bustimes.org

505

A bus service operated by Swords Express

Map

Swords Pavilions SC, stop 6117 - Eden Quay, stop 301

Rathingle Forest View 08:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Rathingle Cherry Avenue 08:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Boroimhe Laurels 08:11 11:11 12:11 13:11
Boroimhe Maples 08:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Nevinstown Lane 08:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Airside Retail Park 08:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Swords Road 08:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Swords Seamount View 08:16 11:16 12:16 13:16
Swords, opposite Feltrim Business Pk 08:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Drinan Holywell View (near) 08:18 11:18 12:18 13:18
Drinan Holywell Cresent 08:19 11:19 12:19 13:19
Drinan Holywell Close 08:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Tolka Quay East Wall Road 08:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Docklands, opp Convention Centre 08:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Docklands North Wall Quay 08:37 11:37 12:37 13:37
Dublin, opposite Eden Quay 08:40 11:40 12:40 13:40

Eden Quay, stop 301 - Swords Pavilions SC, stop 6117

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 8 November 2021

Swords Express