bustimes.org

5 - Wolverton - Bletchley Lakes Est

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Wolverton - Bletchley Lakes Est

Wolverton Church Street 06:27 06:52 then every 20 minutes until 18:32 18:57 19:50 then hourly until 22:50
Wolverton Tesco (o/s) 06:27 06:52 18:32 18:57 19:50 22:50
Wolverton Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:28 06:54 18:34 18:59 19:51 22:51
New Bradwell, opp Bradwell War Memorial 06:30 06:56 18:36 19:01 19:53 22:53
New Bradwell, opp St James's Church 06:30 06:57 18:37 19:02 19:54 22:54
New Bradwell North Street (southbound) 06:31 06:58 18:38 19:03 19:55 22:55
Bradville Ashwood (adjacent) 06:32 07:00 18:40 19:05 19:56 22:56
Bradville Stanton Avenue (southbound) 06:33 07:01 18:41 19:06 19:57 22:57
Bradville, o/s Mathiesen Centre 06:33 07:01 18:41 19:06 19:57 22:57
Bancroft, opp Stonegate 06:34 07:02 18:42 19:07 19:58 22:58
Bancroft Roundabout South (SE-bound) 06:35 07:03 18:43 19:08 19:59 22:59
Bradwell, opp Priory Common School 06:37 07:05 18:45 19:10 20:01 23:01
Rooksley Roundabout North (Southbound) 06:37 07:06 18:46 19:10 20:01 23:01
Rooksley Roundabout South (Southbound) 06:38 07:06 18:46 19:11 20:02 23:02
Rooksley Retail Park (opp) 06:38 07:07 18:47 19:12 20:03 23:03
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Y1) 06:41 07:11 18:51 19:15 20:06 23:06
06:43 07:16 18:56 19:18 20:08 23:08
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop X3) 06:45 07:18 18:58 19:20 20:10 23:10
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop R3) 06:47 07:20 19:00 19:22 20:12 23:12
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop K3) 06:50 07:24 19:04 19:25 20:15 23:15
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop E3) 06:51 07:25 19:05 19:26 20:16 23:16
Central Milton Keynes Xscape (Stop A6) 06:52 07:26 19:06 19:27 20:17 23:17
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (southbound) 06:55 07:29 19:09 19:30 20:20 23:20
Fishermead, o/s Jubilee Wood School 06:55 07:30 19:10 19:31 20:20 23:20
Eaglestone Roundabout South (Southbound) 06:57 07:32 19:12 19:33 20:22 23:22
Eaglestone Golden Drive (S-bound) 06:58 07:32 19:12 19:33 20:23 23:23
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (Southbound) 06:59 07:34 19:14 19:35 20:24 23:24
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop A) 07:01 07:36 19:16 19:37 20:26 23:26
Netherfield, opp Langland School 07:02 07:37 19:17 19:38 20:27 23:27
Simpson Roundabout North (Southbound) 07:03 07:38 19:18 19:39 20:28 23:28
Simpson Roundabout South (SE-bound) 07:03 07:39 19:19 19:40 20:28 23:28
Mount Farm, opp Bond Avenue 07:05 07:41 19:21 19:42 20:30 23:30
Mount Farm Park (opp) 07:06 07:42 19:22 19:43 20:31 23:31
Denbigh, o/s Bletchley Tesco 07:07 07:44 19:24 19:44 20:32 23:32
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 7) 07:10 07:47 19:27 19:47 20:35 23:35
07:11 07:51 19:31 19:51 20:36 23:36
Bletchley, o/s Leisure Centre 07:12 07:52 19:32 19:52 20:37 23:37
Bletchley Queensway (E-bound) 07:12 07:52 19:32 19:52 20:37 23:37
Bletchley, opp Knowles Schools 07:13 07:53 19:33 19:53 20:38 23:38
Fenny Stratford, o/s St Thomas Aquinas Church 07:13 07:53 19:33 19:53 20:38 23:38
Water Eaton, o/s Manor Road Centre 07:14 07:54 19:34 19:54 20:39 23:39
Water Eaton, opp The Plough 07:14 07:54 19:34 19:54 20:39 23:39
Water Eaton Buttermere Close (southbound) 07:15 07:55 19:35 19:55 20:40 23:40

Bletchley Lakes Est - Wolverton

Water Eaton Buttermere Close (southbound) 06:31 07:16 then every 20 minutes until 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bletchley Grasmere Way (SW-bound) 06:31 07:16 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bletchley Bala Way (westbound) 06:32 07:17 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bletchley Fern Grove (Eastbound) 06:34 07:19 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bletchley, opp Sir Herbert Leon School 06:35 07:20 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bletchley Tulla Court (adjacent) 06:36 07:21 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Newton Leys Elba Gate (N-bound) 06:38 07:23 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bletchley Lomond Drive (NE-bound) 06:39 07:24 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bletchley Arrow Place (Eastbound) 06:41 07:26 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Bletchley Waterhall Park (N-bound) 06:44 07:29 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Bletchley Stoke Road (northbound) 06:45 07:30 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Water Eaton, o/s The Plough 06:48 07:33 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Water Eaton, opp Manor Road Centre 06:48 07:33 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Fenny Stratford, opp St Thomas Aquinas Church 06:49 07:34 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Bletchley, o/s Knowles Schools 06:51 07:36 19:36 19:56 20:16 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Bletchley Queensway (westbound) 06:52 07:37 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Bletchley, opp Leisure Centre 06:52 07:37 19:37 19:57 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Bletchley Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:55 07:40 19:40 20:00 20:20 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
06:58 07:43 19:43 20:03 20:23 21:05 22:05 23:05
Denbigh, opp Bletchley Tesco 07:00 07:45 19:45 20:05 20:25 21:06 22:06 23:06
Mount Farm Park (o/s) 07:01 07:46 19:46 20:06 20:26 21:08 22:08 23:08
Mount Farm, o/s Bond Avenue 07:03 07:48 19:48 20:08 20:28 21:09 22:09 23:09
Simpson Roundabout South (NW-bound) 07:05 07:50 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:10 22:10 23:10
Simpson Roundabout North (Northbound) 07:05 07:50 19:50 20:10 20:30 21:11 22:11 23:11
Netherfield, o/s Langland School 07:06 07:51 19:51 20:11 20:31 21:12 22:12 23:12
Eaglestone Milton Keynes Hospital (Stop B) 07:09 07:54 19:54 20:14 20:34 21:14 22:14 23:14
Coffee Hall Roundabout North (Northbound) 07:10 07:55 19:55 20:15 20:35 21:15 22:15 23:15
Eaglestone Golden Drive (N-bound) 07:12 07:57 19:57 20:17 20:37 21:17 22:17 23:17
Eaglestone Roundabout North (Northbound) 07:14 07:59 19:59 20:18 20:38 21:18 22:18 23:18
Fishermead, opp Jubilee Wood School 07:14 07:59 19:59 20:19 20:39 21:19 22:19 23:19
Oldbrook South Saxon Roundabout South (northbound) 07:16 08:01 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:20 22:20 23:20
Central Milton Keynes Xscape (Stop A5) 07:19 08:04 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:23 22:23 23:23
Central Milton Keynes Theatre District (Stop C4) 07:20 08:05 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:24 22:24 23:24
Central Milton Keynes The Point (Stop J4) 07:22 08:07 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:26 22:26 23:26
Central Milton Keynes Central Business Exchange (Stop Q4) 07:25 08:10 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:28 22:28 23:28
Central Milton Keynes Santander House (Stop W4) 07:27 08:12 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:29 22:29 23:29
Central Milton Keynes Central Railway Station (Stop Z3) 07:30 08:15 20:15 20:32 20:52 21:32 22:32 23:32
07:35 08:20 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:34 22:34 23:34
Rooksley Retail Park (o/s) 07:37 08:22 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:35 22:35 23:35
Rooksley Roundabout South (Northbound) 07:39 08:24 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:36 22:36 23:36
Rooksley Roundabout North (Northbound) 07:39 08:24 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bradwell, o/s Priory Common School 07:41 08:26 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bancroft Roundabout South (NW-bound) 07:41 08:26 20:26 20:41 21:01 21:38 22:38 23:38
Bancroft Stonegate (N-bound) 07:42 08:27 20:27 20:42 21:02 21:39 22:39 23:39
Bradville Abbey Way (northbound) 07:44 08:29 20:29 20:44 21:04 21:41 22:41 23:41
Bradville Stanton Avenue (northbound) 07:45 08:30 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:42 22:42 23:42
Bradville, opp Ashwood 07:45 08:30 20:30 20:45 21:05 21:42 22:42 23:42
New Bradwell North Street (northbound) 07:47 08:32 20:32 20:47 21:07 21:43 22:43 23:43
New Bradwell, o/s St James's Church 07:48 08:33 20:33 20:48 21:08 21:44 22:44 23:44
New Bradwell, o/s War Memorial 07:50 08:35 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:46 22:46 23:46
Wolverton Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:52 08:37 20:37 20:52 21:12 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wolverton Church Street 07:55 08:40 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:50 22:50 23:50

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/ARBB/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 23 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Beds and Bucks