Bus Times

43 - Jugback Lane Glen Ellan Road Swords - Talbot Street (opp Bank of Ireland)

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Swords Park - Moland Street

Swords Park 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:55 22:00 23:00
Swords Seatown Villas 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 19:00 20:00 20:55 22:00 23:00
Broadmeadow Jugback Terrace 07:20 07:40
Swords St Colmcille GAA 07:20 07:40
Swords, opp North Street Park 07:22 07:41
Swords, opp Seatown Villas 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:59 17:19 17:43 18:03 19:02 20:02 20:56 22:01 23:01
Swords, opp Carnegie Court 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:32 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:47 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 17:00 17:20 17:44 18:04 19:02 20:02 20:57 22:02 23:02
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 06:26 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:49 10:39 11:29 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:50 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 17:02 17:22 17:46 18:06 19:04 20:04 20:58 22:03 23:03
Swords Main Street 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:51 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:03 17:23 17:47 18:07 19:05 20:05 20:59 22:04 23:04
Swords Pavilions SC 06:28 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:51 10:41 11:31 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:53 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:06 17:26 17:50 18:10 19:07 20:07 21:00 22:05 23:05
Swords, opp Drynam Road 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:37 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:11 19:08 20:08 21:01 22:06 23:06
Swords, opp Milesian Court 06:30 06:51 07:11 07:30 07:39 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:54 10:44 11:34 12:30 13:20 14:10 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:14 19:10 20:10 21:03 22:08 23:08
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:31 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:55 10:45 11:35 12:31 13:21 14:11 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:15 19:11 20:11 21:03 22:08 23:08
Drinan, opp Dineen School 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:56 10:46 11:36 12:32 13:22 14:12 14:59 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:17 19:12 20:12 21:05 22:10 23:10
Mount Drinan 06:32 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:32 13:22 14:12 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:15 17:35 17:58 18:18 19:13 20:13 21:05 22:10 23:10
Kettles Lane 06:33 06:54 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:33 13:23 14:13 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:06 22:11 23:11
Roadstone Retail (opp) 06:33 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:34 13:24 14:14 15:01 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:19 19:14 20:14 21:06 22:11 23:11
Streamstown 06:34 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:59 10:49 11:39 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:02 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:20 19:15 20:15 21:07 22:12 23:12
Malahide, opp Myra Manor 06:35 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:14 10:00 10:50 11:40 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:21 19:16 20:16 21:08 22:13 23:13
Kinsaley Copperbush 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:51 11:41 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:03 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:22 19:16 20:16 21:08 22:13 23:13
Kinsaley, opp Chapel Road 06:36 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:09 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley Baskin Lane 06:37 06:59 07:19 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 19:17 20:17 21:09 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley Kinsealy School 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 19:17 20:17 21:09 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley, after Posey Row 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:10 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley, opp St Doolagh's Park 06:38 07:00 07:20 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:06 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:10 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 19:19 20:19 21:10 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:08 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 19:19 20:19 21:11 22:16 23:16
Balgriffin Cottages 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:44 07:53 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:21 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:08 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 19:20 20:20 21:11 22:16 23:16
Clare Hall 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 10:08 10:58 11:48 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:30 19:23 20:23 21:13 22:18 23:18
Darndale, opp Belcamp Lane 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:31 19:24 20:24 21:14 22:19 23:19
Edenmore Newtown Road 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:51 07:57 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 10:11 11:01 11:51 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 19:25 20:25 21:15 22:20 23:20
Edenmore, opp Newtown Cottages 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:14 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:26 20:26 21:16 22:21 23:21
Coolock Leisureplex (opp) 06:46 07:10 07:30 07:53 07:59 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 10:13 11:03 11:53 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:16 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 19:27 20:27 21:17 22:22 23:22
Coolock St Brendans Church 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:01 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 10:14 11:04 11:54 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:17 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:34 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:28 20:28 21:17 22:22 23:22
Artane Mask Avenue 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:02 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:18 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:18 22:23 23:23
Artane Mask Park 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:03 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:10 09:30 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:18 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:29 20:29 21:18 22:23 23:23
Artane Mornington Grove 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:04 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:19 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:19 22:24 23:24
Artane Danieli Road 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:58 08:04 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:53 13:43 14:33 15:20 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:19 22:24 23:24
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:06 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:32 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:54 13:44 14:34 15:21 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:31 20:31 21:20 22:25 23:25
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 06:52 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:07 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 10:19 11:09 11:59 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:22 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:33 20:33 21:21 22:26 23:26
Donnycarney Church 06:53 07:16 07:36 08:02 08:08 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 10:20 11:10 12:00 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:23 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:22 22:27 23:27
Clontarf Casino Park 06:53 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:09 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 10:21 11:11 12:01 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:23 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:34 20:34 21:22 22:27 23:27
Clontarf Mount Temple School 06:54 07:17 07:37 08:04 08:09 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 10:21 11:11 12:01 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:24 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:22 22:27 23:27
Marino Brian Road 06:55 07:18 07:38 08:04 08:10 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:36 10:22 11:12 12:02 12:58 13:48 14:38 15:24 15:49 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:35 20:35 21:23 22:28 23:28
Marino Crescent Park 06:55 07:19 07:39 08:06 08:11 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 10:23 11:13 12:03 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:25 15:50 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:37 20:37 21:24 22:29 23:29
Fairview 06:56 07:20 07:40 08:06 08:12 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 10:24 11:14 12:04 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:26 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:24 22:29 23:29
Fairview Annesley Bridge 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:08 08:13 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 10:25 11:15 12:05 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:27 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:38 20:38 21:25 22:30 23:30
Nth Strand Fire Stn 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:09 08:14 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 10:25 11:15 12:05 13:02 13:52 14:42 15:28 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:39 20:39 21:26 22:31 23:31
Strandville Avenue 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:16 08:19 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:26 11:16 12:06 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:29 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:39 20:39 21:26 22:31 23:31
Newcomen Bridge 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:11 08:17 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:27 11:17 12:07 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:29 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:40 20:40 21:27 22:32 23:32
Amiens Street 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:13 08:18 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:28 11:18 12:08 13:04 13:54 14:44 15:30 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:41 20:41 21:28 22:33 23:33
Buckingham St Lower 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:14 08:19 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:28 11:18 12:08 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:31 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:28 22:33 23:33
Dublin Moland Street 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:16 08:22 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:46 10:31 11:21 12:11 13:08 13:58 14:48 15:33 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:43 20:43 21:29 22:34 23:34

Moland Street - Swords Park

Dublin Moland Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:10 10:10 11:05 11:55 12:45 13:35 14:20 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Connolly 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:14 10:13 11:08 11:57 12:47 13:37 14:22 15:12 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:10 19:03 20:03 21:01 22:01 23:01
Portland Row 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:16 10:14 11:09 11:59 12:49 13:39 14:24 15:14 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:12 19:05 20:05 21:03 22:03 23:03
North Strand Road (opp) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:17 10:15 11:10 12:00 12:50 13:40 14:25 15:15 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:14 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bayview Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:17 10:15 11:10 12:01 12:51 13:41 14:26 15:16 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:51 18:16 19:07 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
North Strand Road 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:18 10:16 11:11 12:02 12:52 13:42 14:27 15:17 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:52 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:04 09:19 10:16 11:11 12:03 12:53 13:43 14:28 15:18 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:53 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Fairview (opp) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:45 09:05 09:20 10:17 11:12 12:03 12:53 13:43 14:28 15:18 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:54 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Fairview Marino College 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:20 10:18 11:13 12:04 12:54 13:44 14:29 15:19 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:55 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Marino Malahide Road 06:30 06:59 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:06 09:21 10:19 11:14 12:05 12:55 13:45 14:30 15:20 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:57 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Marino Mount Temple School 06:31 07:00 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:22 10:20 11:15 12:06 12:56 13:46 14:31 15:22 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:12 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Clontarf Nazareth House 06:32 07:00 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:22 10:20 11:15 12:07 12:57 13:47 14:32 15:22 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:25 19:13 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Donnycarney Road (after) 06:33 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:23 10:21 11:16 12:07 12:57 13:47 14:32 15:23 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:26 19:14 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Donnycarney Church 06:33 07:01 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:49 09:09 09:24 10:21 11:16 12:08 12:58 13:48 14:33 15:23 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 06:34 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:25 10:23 11:18 12:09 12:59 13:49 14:34 15:25 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:28 19:16 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:35 07:03 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:10 09:25 10:23 11:18 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:35 15:25 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:29 19:16 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Artane Mornington Grove 06:36 07:04 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:26 10:25 11:20 12:12 13:02 13:52 14:37 15:27 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:30 19:17 20:17 21:13 22:13 23:13
Artane, opp Mask Avenue 06:37 07:05 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:27 10:25 11:20 12:13 13:03 13:53 14:38 15:28 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:32 19:18 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Coolock Chanel College 06:38 07:06 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:13 09:28 10:26 11:21 12:14 13:04 13:54 14:39 15:29 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:32 19:19 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Coolock St Brendan's Church 06:39 07:07 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:27 11:22 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:40 15:30 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:33 19:20 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14
Coolock, before Brookville Cresent 06:40 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:55 09:15 09:30 10:28 11:23 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:42 15:31 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:21 20:21 21:15 22:15 23:15
Darndale, after Newtown Cottages 06:40 07:09 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:16 09:31 10:29 11:24 12:18 13:08 13:58 14:43 15:33 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:36 19:22 20:22 21:16 22:16 23:16
Darndale Newtown Road 06:42 07:10 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:57 09:17 09:32 10:30 11:25 12:19 13:09 13:59 14:44 15:34 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:23 20:23 21:17 22:17 23:17
Darndale Belcamp Lane 06:43 07:11 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:18 09:33 10:31 11:26 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:36 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:18 22:18 23:18
Clare Hall 06:43 07:12 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:19 09:34 10:32 11:27 12:21 13:11 14:01 14:46 15:36 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:25 20:25 21:18 22:18 23:18
Balgriffin Cottages 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:36 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:35 11:30 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:49 15:39 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:47 07:15 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:35 11:30 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:49 15:39 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:28 20:28 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:48 07:16 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:37 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:36 11:31 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:50 15:40 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kinsaley St Doolagh's Park 06:48 07:16 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:37 11:32 12:26 13:16 14:06 14:51 15:40 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:29 20:29 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kinsaley, before Posey Row 06:49 07:17 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:37 11:32 12:26 13:16 14:06 14:51 15:41 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:30 20:30 21:22 22:22 23:22
Kinsaley Chapel Road 06:49 07:18 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:38 11:33 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:52 15:42 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:46 19:30 20:30 21:23 22:23 23:23
Kinsaley, opp Copperbush 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:39 11:34 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:53 15:43 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:31 20:31 21:23 22:23 23:23
Malahide Feltrim Road 06:51 07:20 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:40 11:35 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:54 15:44 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:32 20:32 21:24 22:24 23:24
Streamstown 06:52 07:21 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:41 11:36 12:30 13:20 14:10 14:55 15:45 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 18:49 19:33 20:33 21:25 22:25 23:25
Roadstone Retail 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:42 11:37 12:31 13:21 14:11 14:56 15:46 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:50 19:34 20:34 21:26 22:26 23:26
Kettles Lane 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:43 11:38 12:32 13:22 14:12 14:57 15:47 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:25 18:50 19:35 20:35 21:26 22:26 23:26
Mount Drinan 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:44 11:39 12:33 13:23 14:13 14:58 15:48 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:51 19:36 20:36 21:27 22:27 23:27
Drinan, opp Dineen School 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:44 11:39 12:33 13:23 14:13 14:58 15:48 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:27 18:52 19:36 20:36 21:28 22:28 23:28
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:45 11:40 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:00 15:50 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:53 19:37 20:37 21:29 22:29 23:29
Swords, opp Feltrim Retail Park 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:46 11:41 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:01 15:51 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:54 19:38 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:29
Swords, opp Drynam Court 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:47 11:42 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:01 15:52 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:30 18:55 19:39 20:39 21:30 22:30 23:30
Swords Malahide Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:44 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:03 15:53 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:56 19:40 20:40 21:31 22:31 23:31
Swords Pavilions SC 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:49 11:44 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:03 15:54 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:57 19:41 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Swords Fingal Co Co 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:53 11:48 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:08 15:58 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 19:00 19:44 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Swords Castle 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:54 11:49 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:09 15:59 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:01 19:44 20:44 21:35 22:35 23:35
Swords, opposite North Street 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:10 16:00 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:02 19:45 20:45 21:35 22:35 23:35
Swords Seatown Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:57 11:52 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:11 16:03 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:39 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Swords Park 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:58 11:53 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:12 16:04 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37

More information