bustimes.org

417 - Gravesend - Cliffe

A bus service operated by Redroute Buses

Map

Gravesend - Cliffe

Northfleet School for Girls (opp) 15:35
Northfleet, adj Cygnet Leisure Centre 15:36
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 15:38
Perry Street, opp The Rose 15:39
Northfleet, opp Cecil Road 15:40
Gravesend, opp Kent Road 15:41
Gravesend, opp Weavers Close 15:42
Gravesend, opp Arthur Street 15:43
Gravesend Barrack Row (Stop D) 15:45
08:4012:5015:55
Gravesend West Street (E-bound) 08:4112:5115:56
Gravesend Clock Tower Harmer Street (S-bound) 08:4212:5215:57
Gravesend, after Clock Tower 08:4212:5315:58
Milton, adj Albion Road 08:4412:5415:59
Milton, opp Church Walk 08:4412:5516:00
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 08:4612:5716:02
Denton, adj Dickens Road 08:4712:5816:03
Denton Lion Garage (SE-bound) 08:4712:5916:03
Westcourt Forge Lane (SW-bound) 13:00
Westcourt Barr Road Middle (o/s 63) 13:01
Gravesend, opp Medhurst Crescent 13:02
Gravesend Cruden Road (S-bound) 13:02
Gravesend, adj Vanquisher Walk 13:03
Gravesend, nr Barr Road 13:03
Chalk Thong Lane Bottom (N-bound) 13:03
Chalk, opp Thong Lane 08:4813:0316:04
Chalk Road (adj) 08:4913:0416:05
Chalk, adj Church 08:5013:0516:06
Shorne Gravesend Road (SE-bound) 08:5113:0616:07
Shorne, opp Fairways 08:5213:0616:08
Shorne Crossroads (S-bound) 13:0716:09
Shorne, opp Village Hall 13:0816:10
Shorne Ridgeway, opp Racefield Close 13:1116:13
Shorne Woods Country Park (opp) 13:1316:15
Shorne Ridgeway, adj Racefield Close 13:1416:16
Shorne, adj Village Hall 13:1616:18
Shorne Crossroads (E-bound) 08:5313:1716:19
Shorne, o/s The Copperfield 08:5313:1816:20
Higham, opp The Manor House 08:5413:1916:21
Higham, adj Hollytree Drive 08:5513:2016:22
Higham, adj Forge Lane 08:5613:2116:23
Higham, opp School Lane Shops 08:5713:2216:24
Lower Higham, opp School Lane Telephone Box 08:5913:2416:26
Lower Higham, adj Steadman Close 09:0013:2516:27
Lower Higham Chequers Street (N-bound) 09:0113:2616:28
Cliffe Woods View Road (o/s 9) 09:0413:2916:31
Cliffe Woods, adj Woodside Green 09:0513:3016:32
Cliffe Woods, opp Primary School 09:0613:3116:33
Cooling Street Cliffe The Station (N-bound) 09:0913:3416:36
Cliffe, opp Norwood Close 09:1113:3616:38
Cliffe, adj Village Club 09:1113:3616:38
Cliffe, o/s The Six Bells 09:1313:3816:40

Cliffe - Gravesend

Cliffe, o/s The Six Bells 07:2409:1913:44
Cliffe, opp Village Club 07:2509:2013:45
Cliffe, adj Norwood Close 07:2509:2013:45
Cooling Street Cliffe The Station (S-bound) 07:2709:2213:47
Cliffe Woods, adj Primary School 07:3009:2513:50
Cliffe Woods, opp Woodside Green 07:3009:2513:50
Cliffe Woods View Road (o/s 4) 07:3109:2613:51
Lower Higham, adj Railway Station 07:3509:3013:55
Lower Higham, adj School Lane Telephone Box 07:3609:3113:56
Higham, opp Gardeners Arms 07:3809:3313:58
Higham, opp Forge Lane 07:4009:3514:00
Higham, adj Pear Tree Lane 07:4009:3514:00
Higham, adj The Manor House 07:4109:3614:01
Shorne, opp The Copperfield 07:4209:3714:02
Shorne Crossroads (S-bound) 07:4314:03
Shorne, opp Village Hall 07:4414:04
Shorne Ridgeway, opp Racefield Close 07:4514:05
Shorne Woods Country Park (adj) 07:4814:08
Shorne Ridgeway, adj Racefield Close 07:5014:10
Shorne, adj Village Hall 07:5214:12
Shorne Crossroads (W-bound) 07:5509:3814:15
Shorne, adj Fairways 07:5509:3814:15
Shorne Gravesend Road (NW-bound) 07:5609:3914:16
Chalk, opp Church 07:5809:4014:17
Chalk Road (opp) 07:5909:4114:18
Chalk, adj Thong Lane 08:00
Chalk Thong Lane Bottom (S-bound) 09:4214:19
Gravesend, opp Barr Road 09:4314:20
Gravesend Thong Lane Middle (S-bound) 09:4314:20
Gravesend, opp Cruden Road 09:4414:21
Gravesend, adj Medhurst Crescent 09:4414:21
Westcourt Barr Road Middle (o/s 74) 09:4514:22
Westcourt Forge Lane (NE-bound) 09:4614:23
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 08:0209:4714:24
Denton, adj Abbey Road 08:0309:4814:25
Denton, o/s St John's School 08:0409:4914:26
Milton, adj Church Walk 08:0509:5014:27
Milton, opp Albion Road 08:0709:5214:28
Gravesend, opp Clock Tower 08:0909:5414:29
Gravesend King Street (Stop M) 08:1009:5514:31
Gravesend Barrack Row (Stop D) 08:1209:5714:32
Gravesend, adj Arthur Street 08:13
Gravesend, adj Weavers Close 08:14
Gravesend, adj Kent Road 08:14
Northfleet, adj Cecil Road 08:15
Perry Street, adj The Rose 08:16
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 08:16
Northfleet, opp Cygnet Leisure Centre 08:18
Northfleet School for Girls (adj) 08:20

Timetable data from Redroute Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 24 October 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Redroute Buses