🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

43 - Chesterfield - Sheffield

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Chesterfield

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 23 August 2020

Sheffield - Chesterfield

Sheffield Centre Fs3 (FS4) 05:12 06:40 07:12 07:31 08:13 08:35 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:42 16:25 16:45 17:30 17:50 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 23:05
Sheffield Centre Ag12 (AG12) 05:14 06:42 07:14 07:33 08:15 08:37 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:44 16:27 16:47 17:32 17:52 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 23:07
Sheffield Centre Howard Street (AG10) 05:15 06:43 07:15 07:34 08:16 08:38 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:41 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:45 16:28 16:49 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:08
Sheffield Centre Charles Street CS1 (CS1) 05:15 06:43 07:15 07:35 08:17 08:39 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:41 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:46 16:29 16:50 17:34 17:54 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 23:08
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH5 (MH5) 05:17 06:45 07:17 07:37 08:19 08:40 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:25 13:42 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:48 16:32 16:52 17:37 17:57 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 23:09
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF4 (MF4) 05:18 06:46 07:18 07:38 08:20 08:41 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:26 13:42 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:50 16:33 16:54 17:38 17:58 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:10
Highfield, adj St Marys Gate 05:19 06:47 07:19 07:39 08:21 08:43 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:43 14:27 14:48 15:28 15:52 16:35 16:56 17:41 18:00 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 23:12
Highfield, adj Alderson Road 05:20 06:48 07:21 07:41 08:23 08:44 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:29 13:43 14:29 14:50 15:30 15:54 16:37 16:59 17:43 18:02 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 23:13
Highfield Place (adj) 05:21 06:49 07:22 07:42 08:24 08:46 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:44 14:30 14:51 15:32 15:55 16:39 17:00 17:45 18:04 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:14
Lowfield, opp Queens Road 05:22 06:50 07:23 07:43 08:25 08:47 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:44 14:31 14:52 15:33 15:56 16:40 17:02 17:46 18:05 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:14
Heeley, adj Well Road 05:23 06:51 07:24 07:45 08:27 08:48 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:33 13:45 14:33 14:54 15:35 15:58 16:42 17:04 17:48 18:07 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:16
Heeley, adj Albert Road 05:24 06:52 07:25 07:46 08:28 08:49 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:34 13:45 14:34 14:55 15:36 16:00 16:43 17:05 17:49 18:08 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:16
Heeley, adj Beeton Road 05:26 06:54 07:27 07:48 08:30 08:51 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:36 13:46 14:36 14:57 15:38 16:02 16:46 17:08 17:52 18:11 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:18
Heeley, adj Millmount Road 05:26 06:54 07:27 07:48 08:30 08:51 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:36 13:47 14:36 14:57 15:38 16:03 16:47 17:09 17:52 18:11 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:18
Woodseats, adj Woodbank Crescent 05:27 06:55 07:29 07:50 08:32 08:53 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:36 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:50 14:38 14:59 15:40 16:04 16:48 17:10 17:54 18:13 19:07 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:19
Woodseats, opp Smithy Wood Crescent 05:28 06:56 07:29 07:50 08:32 08:53 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:38 13:52 14:38 15:00 15:41 16:05 16:49 17:11 17:55 18:13 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:20
Woodseats, adj Scarsdale Road 05:28 06:56 07:31 07:52 08:34 08:55 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:38 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:55 14:40 15:01 15:42 16:07 16:51 17:13 17:56 18:15 19:09 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:20
Woodseats, at Nettleham Road 05:29 06:57 07:31 07:52 08:34 08:55 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:40 13:57 14:40 15:02 15:43 16:08 16:52 17:14 17:57 18:15 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:21
Woodseats, adj Olivet Road 05:30 06:58 07:32 07:53 08:35 08:56 09:38 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:39 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 13:59 14:41 15:03 15:44 16:09 16:53 17:15 17:58 18:16 19:10 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:22
Woodseats, adj Cobnar Road 05:30 06:58 07:33 07:54 08:36 08:57 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:40 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:42 15:04 15:45 16:10 16:54 17:16 17:59 18:17 19:11 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:22
Woodseats, opp Bromwich Road 05:31 06:59 07:34 07:55 08:37 08:58 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:41 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:43 15:05 15:46 16:11 16:55 17:17 18:00 18:18 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:23
Meadowhead, adj Cobnar Wood 05:31 07:00 07:35 07:56 08:38 08:59 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:42 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:44 15:06 15:47 16:12 16:56 17:18 18:01 18:19 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:23
Meadowhead, opp Roxton Avenue 05:32 07:00 07:35 07:56 08:38 08:59 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:42 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:44 15:06 15:47 16:12 16:56 17:18 18:01 18:19 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:24
Meadowhead, adj Charles Ashmore Road 05:32 07:00 07:36 07:57 08:39 09:00 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:42 12:03 12:43 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:45 15:07 15:48 16:13 16:57 17:19 18:02 18:19 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:24
Meadowhead, adj Little Norton Lane 05:33 07:01 07:36 07:58 08:40 09:00 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:43 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:45 15:07 15:49 16:14 16:58 17:20 18:02 18:20 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:25
Meadowhead, adj Hunstone Avenue 05:33 07:02 07:37 07:58 08:40 09:01 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:44 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:46 15:08 15:49 16:14 16:58 17:20 18:03 18:21 19:15 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:25
Meadowhead, adj Bochum Parkway 05:34 07:02 07:38 07:59 08:41 09:02 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:44 12:05 12:45 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:47 15:09 15:50 16:15 16:59 17:21 18:04 18:21 19:15 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:26
Lowedges, nr Batemoor Road 05:34 07:03 07:38 08:00 08:42 09:02 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:45 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:47 15:09 15:51 16:16 17:00 17:22 18:04 18:22 19:16 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:26
Dronfield, opp Bowshaw Inn 05:36 06:30 07:05 07:41 08:02 08:44 09:05 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:47 12:08 12:48 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:50 15:12 15:53 16:18 17:02 17:24 18:07 18:24 19:18 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:28
Dronfield, opp Bowshaw 05:37 06:30 07:06 07:42 08:03 08:45 09:06 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:48 12:09 12:49 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:51 15:13 15:54 16:19 17:03 17:25 18:08 18:25 19:19 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:29
Dronfield, opp Coach and Horses 05:38 06:31 07:06 07:42 08:04 08:46 09:06 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:48 12:09 12:49 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:51 15:13 15:55 16:20 17:04 17:26 18:08 18:25 19:19 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:30
Dronfield, opp Westbrook House 05:39 06:33 07:08 07:44 08:06 08:48 09:08 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:50 12:11 12:51 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:53 15:15 15:57 16:22 17:06 17:28 18:10 18:27 19:21 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:31
Dronfield, opp Wreakes Lane Top 05:39 06:33 07:08 07:44 08:06 08:48 09:08 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:50 12:11 12:51 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:53 15:15 15:57 16:22 17:06 17:28 18:10 18:27 19:21 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:31
Dronfield, opp Summerwood Place 05:41 06:35 07:10 07:46 08:08 08:50 09:10 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:52 12:13 12:53 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:55 15:17 15:59 16:24 17:08 17:30 18:12 18:29 19:22 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:32
Dronfield, opp Stubley Place 05:42 06:36 07:10 07:46 08:08 08:50 09:10 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:52 12:13 12:53 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:55 15:17 15:59 16:24 17:08 17:30 18:12 18:29 19:23 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:33
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Stubley Drive 05:43 06:37 07:11 07:47 08:09 08:51 09:11 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:53 12:14 12:54 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:56 15:18 16:00 16:25 17:09 17:31 18:13 18:30 19:24 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Talbot Arms 05:43 06:37 07:12 07:48 08:10 08:52 09:12 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:54 12:15 12:55 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:57 15:19 16:01 16:26 17:10 17:32 18:14 18:31 19:24 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:34
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Tay Close 05:44 06:38 07:13 07:49 08:11 08:53 09:13 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:55 12:16 12:56 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:58 15:20 16:02 16:27 17:11 17:33 18:15 18:32 19:25 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Balmoral Crescent 05:45 06:39 07:13 07:49 08:11 08:53 09:13 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:55 12:16 12:56 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:58 15:20 16:02 16:27 17:11 17:33 18:15 18:32 19:25 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:35
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Gardom Close 05:46 06:40 07:14 07:50 08:12 08:54 09:14 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:56 12:17 12:57 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:59 15:21 16:03 16:28 17:12 17:34 18:16 18:33 19:26 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Hayfield Close 05:46 06:40 07:14 07:50 08:12 08:54 09:14 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:56 12:17 12:57 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:59 15:21 16:03 16:28 17:12 17:34 18:16 18:33 19:26 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:36
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Ashford Road 05:46 06:40 07:14 07:50 08:12 08:54 09:14 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:56 12:17 12:57 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:59 15:21 16:03 16:28 17:12 17:34 18:16 18:33 19:26 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:36
Gosforth, opp Gainsborough Road 05:47 06:41 07:15 07:51 08:13 08:55 09:15 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:57 12:18 12:58 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:00 15:22 16:04 16:29 17:13 17:35 18:17 18:34 19:27 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:37
Gosforth, adj Coniston Road East 05:48 06:42 07:16 07:52 08:14 08:56 09:16 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:58 12:19 12:59 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:01 15:23 16:05 16:30 17:14 17:36 18:18 18:35 19:28 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:38
Gosforth Flyover (E-bound) 05:49 06:43 07:17 07:53 08:15 08:57 09:17 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:59 12:20 13:00 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:02 15:24 16:06 16:31 17:15 17:37 18:19 18:36 19:29 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:39
Dronfield, adj Gosforth Close 05:49 06:43 07:17 07:53 08:15 08:57 09:17 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:59 12:20 13:00 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:02 15:24 16:06 16:31 17:15 17:37 18:19 18:36 19:29 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:39
Dronfield, adj Farwater Lane 05:49 06:43 07:17 07:54 08:16 08:57 09:17 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:59 12:20 13:00 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:03 15:25 16:07 16:32 17:15 17:37 18:19 18:36 19:29 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:39
Dronfield, opp Curzon Avenue 05:50 06:44 07:18 07:54 08:16 08:58 09:18 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 12:00 12:21 13:01 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:03 15:25 16:07 16:32 17:16 17:38 18:20 18:37 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:40
Dronfield Hollins Spring Avenue (SE-bound) 05:50 06:44 07:18 07:55 08:17 08:58 09:18 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 12:00 12:21 13:01 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:04 15:26 16:08 16:33 17:16 17:38 18:20 18:37 19:30 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:40
Dronfield, opp Anglesey Road 05:51 06:45 07:19 07:55 08:17 08:59 09:19 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:01 12:22 13:02 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:04 15:26 16:08 16:33 17:17 17:39 18:21 18:38 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:41
Dronfield, opp Fire Station 05:51 06:45 07:19 07:56 08:18 08:59 09:19 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:01 12:22 13:02 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:05 15:27 16:09 16:34 17:17 17:39 18:21 18:38 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:41
Dronfield, opp Hallowes Rise 05:52 06:47 07:21 07:58 08:20 09:01 09:21 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:03 12:24 13:04 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:06 15:28 16:10 16:35 17:19 17:41 18:22 18:39 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:42
Dronfield, opp Three Tuns 05:53 06:47 07:21 07:59 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:03 12:24 13:04 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:07 15:29 16:11 16:36 17:19 17:41 18:23 18:40 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:43
Unstone Hill (SE-bound) 05:54 06:49 07:23 08:00 08:22 09:03 09:23 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:05 12:26 13:06 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:09 15:31 16:13 16:38 17:21 17:43 18:24 18:41 19:34 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:44
Unstone, opp Fleur De Lys 05:55 06:50 07:24 08:01 08:23 09:04 09:24 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:06 12:27 13:07 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:09 15:31 16:13 16:38 17:22 17:44 18:25 18:42 19:35 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:45
Unstone, adj Crow Lane 05:56 06:51 07:25 08:02 08:24 09:05 09:25 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:07 12:28 13:08 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:11 15:33 16:15 16:40 17:23 17:45 18:26 18:43 19:36 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:46
Unstone Green, opp Loundes Road 05:57 06:52 07:26 08:04 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:29 13:09 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:12 15:34 16:16 16:41 17:24 17:46 18:27 18:44 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:47
Unstone Green, adj Whittington Lane 05:57 06:52 07:26 08:04 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:08 12:29 13:09 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:12 15:34 16:16 16:41 17:24 17:46 18:27 18:44 19:37 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:47
Sheepbridge, opp Brierley Bridge 05:58 06:53 07:27 08:05 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:09 12:30 13:10 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:13 15:35 16:17 16:42 17:25 17:47 18:28 18:45 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:48
Sheepbridge, adj The Odd Couple 05:59 06:54 07:28 08:06 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:09 12:30 13:10 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:13 15:35 16:17 16:42 17:26 17:47 18:28 18:45 19:38 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:48
Sheepbridge, adj Carlisle Close 06:00 06:55 07:29 08:07 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:10 12:31 13:11 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:14 15:36 16:18 16:43 17:27 17:48 18:29 18:46 19:39 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:49
Old Whittington Prospect Road End (SE-bound) 06:01 06:56 07:30 08:08 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:11 12:32 13:12 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:15 15:37 16:19 16:44 17:28 17:49 18:30 18:47 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:50
Old Whittington, adj Victoria Street North 06:01 06:56 07:30 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:11 12:32 13:12 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:15 15:37 16:19 16:44 17:28 17:49 18:30 18:47 19:40 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:50
Old Whittington Prospect Road (SE-bound) 06:02 06:57 07:31 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:12 12:33 13:13 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:16 15:38 16:20 16:45 17:29 17:50 18:31 18:48 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:51
Old Whittington Whittington Hill (S-bound) 06:02 06:58 07:32 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:13 12:34 13:14 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:17 15:39 16:21 16:46 17:30 17:51 18:32 18:49 19:41 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:51
Old Whittington, opp Whittington Way 06:03 06:59 07:33 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:14 12:35 13:15 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:18 15:40 16:22 16:47 17:31 17:52 18:33 18:50 19:42 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:52
Whittington Moor, opp Brimington Road North 06:04 07:00 07:34 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:15 12:36 13:16 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:19 15:41 16:23 16:48 17:32 17:53 18:34 18:51 19:43 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:53
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 3) 06:05 07:01 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:16 12:37 13:17 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:20 15:42 16:25 16:50 17:34 17:54 18:35 18:52 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:54
Whittington Moor, adj Peter Webster Centre 06:05 07:01 07:35 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:16 12:37 13:17 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:20 15:42 16:25 16:50 17:34 17:54 18:35 18:52 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:54
Whittington Moor, opp Stand Road 06:05 07:02 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:35 12:16 12:37 13:17 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:20 15:43 16:26 16:51 17:35 17:54 18:35 18:52 19:44 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:54
Whittington Moor, adj Proact Stadium 06:06 07:02 07:36 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:17 12:38 13:18 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:21 15:43 16:26 16:51 17:35 17:55 18:36 18:53 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:54
Whittington Moor, adj Donkey Derby 06:06 07:03 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:36 12:17 12:38 13:18 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:21 15:44 16:27 16:52 17:36 17:55 18:36 18:53 19:45 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:55
Stonegravels, adj Lockoford Lane 06:07 07:04 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:37 12:18 12:39 13:19 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:22 15:45 16:28 16:53 17:37 17:56 18:37 18:54 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:55
The Stonegravels (adj) 06:07 07:04 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:37 12:18 12:39 13:19 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:22 15:45 16:28 16:53 17:37 17:56 18:37 18:54 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:56
Stonegravels, adj Parish Centre 06:08 07:05 07:39 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:38 12:19 12:40 13:20 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:23 15:46 16:29 16:54 17:38 17:57 18:38 18:55 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:56
Stonegravels, opp Stagecoach Bus Depot 06:09 07:06 07:40 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:39 12:20 12:41 13:21 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:24 15:47 16:30 16:55 17:39 17:58 18:39 18:56 19:48 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:57
Chesterfield, adj St Helena Centre 06:13 07:44 08:22 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:41 12:22 12:43 13:23 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:26 15:49 16:32 16:57 17:41 18:02 18:43 18:59 19:51 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:00
Chesterfield Elder Way (Stop S3) 06:14 07:10 07:45 08:24s 08:44s 09:24s 09:44s 10:24s 10:44s 11:24s 11:43s 12:24s 12:45s 13:25s 13:46s 14:26s 14:46s 15:28s 15:51s 16:34s 16:59s 17:43s 18:03 18:44 19:00 19:52 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:01
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop M) 08:25 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:44 12:25 12:46 13:26 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:29 15:52 16:35 17:00 17:44
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 08:28s 08:48s 09:28s 09:48s 10:28s 10:48s 11:28s 11:47s 12:28s 12:49s 13:29s 13:50s 14:30s 14:50s 15:32s 15:55s 16:38s 17:03s 17:47s
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B9) 08:29 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:48 12:29 12:50 13:30 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:33 15:56 16:39 17:04 17:48

Chesterfield - Sheffield

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B2) 08:39 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:45 16:05 16:50 17:20 18:00
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 08:40 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:46 16:06 16:51 17:21 18:01
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T2) 05:25 06:00 06:35 06:52 07:35 07:54 08:43 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:44 20:44 22:04 22:54
Chesterfield Holywell Cross (Stop V) 05:25 06:00 06:35 06:52 07:35 07:54 08:43 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:49 16:09 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:44 20:44 22:04 22:54
Stonegravels, adj Brunswick Street 05:27 06:02 06:37 06:54 07:37 07:56 08:45 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:51 16:11 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:44 19:46 20:46 22:06 22:56
Stonegravels, adj Stagecoach Bus Depot 05:28 06:03 06:38 06:55 07:38 07:57 08:46 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:12 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:45 19:47 20:47 22:07 22:57
Stonegravels, opp Parish Centre 05:28 06:03 06:38 06:55 07:38 07:57 08:46 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:52 16:13 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:45 19:47 20:47 22:07 22:57
The Stonegravels (opp) 05:29 06:04 06:39 06:56 07:39 07:58 08:47 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:53 16:14 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:46 19:48 20:48 22:08 22:58
Stonegravels, opp Lockoford Lane 05:29 06:04 06:39 06:56 07:39 07:58 08:47 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:49 15:09 15:54 16:14 16:59 17:29 18:08 18:46 19:48 20:48 22:08 22:58
Whittington Moor, opp Donkey Derby 05:29 06:05 06:40 06:57 07:40 07:59 08:48 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:54 16:15 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:47 19:48 20:48 22:08 22:58
Whittington Moor, opp Proact Stadium 05:30 06:06 06:41 06:58 07:41 08:00 08:49 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:55 16:16 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:48 19:49 20:49 22:09 22:59
Whittington Moor, adj Stand Road 05:30 06:06 06:41 06:58 07:41 08:00 08:49 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:51 15:11 15:56 16:17 17:01 17:31 18:10 18:48 19:49 20:49 22:09 22:59
Whittington Moor, opp Derby Tup 05:31 06:07 06:42 06:59 07:42 08:01 08:50 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:52 15:12 15:57 16:18 17:02 17:32 18:11 18:49 19:50 20:50 22:10 23:00
Whittington Moor Lidl (Stop 2) 05:32 06:08 06:43 07:00 07:43 08:02 08:51 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:53 15:13 15:58 16:19 17:03 17:33 18:12 18:50 19:51 20:51 22:11 23:01
Whittington Moor, adj Brimington Road North 05:32 06:08 06:43 07:00 07:44 08:03 08:51 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:53 15:13 15:58 16:19 17:03 17:33 18:12 18:50 19:51 20:51 22:11 23:01
Old Whittington, adj Whittington Way 05:33 06:09 06:44 07:01 07:45 08:05 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:54 15:14 16:00 16:21 17:05 17:34 18:13 18:51 19:52 20:52 22:12 23:02
Old Whittington Prospect Road (NW-bound) 05:33 06:10 06:45 07:02 07:46 08:06 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:55 15:15 16:01 16:22 17:06 17:35 18:14 18:52 19:53 20:53 22:13 23:03
Old Whittington, opp Victoria Street North 05:34 06:11 06:46 07:03 07:48 08:08 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:56 15:16 16:02 16:23 17:07 17:36 18:15 18:53 19:54 20:54 22:14 23:04
Old Whittington Prospect Road End (NW-bound) 05:35 06:12 06:47 07:04 07:49 08:09 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:57 15:17 16:03 16:24 17:08 17:37 18:16 18:54 19:55 20:55 22:15 23:05
Sheepbridge, opp Carlisle Close 05:35 06:12 06:47 07:04 07:50 08:10 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:57 15:17 16:04 16:25 17:09 17:37 18:16 18:54 19:55 20:55 22:15 23:05
Sheepbridge, opp The Odd Couple 05:36 06:13 06:48 07:05 07:51 08:11 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:58 15:18 16:05 16:26 17:10 17:38 18:17 18:55 19:56 20:56 22:16 23:06
Sheepbridge, adj Brierley Bridge 05:37 06:14 06:49 07:06 07:51 08:12 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:59 15:19 16:05 16:26 17:10 17:39 18:18 18:55 19:56 20:56 22:16 23:06
Unstone Green, opp Whittington Lane 05:38 06:15 06:50 07:07 07:53 08:14 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:00 15:20 16:07 16:28 17:12 17:40 18:19 18:56 19:57 20:57 22:17 23:07
Unstone Green, adj Loundes Road 05:39 06:16 06:51 07:08 07:54 08:15 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:01 15:21 16:08 16:29 17:13 17:41 18:20 18:57 19:58 20:58 22:18 23:08
Unstone, opp Crow Lane 05:39 06:17 06:52 07:09 07:55 08:16 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:02 15:22 16:09 16:30 17:14 17:42 18:21 18:57 19:58 20:58 22:18 23:08
Unstone, adj Fleur De Lys 05:40 06:17 06:52 07:09 07:55 08:16 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:02 15:22 16:09 16:30 17:14 17:42 18:21 18:58 19:59 20:59 22:19 23:09
Unstone Hill (NW-bound) 05:41 06:18 06:54 07:11 07:57 08:18 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:03 15:24 16:10 16:31 17:15 17:43 18:22 18:59 20:00 21:00 22:20 23:10
Dronfield, adj Hallowes Rise 05:42 06:20 06:55 07:12 07:58 08:19 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:05 15:25 16:12 16:33 17:17 17:45 18:24 19:00 20:01 21:01 22:21 23:11
Dronfield, adj Cemetery 05:43 06:20 06:56 07:13 07:59 08:20 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:05 15:26 16:12 16:33 17:17 17:45 18:24 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:22 23:12
Dronfield, adj Fire Station 05:43 06:21 06:56 07:13 07:59 08:20 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:06 15:26 16:13 16:34 17:18 17:46 18:25 19:01 20:02 21:02 22:22 23:12
Dronfield, adj Anglesey Road 05:44 06:22 06:57 07:14 08:00 08:21 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:07 15:27 16:14 16:35 17:19 17:47 18:26 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:23 23:13
Dronfield Hollins Spring Avenue (W-bound) 05:44 06:22 06:58 07:15 08:01 08:22 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:07 15:28 16:14 16:35 17:19 17:47 18:26 19:02 20:03 21:03 22:23 23:13
Dronfield, adj Curzon Avenue 05:45 06:23 06:59 07:16 08:02 08:23 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:08 15:29 16:15 16:36 17:20 17:48 18:27 19:03 20:04 21:04 22:24 23:14
Dronfield, opp Farwater Lane 05:46 06:24 06:59 07:16 08:02 08:23 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:09 15:29 16:16 16:37 17:21 17:49 18:28 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:25 23:15
Dronfield, opp Gosforth Close 05:46 06:24 07:00 07:17 08:03 08:24 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:09 15:30 16:16 16:37 17:21 17:49 18:28 19:04 20:05 21:05 22:25 23:15
Gosforth Flyover (W-bound) 05:47 06:25 07:01 07:18 08:04 08:25 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:10 15:31 16:17 16:38 17:22 17:50 18:29 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:26 23:16
Gosforth, opp Coniston Road East 05:47 06:25 07:01 07:18 08:04 08:25 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:10 15:31 16:17 16:38 17:22 17:50 18:29 19:05 20:06 21:06 22:26 23:16
Gosforth, adj Gainsborough Road 05:48 06:26 07:02 07:19 08:05 08:26 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:11 15:32 16:18 16:39 17:23 17:51 18:30 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:27 23:16
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Ashford Road 05:48 06:27 07:03 07:20 08:06 08:27 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:12 15:33 16:19 16:40 17:24 17:52 18:30 19:06 20:07 21:07 22:27 23:17
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Hayfield Close 05:49 06:27 07:04 07:21 08:07 08:28 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:12 15:33 16:19 16:40 17:24 17:52 18:31 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:28 23:17
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Gardom Close 05:49 06:28 07:05 07:22 08:08 08:29 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:13 15:34 16:20 16:41 17:25 17:53 18:31 19:07 20:08 21:08 22:28 23:17
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Balmoral Crescent 05:50 06:29 07:06 07:23 08:09 08:30 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:14 15:35 16:21 16:42 17:26 17:54 18:32 19:08 20:09 21:09 22:29 23:18
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Tay Close 05:50 06:29 07:06 07:23 08:09 08:30 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:14 15:35 16:21 16:42 17:26 17:54 18:32 19:08 20:09 21:09 22:29 23:18
Dronfield Woodhouse, adj Talbot Arms 05:51 06:30 07:07 07:24 08:10 08:31 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:15 15:36 16:22 16:43 17:27 17:55 18:33 19:09 20:10 21:10 22:30 23:19
Dronfield Woodhouse, opp Stubley Drive 05:52 06:31 07:08 07:25 08:11 08:32 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:16 15:37 16:23 16:44 17:28 17:56 18:34 19:10 20:11 21:11 22:31 23:19
Dronfield, adj Stubley Place 05:53 06:32 07:09 07:26 08:12 08:33 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:17 15:38 16:24 16:45 17:29 17:57 18:35 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:32 23:20
Dronfield, adj Summerwood Place 05:53 06:32 07:09 07:26 08:12 08:33 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:17 15:38 16:24 16:45 17:29 17:57 18:35 19:11 20:12 21:12 22:32 23:20
Dronfield, adj Wreakes Lane Top 05:55 06:34 07:11 07:28 08:14 08:35 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:19 15:40 16:26 16:47 17:31 17:59 18:37 19:13 20:14 21:14 22:34 23:22
Dronfield, adj Westbrook House 05:55 06:34 07:11 07:28 08:14 08:35 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:19 15:40 16:26 16:47 17:31 17:59 18:37 19:13 20:14 21:14 22:34 23:22
Dronfield, adj Coach and Horses 05:56 06:35 07:12 07:30 08:16 08:37 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:20 15:41 16:27 16:48 17:32 18:00 18:38 19:14 20:15 21:15 22:35 23:23
Dronfield, adj Bowshaw 05:57 06:36 07:13 07:31 08:17 08:38 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:21 15:42 16:28 16:49 17:33 18:01 18:39 19:15 20:16 21:16 22:36 23:25
Dronfield, adj Bowshaw Inn 05:57 06:36 07:14 07:32 08:18 08:39 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:22 15:43 16:29 16:50 17:34 18:02 18:40 19:16 20:17 21:17 22:37 23:26
Lowedges Road (adj) 05:59 06:38 07:16 07:35 08:21 08:42 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:44 15:25 15:46 16:32 16:53 17:37 18:04 18:42 19:18 20:19 21:19 22:39
Meadowhead, opp Hunstone Avenue 06:00 06:39 07:18 07:36 08:22 08:43 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:26 15:47 16:33 16:54 17:38 18:06 18:44 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:40
Meadowhead, opp Little Norton Lane 06:01 06:40 07:19 07:37 08:23 08:44 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:27 15:48 16:34 16:55 17:39 18:07 18:45 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:41
Meadowhead, opp Charles Ashmore Road 06:01 06:40 07:19 07:38 08:24 08:45 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:47 15:28 15:49 16:35 16:56 17:40 18:07 18:45 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:41
Meadowhead, adj Roxton Avenue 06:02 06:41 07:20 07:38 08:24 08:45 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:48 15:29 15:50 16:36 16:57 17:41 18:08 18:46 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:42
Meadowhead, opp Cobnar Wood 06:02 06:41 07:20 07:39 08:25 08:46 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:48 15:29 15:50 16:36 16:57 17:41 18:08 18:46 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:42
Woodseats, at St Thomas Church 06:03 06:42 07:21 07:39 08:25 08:46 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:29 15:50 16:36 16:57 17:41 18:09 18:47 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:43
Woodseats, adj Abbey Lane 06:03 06:42 07:21 07:40 08:26 08:47 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:49 15:30 15:51 16:37 16:58 17:42 18:09 18:47 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:43
Woodseats Library (at) 06:04 06:43 07:22 07:41 08:27 08:48 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:50 15:31 15:52 16:38 16:59 17:43 18:10 18:48 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:44
Woodseats, opp Haughton Road 06:04 06:43 07:22 07:41 08:27 08:48 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:50 15:31 15:52 16:38 16:59 17:43 18:10 18:48 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:44
Woodseats, adj The Dale 06:05 06:44 07:23 07:42 08:28 08:49 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:51 15:32 15:53 16:39 17:00 17:44 18:11 18:49 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:45
Woodseats Road (adj) 06:05 06:44 07:23 07:43 08:29 08:49 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:51 15:32 15:53 16:39 17:00 17:44 18:12 18:49 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:45
Woodseats, nr Tadcaster Road 06:06 06:46 07:25 07:44 08:30 08:51 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:53 15:34 15:55 16:41 17:02 17:46 18:13 18:50 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:46
Woodseats, adj Smithy Wood Crescent 06:07 06:46 07:25 07:45 08:31 08:51 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:53 15:34 15:55 16:41 17:02 17:46 18:14 18:51 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:47
Woodseats, nr Woodbank Crescent 06:07 06:47 07:26 07:46 08:32 08:52 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:54 15:35 15:56 16:42 17:03 17:47 18:15 18:51 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:47
Heeley, opp Binfield Road 06:08 06:48 07:27 07:47 08:33 08:53 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:55 15:36 15:57 16:43 17:04 17:48 18:16 18:52 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:48
Heeley Retail Park (at) 06:09 06:49 07:28 07:48 08:34 08:54 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:56 15:37 15:58 16:44 17:05 17:49 18:17 18:53 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:49
Heeley, opp Valley Road 06:10 06:50 07:29 07:49 08:35 08:55 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:57 15:38 15:59 16:45 17:06 17:50 18:18 18:54 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:50
Heeley, opp Artisan View 06:10 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:36 08:56 09:36 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:57 15:39 16:00 16:46 17:07 17:50 18:18 18:54 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:50
Heeley, opp Gleadless Road 06:11 06:51 07:31 07:51 08:37 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:58 15:40 16:01 16:47 17:08 17:51 18:19 18:55 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:51
Lowfield, adj Glover Road 06:13 06:53 07:32 07:52 08:38 08:58 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:00 15:41 16:02 16:48 17:09 17:53 18:20 18:56 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:52
Highfield, adj Sitwell Place 06:14 06:54 07:33 07:53 08:39 08:59 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:01 15:42 16:03 16:49 17:10 17:54 18:22 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:53
Highfield, opp John Street 06:15 06:55 07:34 07:54 08:40 09:00 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:02 15:43 16:04 16:50 17:11 17:55 18:23 18:58 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:54
Highfield, adj Boston Street 06:16 06:56 07:35 07:55 08:41 09:01 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:03 15:44 16:05 16:51 17:12 17:56 18:23 18:59 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:55
Sheffield Centre, nr Moor Market MF10 06:17 06:57 07:37 07:57 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:04 15:46 16:07 16:53 17:14 17:57 18:25 19:00 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:56
Sheffield Centre Moor Market ES3 (ES3) 06:18 06:58 07:38 07:58 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:05 15:47 16:08 16:54 17:15 17:58 18:25 19:01 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:57
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Lane 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:07 15:49 16:10 16:56 17:17 18:00 18:27 19:02 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:58
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Station SS2 (SS2) 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:08 15:50 16:11 16:57 17:18 18:01 18:28 19:03 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:59
Sheffield Centre, at Fs5 06:22s 07:02s 07:42s 08:02s 08:48s 09:08s 09:48s 10:08s 10:48s 11:08s 11:48s 12:08s 12:48s 13:08s 13:48s 14:08s 14:48s 15:09s 15:51s 16:12s 16:58s 17:19s 18:02s 18:29s 19:04s 19:40s 20:40s 21:40s 23:00s
Sheffield Centre Fs3 (FS4) 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:03 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:10 15:52 16:13 16:59 17:20 18:03 18:30 19:05 19:41 20:41 21:41 23:01

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 29 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach in Chesterfield