bustimes.org

4A - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 09:30 then hourly until 16:30
Wrexham, o/s Fire Station 09:30 16:30
Wrexham Cobden Road 09:31 16:31
Bryn Offa Bellevue Park 09:32 16:32
Bryn Offa, o/s Post Office 09:32 16:32
Bryn Offa, opp Cemetery 09:33 16:33
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 09:34 16:34
Rhostyllen, o/s Esless 09:35 16:35
Rhostyllen, opp Black Lion Inn 09:36 16:36
Rhostyllen, o/s Colliery Garage 09:37 16:37
Rhostyllen Little Chef 09:37 16:37
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 09:39 16:39
Pentre Bychan Smithy Lane 09:40 16:40
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 09:41 16:41
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Fennant Road 09:42 16:42
Rhosllanerchrugog, opp New Inn 09:43 16:43
Johnstown, o/s Kwiksave 09:45 16:45
Pant Conifers Home 09:46 16:46
Stryt-issa, opp Wheel Wrights 09:50 16:50
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn 09:51 16:51
Afon Eitha Ffordd Ifor 09:51 16:51
Afon Eitha Delfryn 09:52 16:52
Afon Eitha Trem-y-Gardden North 09:52 16:52
Afon Eitha Trigfa 09:54 16:54
Afon Eitha Trem-y-Gardden South 09:54 16:54
Afon Eitha Heol Mabon 09:54 16:54
Afon Eitha Heol-y-Bryn 09:55 16:55
Stryt-issa Wheel Wrights 09:56 16:56
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Hill Bottom 09:56 16:56
Rhosllanerchrugog Pant Farm 09:57 16:57
Rhosllanerchrugog Wern Lane 09:58 16:58
Rhosllanerchrugog Cross (o/s) 09:59 16:59
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s Capel Ebenezer 10:00 17:00
Pant, opp Conifers 10:04 17:04
Johnstown, opp School 10:06 17:06
Rhosllanerchrugog, o/s New Inn 10:07 17:07
Johnstown Berwyn 10:08 17:08
Johnstown Maes Isaf 10:08 17:08
Rhosllanerchrugog Fennant Road 10:09 17:09
Pentre Bychan Hill Top 10:10 17:10
Pentre Bychan Manweb Offices 10:11 17:11
Pentre Bychan Croesfoel 10:12 17:12
Rhostyllen Little Chef 10:13 17:13
Rhostyllen, opp Colliery Garage 10:13 17:13
Rhostyllen, o/s Black Lion Inn 10:15 17:15
Rhostyllen Esless 10:15 17:15
Felin Puleston Llysfasi College 10:17 17:17
Bryn Offa, o/s Cemetery 10:18 17:18
Hightown Empress Road 10:18 17:18
Bryn Offa, opp Post Office 10:19 17:19
Bryn Offa, opp Bellevue Park 10:20 17:20
Wrexham Cobden Road 10:20 17:20
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 4) 10:22 17:22

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Wales