bustimes.org

5 - Haydon Wick - Swindon - Walcot East - Park North

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Park North - Haydon Wick

Park North Kenton Close (W-bound) 05:14 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 then every 10 minutes until 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 then every 8 minutes until 13:59 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:38 then every 9 minutes until 16:05 16:14 16:23 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Park North Lyndhurst Crescent (SW-bound) 05:15 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:20 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 16:06 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Park North Helston Road (S-bound) 05:16 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:40 16:07 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
Park South Cavendish Square (E-bound) 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Park North Bridport Road (E-bound) 05:18 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 16:09 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Park North Redruth Close (N-bound) 05:19 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:24 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:43 16:10 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:31 00:01
Park North Welcombe Avenue Shops (N-bound) 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Park North Radstock Avenue (NE-bound) 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 14:06 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 16:12 16:21 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03
Park North Greenham Walk (W-bound) 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Walcot East Naunton Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:27 14:07 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:37 15:46 16:13 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:10 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34 00:04
Walcot East Burghley Close (SW-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:11 09:20 09:29 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:48 16:15 16:24 16:33 16:42 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:12 18:19 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:06 23:36 00:06
Walcot East Dudley Road (SW-bound) 05:25 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:22 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:21 09:30 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:49 16:16 16:25 16:34 16:43 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:13 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Walcot East Sussex Square (NW-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:37 00:07
Walcot East Russell Walk (NW-bound) 05:26 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:14 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:58 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:13 09:22 09:31 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:50 16:17 16:26 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:57 18:05 18:14 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:08 23:38 00:08
Swindon Queens Drive (W-bound) 05:27 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:14 09:23 09:32 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:51 16:18 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:08 23:38 00:08
Swindon Fire Station (W-bound) 05:28 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:35 07:43 07:51 08:00 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:24 09:33 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:52 16:19 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 17:59 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:33 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:09 23:39 00:09
Swindon Spring Gardens (W-bound) 05:29 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:36 07:44 07:52 08:01 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:25 09:34 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:20 16:29 16:38 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:34 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:09 23:39 00:09
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop D) 05:31 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:38 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:43 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:27 09:36 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:22 16:31 16:40 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:26 18:36 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:11 23:41 00:11
05:32 06:09 06:39 07:00 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:27 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:39 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:12
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 05:33 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:28 16:37 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:40 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Swindon Emlyn Square (NW-bound) 05:33 06:10 06:40 07:01 07:16 07:24 07:35 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:30 16:39 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:41 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:21 19:39 19:58 20:16 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43 00:13
Swindon Dean Street (W-bound) 05:34 06:11 06:41 07:02 07:17 07:25 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 14:25 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:32 16:41 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:35 17:44 17:53 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:43 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:17 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14 23:44 00:14
Even Swindon The Dolphin (N-bound) 05:36 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:19 07:27 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 14:27 14:36 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:35 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:35 18:45 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:25 19:43 20:01 20:19 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:16
Even Swindon Summers Street (N-bound) 05:37 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:20 07:28 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 14:28 14:37 14:45 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:36 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:36 18:46 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:26 19:44 20:02 20:20 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:47 00:17
Cheney Manor Bss House (W-bound) 07:29
Rodbourne Cheney Scarborough Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:21 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:54 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:37 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:34 17:41 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:37 18:55 19:17 19:27 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Cheney Manor Enterprise House (N-bound) 07:31
Rodbourne Cheney The Manor (N-bound) 05:39 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:38 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:42 17:49 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:18 19:28 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:48
Cheney Manor Lynton Road (N-bound) 07:31
Moredon Manor Crescent (E-bound) 07:32
Rodbourne Cheney Churchward Avenue West (NE-bound) 05:39 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:22 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:39 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:29 19:47 20:04 20:22 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 23:49
Rodbourne Cheney St Mary's Church (E-bound) 07:33
Rodbourne Cheney St Mary's Church (N-bound) 05:41 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:33 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:58 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:41 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:45 17:52 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:50
Rodbourne Cheney The Broadway (W-bound) 05:41 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 14:34 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:43 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:47 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:41 18:59 19:21 19:31 19:49 20:06 20:24 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Moredon Bourne Road (W-bound) 05:42 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:25 07:34 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:20 09:00 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:44 16:54 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:48 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:32 19:50 20:07 20:25 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:51
Moredon Pembroke Gardens (NW-bound) 05:43 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:26 07:35 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:45 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:49 17:55 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:43 19:01 19:23 19:33 19:51 20:08 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 23:52
Moredon Boundary House (NW-bound) 05:44 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:36 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:22 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:46 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:50 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Moredon Barton Road (N-bound) 05:44 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:27 07:36 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:22 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 14:37 14:46 14:54 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:24 19:34 19:52 20:09 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:53
Haydon Wick The Brow (N-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:47 16:57 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:51 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Haydon Wick Brookdene (NW-bound) 05:45 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:28 07:37 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:23 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 14:38 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:35 19:53 20:10 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 23:54
Haydon Wick Mellow Ground (N-bound) 05:46 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:38 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:48 16:58 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:52 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Haydon Wick Foxglove Road (N-bound) 05:46 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:29 07:38 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 14:39 14:49 14:57 15:06 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:49 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:47 17:53 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:55
Haydon Wick Windflower Road (E-bound) 05:47 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:30 07:39 07:52 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:25 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 10:00 14:40 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:50 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:54 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:47 19:05 19:27 19:37 19:55 20:12 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:56
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop E) 05:49 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:41 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:27 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:02 14:42 14:52 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:52 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:56 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:29 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:58

Haydon Wick - Park North

Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop D) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:22 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 then every 8 minutes until 14:00 14:08 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:57 then every 9 minutes until 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 then every 10 minutes until 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:46 then every 30 minutes until 21:46 22:30 23:00 23:30
Haydon Wick Windflower Road (W-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 14:01 14:09 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:58 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:47 21:47 22:31 23:01 23:31
Haydon Wick Foxglove Road (S-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:59 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 21:47 22:31 23:01 23:31
Haydon Wick Mellow Ground (S-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:19 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 14:02 14:10 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:59 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 21:47 22:31 23:01 23:31
Haydon Wick Brookdene (SE-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 21:48 22:32 23:02 23:32
Haydon Wick The Brow (S-bound) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:14 09:23 14:03 14:11 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 15:00 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 21:48 22:32 23:02 23:32
Moredon Barton Road (S-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:15 09:24 14:04 14:12 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:01 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 21:49 22:33 23:03 23:33
Moredon Boundary House (SE-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:16 09:25 14:05 14:13 14:21 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:02 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 21:50 22:34 23:04 23:34
Moredon Pembroke Gardens (E-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:25 14:05 14:14 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:03 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 21:50 22:34 23:04 23:34
Moredon Bourne Road (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:26 14:06 14:15 14:23 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:51 21:51 22:35 23:05 23:35
Rodbourne Cheney The Broadway (S-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:27 14:07 14:16 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 16:43 16:51 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:52 21:52 22:36 23:06 23:36
Rodbourne Cheney St Mary's Church (S-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:28 14:08 14:17 14:25 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 16:44 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:53 21:53 22:37 23:07 23:37
Rodbourne Cheney Churchward Avenue West (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:29 14:09 14:18 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 16:46 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:54 21:54 22:38 23:08 23:38
Rodbourne Cheney The Manor (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:30 14:10 14:19 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:08 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 21:55 22:39 23:09 23:39
Rodbourne Cheney Scarborough Road (S-bound) 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:31 14:11 14:20 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:09 16:48 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 21:55 22:39 23:09 23:39
Even Swindon Summers Street (S-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 16:50 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 21:57 22:41 23:11 23:41
Even Swindon The Dolphin (S-bound) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 14:13 14:22 14:30 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:11 16:50 16:59 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 21:57 22:41 23:11 23:41
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:41 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 14:15 14:24 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:13 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:59 21:59 22:42 23:12 23:42
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:42 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 14:17 14:26 14:34 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:15 16:54 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:01 22:01 22:43 23:13 23:43
Swindon Farnsby Street (Stop B) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:43 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 14:18 14:27 14:35 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:16 16:55 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:02 22:02 22:44 23:14 23:44
Swindon Commercial Road (E-bound) 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:44 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 14:19 14:28 14:36 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:17 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:03 22:03 22:45 23:15 23:45
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop A) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:45 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:59 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 14:20 14:29 14:37 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:19 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:04 22:04 22:46 23:16 23:46
Swindon Corporation Street (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:46 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 14:22 14:31 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:03 15:11 15:21 17:00 17:09 17:19 17:28 17:36 17:45 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:06 22:06 22:47 23:17 23:47
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:47 06:56 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:02 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 14:23 14:32 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:22 17:01 17:10 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:07 22:07 22:48 23:18 23:48
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop R) 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:48 06:57 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:55 09:04 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 14:24 14:33 14:41 14:49 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:08 22:08 22:49 23:19 23:49
05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:52 07:01 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 14:29 14:38 14:46 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:19 15:28 17:07 17:16 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:52 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:13 22:13 22:50 23:20 23:50
Swindon Spring Gardens (E-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:53 07:02 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 14:30 14:39 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:20 15:29 17:08 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:14 22:14 22:51 23:21 23:51
Swindon Fire Station (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:54 07:03 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 14:31 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:21 15:30 17:09 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:15 22:15 22:51 23:21 23:51
Swindon Queens Drive (E-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 14:32 14:41 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:22 15:31 17:10 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:16 22:16 22:52 23:22 23:52
Walcot East Russell Walk (SE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 06:56 07:05 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 14:33 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:32 17:11 17:20 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:17 22:17 22:52 23:22 23:52
Walcot East Sussex Square (SE-bound) 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 14:34 14:43 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:33 17:12 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:18 22:18 22:53 23:23 23:53
Walcot East Dudley Road (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Walcot East Burghley Close (NE-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 06:58 07:07 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 14:35 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:25 15:34 17:13 17:22 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:19 22:19 22:54 23:24 23:54
Walcot East Naunton Road (NE-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 14:36 14:45 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:35 17:14 17:23 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:20 22:20 22:55 23:25 23:55
Park North Greenham Walk (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
Park North Radstock Avenue (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:34 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 14:38 14:47 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:37 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:21 22:21 22:56 23:26 23:56
Park North Kenton Close (W-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:38 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Park North Lyndhurst Crescent (SW-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:35 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 09:59 14:39 14:48 14:56 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:38 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:22 22:22 22:57 23:27 23:57
Park North Helston Road (S-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:12 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:36 08:45 08:54 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 10:00 14:40 14:49 14:57 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:39 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:23 22:23 22:58 23:28 23:58
Park South Cavendish Square (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:05 07:14 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:38 08:47 08:56 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 10:02 14:42 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:41 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:12 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:32 19:02
Park North Bridport Road (E-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:48 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:03 14:43 14:52 15:00 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:42 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:25 22:25 23:00 23:30 00:00
Park North Redruth Close (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:40 08:49 08:58 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 10:04 14:44 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:43 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:26 22:26 23:01 23:31 00:01
Park North Welcombe Avenue Shops (N-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:42 08:51 09:00 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:06 14:46 14:55 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:45 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:16 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:28 22:28 23:03 23:33 00:03

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 28 July 2021

Swindon’s Bus Company