bustimes.org

525 - Fleetwood - Preesall St Aidans Cetc

A bus service operated by Archway Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, Preesall St Aidans Tech College days only

Fleetwood - Preesall St Aidans Cetc

Fleetwood, o/s Rossall Point 07:20
Fleetwood, by Model Yacht Lake 07:20
Fleetwood, by Marine Lake 07:21
Fleetwood, by Pitch and Putt 07:22
Fleetwood, by Marine Hall 07:23
Fleetwood, by The Pier 07:23
Fleetwood, by Queens Terrace 07:25
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 07:27
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 07:27
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 07:27
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 07:28
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 07:29
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 07:29
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 07:29
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 07:31
Fleetwood, adj Westview 07:33
Broadwater, opp Health Village 07:35
Broadwater, o/s Flakefleet School 07:35
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 07:36
Broadwater, opp Interchange 07:36
Broadwater, by Jameson Road 07:38
Broadwater Caravan Park (by) 07:38
Broadwater, by Cala Gran 07:39
Broadwater, by Venture Road 07:39
Burn Naze, by Iron Horse 07:41
Burn Naze, opp Bourne Poacher 07:41
Burn Naze, o/s Springfield Drive 07:42
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 07:42
Trunnah Road (by) 07:42
Trunnah, by Leslie Avenue 07:43
Thornton, opp Spar 07:43
Thornton, by Hillylaid Road 07:43
Thornton, opp Briar Road 07:44
Thornton, by Ash Drive 07:46
Thornton Centre (Stop 1) 07:49
Thornton, by Wentworth Drive 07:50
Little Thornton, by Daleford Close 07:50
Little Thornton, by Tarn Road 07:51
Little Thornton, by Hornbys Corner Island 07:52
Little Thornton, o/s Ashley Hall Mews 07:53
Little Thornton, by Thornton Hall 07:54
Skippool, by Thornton Lodge 07:55
Skippool, by Wyre Hotel 07:55
Little Singleton, by Hillcrest 07:57
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 07:58
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 07:58
Hambleton, opp Shard Bridge Inn 08:02
Hambleton, adj Green Meadow Lane 08:03
Hambleton, o/s Shovels Inn 08:04
Hambleton, opp Ryecroft Corner 08:04
Hambleton, by Rydal Road 08:04
Sower Carr Lane (opp) 08:05
Stalmine, by Staynall Lane 08:05
Stalmine, opp Neds Lane 08:06
Stalmine, opp Seven Stars 08:08
Preesall, opp Moss House Lane 08:10
Preesall, o/s St Aidan's CETC 08:25
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Preesall St Aidans Cetc - Fleetwood

Preesall, o/s St Aidan's CETC 15:10
Preesall, opp Mill House 15:10
Preesall, opp Cemetery Lane 15:11
Preesall, by Moss House Lane 15:12
Stalmine, by Seven Stars 15:13
Stalmine, by Moss Side Lane 15:14
Stalmine, by Back Lane 15:14
Stalmine, by Neds Lane 15:16
Stalmine, opp Staynall Lane 15:17
Sower Carr Lane (by) 15:17
Hambleton, opp Rydal Road 15:19
Hambleton, by Ryecroft Corner 15:20
Hambleton, opp Shovels Inn 15:21
Hambleton, by Green Meadow Lane 15:21
Hambleton, o/s Shard Bridge Inn 15:24
Little Singleton, by Mains Lane 15:26
Little Singleton, adj Hillcrest 15:27
Skippool, opp Wyre Hotel 15:28
Skippool, opp Thornton Lodge 15:29
Little Thornton, opp Thornton Hall 15:30
Little Thornton, by Hornbys Corner 15:32
Little Thornton, adj Tarn Road 15:32
Little Thornton, opp Daleford Close 15:33
Thornton, opp Wentworth Drive 15:33
Thornton Centre (Stop 3) 15:35
Thornton, by Edgeway Place 15:36
Thornton, by Briar Road 15:37
Thornton, by Bancroft Ave 15:37
Thornton, by Spar 15:38
Trunnah, opp Leslie Avenue 15:38
Trunnah Church (opp) 15:40
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 15:41
Burn Naze, by Bourne Poacher 15:41
Burn Naze, opp Iron Horse 15:42
Broadwater, opp Venture Road 15:42
Broadwater, opp Cala Gran 15:43
Broadwater Caravan Park (opp) 15:43
Broadwater, by Nautical College 15:44
Broadwater, by Interchange 15:44
Broadwater, opp Larkholme Avenue 15:45
Broadwater, by Flakefleet Avenue 15:45
Broadwater, by Leyburn Avenue 15:45
Broadwater, by Health Village 15:46
Fleetwood, by Westview 15:47
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 15:49
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 15:50
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 15:51
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 15:52
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 15:53
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 15:54
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 15:56
Fleetwood, opp Ferry 15:58
Fleetwood, opp The Pier 15:58
Fleetwood, opp Marine Hall 15:58
Fleetwood, opp Pitch and Putt 15:59
Fleetwood, opp Marine Lake 16:00
Fleetwood, opp Model Yacht Lake 16:00
Fleetwood, adj Rossall Point 16:01
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset