bustimes.org

510 - Stansted Airport - Harlow

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Stansted Airport to Harlow

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 00:50 then hourly until 04:50 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:04 07:40 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:24 then every 30 minutes until 13:54 14:28 15:07 15:35 16:08 16:42 17:19 17:53 18:25 18:56 19:16 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:50 22:50 23:50
Stansted Airport, adj Coopers End 00:53 04:53 05:48 06:18 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:22 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:27 13:57 14:31 15:10 15:38 16:11 16:45 17:22 17:56 18:28 18:59 19:19 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Stansted Airport, adj Taylors End Road 00:54 04:54 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:09 07:45 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:29 13:59 14:33 15:11 15:40 16:13 16:47 17:24 17:58 18:29 19:00 19:20 19:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Stansted Airport, opp Hangars 00:55 04:55 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:24 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:29 13:59 14:33 15:12 15:40 16:13 16:47 17:24 17:58 18:30 19:01 19:21 19:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Stansted Mountfitchet, o/s School 01:02 05:02 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 14:07 14:41 15:19 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:32 18:06 18:37 19:08 19:28 20:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Palmer Close 01:02 05:02 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:32 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:37 14:07 14:41 15:19 15:48 16:21 16:55 17:32 18:06 18:37 19:08 19:28 20:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Reeve Road 01:03 05:03 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 14:08 14:42 15:20 15:49 16:22 16:56 17:33 18:07 18:38 19:09 19:29 20:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Birchanger, opp Bentley Drive 01:04 05:04 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:39 14:09 14:43 15:21 15:50 16:23 16:57 17:34 18:08 18:39 19:10 19:30 20:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Birchanger Stansted Road (S-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:40 14:10 14:44 15:22 15:51 16:25 16:59 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:31 20:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Birchanger Corner (SW-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 14:11 14:45 15:23 15:52 16:26 17:00 17:37 18:11 18:42 19:12 19:32 20:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Michaels Road 01:07 05:07 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 14:13 14:47 15:25 15:54 16:28 17:02 17:39 18:13 18:44 19:13 19:33 20:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Bishop’s Stortford Rye Street (W-bound) 01:08 05:08 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:26 08:01 08:40 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:44 14:14 14:48 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:05 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:35 20:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Cannons Mill La 01:09 05:09 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:27 08:02 08:41 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:45 14:15 14:49 15:27 15:56 16:32 17:06 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:15 19:35 20:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Grange 01:09 05:09 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:28 08:03 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:45 14:15 14:49 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:07 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:36 20:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool 01:10 05:10 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:29 08:04 08:43 09:17 09:47 10:15 10:46 14:16 14:50 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:08 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:37 20:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Bryan Road 01:10 05:10 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:44 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:47 14:17 14:51 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:09 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:37 20:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishop’s Stortford The Causeway (Stop P) 01:11 05:11 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:31 08:06 08:45 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:48 14:18 14:52 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:11 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:38 20:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 01:12 05:12 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:32 08:07 08:46 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:49 14:19 14:53 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:12 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:39 20:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 01:13 05:13 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:47 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:50 14:20 14:54 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:13 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:40 20:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
01:14 05:14 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:35 08:12 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:52 14:22 14:56 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:15 17:52 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:42 20:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford Holy Trinity Church (Stop F) 01:14 05:14 06:13 06:43 07:04 07:35 08:12 08:49 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:52 14:22 14:56 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:15 17:52 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:42 20:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Brazier's Quay 01:14 05:14 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:36 08:13 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:53 14:23 14:57 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:16 17:53 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:43 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Rhodes Arts Complex 01:15 05:15 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:36 08:14 08:50 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:53 14:23 14:57 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:17 17:54 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:43 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Mulberry Court 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:37 08:14 08:51 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:54 14:24 14:58 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:17 17:54 18:28 18:56 19:23 19:43 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Thorley Hill 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:38 08:15 08:52 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:54 14:24 14:59 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:18 17:55 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:44 20:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp High School 01:16 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:07 07:39 08:16 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:55 14:25 15:00 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:19 17:56 18:29 18:57 19:24 19:44 20:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Whittington Way 01:17 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:40 08:17 08:54 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:56 14:26 15:01 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:20 17:57 18:30 18:58 19:25 19:45 20:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Coach and Horses PH 01:17 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:41 08:18 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:57 14:27 15:02 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:21 17:58 18:31 18:59 19:26 19:46 20:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Spellbrook, opp Thorley Wash Grange 01:18 05:18 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:43 08:20 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:59 14:29 15:04 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:23 18:00 18:32 19:00 19:27 19:47 20:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Spellbrook Lane (S-bound) 01:19 05:19 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:44 08:22 08:58 09:31 10:01 10:29 11:00 14:30 15:05 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:25 18:02 18:33 19:01 19:28 19:48 20:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Spellbrook, nr Tednambury Farm 01:20 05:20 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:46 08:24 09:00 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:02 14:32 15:07 15:46 16:16 16:53 17:27 18:04 18:35 19:03 19:30 19:50 20:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Sawbridgeworth, opp Parsonage Lane 01:21 05:21 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:48 08:26 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:03 14:33 15:09 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:29 18:06 18:37 19:04 19:31 19:51 20:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Sawbridgeworth, opp Leventhorpe School 01:22 05:22 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:50 08:28 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:05 14:35 15:11 15:50 16:20 16:57 17:31 18:08 18:38 19:05 19:32 19:52 20:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Sawbridgeworth, nr Station Road 01:23 05:23 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:51 08:29 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:06 14:36 15:12 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:32 18:09 18:39 19:06 19:33 19:53 20:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Sawbridgeworth, nr White Lion PH 01:24 05:24 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:52 08:30 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:07 14:37 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:59 17:33 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:34 19:54 20:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sawbridgeworth, adj Springhall Road 01:24 05:24 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:52 08:30 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:07 14:37 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:59 17:33 18:10 18:40 19:07 19:34 19:54 20:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sawbridgeworth, opp High Wych Road 01:25 05:25 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:54 08:32 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:08 14:38 15:14 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:34 18:11 18:41 19:08 19:35 19:55 20:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Sawbridgeworth, adj Pishiobury Drive 01:26 05:26 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:55 08:33 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:09 14:39 15:15 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:35 18:12 18:42 19:09 19:36 19:56 20:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Sawbridgeworth, opp Redricks Lane 01:26 05:26 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:56 08:34 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:10 14:40 15:16 15:55 16:25 17:02 17:36 18:13 18:43 19:10 19:37 19:57 20:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Harlow Mill, opp Beefeater 01:28 05:28 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:58 08:36 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:12 14:42 15:18 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:38 18:15 18:44 19:11 19:38 19:58 20:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Harlow Mill Railway Station (opp) 01:28 05:28 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:59 08:37 09:12 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:13 14:43 15:19 15:58 16:28 17:05 17:39 18:16 18:45 19:12 19:39 19:59 20:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 01:29 05:29 06:32 07:02 07:23 08:01 08:39 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:14 14:44 15:20 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:40 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:40 20:00 20:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 01:30 05:30 06:33 07:03 07:24 08:02 08:40 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:15 14:45 15:21 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:41 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:41 20:01 20:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 01:31 05:31 06:34 07:04 07:25 08:03 08:41 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:16 14:46 15:22 16:01 16:31 17:08 17:42 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:42 20:02 20:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 01:32 05:32 06:35 07:05 07:26 08:04 08:42 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:17 14:47 15:23 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:43 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:03 20:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 01:32 05:32 06:36 07:06 07:27 08:05 08:43 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:46 11:17 14:47 15:23 16:02 16:32 17:10 17:44 18:21 18:49 19:16 19:43 20:03 20:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 01:34 05:34 06:38 07:08 07:29 08:07 08:45 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:19 14:49 15:25 16:04 16:34 17:12 17:46 18:23 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:05 20:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 01:34 05:34 06:38 07:08 07:29 08:07 08:46 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:48 11:19 14:49 15:25 16:04 16:34 17:12 17:46 18:23 18:51 19:18 19:45 20:05 20:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Harlow, opp School Lane 01:35 05:35 06:39 07:09 07:31 08:09 08:48 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:21 14:51 15:27 16:06 16:36 17:14 17:48 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:46 20:06 20:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Harlow, opp Park Lane 01:36 05:36 06:40 07:10 07:32 08:10 08:49 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:51 11:22 14:52 15:28 16:07 16:37 17:15 17:49 18:26 18:53 19:20 19:47 20:07 20:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:34 08:13 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:53 11:24 14:54 15:30 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:51 18:28 18:55 19:22
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 01:38 05:38 06:42 07:12 19:49 20:09 20:40 22:40 23:40 00:40

Harlow to Stansted Airport

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 00:50 then hourly until 03:50 04:49 05:19 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:26 then every 30 minutes until 19:50 20:20 20:50 then hourly until 23:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:00 08:39 09:10 14:10 14:44 15:18 15:57 16:33 17:06 17:37 18:10 18:50 19:20
Harlow, adj Park Lane 00:51 03:51 04:50 05:20 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:28 08:02 08:41 09:12 14:12 14:44 15:20 15:59 16:35 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Harlow, adj School Lane 00:52 03:52 04:51 05:21 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:28 08:02 08:41 09:12 14:12 14:44 15:20 15:59 16:35 17:08 17:39 18:12 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 00:52 03:52 04:51 05:21 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:29 08:03 08:42 09:13 14:13 14:44 15:21 16:00 16:36 17:09 17:40 18:13 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 00:54 03:54 04:53 05:23 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:31 08:05 08:44 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:23 16:02 16:38 17:11 17:42 18:15 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 00:55 03:55 04:54 05:24 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:32 08:06 08:45 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:24 16:03 16:39 17:12 17:43 18:16 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 00:55 03:55 04:54 05:24 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:33 08:07 08:46 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:25 16:04 16:40 17:13 17:44 18:16 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 00:57 03:57 04:56 05:26 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:34 08:08 08:47 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:26 16:05 16:41 17:14 17:45 18:18 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 00:58 03:58 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:36 08:10 08:49 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:28 16:07 16:43 17:16 17:47 18:19 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Old Harlow, adj Jocelyns 00:58 03:58 04:57 05:27 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:36 08:10 08:49 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:28 16:08 16:44 17:17 17:48 18:19 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Harlow Mill Railway Station (o/s) 00:59 03:59 04:58 05:28 05:54 06:25 06:59 07:38 08:12 08:51 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:30 16:09 16:45 17:18 17:49 18:21 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Sawbridgeworth, adj Redricks Lane 01:01 04:01 05:00 05:30 05:56 06:27 07:01 07:40 08:14 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:32 16:12 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:23 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Sawbridgeworth, opp Pishiobury Drive 01:02 04:02 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:28 07:02 07:41 08:15 08:54 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:33 16:13 16:49 17:22 17:53 18:24 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
Sawbridgeworth, adj High Wych Road 01:03 04:03 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:30 07:04 07:43 08:17 08:56 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:35 16:14 16:50 17:23 17:54 18:25 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 00:03
Sawbridgeworth, opp Springhall Road 01:04 04:04 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:31 07:05 07:44 08:18 08:57 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:16 16:52 17:25 17:56 18:26 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
Sawbridgeworth, opp White Lion PH 01:05 04:05 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:32 07:06 07:45 08:19 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:17 16:53 17:26 17:57 18:27 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Sawbridgeworth, opp Station Road 01:05 04:05 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:32 07:07 07:46 08:20 08:59 09:30 14:30 15:01 15:38 16:18 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Sawbridgeworth, nr Leventhorpe School 01:06 04:06 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:33 07:08 07:47 08:21 08:59 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:18 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Sawbridgeworth, nr Parsonage Lane 01:08 04:08 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:35 07:10 07:49 08:23 09:01 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:20 16:56 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 00:08
Spellbrook, opp Tednambury Farm 01:08 04:08 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:36 07:11 07:50 08:24 09:02 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:21 16:58 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 00:08
Spellbrook Lane (N-bound) 01:11 04:11 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:38 07:14 07:53 08:27 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:44 16:24 17:01 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 00:11
Spellbrook, nr Thorley Wash Grange 01:12 04:12 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:39 07:15 07:54 08:28 09:06 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:45 16:25 17:02 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 00:12
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Coach and Horses PH 01:13 04:13 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:41 07:17 07:56 08:30 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:46 16:27 17:04 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Whittington Way 01:14 04:14 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:42 07:19 07:58 08:32 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:48 16:28 17:05 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s High School 01:15 04:15 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:43 07:20 07:59 08:33 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:49 16:29 17:06 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Thorley Hill 01:16 04:16 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:43 07:21 08:00 08:34 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:49 16:30 17:07 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Mulberry Court 01:16 04:16 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:44 07:21 08:00 08:34 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:50 16:31 17:08 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Rhodes Arts Complex 01:17 04:17 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:45 07:22 08:01 08:35 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:50 16:31 17:08 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Brazier's Quay 01:17 04:17 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:45 07:23 08:02 08:36 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:15 15:51 16:32 17:09 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Holy Trinity Church 01:18 04:18 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:46 07:23 08:02 08:36 09:12 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:51 16:32 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 00:18
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 01:19 04:19 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:47 07:25 08:04 08:38 09:14 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:53 16:34 17:11 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 00:19
01:20 04:20 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:27 08:06 08:40 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:56 16:38 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:44 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 00:20
Bishop’s Stortford The Causeway (Stop N) 01:20 04:20 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:27 08:06 08:40 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:56 16:38 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:44 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 00:20
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Bryan Road 01:21 04:21 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:28 08:07 08:41 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:20 15:58 16:39 17:16 17:49 18:20 18:45 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 00:21
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool 01:22 04:22 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:29 08:08 08:42 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:58 16:40 17:17 17:50 18:21 18:46 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s The Grange 01:22 04:22 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:52 07:30 08:09 08:43 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:59 16:41 17:18 17:51 18:22 18:47 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Cannons Mill La 01:23 04:23 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:30 08:09 08:43 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:22 16:00 16:41 17:18 17:51 18:22 18:47 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 00:23
Bishop’s Stortford Rye Street (E-bound) 01:23 04:23 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:53 07:31 08:10 08:44 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:23 16:01 16:42 17:19 17:52 18:23 18:48 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 00:23
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Aspens 01:24 04:24 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:54 07:32 08:11 08:45 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:24 16:02 16:43 17:20 17:53 18:24 18:49 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 00:24
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Michaels Road 01:24 04:24 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:54 07:32 08:11 08:45 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:24 16:02 16:43 17:20 17:53 18:24 18:49 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 00:24
Birchanger Corner (NE-bound) 01:26 04:26 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:55 07:34 08:12 08:47 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:26 16:04 16:44 17:21 17:54 18:25 18:50 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 00:26
Birchanger Stansted Road (N-bound) 01:27 04:27 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:56 07:35 08:13 08:48 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:27 16:05 16:45 17:22 17:55 18:26 18:51 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 00:27
Birchanger, adj Bentley Drive 01:28 04:28 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:58 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:07 16:47 17:24 17:57 18:28 18:53 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 00:28
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Reeve Road 01:28 04:28 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:58 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:26 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:07 16:47 17:24 17:57 18:28 18:54 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 00:28
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Palmer Close 01:29 04:29 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:59 07:38 08:16 08:51 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:08 16:48 17:25 17:58 18:29 18:54 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 00:29
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp School 01:29 04:29 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:59 07:38 08:17 08:52 09:27 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:09 16:48 17:25 17:58 18:29 18:55 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 00:29
Stansted Airport Stansted Business Park (E-bound) 01:32 04:32 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:02 07:41 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:12 16:51 17:28 18:01 18:32 18:59 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:32
Stansted Airport, o/s Hangars 01:37 04:37 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:07 07:46 08:24 08:59 09:33 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:16 16:56 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:04 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 00:37
Stansted Airport, opp FLS 01:37 04:37 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:07 07:46 08:25 09:00 09:34 10:06 15:06 15:39 16:17 16:56 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:06 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 00:37
Stansted Airport, o/s Parking Area 01:38 04:38 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:08 07:47 08:26 09:01 09:35 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:18 16:57 17:34 18:07 18:38 19:07 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 00:38
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 01:41 04:41 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:11 07:50 08:29 09:04 09:37 10:10 15:10 15:43 16:21 17:00 17:37 18:10 18:41 19:10 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 00:41

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMTM/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex