Bus Times

418B - Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Brays Grove - Harlow

A bus service operated by TrustyBus

Loughton - Debden - Theydon Bois - Epping - Brays Grove - Harlow

Loughton Station (Stop C) 19:45 then hourly until 22:45
Loughton, o/s Sainsburys Store 19:45 22:45
Loughton, opp The Crown 19:46 22:46
Loughton, adj Forest Road 19:47 22:47
Loughton, o/s Morrisons 19:48 22:48
Loughton, opp Traps Hill Library 19:48 22:48
Loughton, adj West View 19:50 22:50
Loughton, opp Oakview School 19:51 22:51
Loughton, adj Durnell Way 19:52 22:52
Loughton, adj Newmans Close 19:52 22:52
Loughton, opp Hatfields 19:53 22:53
Debden, opp Newmans Lane 19:53 22:53
Debden, adj Ibbetson Path 19:55 22:55
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 19:55 22:55
Debden, opp Burton Road 19:55 22:55
Debden, adj The Broadway 19:56 22:56
Debden, nr Rectory Lane 19:56 22:56
Debden Station (o/s) 19:56 22:56
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NE-bound) 19:57 22:57
Abridge, opp Caravan Park 20:00 23:00
Abridge, o/s The Blue Boar 20:01 23:01
Abridge, o/s Piggotts Farm 20:01 23:01
Theydon Bois, adj Coopersale Lane 20:04 23:04
Theydon Bois Green (adj) 20:06 23:06
Theydon Bois, opp Village Hall 20:06 23:06
Theydon Bois, opp Morgan Crescent 20:07 23:07
Theydon Bois, o/s Little Gregories 20:08 23:08
Theydon Bois, opp Golf Club 20:08 23:08
Ivy Chimneys, adj Fishers Lane 20:10 23:10
Ivy Chimneys, adj Meadow View 20:11 23:11
Epping, adj Western Avenue 20:12 23:12
Epping, adj Sunnyside Road 20:13 23:13
Epping, opp Woodland Grove 20:14 23:14
Epping, o/s Woodlands 20:15 23:15
Epping, o/s Railway Station 20:16 23:16
Epping, opp Woodlands 20:17 23:17
Epping, opp Nicholl Road 20:18 23:18
Epping, o/s Church 20:19 23:19
Epping, o/s Council Offices 20:19 23:19
Epping, adj Maltings Lane 20:21 23:21
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 20:23 23:23
Epping, opp Brickfield Business Centre 20:24 23:24
Thornwood Common, adj Carpenters Arms 20:27 23:27
Thornwood, adj Upland Road 20:27 23:27
Thornwood, opp Cross Keys 20:29 23:29
Thornwood, o/s Horseshoes Farm 20:30 23:30
Thornwood, opp McDonalds 20:32 23:32
Potter Street, opp Park Avenue 20:34 23:34
Potter Street, nr The Red Lion 20:36 23:36
Potter Street, adj Larkswood 20:36 23:36
Brays Grove, opp School 20:37 23:37
Brays Grove, o/s Baileys 20:38 23:38
Brays Grove, opp Tumbler Road 20:40 23:40
Harlow, opp Leisure Centre 20:43 23:43
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 20:45 23:45

Harlow - Brays Grove - Epping - Theydon Bois - Debden - Loughton

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harlow, o/s Leisure Centre 20:21 21:21 22:21
Brays Grove, adj Tumbler Road 20:24 21:24 22:24
Brays Grove, opp Baileys 20:25 21:25 22:25
Brays Grove, o/s School 20:26 21:26 22:26
Potter Street, opp Larkswood 20:27 21:27 22:27
Potter Street, adj The Red Lion 20:28 21:28 22:28
Potter Street, adj Park Avenue 20:28 21:28 22:28
Thornwood, o/s McDonalds 20:29 21:29 22:29
Thornwood, opp Horseshoes Farm 20:29 21:29 22:29
Thornwood, opp Rye Hill Road 20:30 21:30 22:30
Thornwood, opp Upland Road 20:33 21:33 22:33
Thornwood Common, opp Carpenters Arms 20:37 21:37 22:37
Epping, o/s Brickfield Business Centre 20:38 21:38 22:38
Epping St. Margaret's Hospital (inside) 20:40 21:40 22:40
Epping, opp Maltings Lane 20:41 21:41 22:41
Epping, opp Council Offices 20:42 21:42 22:42
Epping, opp Church 20:43 21:43 22:43
Epping, adj Nicholl Road 20:43 21:43 22:43
Epping, o/s Woodlands 20:44 21:44 22:44
Epping, o/s Railway Station 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, opp Woodlands 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, adj Woodland Grove 20:46 21:46 22:46
Epping, opp Sunnyside Road 20:47 21:47 22:47
Epping, opp Western Avenue 20:48 21:48 22:48
Ivy Chimneys, opp Meadow View 20:50 21:50 22:50
Ivy Chimneys, opp Fishers Lane 20:50 21:50 22:50
Theydon Bois, o/s Golf Club 20:51 21:51 22:51
Theydon Bois, opp Little Gregories 20:52 21:52 22:52
Theydon Bois, adj Morgan Crescent 20:53 21:53 22:53
Theydon Bois, o/s Village Hall 20:53 21:53 22:53
Theydon Bois Green (opp) 20:54 21:54 22:54
Theydon Bois, opp Coopersale Lane 20:55 21:55 22:55
Abridge, opp Piggotts Farm 20:58 21:58 22:58
Abridge, nr Log Cabin Cafe 21:00 22:00 23:00
Abridge, o/s Caravan Park 21:00 22:00 23:00
Chigwell Rolls Park Corner (NW-bound) 21:03 22:03 23:03
Debden Station (opp) 21:05 22:05 23:05
Debden, opp Torrington Drive 21:05 22:05 23:05
Debden, opp Burton Road 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden, adj The Broadway 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden, nr Rectory Lane 21:06 22:06 23:06
Debden, adj Borders Lane 21:07 22:07 23:07
Debden, opp Ibbetson Path 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughton, adj Hatfields 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughton, opp Newmans Close 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughton, opp Durnell Way 21:09 22:09 23:09
Loughton, o/s Oakview School 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughton, opp West View 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughton, o/s Traps Hill Library 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughton, opp Morrisons 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughton, opp Forest Road 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughton, nr The Crown 21:14 22:14 23:14
Loughton Station (Stop C) 21:15 22:15 23:15

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also