bustimes.org

41 - Easterhouse - West Regent St

A bus service operated by First Greater Glasgow

Map

Easterhouse - West Regent St

Easterhouse, before Lochend Road 04:49 05:12 then every 30 minutes until 07:56 08:51 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
04:50 05:14 06:44 07:13 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48
Easterhouse Dalilea Drive (After) 04:50 05:14 06:44 07:13 07:42 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:23 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 22:48
Easterhouse Drumlanrig Avenue (After) 04:51 05:15 06:45 07:14 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:24 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 22:49
Easterhouse, after Cairnbrook Road 04:52 05:16 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:25 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 22:49
Easterhouse Baldragon Road (Opp) 04:52 05:16 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:42 09:56 10:11 10:25 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 22:50
Easterhouse, before Dubton Street 04:53 05:17 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:43 09:57 10:12 10:26 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 22:50
Easterhouse Lochend Road (Opp) 04:54 05:18 06:48 07:17 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 22:51
Easterhouse, opp Brunstane Road 04:54 05:18 06:48 07:17 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:27 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 22:51
Easterhouse Shopping Centre (Stop 2) 04:55 05:19 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 22:52
Easterhouse, at Arnisdale Road 04:55 05:19 06:49 07:18 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:28 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 22:52
Easterhouse, opp Baldovan Crescent 04:56 05:20 06:50 07:19 07:48 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:30 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:23 22:53
Easterhouse, opp Torran Road 04:57 05:21 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:31 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 22:54
Easterhouse Aultmore Road (Opp) 04:58 05:22 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 17:02 17:18 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:55
Barlanark, after Hallhill Road 04:58 05:22 06:52 07:21 07:50 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:33 17:03 17:19 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 22:55
Barlanark, before Garvel Road 04:59 05:23 06:53 07:22 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:34 17:04 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 22:56
Barlanark Road (at) 05:00 05:24 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:35 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:57
Barlanark Bartiebeith Road (Opp) 05:00 05:24 06:54 07:23 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:35 17:05 17:21 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 22:57
Queenslie Ind Estate (opp) 05:01 05:25 06:55 07:24 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:52 10:06 10:21 10:36 17:06 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 22:58
Queenslie, opp Stepps Road 05:02 05:26 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:07 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59
Queenslie, at Tynecastle Crescent 05:02 05:26 06:56 07:25 07:54 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:54 10:08 10:23 10:38 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:29 22:59
Carntyne, opp Cranhill Park 05:03 05:27 06:57 07:26 07:55 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:55 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:09 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:30 23:00
Carntyne, before Greyfriars Street 05:04 05:28 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 23:01
Carntyne, after Ruchazie Road 05:04 05:28 06:58 07:27 07:56 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:31 23:01
Carntyne, after Abbeyhill Street 05:06 05:30 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:03
Carntyne, opp Conniston Street 05:06 05:30 07:00 07:29 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:33 23:03
Carntyne, before Barnton Street 05:07 05:31 07:01 07:30 07:59 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:34 23:04
South Carntyne Church (At) 05:07 05:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:34 23:04
Carntyne Rigby Street (After) 05:08 05:32 07:02 07:31 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:35 23:05
Carntyne, after Myreside Street 05:09 05:33 07:03 07:32 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:36 23:06
Dennistoun, opp Glasgow Kelvin College 05:10 05:34 07:04 07:33 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:37 23:07
Dennistoun Aitken street (Opp) 05:10 05:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:19 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:37 23:07
Dennistoun, before Glendale Street 05:11 05:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:38 23:08
Dennistoun, before Bathgate Street 05:12 05:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:39 23:09
Dennistoun, before Thomson Street 05:13 05:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:40 23:10
Dennistoun, opp Annbank Street 05:14 05:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 23:11
Dennistoun McIntosh Court (Opp) 05:14 05:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:41 23:11
Dennistoun, before Barrack Street 05:15 05:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:42 23:12
Dennistoun, after John Knox Street 05:17 05:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:44 23:14
Dennistoun, opp Burrells Lane 05:18 05:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 23:15
Glasgow, before Shuttle Street 05:18 05:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 10:13 10:29 10:44 10:59 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 23:15
Glasgow, before Queen St 05:21 05:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 23:18
Glasgow, before Buchanan Street 05:21 05:45 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:31 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:48 23:18
Glasgow, before West Nile Street 05:25 05:49 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:35 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:52 23:22

West Regent St - Easterhouse

Glasgow, before West Nile Street 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:18 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 then every 15 minutes until 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:37 then every 30 minutes until 22:37 23:07 23:37 23:57
Glasgow, before George Square 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:38 22:38 23:08 23:38 23:58
Glasgow, after John Street 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:39 22:39 23:09 23:39 23:59
Glasgow Albion Street (Opp) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:00
Glasgow, opp Shuttle Street 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:00
Dennistoun Burrells Lane (After) 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:23 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:01
Dennistoun, before John Knox Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:01
Dennistoun, opp Barrack Street 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:02
Dennistoun McIntosh Court (After) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:44 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:04
Dennistoun Annbank Street (Opp) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:05
Dennistoun Bathgate Street (Opp) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:45 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:05
Dennistoun, opp Bluevale Street 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:46 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:06
Dennistoun Gateside Street (Opp) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:07
Dennistoun Abernethy Street (After) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:18 20:48 22:48 23:18 23:48 00:08
Dennistoun, at Glasgow Kelvin College 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:32 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:49 22:49 23:18 23:48 00:08
Carntyne Myreside Street (Opp) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:33 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:09
Carntyne Rigby Street (Opp) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:34 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:51 22:51 23:20 23:50 00:10
Carntyne Marfield Street (Opp) 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:35 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:11
Carntyne, after Barnton Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:35 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:52 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:11
Carntyne, after Conniston Street 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:36 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:53 22:53 23:22 23:52 00:12
Carntyne, before Abbeyhill Street 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:37 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:13
Carntyne, before Benhar Place 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:37 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:54 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:13
Carntyne, opp Greyfriars Street 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:38 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:14
Carntyne, before Sutherness Drive 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:38 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:14
Carntyne, at Cranhill Park 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:55 22:55 23:24 23:54 00:14
Queenslie, at Gantock Crescent 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:39 09:57 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:56 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:15
Queenslie, before Stepps Road 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:40 09:58 10:14 10:29 10:44 11:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:16
Queenslie Industrial Estate (at) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:57 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:16
Barlanark, after Bartiebeith Road 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:58 22:58 23:27 23:57 00:17
Barlanark Road (opp) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:42 10:00 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:18
Barlanark, after Garvel Road 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:43 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:59 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:18
Barlanark Wellhouse Road (Before) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:44 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:30 21:00 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:19
Easterhouse Wardie Road (Opp) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:44 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:20
Easterhouse Torran Road (near) 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:45 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:31 21:01 23:01 23:30 00:00 00:20
Easterhouse, at Baldovan Crescent 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:45 10:03 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:21
Easterhouse, before Motorway Entrance Ramp 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:46 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:32 21:02 23:02 23:31 00:01 00:21
Easterhouse, at Health Centre 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:47 10:05 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:33 21:03 23:03 23:32 00:02 00:22
Easterhouse, opp Shopping centre 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:48 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:23
Easterhouse Bogbain Road (Opp) 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:48 10:06 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:34 21:04 23:04 23:33 00:03 00:23
Easterhouse, before Baldragon Road 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:49 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:35 21:05 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:24
Easterhouse Lochend Road (at 47) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:50 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:05 23:05 23:34 00:04 00:24
Easterhouse Cairnbrook Road (Opp) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:50 10:08 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:36 21:06 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:25
Easterhouse, opp Drumlanrig Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 09:51 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:37 21:06 23:06 23:35 00:05 00:25
Easterhouse, opp Dalilea Drive 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:52 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:26
Easterhouse, opp Lochdochart Road 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 09:52 10:10 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:38 21:07 23:07 23:36 00:06 00:26
Easterhouse, before Lochend Road 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 09:53 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:39 21:08 23:08 23:37 00:07 00:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

More information

First Greater Glasgow