bustimes.org

43 - Talbot Street (opp Bank of Ireland) - Swords Business Park

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Jugback Lane - Talbot Street (opp Bank of Ireland)

Swords Park 06:00 06:50 07:25 08:05 08:55 09:45 10:05 10:35 11:25 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Swords Seatown Villas 06:00 06:50 07:25 08:05 08:55 09:45 10:05 10:35 11:25 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:35 16:25 17:15 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Swords, opposite Seatown Villas 06:01 06:51 07:26 08:06 08:56 09:46 10:07 10:36 11:26 12:16 13:06 13:56 14:46 15:36 16:26 17:16 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Swords, opposite Carnegie Court 06:02 06:52 07:27 08:07 08:57 09:47 10:07 10:37 11:27 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:37 16:27 17:17 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 06:02 06:52 07:27 08:08 08:58 09:48 10:08 10:38 11:28 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swords Main Street 06:03 06:53 07:28 08:08 08:58 09:49 10:09 10:39 11:29 12:19 13:09 13:59 14:49 15:39 16:29 17:19 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swords Pavilions SC 06:04 06:54 07:29 08:09 09:00 09:51 10:11 10:41 11:31 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:41 16:31 17:21 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Swords, opposite Drynam Road 06:05 06:55 07:30 08:10 09:01 09:52 10:12 10:42 11:32 12:23 13:13 14:03 14:53 15:42 16:32 17:22 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Swords, opposite Milesian Court 06:06 06:56 07:31 08:12 09:02 09:53 10:14 10:43 11:33 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:55 15:45 16:35 17:25 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:06 06:57 07:32 08:12 09:03 09:54 10:15 10:44 11:34 12:26 13:16 14:06 14:56 15:45 16:35 17:26 18:11 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Drinan, opposite Dineen School 06:07 06:58 07:33 08:13 09:04 09:56 10:16 10:46 11:36 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:58 15:47 16:37 17:27 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Mount Drinan 06:08 06:58 07:33 08:14 09:04 09:56 10:17 10:46 11:36 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:47 16:37 17:28 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Kettles Lane 06:08 06:59 07:34 08:15 09:05 09:57 10:17 10:47 11:37 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:59 15:48 16:38 17:29 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Roadstone Retail (opposite) 06:09 06:59 07:34 08:15 09:05 09:57 10:18 10:47 11:37 12:29 13:19 14:09 15:00 15:49 16:39 17:29 18:14 19:12 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Streamstown 06:09 07:00 07:35 08:16 09:06 09:58 10:19 10:48 11:38 12:30 13:20 14:10 15:01 15:50 16:40 17:30 18:15 19:13 20:13 21:11 22:11 23:11
Malahide, opposite Myra Manor 06:10 07:01 07:36 08:17 09:07 09:59 10:20 10:49 11:39 12:32 13:22 14:12 15:02 15:51 16:41 17:31 18:16 19:14 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Kinsaley Copperbush 06:11 07:02 07:37 08:18 09:08 10:00 10:21 10:50 11:40 12:32 13:22 14:12 15:03 15:52 16:42 17:32 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kinsaley, opposite Chapel Road 06:11 07:02 07:37 08:18 09:08 10:01 10:21 10:51 11:41 12:33 13:23 14:13 15:03 15:53 16:43 17:32 18:17 19:15 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Kinsaley Baskin Lane 06:12 07:02 07:37 08:19 09:09 10:01 10:22 10:51 11:41 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:04 15:53 16:43 17:33 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley Kinsealy School 06:12 07:03 07:38 08:19 09:09 10:01 10:22 10:51 11:41 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:04 15:54 16:44 17:33 18:18 19:16 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley, after Posey Row 06:12 07:03 07:38 08:20 09:09 10:02 10:22 10:52 11:42 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:05 15:54 16:44 17:34 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley, opposite St Doolagh's Park 06:13 07:04 07:39 08:20 09:09 10:02 10:23 10:52 11:42 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:05 15:55 16:45 17:34 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:13 07:04 07:39 08:21 09:10 10:02 10:23 10:52 11:42 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:06 15:55 16:45 17:34 18:20 19:17 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:14 07:05 07:40 08:21 09:10 10:03 10:24 10:53 11:43 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:06 15:56 16:46 17:35 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Balgriffin Cottages 06:14 07:05 07:40 08:22 09:11 10:04 10:25 10:54 11:44 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:07 15:56 16:46 17:35 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16 23:16
Clare Hall 06:15 07:07 07:42 08:23 09:13 10:06 10:27 10:56 11:46 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:09 15:59 16:49 17:38 18:23 19:21 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Darndale, opposite Belcamp Lane 06:16 07:07 07:42 08:24 09:14 10:07 10:28 10:57 11:47 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:00 16:50 17:39 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Edenmore Newtown Road 06:17 07:08 07:43 08:25 09:15 10:08 10:29 10:58 11:48 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:12 16:01 16:51 17:40 18:26 19:23 20:23 21:19 22:19 23:19
Edenmore, opposite Newtown Cottages 06:18 07:08 07:43 08:26 09:16 10:09 10:30 10:59 11:49 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:12 16:02 16:52 17:41 18:27 19:24 20:24 21:20 22:20 23:20
Coolock Leisureplex (opposite) 06:18 07:09 07:44 08:27 09:17 10:10 10:31 11:00 11:50 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:03 16:53 17:42 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Coolock St Brendans Church 06:19 07:09 07:44 08:28 09:18 10:11 10:32 11:01 11:51 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:15 16:04 16:54 17:43 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Artane Mask Avenue 06:19 07:10 07:45 08:28 09:19 10:12 10:33 11:02 11:52 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:05 16:55 17:44 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:22 22:22 23:22
Artane Mask Park 06:19 07:10 07:45 08:29 09:19 10:12 10:33 11:02 11:52 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:16 16:05 16:55 17:44 18:30 19:27 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Artane Mornington Grove 06:20 07:11 07:46 08:29 09:20 10:13 10:34 11:03 11:53 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:17 16:06 16:56 17:45 18:31 19:27 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Artane Danieli Road 06:20 07:11 07:46 08:30 09:20 10:14 10:35 11:04 11:54 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:17 16:06 16:56 17:46 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:21 07:12 07:47 08:30 09:21 10:14 10:35 11:04 11:54 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:18 16:07 16:57 17:47 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 06:21 07:12 07:47 08:31 09:22 10:16 10:36 11:06 11:56 12:49 13:39 14:29 15:20 16:09 16:59 17:48 18:34 19:29 20:29 21:25 22:25 23:25
Donnycarney Church 06:22 07:13 07:48 08:32 09:23 10:17 10:37 11:07 11:57 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:21 16:10 17:00 17:49 18:35 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Clontarf Casino Park 06:23 07:13 07:48 08:32 09:23 10:17 10:38 11:07 11:57 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:22 16:10 17:00 17:49 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:26 23:26
Clontarf Mount Temple School 06:23 07:13 07:48 08:33 09:24 10:18 10:39 11:08 11:58 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:22 16:11 17:01 17:50 18:36 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Marino Brian Road 06:23 07:14 07:49 08:33 09:25 10:19 10:39 11:09 11:59 12:53 13:43 14:33 15:23 16:11 17:01 17:51 18:37 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:27 23:27
Marino Crescent Park 06:24 07:15 07:50 08:34 09:26 10:20 10:40 11:10 12:00 12:54 13:44 14:34 15:24 16:13 17:03 17:52 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:28 23:28
Fairview 06:25 07:15 07:50 08:35 09:26 10:21 10:41 11:11 12:01 12:54 13:44 14:34 15:25 16:13 17:03 17:52 18:39 19:33 20:33 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fairview Annesley Bridge 06:25 07:16 07:51 08:36 09:27 10:22 10:42 11:12 12:02 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:26 16:14 17:04 17:53 18:40 19:34 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Nth Strand Fire Stn 06:26 07:16 07:51 08:36 09:28 10:22 10:42 11:12 12:02 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:26 16:15 17:05 17:54 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Strandville Avenue 06:26 07:17 07:52 08:37 09:28 10:23 10:43 11:13 12:03 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:27 16:16 17:06 17:55 18:41 19:35 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Newcomen Bridge 06:27 07:17 07:52 08:37 09:29 10:24 10:44 11:14 12:04 12:58 13:48 14:38 15:28 16:16 17:06 17:55 18:42 19:36 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Amiens Street 06:27 07:18 07:53 08:38 09:30 10:25 10:45 11:15 12:05 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:29 16:17 17:07 17:56 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Buckingham St Lower 06:28 07:18 07:53 08:39 09:30 10:25 10:45 11:15 12:05 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:30 16:18 17:08 17:56 18:44 19:37 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dublin Moland Street 06:29 07:19 07:54 08:40 09:32 10:27 10:47 11:17 12:07 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:32 16:24 17:14 17:58 18:46 19:39 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34

Talbot Street (opp Bank of Ireland) - Swords Business Park

Dublin Moland Street 06:20 06:55 07:45 08:35 08:50 09:25 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:15 16:05 16:55 17:45 18:15 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Connolly 06:21 06:56 07:46 08:36 08:51 09:26 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:17 16:07 16:57 17:47 18:17 19:02 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Portland Row 06:21 06:57 07:47 08:37 08:52 09:27 10:17 11:07 11:58 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:18 16:08 16:58 17:48 18:18 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
North Strand Road (opposite) 06:22 06:58 07:47 08:38 08:53 09:28 10:18 11:08 11:59 12:49 13:39 14:29 15:19 16:10 17:00 17:49 18:19 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Bayview Avenue 06:22 06:58 07:48 08:39 08:54 09:29 10:19 11:09 11:59 12:49 13:39 14:29 15:20 16:10 17:00 17:50 18:20 19:05 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
North Strand Road 06:23 06:59 07:49 08:40 08:55 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:00 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:21 16:11 17:01 17:51 18:21 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:23 06:59 07:49 08:40 08:55 09:30 10:20 11:10 12:01 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:22 16:12 17:02 17:52 18:22 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Fairview (opposite) 06:23 07:00 07:50 08:41 08:56 09:31 10:21 11:11 12:01 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:23 16:13 17:03 17:53 18:23 19:07 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
Fairview Marino College 06:24 07:00 07:50 08:41 08:56 09:31 10:22 11:12 12:02 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:23 16:14 17:03 17:53 18:23 19:08 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Marino Malahide Road 06:24 07:01 07:51 08:42 08:57 09:32 10:23 11:13 12:03 12:53 13:43 14:33 15:25 16:15 17:04 17:54 18:24 19:08 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Marino Mount Temple School 06:25 07:02 07:51 08:43 08:58 09:33 10:24 11:14 12:04 12:54 13:44 14:34 15:26 16:16 17:05 17:55 18:25 19:09 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Clontarf Nazareth House 06:25 07:02 07:52 08:43 08:58 09:33 10:24 11:14 12:05 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:26 16:17 17:06 17:56 18:26 19:10 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Donnycarney Road (after) 06:25 07:03 07:52 08:44 08:59 09:34 10:25 11:15 12:05 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:27 16:18 17:07 17:57 18:27 19:10 20:10 21:08 22:08 23:08
Donnycarney Church 06:26 07:03 07:52 08:44 08:59 09:34 10:25 11:15 12:06 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:27 16:18 17:07 17:57 18:27 19:11 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 06:26 07:04 07:53 08:46 09:01 09:36 10:27 11:17 12:07 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:29 16:20 17:09 17:58 18:28 19:12 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:27 07:04 07:54 08:46 09:01 09:36 10:27 11:17 12:08 12:58 13:48 14:38 15:29 16:20 17:09 17:59 18:29 19:13 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Artane Mornington Grove 06:28 07:05 07:54 08:47 09:02 09:37 10:28 11:18 12:09 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:31 16:21 17:10 18:00 18:30 19:14 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Artane, opp Mask Avenue 06:28 07:06 07:55 08:48 09:03 09:38 10:29 11:19 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:32 16:22 17:11 18:01 18:31 19:15 20:15 21:11 22:11 23:11
Coolock Chanel College 06:29 07:06 07:56 08:49 09:04 09:39 10:30 11:20 12:11 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:33 16:23 17:12 18:02 18:32 19:15 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Coolock St Brendan's Church 06:29 07:07 07:56 08:49 09:04 09:39 10:31 11:21 12:12 13:02 13:52 14:42 15:34 16:24 17:13 18:03 18:33 19:16 20:16 21:12 22:12 23:12
Coolock, before Brookville Cresent 06:30 07:08 07:57 08:50 09:05 09:40 10:32 11:22 12:13 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:35 16:25 17:14 18:04 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:13 22:13 23:13
Darndale, after Newtown Cottages 06:31 07:08 07:57 08:51 09:06 09:41 10:33 11:23 12:14 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:35 16:26 17:15 18:05 18:35 19:18 20:18 21:14 22:14 23:14
Darndale Newtown Road 06:32 07:09 07:58 08:52 09:07 09:42 10:34 11:24 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:37 16:27 17:16 18:06 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:15 22:15 23:15
Darndale Belcamp Lane 06:33 07:10 07:59 08:53 09:08 09:43 10:35 11:25 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:38 16:28 17:18 18:07 18:37 19:20 20:20 21:15 22:15 23:15
Clare Hall 06:34 07:10 08:00 08:53 09:08 09:43 10:35 11:25 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:47 15:39 16:29 17:18 18:08 18:38 19:21 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Balgriffin Cottages 06:36 07:12 08:02 08:56 09:11 09:46 10:38 11:28 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:50 15:41 16:31 17:21 18:10 18:40 19:23 20:23 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:36 07:13 08:02 08:56 09:11 09:46 10:38 11:28 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:42 16:32 17:22 18:11 18:41 19:24 20:24 21:18 22:18 23:18
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:37 07:14 08:03 08:57 09:12 09:47 10:39 11:29 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:51 15:43 16:33 17:22 18:11 18:41 19:24 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kinsaley St Doolagh's Park 06:37 07:14 08:03 08:57 09:12 09:47 10:40 11:30 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:52 15:43 16:33 17:23 18:12 18:42 19:25 20:25 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kinsaley, before Posey Row 06:38 07:14 08:03 08:58 09:13 09:48 10:40 11:30 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:52 15:43 16:34 17:23 18:12 18:42 19:25 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kinsaley Chapel Road 06:39 07:15 08:04 08:59 09:14 09:49 10:41 11:31 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:54 15:44 16:34 17:24 18:13 18:43 19:26 20:26 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kinsaley, opposite Copperbush 06:40 07:16 08:05 08:59 09:14 09:49 10:42 11:32 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:54 15:45 16:35 17:25 18:14 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:21 22:21 23:21
Malahide Feltrim Road 06:40 07:17 08:06 09:00 09:15 09:50 10:42 11:32 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:55 15:46 16:36 17:26 18:15 18:45 19:28 20:28 21:22 22:22 23:22
Streamstown 06:41 07:18 08:07 09:01 09:16 09:51 10:44 11:34 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:57 15:47 16:37 17:27 18:16 18:46 19:29 20:29 21:23 22:23 23:23
Roadstone Retail 06:42 07:18 08:07 09:02 09:17 09:52 10:44 11:34 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:48 16:38 17:28 18:16 18:46 19:30 20:30 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kettles Lane 06:42 07:19 08:08 09:02 09:17 09:52 10:45 11:35 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:58 15:49 16:39 17:28 18:17 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:24
Mount Drinan 06:43 07:19 08:08 09:03 09:18 09:53 10:46 11:36 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:59 15:50 16:40 17:29 18:18 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:25
Drinan, opposite Dineen School 06:44 07:20 08:09 09:04 09:19 09:54 10:46 11:36 12:30 13:20 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40 17:30 18:18 18:48 19:32 20:32 21:25 22:25 23:25
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:44 07:21 08:10 09:05 09:20 09:55 10:48 11:38 12:31 13:21 14:11 15:01 15:52 16:41 17:31 18:19 18:49 19:33 20:33 21:26 22:26 23:26
Swords, opposite Feltrim Retail Park 06:45 07:21 08:10 09:06 09:21 09:56 10:49 11:39 12:32 13:22 14:12 15:02 15:53 16:42 17:32 18:20 18:50 19:34 20:34 21:27 22:27 23:27
Swords, opposite Drynam Court 06:45 07:22 08:11 09:07 09:22 09:57 10:49 11:39 12:33 13:23 14:13 15:03 15:54 16:43 17:33 18:21 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:27 22:27 23:27
Swords Malahide Road 06:46 07:23 08:12 09:08 09:23 09:58 10:51 11:41 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:04 15:55 16:44 17:34 18:22 18:52 19:35 20:35 21:28 22:28 23:28
Swords Pavilions SC 06:47 07:23 08:12 09:08 09:23 09:58 10:51 11:41 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:05 15:56 16:45 17:35 18:23 18:53 19:36 20:36 21:29 22:29 23:29
Swords Fingal Co Co 06:49 07:25 08:14 09:11 09:26 10:01 10:55 11:45 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:10 16:01 16:51 17:42 18:27 18:57 19:39 20:39 21:31 22:31 23:31
Swords Castle 06:50 07:26 08:15 09:12 09:27 10:02 10:56 11:46 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:11 16:02 16:52 17:43 18:28 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:31 22:31 23:31
Swords, opposite North Street 06:50 07:27 08:15 09:13 09:28 10:03 10:57 11:47 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:11 16:03 16:53 17:44 18:29 18:59 19:41 20:41 21:32 22:32 23:32
Swords Seatown Road 06:51 07:28 08:16 09:14 09:29 10:04 10:58 11:48 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:13 16:05 16:55 17:45 18:30 19:00 19:42 20:42 21:33 22:33 23:33
Swords Park 06:52 07:28 08:17 09:15 09:30 10:05 10:59 11:49 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:14 16:06 16:56 17:46 18:31 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:34 22:34 23:34

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 15 April 2021

Dublin Bus