🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

496 - Leominster - Pembridge (Circular)

A bus service operated by Lugg Valley Travel

Map

Leominster Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:05 12:05 14:05
Leominster, opp Pierrepont Road 09:07 12:07 14:07
Barons Cross, adj Morrisons Store 09:08 12:08 14:08
Baron's Cross Inn (adj) 09:10 12:10 14:10
Kingsland, opp Corners Inn 09:15 12:15 14:15
Mortimer's Cross Inn (W-bound) 09:20 12:20 14:20
Shobdon, opp The Birches 07:55 09:25 12:25 14:25
Shobdon, opp The Grove 07:56 09:26 12:26 14:26
Pembridge, adj Torvale Industrial Estate 08:00 09:30 12:30 14:30
Pembridge High Street (NE-bound) 08:05 09:35 12:35 14:35
Eardisland, opp White Swan PH 08:10 09:40 12:40 14:40
Shirl Heath, opp Car Auctions 08:14 09:44 12:44 14:44
Kingsland, adj Corners Inn 08:17 09:47 12:47 14:47
Baron's Cross Inn (opp) 08:22 09:52 12:52 14:52
Barons Cross, opp Morrisons Store 08:23 09:53 12:53 14:53
Leominster, adj Pierrepont Road 08:25 09:55 12:55 14:55
Leominster Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:27 09:57 12:57 14:57
Does not operate on school days

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information