bustimes.org

444 - Turnpike Lane Station - Angel Corner - Chingford Station

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Chingford Station - Angel Corner - Turnpike Lane Station

Chingford Station (Stop B) 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:17 11:28 11:39 then every 12 minutes until 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:28 then every 12 minutes until 15:16 15:28 then every 12 minutes until 16:04 16:14 then every 12 minutes until 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:28 19:44 19:59 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 then every 15 minutes until 22:30 22:45 23:00 then every 15 minutes until 00:00
Chingford Green Station Road / Chingford Station (Stop E) 04:40 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:18 11:29 11:40 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 15:17 15:29 16:05 16:15 16:51 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 22:30 22:45 23:00 00:00
Chingford Green Stanley Road (Stop G) 04:41 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:19 11:30 11:41 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:30 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:16 16:52 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 22:31 22:46 23:01 00:01
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop K) 04:42 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:32 11:43 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:17 16:53 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 22:32 22:47 23:02 00:02
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GA) 04:43 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:33 11:44 13:44 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:32 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:18 16:54 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 22:33 22:48 23:03 00:03
Chingford Green Endlebury Road (Bay HD) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:24 11:35 11:46 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:20 16:56 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 22:34 22:49 23:04 00:04
Chingford Hatch Colvin Gardens (Stop HE) 04:44 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:36 11:47 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:35 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:21 16:57 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:34 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 22:34 22:49 23:04 00:04
Chingford Hatch Mapleton Road (Stop HW) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 11:03 11:15 11:26 11:37 11:48 13:48 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:36 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:22 16:58 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 22:35 22:50 23:05 00:05
Chingford Hatch Grove Road (Stop N) 04:45 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:27 11:38 11:49 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:23 16:59 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 22:36 22:51 23:06 00:06
Chingford Mount Larkswood School (Stop M) 04:46 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:28 11:39 11:50 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:24 17:00 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 22:37 22:52 23:07 00:07
Chingford Mount Brook Crescent (Stop K) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:55 11:06 11:18 11:29 11:41 11:52 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:25 17:01 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
Chingford Mount (Stop G) 04:47 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:45 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:30 11:42 11:53 13:53 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:26 17:02 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:08 22:38 22:53 23:08 00:08
Chingford Mount Chase Lane School (Stop T) 04:48 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:55 13:55 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 15:30 15:41 16:17 16:27 17:03 17:14 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:09 22:39 22:54 23:09 00:09
S Chingford Hall Lane / Waltham Way (->W) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:33 11:45 11:56 13:56 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:29 17:05 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:10 22:40 22:55 23:10 00:10
S Chingford Lower Hall Lane (->S) 04:49 05:09 05:29 05:50 06:10 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:58 13:58 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 15:33 15:44 16:20 16:30 17:06 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:11 22:41 22:56 23:10 00:10
S Chingford Cork Tree Retail Park (->S) 04:50 05:10 05:30 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:36 11:48 11:59 13:59 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:32 17:08 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:12 22:42 22:57 23:11 00:11
Upper Edmonton Harbet Road / Cooks Ferry (Stop) 04:51 05:11 05:31 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:01 14:01 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:36 15:47 16:23 16:33 17:09 17:20 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:13 22:43 22:58 23:12 00:12
Upper Edmonton Ravenside Trading Estate (Stop J) 04:52 05:12 05:32 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:03 14:03 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:38 15:49 16:25 16:35 17:11 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:14 22:44 22:59 23:13 00:13
Upper Edmonton Montagu Road (Stop A) 04:53 05:13 05:33 05:54 06:14 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:04 14:04 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:39 15:50 16:26 16:36 17:12 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:15 22:45 23:00 23:14 00:14
Upper Edmonton York Road (->W) 04:54 05:14 05:34 05:55 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:09 10:22 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:06 14:06 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:41 15:52 16:28 16:38 17:14 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:16 22:46 23:01 23:15 00:15
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop C) 04:55 05:15 05:35 05:56 06:16 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:23 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:07 14:07 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:42 15:53 16:29 16:39 17:15 17:26 17:37 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:17 22:47 23:02 23:16 00:16
Edmonton Angel Corner / Silver Street Station (Stop A) 04:56 05:16 05:36 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:12 10:25 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:09 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:44 15:55 16:31 16:41 17:17 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:18 22:48 23:03 23:17 00:17
Edmonton Somerset Road / North Middlesex Hospital (Stop U) 04:57 05:17 05:37 05:58 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:26 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:10 14:10 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:45 15:56 16:32 16:42 17:18 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:19 22:49 23:04 23:18 00:18
Edmonton Hawthorn Road (Stop Y) 04:58 05:18 05:38 05:59 06:19 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:36 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:27 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:11 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:46 15:57 16:33 16:43 17:19 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:20 22:50 23:05 23:19 00:19
Edmonton Bull Lane / North Middlesex Hospital (Stop Z) 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:00 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:13 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:48 15:59 16:35 16:45 17:21 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:08 21:21 22:51 23:06 23:20 00:20
Edmonton Wigston Close (->W) 04:59 05:19 05:39 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:16 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:14 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:49 16:00 16:36 16:46 17:22 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:22 22:52 23:06 23:20 00:20
Edmonton Plowman Close / Wilbury Primary School (Stop WP) 05:00 05:20 05:40 06:02 06:22 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:39 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:15 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:50 16:01 16:37 16:47 17:23 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:10 21:23 22:53 23:07 23:21 00:21
Palmers Green Pasteur Gardens (Stop SJ) 05:01 05:21 05:41 06:03 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:31 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:16 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:51 16:02 16:38 16:48 17:24 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:11 21:24 22:54 23:08 23:22 00:22
Edmonton Empire Parade (Stop SK) 05:02 05:22 05:42 06:04 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:32 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:17 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:52 16:03 16:39 16:49 17:25 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:58 21:12 21:25 22:55 23:09 23:23 00:23
Tottenham White Hart Lane (Stop RK) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:34 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:19 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:54 16:05 16:41 16:51 17:27 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:13 21:26 22:56 23:10 23:24 00:24
Noel Park Courtman Road (Stop RL) 05:03 05:23 05:43 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:35 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:20 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:55 16:06 16:42 16:52 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:14 21:27 22:57 23:10 23:24 00:24
Noel Park Gospatrick Road (Stop RM) 05:04 05:24 05:44 06:06 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:36 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:21 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:56 16:07 16:43 16:53 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:15 21:28 22:58 23:11 23:25 00:25
Noel Park Granville Road (Stop RN) 05:05 05:25 05:45 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:46 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:37 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:23 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:58 16:09 16:45 16:55 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:16 21:29 22:59 23:12 23:26 00:26
Noel Park Boundary Road (Stop NV) 05:06 05:26 05:46 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:48 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:39 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:24 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:59 16:10 16:46 16:56 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:17 21:30 23:00 23:13 23:27 00:27
Noel Park Westbury Avenue Baptist Church (->W) 05:07 05:27 05:47 06:09 06:29 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:40 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:26 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 16:01 16:12 16:48 16:58 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:18 21:31 23:01 23:14 23:28 00:28
Turnpike Lane Station (Stop P) 05:08 05:28 05:48 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 09:50 10:03 10:15 10:28 10:41 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:27 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 16:02 16:13 16:49 16:59 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:19 21:32 23:02 23:15 23:29 00:29
W Green Turnpike Lane Bus Station (Stop AP1) 05:09 05:29 05:49 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:43 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:29 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 16:04 16:15 16:51 17:01 17:37 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:21 21:33 23:03 23:16 23:30 00:30

Turnpike Lane Station - Angel Corner - Chingford Station

W Green Turnpike Lane Bus Station (Stop T) 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:34 10:45 10:56 then every 12 minutes until 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 then every 12 minutes until 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 then every 12 minutes until 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:35 then every 15 minutes until 20:20 20:37 20:54 21:10 then every 15 minutes until 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:10 00:25 00:40
Noel Park Westbury Avenue Baptist Church (->E) 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:46 10:57 12:21 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:40 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:36 20:21 20:38 20:55 21:11 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:11 00:26 00:41
Noel Park Lordship Lane (Stop NE) 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:47 10:58 12:22 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:41 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:37 20:22 20:39 20:56 21:12 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:12 00:27 00:42
Noel Park Granville Road (Stop RA) 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:48 10:59 12:23 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:43 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:39 20:24 20:41 20:58 21:13 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:13 00:28 00:43
Noel Park Gospatrick Road (Stop RB) 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:49 11:00 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:44 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:40 20:25 20:42 20:59 21:14 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:14 00:29 00:44
Noel Park Courtman Road (Stop RC) 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:50 11:01 12:25 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:45 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:41 20:26 20:43 21:00 21:15 23:15 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:15 00:30 00:45
Tottenham White Hart Lane (Stop RD) 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:52 11:03 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:43 20:28 20:45 21:02 21:17 23:17 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:16 00:31 00:46
Edmonton Empire Parade (Stop NA) 05:26 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:42 10:53 11:04 12:28 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:12 17:48 17:59 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:44 20:29 20:46 21:03 21:18 23:18 23:33 23:48 00:02 00:16 00:31 00:46
Edmonton Derwent Avenue (Stop EL) 05:27 05:47 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:54 11:05 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:49 18:00 18:11 18:22 18:33 18:45 20:30 20:47 21:04 21:19 23:19 23:34 23:49 00:03 00:17 00:32 00:47
Edmonton Plowman Close / Wilbury Primary School (Stop EM) 05:28 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:44 10:55 11:06 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:50 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 20:31 20:48 21:05 21:20 23:20 23:35 23:50 00:04 00:18 00:33 00:48
Edmonton Wigston Close (->E) 05:29 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:56 11:07 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:51 18:02 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 20:32 20:49 21:06 21:21 23:21 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:19 00:34 00:49
Edmonton Bull Lane / North Middlesex Hospital (Stop W) 05:30 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:58 11:09 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:17 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 20:34 20:50 21:07 21:22 23:22 23:37 23:52 00:06 00:20 00:35 00:50
Edmonton Hawthorn Road (Stop X) 05:31 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:10 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 20:35 20:51 21:08 21:23 23:23 23:38 23:53 00:07 00:21 00:36 00:51
Edmonton Somerset Road / North Middlesex Hospital (Stop P) 05:32 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:11 12:35 12:47 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:56 18:07 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 20:36 20:52 21:09 21:24 23:24 23:39 23:54 00:08 00:22 00:37 00:52
Edmonton Angel Corner / Silver Street Station (Stop B) 05:33 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:13 12:37 12:49 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:25 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:22 17:58 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 20:38 20:54 21:10 21:25 23:25 23:40 23:55 00:09 00:23 00:38 00:53
Edmonton Angel Corner (Stop F) 05:34 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:14 12:38 12:50 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:59 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 20:39 20:55 21:11 21:26 23:26 23:41 23:56 00:10 00:24 00:39 00:54
Upper Edmonton York Road (->E) 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:04 11:15 12:39 12:51 13:04 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:25 18:01 18:12 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 20:40 20:56 21:12 21:27 23:27 23:42 23:57 00:11 00:25 00:40 00:55
Upper Edmonton Montagu Road (Stop B) 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:16 12:40 12:52 13:05 13:17 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:26 18:02 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 20:41 20:57 21:13 21:28 23:28 23:43 23:58 00:12 00:26 00:41 00:56
Upper Edmonton Eley Trading Estate (Stop H) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:18 12:42 12:54 13:07 13:19 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:28 18:04 18:15 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 20:43 20:58 21:14 21:29 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13 00:27 00:42 00:57
Upper Edmonton Harbet Road / Cooks Ferry (Bay) 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:19 12:43 12:55 13:08 13:20 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:29 18:05 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 23:29 23:44 23:59 00:13 00:27 00:42 00:57
S Chingford Cork Tree Retail Park (->N) 05:38 05:58 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:20 12:44 12:56 13:09 13:21 13:34 13:46 13:59 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:57 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:30 18:06 18:17 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 23:30 23:45 00:00 00:14 00:28 00:43 00:58
S Chingford Lower Hall Lane (->N) 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:10 11:21 12:45 12:58 13:11 13:23 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:31 18:07 18:18 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 23:31 23:46 00:01 00:15 00:29 00:44 00:59
S Chingford Waltham Way (->N) 05:39 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:22 12:46 12:59 13:12 13:24 13:37 13:49 14:02 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:32 18:08 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:50 19:02 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 23:32 23:47 00:02 00:15 00:29 00:44 00:59
Chingford Mount Chase Lane School (Stop S) 05:40 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:23 12:47 13:00 13:13 13:25 13:38 13:50 14:03 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:00 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 18:09 18:20 18:29 18:40 18:51 19:03 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 23:33 23:48 00:03 00:16 00:30 00:45 01:00
Chingford Mount (Stop D) 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:25 12:49 13:02 13:15 13:27 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:38 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:17 00:31 00:46 01:01
Chingford Mount Brook Crescent (Stop H) 05:41 06:01 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:26 12:50 13:03 13:16 13:28 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:03 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:41 18:52 19:04 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 23:34 23:49 00:04 00:17 00:31 00:46 01:01
Chingford Mount Larkswood School (Stop R) 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:37 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:27 12:51 13:04 13:17 13:29 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:40 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 18:13 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:05 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 23:35 23:50 00:05 00:18 00:32 00:47 01:02
Chingford Hatch Grove Road (Stop P) 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:38 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:28 12:52 13:05 13:18 13:30 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:41 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:43 18:54 19:06 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 23:36 23:51 00:05 00:18 00:32 00:47 01:02
Chingford Hatch Mapleton Road (Stop HA) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:07 11:18 11:29 12:53 13:06 13:19 13:31 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:42 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:07 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 23:37 23:51 00:06 00:19 00:33 00:48 01:03
Chingford Hatch Silverthorn Centre (Stop HB) 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:24 09:40 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:30 12:54 13:07 13:20 13:32 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:43 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:45 18:56 19:08 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 23:38 23:52 00:06 00:19 00:33 00:48 01:03
Chingford Hatch Colvin Gardens (Stop HC) 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:09 11:20 11:31 12:55 13:08 13:21 13:33 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:44 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 23:39 23:53 00:07 00:20 00:34 00:49 01:04
Chingford Green Endlebury Road (Stop GT) 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:26 09:42 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:32 12:56 13:09 13:22 13:34 13:47 13:59 14:12 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:45 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:47 18:58 19:10 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 23:40 23:54 00:08 00:21 00:35 00:50 01:05
Chingford Green Balgonie Road (Stop GS) 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:11 11:22 11:33 12:57 13:10 13:23 13:35 13:48 14:00 14:13 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:46 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 18:19 18:28 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 23:41 23:55 00:08 00:21 00:35 00:50 01:05
Chingford Station Road / The Green (Stop L) 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:13 11:24 11:35 12:59 13:12 13:25 13:37 13:50 14:02 14:15 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:47 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:49 19:00 19:12 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 23:42 23:56 00:09 00:22 00:36 00:51 01:06
Chingford Buxton Road (Stop H) 05:47 06:07 06:28 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:40 10:53 11:05 11:15 11:26 11:37 13:01 13:14 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:16 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:48 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:45 18:21 18:30 18:39 18:50 19:01 19:13 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 23:43 23:57 00:10 00:23 00:37 00:52 01:07
Chingford Station (Stop B) 05:48 06:08 06:29 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:42 10:55 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:39 13:03 13:16 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:18 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:50 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:47 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 23:45 23:58 00:11 00:24 00:38 00:53 01:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General