Bus Times

43 - Swords Park - Moland Street

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Swords Park - Moland Street

Swords Park 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 19:00 20:00 20:55 22:00 23:00
Swords Seatown Villas 06:22 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:45 10:35 11:25 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 19:00 20:00 20:55 22:00 23:00
Broadmeadow Jugback Terrace 07:20 07:40
Swords St Colmcille GAA 07:21 07:41
Swords, opp North Street Park 07:22 07:42
Swords, opp Seatown Villas 06:29 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:32 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:47 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 19:02 20:02 20:57 22:02 23:02
Swords, opp Carnegie Court 06:30 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:32 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:47 10:37 11:27 12:22 13:12 14:02 14:47 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:05 19:02 20:02 20:57 22:02 23:02
Swords, opposite Fingal Co Co 06:32 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:34 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:49 10:39 11:29 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:49 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:07 19:04 20:04 20:58 22:03 23:03
Swords Main Street 06:32 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:35 07:46 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:50 10:40 11:30 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:50 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:08 19:04 20:04 20:59 22:04 23:04
Swords Pavilions SC 06:34 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:36 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:52 10:42 11:32 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:52 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:11 19:06 20:06 21:00 22:05 23:05
Swords, opp Drynam Road 06:34 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:37 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:53 10:43 11:33 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:53 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:08 17:28 17:52 18:12 19:08 20:08 21:01 22:06 23:06
Swords, opp Milesian Court 06:36 06:49 07:09 07:31 07:39 07:52 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:55 10:45 11:35 12:30 13:20 14:10 14:55 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:11 17:31 17:55 18:15 19:10 20:10 21:03 22:08 23:08
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:36 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:56 10:46 11:36 12:31 13:21 14:11 14:56 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:17 19:11 20:11 21:03 22:08 23:08
Drinan, opp Dineen School 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:42 07:54 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:57 10:47 11:37 12:32 13:22 14:12 14:58 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:19 19:12 20:12 21:05 22:10 23:10
Mount Drinan 06:38 06:52 07:12 07:33 07:42 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:58 10:48 11:38 12:33 13:23 14:13 14:58 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:16 17:36 17:59 18:19 19:13 20:13 21:05 22:10 23:10
Kettles Lane 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:15 09:59 10:49 11:39 12:34 13:24 14:14 14:59 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:17 17:37 18:00 18:20 19:14 20:14 21:06 22:11 23:11
Roadstone Retail (opp) 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:44 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:59 10:49 11:39 12:34 13:24 14:14 14:59 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:21 19:14 20:14 21:06 22:11 23:11
Streamstown 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:37 07:45 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:17 10:00 10:50 11:40 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:19 17:39 18:02 18:22 19:15 20:15 21:07 22:12 23:12
Malahide, opp Myra Manor 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:47 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 10:01 10:51 11:41 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:01 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:20 17:40 18:03 18:23 19:16 20:16 21:08 22:13 23:13
Kinsaley Copperbush 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:39 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:02 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:21 17:41 18:04 18:24 19:17 20:17 21:08 22:13 23:13
Kinsaley, opp Chapel Road 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:40 07:50 08:04 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 10:02 10:52 11:42 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:09 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley Baskin Lane 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:41 07:51 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:03 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:25 19:18 20:18 21:09 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley Kinsealy School 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:42 07:52 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 10:03 10:53 11:43 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:26 19:18 20:18 21:09 22:14 23:14
Kinsaley, after Posey Row 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:39 13:29 14:19 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:10 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley, opp St Doolagh's Park 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:43 07:53 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 10:04 10:54 11:44 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:27 19:19 20:19 21:10 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:44 07:54 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 10:05 10:55 11:45 12:40 13:30 14:20 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:28 19:20 20:20 21:10 22:15 23:15
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:04 09:24 10:06 10:56 11:46 12:41 13:31 14:21 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:26 17:46 18:09 18:29 19:20 20:20 21:11 22:16 23:16
Balgriffin Cottages 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:25 10:06 10:56 11:46 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:29 19:21 20:21 21:12 22:17 23:17
Clare Hall 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:49 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 10:09 10:59 11:49 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:32 19:24 20:24 21:14 22:19 23:19
Darndale, opp Belcamp Lane 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:50 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:29 10:10 11:00 11:50 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:31 17:51 18:14 18:34 19:25 20:25 21:14 22:19 23:19
Edenmore Newtown Road 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 10:11 11:01 11:51 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:14 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:35 19:26 20:26 21:15 22:20 23:20
Edenmore, opp Newtown Cottages 06:50 07:08 07:28 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 10:12 11:02 11:52 12:47 13:37 14:27 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:36 19:27 20:27 21:16 22:21 23:21
Coolock Leisureplex (opp) 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:05 08:21 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 10:13 11:03 11:53 12:48 13:38 14:28 15:15 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:35 17:55 18:17 18:37 19:28 20:28 21:17 22:22 23:22
Coolock St Brendans Church 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:34 10:15 11:05 11:55 12:50 13:40 14:30 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:30 20:30 21:17 22:22 23:22
Artane Mask Avenue 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:35 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:18 22:23 23:23
Artane Mask Park 06:53 07:12 07:32 07:56 08:09 08:25 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 10:16 11:06 11:56 12:51 13:41 14:31 15:18 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:31 20:31 21:18 22:23 23:23
Artane Mornington Grove 06:54 07:12 07:32 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:36 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:21 18:41 19:32 20:32 21:19 22:24 23:24
Artane Danieli Road 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:37 10:17 11:07 11:57 12:52 13:42 14:32 15:19 15:44 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:32 20:32 21:19 22:24 23:24
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:55 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 10:18 11:08 11:58 12:53 13:43 14:33 15:20 15:45 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:33 20:33 21:20 22:25 23:25
Donnycarney Mayfield Park 06:56 07:15 07:35 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 10:19 11:09 11:59 12:54 13:44 14:34 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:34 20:34 21:21 22:26 23:26
Donnycarney Church 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:01 08:15 08:31 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:21 11:11 12:01 12:55 13:45 14:35 15:24 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:35 20:35 21:22 22:27 23:27
Clontarf Casino Park 06:58 07:17 07:37 08:02 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:21 11:11 12:01 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:25 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:22 22:27 23:27
Clontarf Mount Temple School 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:17 08:33 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:42 10:22 11:12 12:02 12:56 13:46 14:36 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:37 20:37 21:22 22:27 23:27
Marino Brian Road 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:04 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:23 11:13 12:03 12:57 13:47 14:37 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:37 20:37 21:23 22:28 23:28
Marino Crescent Park 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:24 11:14 12:04 12:58 13:48 14:38 15:27 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:38 20:38 21:24 22:29 23:29
Fairview 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:20 08:37 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:24 11:14 12:04 12:59 13:49 14:39 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:39 20:39 21:24 22:29 23:29
Fairview Annesley Bridge 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:47 10:25 11:15 12:05 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:40 20:40 21:25 22:30 23:30
Nth Strand Fire Stn 07:02 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:23 08:40 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:48 10:26 11:16 12:06 13:00 13:50 14:40 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:41 20:41 21:26 22:31 23:31
Strandville Avenue 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:24 08:42 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:49 10:27 11:17 12:07 13:01 13:51 14:41 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:41 20:41 21:26 22:31 23:31
Newcomen Bridge 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:25 08:43 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:50 10:27 11:17 12:07 13:02 13:52 14:42 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:42 20:42 21:27 22:32 23:32
Amiens Street 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:13 08:27 08:46 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:51 10:28 11:18 12:08 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:43 20:43 21:27 22:32 23:32
Buckingham St Lower 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:14 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:18 09:32 09:52 10:29 11:19 12:09 13:03 13:53 14:43 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:44 20:44 21:27 22:32 23:32
Dublin Moland Street 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:16 08:29 08:50 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:31 11:21 12:11 13:05 13:55 14:45 15:36 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:45 20:45 21:29 22:34 23:34

Moland Street - Swords Park

Dublin Moland Street 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:10 10:10 11:05 11:55 12:45 13:35 14:20 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:05 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Connolly 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:12 10:13 11:08 11:57 12:47 13:37 14:22 15:12 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Portland Row 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 10:14 11:09 11:59 12:49 13:39 14:24 15:14 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:11 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
North Strand Road (opp) 06:24 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:15 10:15 11:10 12:00 12:50 13:40 14:25 15:15 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:13 19:06 20:06 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bayview Avenue 06:25 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:16 10:16 11:11 12:01 12:51 13:41 14:26 15:16 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:14 19:07 20:07 21:05 22:05 23:05
North Strand Road 06:25 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:17 10:17 11:12 12:02 12:52 13:42 14:27 15:18 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:16 19:08 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Fairview Annesley Bridge Road 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:02 09:17 10:17 11:12 12:03 12:53 13:43 14:28 15:18 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:17 19:08 20:08 21:06 22:06 23:06
Fairview (opp) 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:18 10:18 11:13 12:04 12:54 13:44 14:29 15:20 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:18 19:09 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Fairview Marino College 06:27 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:19 10:18 11:13 12:04 12:54 13:44 14:29 15:21 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:19 19:10 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Marino Malahide Road 06:28 07:00 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 10:19 11:14 12:06 12:56 13:46 14:31 15:22 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:22 19:11 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Marino Mount Temple School 06:29 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:21 10:20 11:15 12:07 12:57 13:47 14:32 15:24 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:25 19:12 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Clontarf Nazareth House 06:30 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:21 10:21 11:16 12:07 12:57 13:47 14:32 15:24 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:26 19:12 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Donnycarney Road (after) 06:30 07:02 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:22 10:22 11:17 12:08 12:58 13:48 14:33 15:26 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:27 19:13 20:13 21:09 22:09 23:09
Donnycarney Church 06:31 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:23 10:22 11:17 12:09 12:59 13:49 14:34 15:26 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:27 19:14 20:14 21:10 22:10 23:10
Beaumont Elm Mount Road 06:32 07:04 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:24 10:23 11:18 12:10 13:00 13:50 14:35 15:28 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:04 18:29 19:15 20:15 21:11 22:11 23:11
Beaumont Killester Avenue 06:33 07:05 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:25 10:24 11:19 12:11 13:01 13:51 14:36 15:29 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:30 19:16 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Artane Mornington Grove 06:34 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:26 10:25 11:20 12:12 13:02 13:52 14:37 15:30 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:31 19:17 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Artane, opp Mask Avenue 06:35 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:27 10:26 11:21 12:13 13:03 13:53 14:38 15:32 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:08 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Coolock Chanel College 06:35 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:12 09:27 10:26 11:21 12:14 13:04 13:54 14:39 15:33 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:09 18:34 19:18 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Coolock St Brendan's Church 06:36 07:09 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:13 09:28 10:27 11:22 12:15 13:05 13:55 14:40 15:34 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:10 18:35 19:19 20:19 21:13 22:13 23:13
Coolock, before Brookville Cresent 06:37 07:10 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:28 11:23 12:16 13:06 13:56 14:41 15:35 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:11 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:14 22:14 23:14
Darndale, after Newtown Cottages 06:38 07:11 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:29 10:29 11:24 12:17 13:07 13:57 14:42 15:36 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:15 22:15 23:15
Darndale Newtown Road 06:39 07:12 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:31 10:31 11:26 12:19 13:09 13:59 14:44 15:38 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:16
Darndale Belcamp Lane 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:32 10:32 11:27 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:39 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:40 19:24 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:17
Clare Hall 06:40 07:14 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:33 10:32 11:27 12:20 13:10 14:00 14:45 15:40 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:41 19:25 20:25 21:17 22:17 23:17
Balgriffin Cottages 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:36 11:31 12:23 13:13 14:03 14:48 15:43 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:44 19:27 20:27 21:19 22:19 23:19
Kinsaley Fingal Cemetery 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:36 11:31 12:24 13:14 14:04 14:49 15:43 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:44 19:28 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kinsaley St Doulagh's Church 06:44 07:20 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:37 11:32 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:50 15:44 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:28 20:28 21:20 22:20 23:20
Kinsaley St Doolagh's Park 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:37 11:32 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:50 15:44 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:29 20:29 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kinsaley, before Posey Row 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:38 11:33 12:25 13:15 14:05 14:50 15:45 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:29 20:29 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kinsaley Chapel Road 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:39 11:34 12:27 13:17 14:07 14:52 15:46 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:47 19:30 20:30 21:21 22:21 23:21
Kinsaley, opp Copperbush 06:46 07:22 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:40 10:39 11:34 12:28 13:18 14:08 14:53 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:48 19:31 20:31 21:22 22:22 23:22
Malahide Feltrim Road 06:47 07:23 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:40 11:35 12:29 13:19 14:09 14:54 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:49 19:32 20:32 21:23 22:23 23:23
Streamstown 06:48 07:25 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:41 11:36 12:30 13:20 14:10 14:55 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:50 19:33 20:33 21:24 22:24 23:24
Roadstone Retail 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:42 11:37 12:31 13:21 14:11 14:56 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:26 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:25 22:25 23:25
Kettles Lane 06:49 07:26 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:43 11:38 12:31 13:21 14:11 14:56 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:52 19:34 20:34 21:25 22:25 23:25
Mount Drinan 06:50 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:09 09:29 09:44 10:43 11:38 12:32 13:22 14:12 14:57 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:53 19:35 20:35 21:26 22:26 23:26
Drinan, opp Dineen School 06:51 07:28 07:58 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:44 11:39 12:33 13:23 14:13 14:58 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:54 19:36 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 06:52 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:45 11:40 12:34 13:24 14:14 14:59 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:30 18:55 19:37 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Swords, opp Feltrim Retail Park 06:53 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:46 11:41 12:35 13:25 14:15 15:00 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:56 19:38 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Swords, opp Drynam Court 06:54 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:47 11:42 12:36 13:26 14:16 15:01 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:32 18:57 19:39 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Swords Malahide Road 06:55 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:48 11:43 12:37 13:27 14:17 15:02 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:33 18:58 19:40 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Swords Pavilions SC 06:56 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:48 11:43 12:38 13:28 14:18 15:03 15:59 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:34 18:59 19:40 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Swords Fingal Co Co 06:58 07:36 08:06 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:52 11:47 12:42 13:32 14:22 15:07 16:04 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:37 19:02 19:44 20:44 21:32 22:32 23:32
Swords Castle 06:59 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:53 11:48 12:43 13:33 14:23 15:08 16:05 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:38 19:03 19:44 20:44 21:33 22:33 23:33
Swords, opposite North Street 07:00 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:53 11:48 12:44 13:34 14:24 15:09 16:06 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:38 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:33 22:33 23:33
Swords Seatown Road 07:01 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:55 11:50 12:45 13:35 14:25 15:10 16:08 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:40 19:05 19:46 20:46 21:35 22:35 23:35
Swords Park 07:01 07:41 08:11 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:56 11:51 12:46 13:36 14:26 15:11 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:41 19:06 19:47 20:47 21:35 22:35 23:35

Dublin Bus