bustimes.org

51 - Cirencester - Cheltenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SSWN)

Map

Cirencester - Cheltenham

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 16) 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 09:05 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:30
Swindon Gladstone Street (E-bound) 04:45 05:45 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:31
Swindon County Road Corner (N-bound) 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:17 07:47 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:31
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (N-bound) 04:51 05:51 06:52 07:23 07:53 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:37
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (N-bound) 04:51 05:51 06:53 07:24 07:54 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:38
Penhill Bradley Road (N-bound) 04:52 05:52 06:54 07:25 07:55 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:39
Penhill Queensfield (NW-bound) 04:53 05:53 06:55 07:27 07:57 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:40
Penhill Grafton Road (NW-bound) 04:54 05:54 06:56 07:28 07:58 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:41
Groundwell West (N-bound) 04:54 05:54 06:56 07:29 07:59 09:17 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:41
Calcutt Castle Eaton Turn (NW-bound) 05:01 06:01 07:03 07:37 08:07 09:24 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:48
Cricklade Stockham Close (W-bound) 05:03 06:03 07:06 07:41 08:11 09:27 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:51
Cricklade High Street (W-bound) 05:04 06:04 07:07 07:42 08:12 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:52
Cricklade Turning Circle (NW-bound) 05:05 06:05 07:08 07:43 08:13 09:29 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:53
Cricklade High Street (E-bound) 05:05 06:05 07:08 07:43 08:13 09:29 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:53
Cricklade Stockham Close (E-bound) 05:06 06:06 07:09 07:44 08:14 09:30 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:54
Latton, opp Shelter 05:11 06:11 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:00
Latton Cerney Wick Turn (NW-bound) 05:13 06:13 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:02
Cerney Wick Gateway Centre (W-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:04
S Cerney, opp Outdoor Education Centre 05:16 06:16 07:20 07:56 08:26 09:42 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:05
S Cerney, by The Watermark Spring Lake 05:17 06:17 07:21 07:57 08:27 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:06
S Cerney, after Kingfisher Place 05:18 06:18 07:22 07:58 08:28 09:44 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 16:54 17:54 19:07
S Cerney, opp The Lennards 05:19 06:19 07:23 07:59 08:29 09:45 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:08
S Cerney, opp Cross 05:20 06:20 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:09
S Cerney, by Royal Oak 05:20 06:20 07:24 08:00 08:30 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:09
S Cerney, by Cross Roads Farm 05:22 06:22 07:26 08:02 08:32 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:11
Siddington, opp Batesmans Cottages 05:24 06:24 07:28 08:04 08:34 09:50 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:13
Siddington Nursery View (corner of) 05:27 06:27 07:32 08:08 08:38 09:54 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:17
Siddington, after Village Hall 05:28 06:28 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:55 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18
Siddington, opp Post Office 05:28 06:28 07:33 08:09 08:39 09:56 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:18
Siddington, opp Church Avenue 05:28 06:28 07:34 08:10 08:40 09:56 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:19
Cirencester, after Cherry Tree Drive 05:30 06:30 07:35 08:11 08:41 09:58 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:20
Cirencester, after Ermin Place 05:30 06:30 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:58 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:21
Cirencester Bridge Close (just after) 05:31 06:31 07:36 08:12 08:42 09:59 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:21
Cirencester, after Midland Road 05:31 06:31 07:37 08:13 08:43 10:00 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:22
Watermoor, opp Meadow Court 05:32 06:32 07:38 08:14 08:44 10:00 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:23
Chesterton, nr Shops 05:33 06:33 07:39 08:15 08:45 10:02 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:24
Chesterton, by Cemetery 05:34 06:34 07:40 08:16 08:46 10:03 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:25
Cirencester, nr College 05:36 06:36 07:42 08:18 08:48 10:05 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:27
Cirencester, opp Old Station Car Park 05:40 06:40 07:47 08:24 08:54 10:09 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:30
Cirencester, o/s Bingham House 05:43 05:48 06:43 06:48 07:50 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:07 10:12 10:17 11:12 11:17 12:12 12:17 13:12 13:17 14:12 14:17 15:12 15:17 16:22 16:27 17:22 17:27 18:22 18:27 19:32
Cirencester, opp Beeches Car Park 05:48 06:48 07:55 08:28 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:27
Cirencester, after Spitalgate Lane 05:50 06:50 07:57 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29
Bowling Green Lane (opp) 05:50 06:50 07:57 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:29 18:29
Stratton, opp Old Meeting Hall 05:51 06:51 07:58 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:30
Stratton, after Roberts Close 05:52 06:52 07:59 09:11 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:31
Stratton, o/s Churn Court 05:52 06:52 08:00 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:32 18:32
Baunton, opp Mill 05:53 06:53 08:01 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:33 18:33
Baunton, nr Cirencester Golf Club 05:54 06:54 08:02 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:34 18:34
Perrott’s Brook, nr Mayfield Park 05:55 06:55 08:03 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:35
Perrott’s Brook, nr Toft Cottage 05:55 06:55 08:03 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:35 18:35
Perrott’s Brook, nr The Bear 05:57 06:57 08:04 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:36 18:36
N Cerney, nr Churnside 05:58 06:58 08:06 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:38 18:38
N Cerney, opp Bathurst Arms 06:00 07:00 08:08 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:40 18:40
Cirencester Burford Road (corner of) 08:29
The Beeches, opp Churchill Road 08:30
Cirencester, before Kingshill Lane 08:32
Cirencester Kingshill School Grounds (inside) 08:35
Rendcomb, nr Hammerton House 06:01 07:01 08:09 09:21 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:41 18:41
Rendcomb Turn (after) 06:02 07:02 08:10 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:42 17:42 18:42
Rendcomb Manor Lodge (nr) 06:03 07:03 08:11 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:44 17:44 18:43
Rendcomb, o/s 74 & 75 Cheltenham Road 06:04 07:04 08:12 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:35 16:45 17:45 18:44
Rendcomb, nr Memory Lodge 06:04 07:04 08:12 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:46 17:46 18:44
Colesbourne, nr Withington Turn 06:06 07:06 08:14 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:48 17:48 18:46
Colesbourne Inn (after) 06:07 07:07 08:15 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:47
Colesbourne, nr Hilcot Turn 06:07 07:07 08:15 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:39 16:49 17:49 18:47
Cockleford, nr Trout Farm 06:09 07:09 08:17 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:49
Cockleford Mill (Stop) 06:09 07:09 08:17 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:41 16:51 17:51 18:49
Cockleford Turn (nr) 06:10 07:10 08:18 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:52 17:52 18:50
Cowley Turn (after) 06:10 07:10 08:19 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:50
Coberley Mill turn (by) 06:11 07:11 08:19 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:53 17:53 18:51
Coberley Turn (corner of) 06:11 07:11 08:20 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:54 17:54 18:51
Seven Springs (after) 06:13 07:13 08:21 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:55 17:55 18:53
Seven Springs, opp Black Barn 06:14 07:14 08:22 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:56 17:56 18:54
Charlton Kings, after Clock Tower 06:16 07:16 08:25 09:36 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:49 16:59 17:59 18:56
Charlton Kings, after Sainsburys Local 06:17 07:17 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:50 17:00 18:00 18:57
Charlton Kings, before Chestnut Walk 06:17 07:17 08:27 09:37 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:51 17:01 18:01 18:57
Charlton Kings, o/s St Edward's School 06:18 07:18 08:28 09:38 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:52 17:02 18:02 18:58
Cheltenham, before Beaufort Arms 06:20 07:20 08:31 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:00
Cheltenham Sandford Mill Road (corner of) 06:20 07:20 08:32 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:00
Charlton Park, nr Humphris Place 06:22 07:22 08:34 09:42 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:02
Cheltenham, opp Hospital Main Entrance 06:23 07:23 08:36 09:43 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:03
Cheltenham, by Suffolk Parade 06:25 07:25 08:38 09:45 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:05
Cheltenham, after Rotunda 06:26 07:26 08:40 09:46 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:06
Cheltenham, opp Imperial Square 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:47 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:07
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 1) 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:10

Cirencester - Cheltenham

Cirencester Kingshill School Grounds (inside) 15:20
Cheltenham Promenade (Stop 1) 06:40 07:45 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:15 16:15 17:20 18:20 19:20
Cheltenham, opp Rotunda 06:41 07:46 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:17 17:22 18:21 19:21
Cheltenham, opp Suffolk Parade 06:42 07:47 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:18 17:23 18:22 19:22
Cheltenham, o/s Hospital Main Entrance 06:45 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:22 17:27 18:25 19:25
Charlton Park, opp Humphris Place 06:45 07:50 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:22 17:27 18:25 19:25
Charlton Park, on Old Bath Road school stop 06:46 07:51 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:23 17:28 18:26 19:26
Cheltenham, after Sandford Mill Road 06:47 07:52 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:26 17:31 18:27 19:27
Cheltenham, after Beaufort Arms 06:48 07:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:26 17:31 18:28 19:28
Charlton Kings, nr Holy Apostles Church 06:48 07:53 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:27 17:32 18:28 19:28
Charlton Kings, opp St Edward's School 06:50 07:55 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:29 17:34 18:30 19:30
Charlton Kings, after Chestnut Walk 06:50 07:55 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:30
Charlton Kings, opp Sainsburys Local 06:51 07:56 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:31 19:31
Charlton Kings, opp Clock Tower 06:53 07:58 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 16:34 17:39 18:33 19:33
Seven Springs, by Black Barn 06:54 07:59 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:30 16:35 17:40 18:34 19:34
Seven Springs (before) 06:55 08:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:35 19:35
Coberley Turn (opp) 06:57 08:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 16:38 17:43 18:37 19:37
Cowley Turn (opp) 06:58 08:03 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 16:39 17:44 18:38 19:38
Cockleford Turn (by) 06:59 08:04 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:39 19:39
Cockleford Mill (opp) 07:00 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:40 19:40
Cockleford, by Trout Farm 07:00 08:05 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:36 16:41 17:46 18:40 19:40
Colesbourne, by Hilcot Turn 07:02 08:07 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:42 19:42
Colesbourne Inn (before) 07:03 08:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:43 19:43
Colesbourne, by Withington Turn 07:03 08:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 16:44 17:49 18:43 19:43
Rendcomb, by Memory Lodge 07:04 08:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:44 19:44
Rendcomb, opp 74 & 75 Cheltenham Road 07:05 08:10 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:41 16:46 17:51 18:45 19:45
Rendcomb Manor Lodge (by) 07:06 08:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:46 19:46
Rendcomb Turn (corner of) 07:07 08:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:47 19:47
Rendcomb, by Hammerton House 07:08 08:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:48 19:48
N Cerney, by Bathurst Arms 07:09 08:14 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:49 19:49
N Cerney, opp Churnside 07:10 08:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:50 19:50
Perrott’s Brook, by The Bear 07:12 08:17 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:51 16:56 18:01 18:52 19:52
Perrott’s Brook, by Toft Cottage 07:13 08:18 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:51 16:56 18:01 18:53 19:53
Perrott’s Brook, opp Mayfield Park 07:13 08:18 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:52 16:57 18:02 18:53 19:53
Baunton, by Cirencester Golf Club 07:14 08:19 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:53 16:58 18:03 18:54 19:54
Baunton, nr Mill 07:15 08:20 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:54 16:59 18:04 18:55 19:55
Stratton, opp Churn Court 07:16 08:21 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:55 17:00 18:05 18:56 19:56
Stratton, opp Roberts Close 07:17 08:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:56 17:01 18:06 18:57 19:57
Stratton, nr Old Meeting Hall 07:17 08:22 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:57 17:02 18:07 18:57 19:57
Bowling Green Lane (after) 07:19 08:24 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 17:03 18:08 18:59 19:59
Cirencester, by Beeches Car Park 07:21 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:00 17:05 18:10 19:01 20:01
Cirencester, nr Kingshill School 15:21
Cirencester, nr Bingham Place school stop 07:21 08:26 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:01 17:06 18:11 19:01 20:01
Cirencester, after Kingshill Lane 15:22
The Beeches Pheasant Way (corner of) 15:25
The Beeches Churchill Road (corner of) 15:26
Cirencester, before Burford Road 15:27
Cirencester, opp The Forum 06:37 07:22 07:27 08:27 08:32 09:07 09:52 09:57 10:52 10:57 11:52 11:57 12:52 12:57 13:52 13:57 14:52 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:07 17:07 17:12 18:12 18:17 19:02 19:07 20:02 20:07
Cirencester, by Cotswold Mill 06:39 07:29 08:34 09:09 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:34 16:09 17:14 18:19 19:09 20:09
Cirencester, opp Phoenix Way 06:40 07:30 08:35 09:10 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:35 16:10 17:15 18:20 19:10 20:10
Cirencester, o/s Waitrose Store 06:41 07:31 08:36 09:11 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:36 16:11 17:16 18:21 19:11 20:11
Cirencester, o/s Hospital 06:42 07:32 08:37 09:12 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:37 16:12 17:17 18:22 19:12 20:12
Chesterton, nr Cemetery 06:43 07:33 08:38 09:13 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:38 16:13 17:18 18:23 19:13 20:13
Chesterton, opp Shops 06:44 07:34 08:39 09:14 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 15:39 16:14 17:19 18:24 19:14 20:14
Watermoor, by Meadow Court 06:45 07:36 08:41 09:15 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:41 16:16 17:21 18:25 19:15 20:15
Cirencester, before Midland Road 06:46 07:36 08:41 09:16 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:41 16:16 17:21 18:26 19:15 20:15
Cirencester, opp Bridge Close 06:47 07:37 08:42 09:17 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:42 16:17 17:22 18:27 19:16 20:16
Cirencester, opp Ermin Place 06:47 07:38 08:43 09:17 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 15:43 16:18 17:23 18:27 19:17 20:17
Cirencester, before Cherry Tree Drive 06:48 07:38 08:43 09:18 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:43 16:18 17:23 18:28 19:17 20:17
Siddington, by Church Avenue 06:49 07:40 08:45 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:45 16:20 17:25 18:29 19:18 20:18
Siddington, before Post Office 06:49 07:40 08:45 09:19 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:45 16:20 17:25 18:29 19:18 20:18
Siddington, opp Village Hall 06:50 07:41 08:46 09:20 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 15:46 16:21 17:26 18:30 19:19 20:19
Siddington, opp Nursery View 06:51 07:42 08:47 09:21 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:47 16:22 17:27 18:31 19:20 20:20
Siddington, o/s Batesmans Cottages 06:54 07:45 08:50 09:24 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 15:50 16:25 17:30 18:34 19:22 20:22
S Cerney, nr Cross Roads Farm 06:56 07:47 08:52 09:26 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:52 16:27 17:32 18:36 19:24 20:24
S Cerney, nr Royal Oak 06:57 07:49 08:54 09:27 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 15:54 16:29 17:34 18:37 19:26 20:26
S Cerney, after Cross 06:59 07:51 08:56 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:56 16:31 17:36 18:39 19:27 20:27
S Cerney The Lennards (corner of) 06:59 07:51 08:56 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:56 16:31 17:36 18:39 19:27 20:27
S Cerney, before Kingfisher Place 06:59 07:51 08:56 09:29 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:56 16:31 17:36 18:39 19:27 20:27
S Cerney, opp The Watermark Spring Lake 07:00 07:52 08:57 09:30 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 15:57 16:32 17:37 18:40 19:28 20:28
S Cerney Outdoor Education Centre (corner of) 07:01 07:53 08:58 09:31 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:58 16:33 17:38 18:41 19:29 20:29
Cerney Wick Gateway Centre (E-bound) 07:02 07:54 08:59 09:32 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 15:59 16:34 17:39 18:42 19:30 20:30
Latton Cerney Wick Turn (SE-bound) 07:04 07:56 09:01 09:34 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:01 16:36 17:41 18:44 19:32 20:32
Latton Shelter (SE-bound) 07:07 07:59 09:04 09:37 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:04 16:39 17:44 18:47 19:35 20:35
Cricklade Stockham Close (W-bound) 07:13 08:07 09:12 09:43 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:14 16:49 17:52 18:53 19:40 20:40
Cricklade High Street (W-bound) 07:14 08:08 09:13 09:44 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:15 16:50 17:53 18:54 19:41 20:41
Cricklade Turning Circle (NW-bound) 07:15 08:10 09:15 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:17 16:52 17:55 18:55 19:42 20:42
Cricklade High Street (E-bound) 07:15 08:10 09:15 09:45 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:17 16:52 17:55 18:55 19:42 20:42
Cricklade Stockham Close (E-bound) 07:16 08:11 09:16 09:46 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:18 16:53 17:56 18:56 19:43 20:43
Calcutt Castle Eaton Turn (SE-bound) 07:20 08:15 09:20 09:50 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:22 16:57 18:00 19:00 19:47 20:47
Groundwell West (S-bound) 07:27 08:24 09:27 09:57 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:29 17:04 18:07 19:07 19:54 20:54
Penhill Grafton Road (SE-bound) 07:28 08:25 09:28 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:30 17:05 18:08 19:08 19:55 20:55
Penhill Queensfield (SE-bound) 07:28 08:25 09:28 09:58 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:30 17:05 18:08 19:08 19:55 20:55
Penhill Bradley Road (S-bound) 07:30 08:27 09:30 10:00 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:32 17:07 18:10 19:10 19:56 20:56
Pinehurst Stratton Cross Roads (S-bound) 07:31 08:29 09:31 10:01 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:34 17:09 18:11 19:11 19:57 20:57
Pinehurst Wheeler Avenue (S-bound) 07:31 08:29 09:31 10:01 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:34 17:09 18:11 19:11 19:58 20:58
Swindon County Road Corner (W-bound) 07:38 08:37 09:38 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:42 17:17 18:18 19:18 20:03 21:03
Swindon Gladstone Street (W-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:43 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:03 21:03
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:10 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:45 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:05 21:05

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SSWN)