bustimes.org

52 - Derriford Hospita - Leigham - Plympton

A bus service operated by Oakleys Coaches

Map

Derriford Hospita - Leigham - Plympton

Derriford Hospital (Stand 5) 07:34 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:30 17:45
Derriford Research Way (E-bound) 07:34 09:00 10:15 11:30 12:45 14:00 15:15 16:30 17:45
Estover Marjons Footpath (NE-bound) 07:35 09:01 10:16 11:31 12:46 14:01 15:16 16:31 17:46
Estover Rogate Drive (SE-bound) 07:36 09:01 10:16 11:31 12:46 14:01 15:16 16:31 17:46
Estover Thornbury School (S-bound) 07:37 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47
Estover Miller Way Shops (E-bound) 07:38 09:02 10:17 11:32 12:47 14:02 15:17 16:32 17:47
Estover Wentwood Gardens (S-bound) 07:39 09:03 10:18 11:33 12:48 14:03 15:18 16:33 17:48
Estover Tor Bridge High (SW-bound) 07:40 09:03 10:18 11:33 12:48 14:03 15:18 16:33 17:48
Estover Leypark Drive (E-bound) 07:41 09:04 10:19 11:34 12:49 14:04 15:19 16:34 17:49
Estover Asda (S-bound) 09:05 10:20 11:35 12:50 14:05 15:20 16:35 17:50
Leigham Hallerton Close (SE-bound) 07:42 09:07 10:22 11:37 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:37 17:52
Leigham Bradfield Close (S-bound) 07:43 09:07 10:22 11:37 12:52 14:07 15:22 16:37 17:52
Leigham Sheepstor Road (S-bound) 07:43 09:08 10:23 11:38 12:53 14:08 15:23 16:38 17:53
Leigham Windmill (S-bound) 07:44 09:09 10:24 11:39 12:54 14:09 15:24 16:39 17:54
Leigham Brixham Walk (SE-bound) 07:44 09:09 10:24 11:39 12:54 14:09 15:24 16:39 17:54
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (S-bound) 07:45 09:10 10:25 11:40 12:55 14:10 15:25 16:40 17:55
Marsh Mills Plymouth Road (E-bound) 07:50 09:13 10:28 11:43 12:58 14:13 15:28 16:43 17:58
Woodford Avenue (SE-bound) 07:51 09:14 10:29 11:44 12:59 14:14 15:29 16:44 17:59
Great Woodford Drive (E-bound) 07:52 09:15 10:30 11:45 13:00 14:15 15:30 16:45 18:00
Woodford Larkham Lane (SE-bound) 07:53 09:16 10:31 11:46 13:01 14:16 15:31 16:46 18:01
Underwood Dingle Road (E-bound) 07:54 09:17 10:32 11:47 13:02 14:17 15:32 16:47 18:02
Underwood St Marys Court (NE-bound) 07:55 09:18 10:33 11:48 13:03 14:18 15:33 16:48 18:03
Plympton St Mary's Bridge (SE-bound) 07:56 09:18 10:33 11:48 13:03 14:18 15:33 16:48 18:03
Plympton Ridgeway (SE-bound) 07:57 09:19 10:34 11:49 13:04 14:19 15:34 16:49 18:04
Plympton Dark Street Lane (SE-bound) 07:58 09:20 10:35 11:50 13:05 14:20 15:35 16:50 18:05
Plympton Ridgeway Masonic Hall (E-bound) 07:59 09:21 10:36 11:51 13:06 14:21 15:36 16:51 18:06
Plympton George Hotel (E-bound) 07:59 09:21 10:36 11:51 13:06 14:21 15:36 16:51 18:06
Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 08:00 09:22 10:37 11:52 13:07 14:22 15:37 16:52 18:07

Plympton - Leigham - Derriford Hospital

Plympton George Lane (S-bound) 06:05 08:00 09:24 10:39 11:54 13:09 14:24 15:39 16:54 17:49 18:09
Plympton Longcause (E-bound) 06:06 08:02 09:25 10:40 11:55 13:10 14:25 15:40 16:55 17:50 18:10
Plympton Buller Close (SW-bound) 06:08 08:04 09:27 10:42 11:57 13:12 14:27 15:42 16:57 17:52
Plympton St Maurice Road (S-bound) 06:09 08:05 09:28 10:43 11:58 13:13 14:28 15:43 16:58 17:53 18:13
Plympton Magdalen Gardens (E-bound) 06:09 08:05 09:28 10:43 11:58 13:13 14:28 15:43 16:58 17:53 18:13
Plympton Cherry Tree Lane (S-bound) 06:09 08:06 09:29 10:44 11:59 13:14 14:29 15:44 16:59 17:54 18:14
Plympton Cherry Park (E-bound) 06:10 08:06 09:29 10:44 11:59 13:14 14:29 15:44 16:59 17:54 18:14
Plympton Aycliffe Gardens (E-bound) 06:10 08:07 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 17:00 17:55 18:15
Plympton Greenlees Drive (SE-bound) 06:11 08:08 09:31 10:46 12:01 13:16 14:31 15:46 17:01 17:56 18:16
Plympton Higher Park Close (NE-bound) 06:11 08:08 09:31 10:46 12:01 13:16 14:31 15:46 17:01 17:56 18:16
Chaddlewood Yealmpstone Drive (N-bound) 06:12 08:09 09:32 10:47 12:02 13:17 14:32 15:47 17:02 17:57 18:17
Chaddlewood Sandy Road West (NE-bound) 06:12 08:10 09:33 10:48 12:03 13:18 14:33 15:48 17:03 17:58 18:18
Chaddlewood District Centre (W-bound) 06:14 08:12 09:35 10:50 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:00 18:20
Chaddlewood Edwards Drive (NW-bound) 06:14 08:12 09:35 10:50 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:50 17:05 18:00 18:20
Chaddlewood Glen Road (NW-bound) 06:15 08:13 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:01 18:21
Chaddlewood Kingston Drive (NW-bound) 06:15 08:13 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 17:06 18:01 18:21
Chaddlewood Glen Road Subway (NW-bound) 06:15 08:14 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:52 17:07 18:02 18:22
Plympton Westfield (NW-bound) 06:17 08:16 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:54 17:09 18:04 18:24
Plympton Lord Louis (W-bound) 06:17 08:16 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:54 17:09 18:05
Plympton Moorland Avenue (S-bound) 06:18 08:17 09:40 10:55 12:10 13:25 14:40 15:55 17:10 18:07
Plympton Ridgeway School (S-bound) 06:18 08:18 09:41 10:56 12:11 13:26 14:41 15:56 17:11 18:08
Plympton Mudge Way (NW-bound) 06:20 08:20 09:43 10:58 12:13 13:28 14:43 15:58 17:13 18:12
Underwood Old Priory Junior School (NW-bound) 06:20 08:21 09:44 10:59 12:14 13:29 14:44 15:59 17:14 18:13
Plympton St Mary's Church (NW-bound) 06:20 08:22 09:44 10:59 12:14 13:29 14:44 15:59 17:14 18:13
Underwood Skewbridge (W-bound) 06:21 08:24 09:46 11:01 12:16 13:31 14:46 16:01 17:16 18:15
Woodford Cot Hill (NW-bound) 06:22 08:26 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:03 17:18 18:17
Marsh Mills East (W-bound) 06:24 08:30 09:51 11:06 12:21 13:36 14:51 16:06 17:21 18:20
Marsh Mills Argosy House (NE-bound) 06:25 08:32 09:53 11:08 12:23 13:38 14:53 16:08 17:23 18:22
Marsh Mills Longbridge Road (NW-bound) 06:27 08:35 09:55 11:10 12:25 13:40 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:24
Marsh Mills Parkway Court (NW-bound) 06:27 08:36 09:55 11:10 12:25 13:40 14:55 16:10 17:25 18:24
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (N-bound) 06:28 08:37 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:11 17:26 18:25
Leigham Dartington Walk (NW-bound) 06:29 08:39 09:58 11:13 12:28 13:43 14:58 16:13 17:28 18:27
Leigham Windmill (NE-bound) 06:30 08:40 09:59 11:14 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:28
Leigham Mothecombe Walk (N-bound) 06:30 08:42 09:59 11:14 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:14 17:29 18:28
Leigham Cockington Close (N-bound) 06:31 08:43 10:00 11:15 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:15 17:30 18:29
Leigham Hallerton Close (NW-bound) 06:32 08:44 10:01 11:16 12:31 13:46 15:01 16:16 17:31 18:30
Estover Asda (S-bound) 06:34 08:49 10:03 11:18 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:32
Estover Leypark Drive (NW-bound) 06:34 08:49 10:03 11:18 12:33 13:48 15:03 16:18 17:33 18:32
Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 06:35 08:50 10:04 11:19 12:34 13:49 15:04 16:19 17:34 18:33
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 06:35 08:50 10:05 11:20 12:35 13:50 15:05 16:20 17:35 18:34
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 06:36 08:51 10:06 11:21 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:35
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 06:37 08:52 10:06 11:21 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:21 17:36 18:35
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 06:38 08:53 10:07 11:22 12:37 13:52 15:07 16:22 17:37 18:36
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 06:38 08:53 10:08 11:23 12:38 13:53 15:08 16:23 17:38 18:37
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 06:39 08:54 10:08 11:23 12:38 13:53 15:08 16:23 17:38 18:37
Derriford Hospital (Stand 2) 06:40 08:55 10:10 11:25 12:40 13:55 15:10 16:25 17:40 18:39

Timetable data from Oakleys Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

More information

Oakleys Coaches