mount Eustace, stop 7105 09:26 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:19 16:09 16:59 17:50 18:38 19:29 20:19 21:06 21:56 22:51 23:51
Tyrrelstown Bellgree Avenue, stop 7106 09:26 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:20 16:10 17:00 17:50 18:38 19:29 20:19 21:06 21:56 22:51 23:51
Tyrrelstown Plaza Apartments, stop 6005 09:27 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:20 16:10 17:00 17:51 18:38 19:29 20:19 21:06 21:56 22:51 23:51
Tyrrelstown, stop 1546 09:27 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:20 16:10 17:00 17:51 18:38 19:30 20:20 21:07 21:57 22:52 23:52
Tyrrelstown Carlton Hotel, stop 7072 09:28 10:19 11:09 11:59 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:52 18:39 19:30 20:20 21:07 21:57 22:52 23:52

The Oaks - Marlborough Street

Tyrrelstown Carlton Hotel, stop 7073 08:55 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:05 18:55 19:45 20:35 21:25 22:15 23:20
Tyrrelstown Belgree Boulevard, stop 7097 08:55 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:05 18:55 19:45 20:35 21:25 22:15 23:20
Tyrrelstown Mount Eustace, stop 7098 08:56 09:46 10:36 11:26 12:16 13:06 13:56 14:46 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:06 18:56 19:46 20:36 21:26 22:16 23:21
Tyrrelstown Mount Garrett, stop 7099 08:56 09:46 10:36 11:26 12:16 13:06 13:56 14:46 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:06 18:56 19:46 20:36 21:26 22:16 23:21
Tyrrelstown Rathmore Crescent, stop 7100 (near) 08:57 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:37 16:27 17:17 18:07 18:57 19:47 20:37 21:27 22:17 23:22
Bealing Walk, stop 7101 08:58 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:08 18:58 19:48 20:38 21:28 22:18 23:23
Tyrrelstown Ballentree Avenue, stop 7505 08:58 09:48 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:08 18:58 19:48 20:38 21:28 22:18 23:23
Corduff Alexion, stop 5071 09:00 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:50 15:40 16:30 17:20 18:10 19:00 19:50 20:40 21:30 22:20 23:25
Corduff, opposite Corporate Park, stop 5072 09:01 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:41 16:31 17:21 18:11 19:01 19:51 20:41 21:31 22:21 23:26
Cloghran Cold Stores, stop 4321 09:02 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:52 15:42 16:32 17:22 18:12 19:02 19:52 20:42 21:32 22:22 23:27
Cloghran Corporate Park 2, stop 7342 09:03 09:53 10:43 11:33 12:23 13:13 14:03 14:53 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:13 19:03 19:53 20:43 21:33 22:23 23:28
Cloghran Ballycoolin Bus Pk, stop 7125 09:04 09:54 10:44 11:34 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:54 15:44 16:34 17:24 18:14 19:04 19:54 20:44 21:34 22:24 23:29
Cloghran IDA Ireland, stop 7344 09:05 09:55 10:45 11:35 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:55 15:45 16:35 17:25 18:15 19:05 19:55 20:45 21:35 22:25 23:30
Cloghran Rosemount Park, stop 2510 09:06 09:56 10:46 11:36 12:26 13:16 14:06 14:56 15:46 16:36 17:26 18:16 19:06 19:56 20:46 21:36 22:26 23:31
Cloghran, nr Ballycoolin Road, stop 7242 09:06 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:56 15:46 16:36 17:27 18:17 19:07 19:57 20:46 21:36 22:26 23:31
Cloghran Barnlodge, stop 7238 09:07 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:47 16:37 17:27 18:17 19:07 19:57 20:47 21:37 22:27 23:32
Cloghran, nr Stadium Business Pk, stop 7224 09:07 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38 17:28 18:18 19:08 19:58 20:47 21:37 22:27 23:32
Cloghran Cappagh Cross, stop 1581 09:08 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38 17:28 18:18 19:08 19:58 20:48 21:38 22:28 23:33
Heathfield Avenue, stop 1582 (opposite) 09:09 09:59 10:49 11:39 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:59 15:49 16:39 17:29 18:19 19:10 20:00 20:49 21:39 22:29 23:34
Finglas, opp Avila Park, stop 4793 09:10 10:00 10:50 11:40 12:30 13:20 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:30 18:20 19:10 20:00 20:50 21:40 22:30 23:35
Finglas Ratoath Drive, stop 6068 09:11 10:01 10:51 11:41 12:31 13:21 14:11 15:01 15:51 16:41 17:32 18:21 19:12 20:02 20:51 21:41 22:31 23:36
Finglas, opp Abbottstown Road, stop 1584 09:12 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:32 13:22 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:42 17:32 18:21 19:12 20:02 20:51 21:41 22:31 23:36
Finglas Mellowes Road, stop 983 09:13 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:33 13:23 14:13 15:03 15:53 16:43 17:33 18:22 19:13 20:03 20:52 21:42 22:32 23:37
Finglas Garda Stn, stop 984 09:14 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:04 15:54 16:44 17:34 18:23 19:14 20:04 20:53 21:43 22:33 23:38
Finglas Sports Centre, stop 985 (opposite) 09:14 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:05 15:55 16:45 17:35 18:23 19:15 20:05 20:53 21:43 22:33 23:38
Glasnevin Finglas Village, stop 1529 09:16 10:06 10:56 11:46 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:06 15:56 16:46 17:36 18:25 19:16 20:06 20:54 21:44 22:34 23:39
Glasnevin Finglas Road, stop 4542 09:16 10:07 10:57 11:47 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:07 15:57 16:47 17:37 18:25 19:16 20:06 20:55 21:45 22:35 23:40
Glasnevin, opp Clearwater SC, stop 1531 09:17 10:08 10:58 11:48 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:08 15:58 16:48 17:38 18:26 19:17 20:07 20:56 21:46 22:36 23:41
Glasnevin, opp Prospect Hill, stop 1532 09:18 10:09 10:59 11:49 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:09 15:59 16:49 17:39 18:27 19:18 20:08 20:57 21:47 22:37 23:42
Glasnevin Tolka Vale, stop 1533 09:19 10:09 10:59 11:49 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:00 16:50 17:40 18:28 19:19 20:09 20:57 21:47 22:37 23:42
Glasnevin, opposite Ballyboggan Road, stop 1534 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:11 16:01 16:51 17:40 18:28 19:20 20:10 20:58 21:48 22:38 23:43
Glasnevin, opposite The Willows, stop 1535 09:21 10:11 11:01 11:51 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:12 16:02 16:52 17:41 18:29 19:20 20:10 20:58 21:48 22:38 23:43
Glasnevin Cemetery, stop 1536 09:21 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:42 18:30 19:21 20:11 20:59 21:49 22:39 23:44
Glasnevin, opposite St Vincent's School, stop 1537 09:22 10:13 11:03 11:53 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:14 16:04 16:54 17:42 18:31 19:22 20:12 21:00 21:50 22:40 23:45
Glasnevin Lindsay Grove, stop 186 09:23 10:14 11:04 11:54 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:15 16:05 16:55 17:43 18:32 19:23 20:13 21:01 21:51 22:41 23:46
Dromcondra Whitworth Road, stop 838 09:24 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:44 18:33 19:23 20:13 21:01 21:51 22:41 23:46
Dromcondra David Road, stop 839 09:24 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:16 16:06 16:56 17:44 18:33 19:24 20:14 21:01 21:51 22:41 23:46
Dromcondra Claude Road, stop 840 09:25 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:17 16:07 16:57 17:45 18:33 19:24 20:14 21:02 21:52 22:42 23:47
Dromcondra St Patrick's Road, stop 841 09:26 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:49 13:39 14:29 15:18 16:08 16:58 17:46 18:34 19:25 20:15 21:03 21:53 22:43 23:48
Ballybough Dorset Street Lower, stop 49 09:27 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:20 16:10 17:00 17:47 18:35 19:26 20:16 21:04 21:54 22:44 23:49
Ballybough Temple Street, stop 51 09:28 10:19 11:09 11:59 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:49 18:36 19:28 20:18 21:05 21:55 22:45 23:50
Phibsborough Dorset Street Upper, stop 52 09:29 10:20 11:10 12:00 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:22 16:12 17:02 17:50 18:36 19:29 20:19 21:06 21:56 22:46 23:51
Dublin O'Connell St Upper, stop 4725 09:31 10:23 11:13 12:03 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:25 16:15 17:05 17:53 18:40 19:32 20:22 21:08 21:58 22:48 23:53
Dublin Parnell Street, stop 6071 09:33 10:25 11:15 12:05 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:27 16:17 17:07 17:54 18:42 19:33 20:23 21:09 21:59 22:49 23:54

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 18 May 2022

Dublin Bus