bustimes.org

4A - Wrexham - Wrexham

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:00 then hourly until 18:00
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 07:01 18:01
Wrexham Cobden Road 07:02 18:02
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park 07:02 18:02
Bryn Offa, o/s Post Office 07:03 18:03
Bryn Offa, opp Cemetery 07:04 18:04
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 07:04 18:04
Rhostyllen, o/s Esless 07:05 18:05
Rhostyllen, opp Black Lion Inn 07:06 18:06
Rhostyllen, o/s Colliery Garage 07:07 18:07
Rhostyllen Little Chef 07:07 18:07
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 07:08 18:08
Pentre Bychan Smithy Lane 07:10 18:10
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 07:11 18:11
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 07:12 18:12
Rhosllanerchrugog, opp New Inn 07:13 18:13
Johnstown, o/s Kwiksave 07:15 18:15
Pant Conifers Home 07:16 18:16
Stryt-issa, opp Wheel Wrights 07:21 18:21
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn 07:21 18:21
Afon Eitha Ffordd Ifor 07:22 18:22
Afon Eitha Delfryn 07:22 18:22
Afon Eitha Trem-y-Gardden North 07:23 18:23
Afon Eitha Coed Y Graig 07:24 18:24
Afon Eitha Trigfa 07:24 18:24
Afon Eitha Trem-y-Gardden South 07:24 18:24
Afon Eitha Heol Mabon 07:25 18:25
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn 07:25 18:25
Stryt-issa Wheel Wrights 07:26 18:26
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Hill Bottom 07:26 18:26
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 07:27 18:27
Rhosllanerchrugog Wern Lane 07:27 18:27
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross (o/s) 07:28 18:28
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 07:29 18:29
Pant, opp Conifers 07:33 18:33
Johnstown, opp School 07:34 18:34
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s New Inn 07:34 18:34
Johnstown Berwyn 07:38 18:38
Johnstown Maes Isaf 07:38 18:38
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road 07:40 18:40
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 07:41 18:41
Pentre Bychan Manweb Offices 07:42 18:42
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 07:43 18:43
Rhostyllen Little Chef 07:44 18:44
Rhostyllen, opp Colliery Garage 07:45 18:45
Rhostyllen, o/s Black Lion Inn 07:45 18:45
Rhostyllen Esless 07:46 18:46
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 07:47 18:47
Bryn Offa, o/s Cemetery 07:48 18:48
Hightown Empress Road 07:48 18:48
Bryn Offa, opp Post Office 07:49 18:49
Bryn Offa, opp Bellevue Park 07:49 18:49
Wrexham Cobden Road 07:50 18:50
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:52 18:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales