bustimes.org

50A - Horsforth The Green - Seacroft Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Horsforth The Green - Seacroft Bus Station

Horsforth The Green 05:40 05:57 06:24 06:45 then every 24 minutes until 08:21 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:08 11:32 11:56 12:21 12:45 13:11 then every 24 minutes until 14:47 15:15 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:16 17:40 18:24 19:16 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:11
Horsforth Morrisons 05:41 05:58 06:25 06:46 08:22 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:09 11:33 11:57 12:22 12:46 13:12 14:48 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:17 17:41 18:25 19:17 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:12
Horsforth School (at) 05:42 05:59 06:26 06:47 08:23 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:45 11:10 11:34 11:58 12:23 12:47 13:13 14:49 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:42 18:26 19:18 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:13
Horsforth Long Row (N bound) 05:43 06:00 06:27 06:48 08:24 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:23 10:47 11:12 11:36 12:00 12:25 12:49 13:15 14:51 15:19 15:43 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:27 19:19 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:14
Horsforth Old Ball Rdbt 05:44 06:01 06:28 06:49 08:25 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:24 10:48 11:13 11:37 12:01 12:26 12:50 13:16 14:52 15:20 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:28 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:15
Horsforth Station Road (S bound) 05:44 06:01 06:29 06:50 08:26 08:48 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:25 10:49 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:27 12:51 13:17 14:53 15:21 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:29 19:20 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:15
Horsforth Lister Hill 05:45 06:02 06:29 06:51 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:27 12:51 13:17 14:53 15:21 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:22 17:46 18:30 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:16
Horsforth King George Road 05:45 06:02 06:30 06:51 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:26 10:50 11:15 11:39 12:03 12:28 12:52 13:18 14:54 15:22 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:46 18:30 19:21 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:16
Horsforth, opp St James's Terrace 05:46 06:03 06:31 06:52 08:28 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:27 10:51 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:29 12:53 13:19 14:55 15:23 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:31 19:22 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:17
Horsforth Lickless Drive 05:47 06:04 06:31 06:53 08:29 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:29 12:53 13:19 14:55 15:23 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:24 17:48 18:32 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:18
Horsforth Springfield Mount 05:47 06:04 06:32 06:54 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:17 11:41 12:05 12:30 12:54 13:20 14:56 15:24 15:48 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:25 17:49 18:33 19:23 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:18
Horsforth Woodside Rdbt 05:48 06:05 06:33 06:54 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:29 10:53 11:18 11:42 12:06 12:31 12:55 13:21 14:57 15:25 15:49 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:33 19:24 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:19
Horsforth Outwood Lane 05:49 06:06 06:33 06:55 08:31 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:30 10:54 11:19 11:43 12:07 12:32 12:56 13:22 14:58 15:26 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:34 19:25 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:20
Hawksworth Butcher Hill 05:50 06:07 06:35 06:57 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:20 11:44 12:08 12:33 12:57 13:23 14:59 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:28 17:52 18:36 19:26 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:21
Hawksworth Hawkswood Crescent 05:50 06:07 06:35 06:57 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:32 10:56 11:21 11:45 12:09 12:34 12:58 13:24 15:00 15:28 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:36 19:26 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:21
Hawksworth, adj Hawkswood Avenue 05:51 06:08 06:36 06:58 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:33 10:57 11:22 11:46 12:10 12:35 12:59 13:25 15:01 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:37 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:22
Hawksworth Broadway 05:51 06:08 06:37 06:59 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:34 10:58 11:23 11:47 12:11 12:36 13:00 13:26 15:02 15:30 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:54 18:38 19:27 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:22
Hawksworth Vesper Road Surgery 05:52 06:09 06:38 07:00 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:35 10:59 11:24 11:48 12:12 12:37 13:01 13:27 15:03 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:55 18:39 19:28 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:23
Hawksworth, adj Lea Farm Drive 05:53 06:10 06:39 07:01 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:36 11:00 11:25 11:49 12:13 12:38 13:02 13:28 15:04 15:32 15:56 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:40 19:29 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:24
Kirkstall Morris Avenue (S bound) 05:54 06:11 06:40 07:03 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:38 11:02 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:40 13:04 13:29 15:05 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:45 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:42 19:30 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:25
Kirkstall, opp Norman Mount 05:55 06:12 06:41 07:05 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:40 11:04 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:42 13:06 13:31 15:07 15:35 15:59 16:23 16:47 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:44 19:31 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:26
Kirkstall Hlth Ctr 05:56 06:13 06:42 07:06 08:42 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:41 11:05 11:30 11:54 12:18 12:43 13:07 13:32 15:08 15:36 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:45 19:32 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:27
Kirkstall, at Eden Road 05:57 06:14 06:44 07:08 08:44 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:43 11:07 11:32 11:56 12:20 12:45 13:09 13:34 15:10 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:47 19:33 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:28
Burley Hill Drive (opp) 05:58 06:15 06:44 07:08 08:44 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:43 11:07 11:32 11:56 12:20 12:45 13:09 13:35 15:11 15:39 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:47 19:34 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:29
Burley, adj Talbot View 05:59 06:16 06:46 07:10 08:46 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:45 11:09 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:47 13:11 13:36 15:12 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:49 19:35 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:30
Burley, at St Michael's Lane 06:00 06:17 06:47 07:11 08:47 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:46 11:10 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:48 13:12 13:37 15:13 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:18 17:42 18:06 18:50 19:35 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:30
Burley Medical Ctr (adj) 06:01 06:18 06:48 07:12 08:48 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:47 11:11 11:36 12:00 12:24 12:49 13:13 13:39 15:15 15:43 16:07 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:51 19:37 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:32
Hyde Park, at Cardigan Road 06:03 06:20 06:50 07:14 08:50 09:12 09:36 10:00 10:24 10:49 11:13 11:38 12:02 12:26 12:51 13:15 13:41 15:17 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:09 18:53 19:38 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:33
Hyde Park, opp Woodsley Road 06:05 06:22 06:52 07:16 08:52 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:51 11:15 11:40 12:04 12:28 12:53 13:17 13:43 15:19 15:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:55 19:39 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:34
Hyde Park, at Rosebank School 06:05 06:23 06:53 07:17 08:53 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:52 11:16 11:41 12:05 12:29 12:54 13:18 13:44 15:20 15:48 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:12 18:56 19:40 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:35
Woodhouse St Andrews Street 06:07 06:25 06:56 07:20 08:56 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:55 11:19 11:44 12:08 12:32 12:57 13:21 13:47 15:23 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:59 19:42 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:37
Woodhouse Leeds City College 06:09 06:27 06:58 07:22 08:58 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:57 11:21 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:59 13:23 13:49 15:25 15:53 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:17 19:01 19:43 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:38
Leeds Headrow J 06:13 06:32 07:03 07:27 09:03 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:37 11:02 11:26 11:51 12:15 12:39 13:04 13:28 13:54 15:30 15:58 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:22 19:06 19:47 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:42
Leeds Headrow G 06:14 06:34 07:05 07:29 09:05 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:04 11:28 11:53 12:17 12:41 13:06 13:30 13:56 15:32 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 19:08 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:43
Leeds Cultural C 06:17 06:37 07:08 07:32 09:08 09:30 09:54 10:18 10:42 11:07 11:31 11:56 12:20 12:44 13:09 13:34 14:00 15:36 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:15 17:39 18:03 18:27 19:11 19:51 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:46
Quarry Hill Cultural D 06:18 06:38 07:10 07:34 09:10 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:09 11:33 11:58 12:22 12:46 13:11 13:36 14:02 15:38 16:06 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:29 19:12 19:52 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:47
Burmantofts Street 06:20 06:40 07:11 07:35 09:11 09:33 09:57 10:22 10:46 11:11 11:35 12:00 12:24 12:48 13:13 13:39 14:05 15:41 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:31 19:13 19:53 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:48
Burmantofts, opp Nippet Lane 06:21 06:41 07:12 07:36 09:12 09:34 09:58 10:23 10:47 11:12 11:36 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:14 13:40 14:06 15:42 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:08 18:32 19:14 19:54 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:49
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road 06:22 06:42 07:14 07:38 09:14 09:36 10:00 10:25 10:49 11:14 11:38 12:03 12:27 12:51 13:16 13:42 14:08 15:44 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:10 18:34 19:15 19:55 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:50
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 06:24 06:44 07:15 07:39 09:15 09:37 10:01 10:26 10:50 11:15 11:39 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:17 13:43 14:09 15:45 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:11 18:35 19:16 19:56 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:51
St James's Hospital 06:25 06:45 07:16 07:40 09:16 09:38 10:02 10:28 10:52 11:17 11:41 12:06 12:30 12:54 13:19 13:45 14:11 15:47 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:52
Harehills, opp Ashley Road 06:26 06:46 07:17 07:41 09:17 09:39 10:03 10:29 10:53 11:18 11:42 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:20 13:46 14:12 15:48 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:26 17:50 18:14 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:53
Harehills Conway View 06:27 06:47 07:19 07:43 09:19 09:41 10:05 10:30 10:54 11:19 11:43 12:08 12:32 12:56 13:21 13:48 14:14 15:50 16:18 16:42 17:06 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:54
Harehills Place (opp) 06:28 06:48 07:20 07:44 09:20 09:42 10:06 10:32 10:56 11:21 11:45 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:23 13:50 14:16 15:52 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:41 19:20 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:55
Harehills Nice View 06:29 06:49 07:21 07:45 09:21 09:43 10:07 10:33 10:57 11:22 11:46 12:11 12:35 12:59 13:24 13:51 14:17 15:53 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:30 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:21 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:56
Harehills Fforde Grene Jct 06:31 06:51 07:23 07:47 09:23 09:45 10:09 10:35 10:59 11:24 11:48 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:26 13:54 14:20 15:56 16:24 16:48 17:12 17:32 17:56 18:20 18:44 19:23 20:03 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:58
Harehills Easterly Grove (E bound) 06:31 06:52 07:24 07:48 09:24 09:46 10:10 10:36 11:00 11:25 11:49 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:27 13:55 14:21 15:57 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:24 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:59
Oakwood Arlington Road (NE bound) 06:32 06:52 07:24 07:48 09:24 09:46 10:10 10:36 11:00 11:25 11:49 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:27 13:55 14:21 15:57 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:33 17:57 18:21 18:45 19:24 20:04 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:59
Oakwood Hetton Road 06:33 06:53 07:25 07:49 09:25 09:47 10:11 10:37 11:01 11:26 11:50 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:28 13:56 14:22 15:58 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:34 17:58 18:22 18:46 19:25 20:05 20:57 21:57 22:57 00:00
Oakwood McDonalds 06:34 06:54 07:26 07:50 09:26 09:48 10:12 10:38 11:02 11:27 11:51 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:30 13:58 14:24 16:00 16:28 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:59 18:23 18:47 19:26 20:06 20:58 21:58 22:58 00:01
Oakwood Hollin Park Mount (NE bound) 06:34 06:55 07:27 07:51 09:27 09:49 10:13 10:39 11:03 11:28 11:52 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:30 13:58 14:24 16:00 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:27 20:07 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:02
Fearnville Dib Lane (NE bound) 06:35 06:55 07:27 07:51 09:27 09:49 10:14 10:40 11:04 11:29 11:53 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:31 13:59 14:25 16:01 16:29 16:53 17:16 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:48 19:27 20:07 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:02
Fearnville Boggart Hill Drive (NE bound) 06:36 06:56 07:28 07:52 09:28 09:50 10:15 10:41 11:05 11:30 11:54 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:32 14:00 14:26 16:02 16:30 16:54 17:17 17:37 18:01 18:25 18:49 19:28 20:08 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:03
Seacroft Boggart Hill 06:37 06:57 07:29 07:53 09:29 09:51 10:16 10:42 11:06 11:31 11:55 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:33 14:01 14:27 16:03 16:31 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:02 18:26 18:50 19:29 20:09 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:04
Seacroft Asket Green 06:37 06:58 07:30 07:54 09:30 09:52 10:16 10:42 11:06 11:31 11:55 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:34 14:02 14:28 16:04 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:30 20:10 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:05
Seacroft Asket Croft 06:38 06:58 07:30 07:54 09:30 09:52 10:17 10:43 11:07 11:32 11:56 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:34 14:02 14:28 16:04 16:32 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:03 18:27 18:51 19:30 20:10 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:05
Seacroft, at Asket Crescent 06:38 06:59 07:31 07:55 09:31 09:53 10:17 10:43 11:07 11:32 11:56 12:21 12:45 13:09 13:35 14:03 14:29 16:05 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:31 20:11 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:06
Seacroft Asket Avenue 06:38 06:59 07:31 07:55 09:31 09:53 10:18 10:44 11:08 11:33 11:57 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:35 14:03 14:29 16:05 16:33 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:31 20:11 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:06
Seacroft Rosgill Drive 06:39 06:59 07:31 07:55 09:31 09:53 10:18 10:44 11:08 11:33 11:57 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:36 14:04 14:30 16:06 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:04 18:28 18:52 19:31 20:11 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:06
Seacroft Kentmere Avenue 06:39 07:00 07:32 07:56 09:32 09:54 10:19 10:45 11:09 11:34 11:58 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:37 14:05 14:31 16:07 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:32 20:12 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:07
Seacroft Pigeon Cote Road 06:40 07:00 07:32 07:56 09:32 09:54 10:19 10:45 11:09 11:34 11:58 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:37 14:05 14:31 16:07 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:05 18:29 18:53 19:32 20:12 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:07
Seacroft, opp Bailey's Lane 06:40 07:01 07:33 07:57 09:33 09:55 10:20 10:46 11:10 11:35 11:59 12:24 12:48 13:12 13:38 14:06 14:32 16:08 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:06 18:30 18:54 19:33 20:13 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:08
Seacroft, at Eastdean Gate 06:41 07:02 07:34 07:58 09:34 09:56 10:21 10:47 11:11 11:36 12:00 12:25 12:49 13:13 13:39 14:07 14:33 16:09 16:37 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:07 18:31 18:55 19:34 20:14 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:09
Seacroft Bus Stn E 06:42 07:03 07:35 07:59 09:35 09:57 10:22 10:48 11:12 11:37 12:01 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:40 14:08 14:34 16:10 16:38 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:08 18:32 18:56 19:35 20:15 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:10

Seacroft Bus Station - Horsforth The Green

Seacroft Bus Stn E 06:11 06:53 07:15 then every 24 minutes until 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:52 11:16 11:42 12:06 12:30 12:54 13:18 13:45 then every 24 minutes until 16:09 16:34 16:58 17:24 17:47 18:12 18:44 19:34 20:36 21:40 22:39
Seacroft Eastdean Gate 06:12 06:54 07:17 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:54 11:18 11:44 12:08 12:32 12:56 13:20 13:47 16:11 16:35 16:59 17:26 17:49 18:14 18:46 19:35 20:37 21:41 22:40
Seacroft Bailey's Lane 06:13 06:55 07:18 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:55 11:19 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:21 13:48 16:12 16:36 17:00 17:27 17:50 18:15 18:47 19:36 20:38 21:41 22:41
Seacroft, opp Pigeon Cote Road 06:14 06:56 07:18 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:55 11:19 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:21 13:48 16:12 16:37 17:01 17:27 17:50 18:15 18:47 19:37 20:39 21:42 22:41
Seacroft Kentmere Avenue (W bound) 06:14 06:56 07:19 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:56 11:20 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:49 16:13 16:38 17:02 17:28 17:51 18:16 18:48 19:37 20:39 21:42 22:42
Seacroft, at Rosgill Drive 06:15 06:57 07:19 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:56 11:20 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:49 16:13 16:38 17:02 17:28 17:51 18:16 18:48 19:38 20:40 21:42 22:42
Seacroft Asket Avenue 06:16 06:58 07:20 08:32 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:57 11:21 11:47 12:11 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:50 16:14 16:39 17:03 17:29 17:52 18:17 18:49 19:39 20:41 21:43 22:43
Seacroft Asket Crescent 06:16 06:58 07:21 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:58 11:22 11:48 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:51 16:15 16:39 17:03 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:50 19:39 20:41 21:43 22:43
Seacroft, at Asket Croft 06:16 06:58 07:21 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:58 11:22 11:48 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:51 16:15 16:40 17:04 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:50 19:39 20:41 21:44 22:44
Seacroft Park Edge Med Ctr 06:17 06:59 07:22 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:59 11:23 11:49 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:52 16:16 16:41 17:05 17:31 17:54 18:19 18:51 19:40 20:42 21:45 22:44
Seacroft, opp Boggart Hill 06:18 07:00 07:23 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:35 11:00 11:24 11:50 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:53 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:32 17:55 18:20 18:52 19:41 20:43 21:45 22:45
Fearnville Boggart Hill Drive 06:18 07:00 07:23 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:47 10:11 10:35 11:00 11:24 11:50 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:53 16:17 16:42 17:06 17:32 17:55 18:20 18:52 19:41 20:43 21:45 22:45
Fearnville Dib Lane 06:19 07:01 07:25 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:13 10:37 11:02 11:26 11:52 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:55 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:34 17:57 18:22 18:54 19:42 20:44 21:46 22:46
Oakwood Hollin Park Mount (SW bound) 06:20 07:02 07:26 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:14 10:38 11:03 11:27 11:53 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:56 16:20 16:44 17:08 17:35 17:58 18:23 18:55 19:43 20:45 21:47 22:47
Oakwood McDonalds 06:21 07:03 07:27 08:39 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:39 11:04 11:28 11:54 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:57 16:21 16:45 17:09 17:36 17:59 18:24 18:56 19:44 20:46 21:48 22:48
Oakwood Hetton Road (SW bound) 06:22 07:04 07:28 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:05 11:29 11:55 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:58 16:22 16:46 17:10 17:37 18:00 18:25 18:57 19:45 20:47 21:49 22:48
Oakwood Arlington Road 06:23 07:05 07:28 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:16 10:40 11:05 11:29 11:55 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:58 16:22 16:47 17:11 17:37 18:00 18:25 18:57 19:46 20:48 21:49 22:49
Harehills Easterly Grove 06:24 07:06 07:29 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:06 11:30 11:56 12:20 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:59 16:23 16:47 17:11 17:38 18:01 18:26 18:58 19:47 20:49 21:50 22:50
Harehills Nice View (at) 06:25 07:07 07:31 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:43 11:08 11:32 11:58 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:34 14:01 16:25 16:49 17:13 17:40 18:03 18:28 19:00 19:48 20:50 21:51 22:51
Harehills Place 06:26 07:08 07:32 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:20 10:44 11:09 11:33 11:59 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:35 14:02 16:26 16:50 17:14 17:41 18:04 18:29 19:01 19:49 20:51 21:52 22:52
Harehills, at Conway View 06:27 07:10 07:34 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:46 11:11 11:35 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:13 13:37 14:04 16:28 16:52 17:16 17:43 18:06 18:31 19:02 19:50 20:52 21:53 22:53
Harehills Ashley Road 06:29 07:11 07:35 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:47 11:12 11:36 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:14 13:38 14:06 16:30 16:54 17:18 17:44 18:07 18:32 19:03 19:51 20:53 21:54 22:54
St James's Hospital 06:31 07:13 07:37 08:49 09:13 09:37 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:15 11:39 12:05 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:41 14:08 16:32 16:56 17:20 17:46 18:09 18:34 19:05 19:53 20:55 21:56 22:56
St James’s Hospital Bexley Wing 06:32 07:14 07:38 08:50 09:14 09:38 10:03 10:27 10:51 11:16 11:40 12:06 12:30 12:54 13:18 13:42 14:09 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:47 18:10 18:35 19:06 19:54 20:56 21:57 22:57
Burmantofts Lincoln Green Road (near) 06:33 07:16 07:40 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:17 11:41 12:07 12:31 12:55 13:19 13:43 14:11 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:49 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:54 20:56 21:58 22:57
Burmantofts Nippet Lane 06:35 07:17 07:41 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:06 10:30 10:54 11:19 11:43 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:21 13:45 14:12 16:36 17:00 17:24 17:50 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:56 20:58 21:59 22:59
Quarry Hill Cultural E 06:38 07:20 07:44 08:56 09:20 09:44 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:22 11:46 12:12 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:16 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:53 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:58 21:00 22:01 23:01
Leeds Victoria G 06:40 07:23 07:47 08:59 09:23 09:47 10:12 10:36 11:00 11:25 11:49 12:15 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:51 14:19 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:56 18:19 18:44 19:12 20:00 21:02 22:03 23:03
Leeds Headrow C 06:41 07:25 07:49 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:27 11:51 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:21 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:58 18:21 18:46 19:13 20:01 21:03 22:04 23:04
Leeds Civic P 06:43 07:26 07:50 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:28 11:52 12:18 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:54 14:22 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:15 20:03 21:05 22:06 23:06
Leeds Civic O 06:43 07:27 07:51 09:03 09:27 09:51 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:29 11:53 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:23 16:47 17:11 17:35 18:00 18:23 18:48 19:15 20:03 21:05 22:06 23:06
Woodhouse Leeds City College 06:46 07:30 07:54 09:06 09:30 09:54 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:32 11:56 12:22 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:26 16:50 17:14 17:38 18:03 18:26 18:51 19:18 20:06 21:07 22:09 23:08
Woodhouse St Andrews Street 06:47 07:32 07:56 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:33 11:57 12:23 12:47 13:11 13:35 14:00 14:28 16:52 17:16 17:40 18:05 18:28 18:53 19:19 20:07 21:09 22:10 23:10
Hyde Park Rosebank School 06:49 07:34 07:58 09:10 09:34 09:57 10:22 10:46 11:10 11:35 11:59 12:25 12:49 13:13 13:37 14:02 14:30 16:54 17:18 17:42 18:07 18:30 18:55 19:21 20:09 21:10 22:11 23:11
Hyde Park, adj Woodsley Road 06:50 07:36 08:00 09:12 09:36 09:59 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:37 12:01 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:39 14:04 14:32 16:56 17:20 17:44 18:09 18:32 18:57 19:22 20:10 21:12 22:13 23:13
Hyde Park, opp Cardigan Road 06:52 07:37 08:01 09:13 09:37 10:00 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:38 12:02 12:28 12:52 13:16 13:40 14:05 14:33 16:57 17:21 17:45 18:10 18:33 18:58 19:24 20:12 21:13 22:14 23:14
Burley Medical Ctr (opp) 06:53 07:39 08:03 09:15 09:39 10:02 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:40 12:04 12:30 12:54 13:18 13:42 14:07 14:35 16:59 17:23 17:47 18:12 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:13 21:14 22:15 23:15
Burley St Michael's Lane 06:54 07:40 08:04 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:42 12:06 12:32 12:56 13:20 13:44 14:09 14:37 17:01 17:24 17:48 18:13 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:14 21:15 22:17 23:16
Burley, adj Talbot View 06:55 07:41 08:05 09:17 09:41 10:04 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:42 12:06 12:32 12:56 13:20 13:44 14:09 14:37 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:14 18:37 19:02 19:27 20:15 21:16 22:17 23:17
Burley Hill Drive 06:56 07:42 08:06 09:18 09:42 10:06 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:44 12:08 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:46 14:11 14:39 17:03 17:26 17:50 18:15 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:16 21:17 22:18 23:18
Kirkstall Eden Road 06:57 07:43 08:07 09:19 09:43 10:06 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:44 12:08 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:46 14:11 14:39 17:03 17:27 17:51 18:16 18:39 19:04 19:29 20:17 21:18 22:19 23:19
Kirkstall Hlth Ctr (at) 06:58 07:44 08:08 09:20 09:44 10:08 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:46 12:10 12:36 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:13 14:41 17:05 17:28 17:52 18:17 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:18 21:19 22:20 23:20
Kirkstall Norman Mount 06:59 07:45 08:09 09:21 09:45 10:09 10:34 10:58 11:22 11:47 12:11 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:14 14:42 17:06 17:29 17:53 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:31 20:19 21:20 22:21 23:21
Kirkstall, opp Morris Avenue 07:00 07:46 08:10 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:48 12:12 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:15 14:43 17:07 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:07 19:32 20:20 21:21 22:22 23:22
Hawksworth Kepstorn Rise 07:01 07:47 08:11 09:23 09:47 10:10 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:48 12:12 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:51 14:16 14:44 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:08 19:33 20:21 21:21 22:22 23:22
Hawksworth Lea Farm Drive 07:02 07:48 08:12 09:24 09:48 10:11 10:36 11:00 11:24 11:49 12:13 12:39 13:03 13:27 13:52 14:17 14:45 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:09 19:34 20:22 21:22 22:23 23:23
Hawksworth, at Vesper Road Surgery 07:02 07:48 08:12 09:24 09:48 10:12 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:50 12:14 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:17 14:45 17:09 17:32 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:22 21:23 22:24 23:24
Hawksworth, opp Broadway 07:03 07:49 08:13 09:25 09:49 10:12 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:50 12:14 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:53 14:18 14:46 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:10 19:35 20:23 21:23 22:24 23:24
Hawksworth Hawkswood Avenue 07:04 07:50 08:14 09:26 09:50 10:13 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:51 12:15 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:54 14:19 14:47 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:22 18:45 19:11 19:36 20:24 21:24 22:25 23:25
Hawksworth Hawkswood Crescent (N bound) 07:05 07:51 08:15 09:27 09:51 10:14 10:39 11:03 11:27 11:52 12:16 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:55 14:20 14:48 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:46 19:12 19:37 20:25 21:25 22:26 23:26
Hawksworth Butcher Hill 07:05 07:51 08:15 09:27 09:52 10:15 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:53 12:17 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:55 14:20 14:48 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:23 18:46 19:12 19:37 20:25 21:25 22:26 23:26
Horsforth, at Outwood Lane 07:07 07:53 08:17 09:29 09:53 10:16 10:41 11:05 11:29 11:54 12:18 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:57 14:22 14:50 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:13 19:38 20:26 21:26 22:27 23:27
Horsforth Woodside Court (N bound) 07:08 07:54 08:18 09:30 09:54 10:17 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:55 12:19 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:22 14:50 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:14 19:39 20:27 21:27 22:28 23:28
Horsforth, at Springfield Mount 07:08 07:54 08:18 09:30 09:54 10:17 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:55 12:19 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:58 14:23 14:51 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:26 18:49 19:14 19:39 20:27 21:27 22:28 23:28
Horsforth, at Lickless Drive 07:09 07:55 08:19 09:31 09:55 10:18 10:43 11:07 11:31 11:56 12:20 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:59 14:24 14:52 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:27 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:28 21:28 22:29 23:29
Horsforth St James's Terrace 07:10 07:56 08:20 09:32 09:56 10:19 10:44 11:08 11:32 11:57 12:21 12:47 13:11 13:35 13:59 14:24 14:52 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:27 18:50 19:16 19:41 20:29 21:28 22:29 23:29
Horsforth, at King George Road 07:10 07:56 08:20 09:32 09:57 10:20 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:58 12:22 12:48 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:25 14:53 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:51 19:16 19:41 20:29 21:29 22:30 23:30
Horsforth, opp Lister Hill 07:11 07:57 08:21 09:33 09:57 10:20 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:58 12:22 12:48 13:12 13:36 14:00 14:25 14:53 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:28 18:51 19:17 19:42 20:30 21:29 22:30 23:30
Horsforth Station Road 07:12 07:58 08:22 09:34 09:58 10:21 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:59 12:23 12:49 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:26 14:54 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:29 18:52 19:18 19:43 20:31 21:30 22:31 23:31
Horsforth Old Ball Rdbt (S bound) 07:13 07:59 08:23 09:35 10:00 10:23 10:48 11:12 11:36 12:01 12:25 12:51 13:15 13:39 14:02 14:27 14:55 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:30 18:53 19:19 19:44 20:32 21:31 22:32 23:32
Horsforth Long Row 07:14 08:00 08:24 09:36 10:01 10:24 10:49 11:13 11:37 12:02 12:26 12:52 13:16 13:40 14:03 14:28 14:56 17:20 17:42 18:06 18:31 18:54 19:19 19:44 20:32 21:32 22:33 23:33
Horsforth School (opp) 07:15 08:01 08:25 09:37 10:01 10:24 10:49 11:13 11:37 12:02 12:26 12:52 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:29 14:57 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:32 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:33 21:32 22:33 23:33
Horsforth Town St 07:16 08:02 08:26 09:38 10:03 10:26 10:51 11:15 11:39 12:04 12:28 12:54 13:18 13:42 14:05 14:30 14:58 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:33 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:34 21:33 22:34 23:34
Horsforth The Green 07:17 08:03 08:27 09:39 10:04 10:27 10:52 11:16 11:40 12:05 12:29 12:55 13:19 13:43 14:06 14:31 14:59 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:34 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:35 21:34 22:35 23:35

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Leeds