bustimes.org

510 - Coach Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Coach Station - Bus Station

Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 00:50 then hourly until 04:50 05:50 06:20 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:15 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:26 16:00 16:32 17:07 17:41 18:14 18:50 19:10 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:50 22:50 23:50
Stansted Airport, adj Coopers End 00:53 04:53 05:53 06:23 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:18 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:35 17:10 17:44 18:17 18:53 19:13 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Stansted Airport, adj Taylors End Road 00:54 04:54 05:54 06:24 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:20 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:31 16:05 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:18 18:54 19:14 19:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Stansted Airport, opp Hangars 00:55 04:55 05:55 06:25 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:20 09:00 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:31 16:05 16:37 17:12 17:46 18:19 18:55 19:15 19:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Stansted Mountfitchet, o/s School 01:02 05:02 06:02 06:32 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:27 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:38 16:12 16:44 17:19 17:53 18:26 19:02 19:22 20:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Palmer Close 01:02 05:02 06:02 06:32 06:46 07:17 07:49 08:28 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:39 16:13 16:45 17:20 17:54 18:26 19:02 19:22 20:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Reeve Road 01:03 05:03 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:18 07:50 08:29 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:06 15:40 16:14 16:46 17:21 17:55 18:27 19:03 19:23 20:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Birchanger, opp Bentley Drive 01:03 05:03 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:19 07:51 08:30 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:07 15:41 16:15 16:47 17:22 17:56 18:28 19:04 19:24 20:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Birchanger Stansted Road (S-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:20 07:53 08:32 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:49 17:24 17:58 18:29 19:05 19:25 20:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Birchanger Corner (SW-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:22 07:54 08:33 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:09 15:43 16:18 16:50 17:25 17:59 18:31 19:06 19:26 20:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Michaels Road 01:07 05:07 06:07 06:37 06:51 07:24 07:56 08:35 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:45 16:20 16:52 17:27 18:01 18:33 19:07 19:27 20:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Bishop’s Stortford Rye Street (W-bound) 01:08 05:08 06:08 06:38 06:52 07:25 07:58 08:37 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:54 17:29 18:03 18:34 19:09 19:29 20:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Cannons Mill La 01:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 06:53 07:26 07:59 08:38 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:47 16:23 16:55 17:30 18:04 18:35 19:09 19:29 20:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Grange 01:09 05:09 06:09 06:39 06:53 07:27 07:59 08:38 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:55 17:31 18:05 18:36 19:10 19:30 20:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool 01:10 05:10 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:28 08:01 08:40 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:49 16:25 16:57 17:32 18:06 18:37 19:11 19:31 20:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Bryan Road 01:10 05:10 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:29 08:01 08:40 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:50 16:25 16:57 17:33 18:07 18:38 19:11 19:31 20:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bishop’s Stortford The Causeway (Stop P) 01:11 05:11 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:16 15:51 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:12 19:32 20:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bishop’s Stortford Dane Street (Stop K) 01:12 05:12 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:43 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:52 16:28 17:00 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:13 19:33 20:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 01:13 05:13 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:32 08:05 08:44 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:18 15:53 16:29 17:01 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:14 19:34 20:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Bishop’s Stortford Interchange (Stop B) 01:14 05:14 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:34 08:07 08:46 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:55 16:31 17:03 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:16 19:36 20:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford Holy Trinity Church (Stop F) 01:14 05:14 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:34 08:07 08:46 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:55 16:31 17:03 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:16 19:36 20:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Brazier's Quay 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:35 08:08 08:47 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:56 16:32 17:04 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:17 19:37 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Rhodes Arts Complex 01:15 05:15 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:36 08:09 08:48 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:21 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:17 19:37 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Mulberry Court 01:15 05:15 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:37 08:10 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:22 15:57 16:33 17:05 17:41 18:15 18:44 19:17 19:37 20:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Thorley Hill 01:16 05:16 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:37 08:10 08:49 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:23 15:58 16:34 17:06 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:18 19:38 20:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp High School 01:16 05:16 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:38 08:11 08:50 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:59 16:35 17:07 17:43 18:16 18:45 19:18 19:38 20:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Whittington Way 01:17 05:17 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:40 08:13 08:52 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:25 16:00 16:36 17:08 17:44 18:17 18:46 19:19 19:39 20:17 22:17 23:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Coach and Horses PH 01:18 05:18 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:41 08:14 08:53 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:26 16:01 16:37 17:09 17:45 18:18 18:47 19:20 19:40 20:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Spellbrook, opp Thorley Wash Grange 01:19 05:19 06:20 06:50 07:04 07:43 08:16 08:55 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:28 16:03 16:39 17:11 17:47 18:19 18:48 19:21 19:41 20:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Spellbrook Lane (S-bound) 01:20 05:20 06:21 06:51 07:05 07:45 08:18 08:56 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:29 16:05 16:41 17:13 17:49 18:20 18:49 19:22 19:42 20:20 22:20 23:20 00:20
Spellbrook, nr Tednambury Farm 01:22 05:22 06:22 06:52 07:06 07:47 08:20 08:59 09:32 14:32 15:03 15:31 16:07 16:43 17:15 17:51 18:22 18:51 19:24 19:44 20:22 22:22 23:22 00:22
Sawbridgeworth, opp Parsonage Lane 01:23 05:23 06:24 06:54 07:08 07:49 08:22 09:00 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:09 16:45 17:17 17:53 18:24 18:52 19:25 19:45 20:23 22:23 23:23 00:23
Sawbridgeworth, opp Leventhorpe School 01:24 05:24 06:25 06:55 07:09 07:52 08:25 09:03 09:35 14:35 15:06 15:35 16:11 16:47 17:19 17:55 18:25 18:53 19:26 19:46 20:24 22:24 23:24 00:24
Sawbridgeworth, nr Station Road 01:25 05:25 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:52 08:25 09:03 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:12 16:48 17:20 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:27 19:47 20:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Sawbridgeworth, nr White Lion PH 01:26 05:26 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:54 08:27 09:05 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:13 16:49 17:21 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:28 19:48 20:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sawbridgeworth, adj Springhall Road 01:26 05:26 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:54 08:27 09:05 09:37 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:13 16:49 17:21 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:28 19:48 20:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Sawbridgeworth, opp High Wych Road 01:27 05:27 06:28 06:58 07:12 07:56 08:29 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:14 16:50 17:22 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:29 19:49 20:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Sawbridgeworth, adj Pishiobury Drive 01:28 05:28 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:57 08:30 09:08 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:39 16:15 16:51 17:23 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:30 19:50 20:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Sawbridgeworth, opp Redricks Lane 01:28 05:28 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:58 08:31 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:16 16:52 17:24 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:31 19:51 20:28 22:28 23:28 00:28
Harlow Mill, opp Beefeater 01:30 05:30 06:32 07:02 07:17 08:00 08:33 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:18 16:54 17:26 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:32 19:52 20:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Harlow Mill Railway Station (opp) 01:30 05:30 06:33 07:03 07:17 08:01 08:34 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:19 16:55 17:27 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:33 19:53 20:30 22:30 23:30 00:30
Old Harlow, opp Jocelyns 01:31 05:31 06:34 07:04 07:19 08:03 08:36 09:14 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:56 17:28 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:34 19:54 20:31 22:31 23:31 00:31
Old Harlow, o/s Post Office 01:32 05:32 06:35 07:05 07:20 08:04 08:37 09:15 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:57 17:29 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:35 19:55 20:32 22:32 23:32 00:32
Old Harlow, o/s Mark Hall School 01:33 05:33 06:36 07:06 07:21 08:05 08:38 09:16 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:58 17:30 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:36 19:56 20:33 22:33 23:33 00:33
Mark Hall, opp Cycle Museum 01:34 05:34 06:37 07:07 07:22 08:07 08:40 09:17 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:59 17:31 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:37 19:57 20:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Mark Hall, opp Mandela Avenue 01:34 05:34 06:38 07:08 07:23 08:08 08:41 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:24 17:00 17:32 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:37 19:57 20:34 22:34 23:34 00:34
Mark Hall, adj The Stow Upper 01:36 05:36 06:40 07:10 07:25 08:10 08:43 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:02 17:34 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:39 19:59 20:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Harlow, opp Burnt Mill School 01:36 05:36 06:40 07:10 07:25 08:11 08:44 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:02 17:34 18:10 18:38 19:06 19:39 19:59 20:36 22:36 23:36 00:36
Harlow, opp School Lane 01:37 05:37 06:41 07:11 07:27 08:13 08:46 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:04 17:36 18:12 18:39 19:07 19:40 20:00 20:37 22:37 23:37 00:37
Harlow, opp Park Lane 01:38 05:38 06:42 07:12 07:28 08:14 08:47 09:22 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:29 17:05 17:37 18:13 18:40 19:08 19:41 20:01 20:38 22:38 23:38 00:38
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 01:40 05:40 06:44 07:14 07:30 19:43 20:03 20:40 22:40 23:40 00:40
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 08:17 08:50 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:07 17:39 18:15 18:42 19:10

Bus Station - Coach Station

Harlow Bus Station (Stand 11) 00:50 then hourly until 03:50 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 19:50 20:20 20:50 then hourly until 23:50
Harlow Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:52 08:34 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:49 17:25 18:00 18:50 19:20
Harlow, adj Park Lane 00:51 03:51 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:23 07:54 08:37 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:52 17:28 18:02 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Harlow, adj School Lane 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:52 07:24 07:55 08:38 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:17 16:53 17:29 18:03 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Harlow, o/s Burnt Mill School 00:52 03:52 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:25 07:56 08:39 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:44 16:18 16:54 17:30 18:04 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Mark Hall, opp The Stow Upper 00:54 03:54 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:27 07:58 08:41 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:20 16:56 17:32 18:06 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Mark Hall, adj Mandela Avenue 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:29 08:00 08:42 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:47 16:21 16:57 17:33 18:07 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Mark Hall, o/s Cycle Museum 00:55 03:55 04:55 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:30 08:01 08:43 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:48 16:22 16:58 17:34 18:07 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Old Harlow, opp Mark Hall School 00:57 03:57 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:45 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:23 16:59 17:35 18:09 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Old Harlow, opp Post Office 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:47 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:25 17:01 17:37 18:10 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Old Harlow, adj Jocelyns 00:58 03:58 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:23 07:00 07:35 08:07 08:48 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:26 17:02 17:38 18:10 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Harlow Mill Railway Station (o/s) 00:59 03:59 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:25 07:02 07:37 08:08 08:49 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:27 17:03 17:39 18:12 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Sawbridgeworth, adj Redricks Lane 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:27 07:04 07:39 08:11 08:52 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:30 17:06 17:42 18:14 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Sawbridgeworth, opp Pishiobury Drive 01:01 04:01 05:01 05:31 05:56 06:28 07:05 07:40 08:12 08:53 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:57 16:31 17:07 17:43 18:15 19:02 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Sawbridgeworth, adj High Wych Road 01:02 04:02 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:30 07:07 07:42 08:13 08:54 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:32 17:08 17:44 18:17 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
Sawbridgeworth, opp Springhall Road 01:03 04:03 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:31 07:08 07:43 08:15 08:56 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:34 17:10 17:46 18:18 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 00:03
Sawbridgeworth, opp White Lion PH 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:32 07:09 07:44 08:16 08:57 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:35 17:11 17:47 18:19 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
Sawbridgeworth, opp Station Road 01:04 04:04 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:32 07:10 07:45 08:17 08:58 09:29 14:29 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:36 17:12 17:48 18:20 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
Sawbridgeworth, nr Leventhorpe School 01:05 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:33 07:11 07:46 08:18 08:58 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:37 17:13 17:49 18:20 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Sawbridgeworth, nr Parsonage Lane 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:35 07:13 07:48 08:20 09:00 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:05 16:39 17:15 17:51 18:22 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Spellbrook, opp Tednambury Farm 01:07 04:07 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:36 07:14 07:50 08:21 09:01 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:41 17:17 17:52 18:23 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Spellbrook Lane (N-bound) 01:10 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:38 07:17 07:54 08:25 09:04 09:35 14:35 15:06 15:39 16:11 16:45 17:21 17:56 18:26 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10
Spellbrook, nr Thorley Wash Grange 01:11 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:39 07:18 07:55 08:26 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:40 16:12 16:46 17:22 17:57 18:27 19:12 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 00:11
Bishop’s Stortford, opp The Coach and Horses PH 01:12 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:41 07:20 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:38 14:38 15:09 15:42 16:14 16:48 17:24 17:59 18:29 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 00:12
Bishop’s Stortford, adj Whittington Way 01:13 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:42 07:22 08:00 08:30 09:08 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:44 16:16 16:50 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:14 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s High School 01:14 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:43 07:23 08:01 08:31 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:45 16:17 16:51 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 00:14
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Thorley Hill 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:43 07:24 08:02 08:32 09:10 09:40 14:40 15:12 15:46 16:18 16:52 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Mulberry Court 01:15 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:44 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:41 14:41 15:13 15:47 16:19 16:53 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 00:15
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Rhodes Arts Complex 01:16 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:45 07:25 08:03 08:34 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:54 17:30 18:04 18:33 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Brazier's Quay 01:16 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:45 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:12 09:42 14:42 15:14 15:48 16:20 16:54 17:30 18:05 18:34 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 00:16
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s Holy Trinity Church 01:17 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:46 07:26 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:55 17:31 18:05 18:34 19:18 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 00:17
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 01:18 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:47 07:28 08:07 08:37 09:14 09:44 14:44 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:57 17:33 18:07 18:36 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 00:18
Bishop’s Stortford Riverside (Stop R) 01:19 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:30 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:59 17:35 18:09 18:38 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 00:19
Bishop’s Stortford The Causeway (Stop N) 01:19 04:19 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:30 08:09 08:39 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:59 17:35 18:09 18:38 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 00:19
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Bryan Road 01:20 04:20 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:31 08:11 08:40 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:55 16:27 17:01 17:37 18:10 18:39 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 00:20
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Grange Paddocks Swimming Pool 01:21 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:32 08:11 08:41 09:18 09:48 14:48 15:20 15:55 16:27 17:01 17:37 18:11 18:40 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 00:21
Bishop’s Stortford, o/s The Grange 01:21 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:51 07:33 08:12 08:42 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:56 16:28 17:02 17:38 18:12 18:40 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 00:21
Bishop’s Stortford, opp Cannons Mill La 01:22 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:34 08:13 08:43 09:19 09:49 14:49 15:22 15:57 16:29 17:03 17:39 18:12 18:41 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Bishop’s Stortford Rye Street (E-bound) 01:22 04:22 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:35 08:14 08:44 09:20 09:50 14:50 15:23 15:58 16:30 17:04 17:40 18:13 18:42 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Bishop’s Stortford, adj The Aspens 01:23 04:23 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:35 08:15 08:44 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:59 16:31 17:05 17:41 18:14 18:42 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 00:23
Bishop’s Stortford, nr Michaels Road 01:23 04:23 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:36 08:15 08:45 09:21 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:59 16:31 17:05 17:41 18:14 18:43 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 00:23
Birchanger Corner (NE-bound) 01:24 04:24 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:54 07:37 08:17 08:46 09:23 09:53 14:53 15:25 16:01 16:33 17:07 17:43 18:16 18:44 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 00:24
Birchanger Stansted Road (N-bound) 01:25 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:55 07:39 08:19 08:48 09:24 09:54 14:54 15:27 16:03 16:35 17:09 17:45 18:17 18:45 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 00:25
Birchanger, adj Bentley Drive 01:26 04:26 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:56 07:40 08:20 08:49 09:25 09:55 14:55 15:28 16:04 16:36 17:10 17:46 18:18 18:46 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 00:26
Stansted Mountfitchet, adj Reeve Road 01:28 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:42 08:22 08:51 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:06 16:38 17:12 17:48 18:20 18:48 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 00:28
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp Palmer Close 01:28 04:28 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:58 07:42 08:22 08:51 09:27 09:57 14:57 15:30 16:06 16:38 17:12 17:48 18:20 18:48 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 00:28
Stansted Mountfitchet, opp School 01:29 04:29 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:59 07:43 08:23 08:52 09:28 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:07 16:39 17:13 17:49 18:21 18:49 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 00:29
Stansted Airport Stansted Business Park (E-bound) 01:31 04:31 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:46 08:26 08:55 09:31 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:10 16:42 17:16 17:52 18:23 18:51 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:31
Stansted Airport, o/s Hangars 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:06 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:14 16:46 17:20 17:56 18:28 18:56 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 00:36
Stansted Airport, opp FLS 01:36 04:36 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:06 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 15:06 15:39 16:15 16:47 17:21 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 00:36
Stansted Airport, o/s Parking Area 01:37 04:37 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:07 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 15:07 15:40 16:16 16:48 17:22 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 00:37
Stansted Airport Coach Station (Bay 15) 01:40 04:40 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:10 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 15:10 15:43 16:19 16:51 17:25 18:01 18:32 19:00 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 00:40

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex