bustimes.org

44A - Red Line - Nottingham - Colwick Industrial Estate - Gedling

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Gedling

Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:27
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V3) 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28
Nottingham Boston Street (Stop H6) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:31
Sneinton Pennyfoot Street (Stop SN49) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:32
Sneinton Lower Eldon Street (Stop SN14) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:33
Sneinton Lees Hill Street (Stop SN40) 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:33
Sneinton Meadow Lane (Stop SN15) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34
Sneinton Trent Lane (Stop SN16) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35
Sneinton Lyndhurst Road (Stop SN17) 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:35
Sneinton Colwick Crossing (Stop SN18) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36
Colwick Park Racecourse Road (Stop CK01) 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37
Colwick Park Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop CK28) 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:09 08:39
Colwick Park Greyhound Stadium (Stop CK02) 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:09 08:39
Colwick Candle Meadow (Stop CK03) 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:10 08:40
Colwick, adj Manor Farm 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:11 08:41
Colwick, adj Hillarys Blinds 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:12 08:42
Colwick, adj Private Road No. 1 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:14 08:44
Colwick Private Road No. 2 (NW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:14 08:44
Colwick, adj Private Road No. 8 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:15 08:45
Colwick, adj Chaworth Road 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:16 08:46
Netherfield, opp Knight Street 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:17 08:47
Netherfield Victoria Road (N-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:19 08:49
Carlton Manor Road (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:20 08:50
Carlton, adj Redland Grove 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:21 08:51
Carlton, adj Westdale Lane East 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:22 08:52
Gedling, opp Tennyson Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:23 08:53
Gedling, adj Church View 05:54 06:24 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:24 08:54
Gedling, opp Wykes Avenue 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:25 08:55
Gedling, adj Cemetery 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:25 08:55
Gedling, adj Besecar Avenue 05:56 06:26 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:26 08:56
Gedling, adj Newton Road 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:27 08:57
Gedling, opp Turpin Avenue 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:27 08:57
Gedling Wollaton Avenue (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:06 08:31 09:01

Gedling - Nottingham

Gedling Wollaton Avenue (SE-bound) 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:58
Gedling, o/s School 15:58 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:58
Gedling, opp Cinderhill Grove 15:59 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:59
Gedling, opp Cemetery 16:00 16:28 16:58 17:29 18:00
Gedling, adj Wykes Avenue 16:01 16:29 16:59 17:30 18:01
Gedling, opp Church View 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:02
Gedling, adj Tennyson Avenue 16:02 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:02
Carlton, opp Westdale Lane East 16:03 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:03
Carlton, opp Redland Grove 16:04 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:04
Carlton, adj Elm Drive 16:05 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:05
Netherfield Victoria Road (S-bound) 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:07
Netherfield, adj Knight Street 16:07 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:07
Colwick Chaworth Road (SW-bound) 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:08
Colwick Private Road No. 2 (SE-bound) 16:09 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09
Colwick, opp Private Road No. 1 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:11
Colwick, opp Hillarys Blinds 16:11 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:11
Colwick, opp Manor Farm 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:12
Colwick Rectory Road (Stop CK23) 16:13 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:13
Colwick Candle Meadow (Stop CK12) 16:14 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:14
Colwick Park Greyhound Stadium (Stop CK13) 16:15 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:15
Colwick Park Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop CK27) 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:16
Colwick Park Racecourse Road (Stop CK14) 16:16 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:16
Sneinton Colwick Crossing (Stop SN19) 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:18
Sneinton Lyndhurst Road (Stop SN20) 16:18 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:18
Sneinton Trent Lane (Stop SN21) 16:19 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:19
Sneinton Meadow Lane (Stop SN22) 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:49 18:20
Sneinton Lower Eldon Street (Stop SN23) 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:21
Sneinton Pennyfoot Street (Stop SN24) 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21
Sneinton Eyre Street (Stop SN25) 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:52 18:22
Sneinton Southwell Road (Stop SN60) 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Nottingham Hockley (Stop H7) 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop V5) 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29
Nottingham King Street (Stop K1) 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 8 March 2022

Nottingham City Transport