bustimes.org

53 - Lincoln - Market Rasen

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Lincoln - Market Rasen

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 06:40 06:40 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20
Lincoln, adj Winnowsty Lane 06:43 06:43 08:47 08:47 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:45 12:45 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Lincoln, adj Limelands 06:44 06:44 08:48 08:48 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25
Lincoln, adj Ancaster Avenue 06:45 06:45 08:50 08:50 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27
Lincoln, o/s HM Prison 06:46 06:46 08:52 08:52 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28
Tower Estate, adj Lime Kiln Way 06:47 06:47 08:53 08:53 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 17:30 17:30 18:29 18:29
Tower Estate, adj JTF Store 06:47 06:47 08:53 08:53 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 17:30 17:30 18:29 18:29
Tower Estate, adj Ford Garage 06:47 06:47 08:54 08:54 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 17:31 17:31 18:30 18:30
Lincoln, adj Bishops Road 06:48 06:48 08:54 08:54 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 17:32 17:32 18:30 18:30
Lincoln, adj Deacon Road 06:49 06:49 08:55 08:55 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 17:34 17:34 18:31 18:31
St Giles, opp Goldsmith Walk 06:49 06:49 08:55 08:55 09:51 09:51 10:51 10:51 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 15:51 15:51 17:34 17:34 18:31 18:31
St Giles, adj Cowper Drive 06:50 06:50 08:56 08:56 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 17:36 17:36 18:32 18:32
St Giles Browning Drive (NW-bound) 06:50 06:50 08:57 08:57 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 17:37 17:37 18:33 18:33
Nettleham Fields, adj Waitrose 06:51 06:51 08:58 08:58 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 17:39 17:39 18:34 18:34
Lincoln, opp Letter Box 06:51 06:51 08:58 08:58 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 17:40 17:40 18:34 18:34
Nettleham, opp Beckside Nursery 06:54 06:54 09:01 09:01 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 15:57 15:57 17:45 17:45 18:37 18:37
Nettleham, opp Cliff Avenue 06:54 06:54 09:02 09:02 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 17:46 17:46 18:38 18:38
Nettleham, opp Beech Avenue 06:55 06:55 09:02 09:02 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 15:58 15:58 17:47 17:47 18:38 18:38
Nettleham, adj Kingsway East 06:55 06:55 09:03 09:03 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 17:48 17:48 18:39 18:39
Nettleham, adj All Saints Church 06:55 06:55 09:03 09:03 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 17:49 17:49 18:39 18:39
Nettleham, adj The Green 06:56 06:56 09:04 09:04 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:50 17:50 18:40 18:40
Nettleham, o/s 1 Deepdale Lane 06:56 06:56 09:04 09:04 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:50 17:50 18:40 18:40
Nettleham, o/s Police Headquarters 06:58 06:58 09:06 09:06 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:52 17:52 18:42 18:42
Nettleham Heath (N-bound) 06:59 06:59 09:07 09:07 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:53 17:53 18:43 18:43
Welton, opp William Farr School 07:04 07:04 09:12 09:12 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:58 17:58 18:48 18:48
Welton Black Bull Inn (NE-bound) 07:05 07:05 09:13 09:13 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:59 17:59 18:49 18:49
Welton, adj Village Hall 07:06 07:06 09:14 09:14 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 18:00 18:00 18:50 18:50
Welton, opp Dunholme Road 07:06 07:06 09:15 09:15 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 18:00 18:00 18:50 18:50
Dunholme, opp Roselea Avenue 07:07 07:07 09:16 09:16 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 18:01 18:01 18:51 18:51
Dunholme, opp Allwood Road 07:08 07:08 09:17 09:17 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 18:02 18:02 18:52 18:52
Dunholme, adj Mainwaring Close 07:08 07:08 09:18 09:18 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 18:02 18:02 18:52 18:52
Dunholme, adj Manor Way 07:08 07:08 09:18 09:18 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 18:02 18:02 18:52 18:52
Snarford Crossroads (NE-bound) 07:11 07:11 09:22 09:22 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 18:06 18:06 18:56 18:56
Faldingworth, opp Market Rasen Road Garage 07:13 07:13 09:25 09:25 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 18:09 18:09 18:59 18:59
Faldingworth, opp Jubilee Avenue 07:14 07:14 09:26 09:26 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 18:10 18:10 19:00 19:00
Faldingworth, opp Village Hall 07:14 07:14 09:26 09:26 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 18:10 18:10 19:00 19:00
Middle Rasen, adj Wilkinson Drive 07:20 07:20 09:33 09:33 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 18:17 18:17 19:07 19:07
Middle Rasen, adj Nag's Head PH 07:20 07:20 09:33 09:33 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 18:17 18:17 19:07 19:07
Middle Rasen, opp Mill Lane 07:20 07:20 09:33 09:33 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 18:17 18:17 19:07 19:07
Market Rasen, opp Market Place 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 14:32 14:32
Market Rasen, opp South Lane 07:22 07:22 09:35 09:35 11:29 11:29 13:29 13:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 18:19 18:19 19:09 19:09
Market Rasen, adj Market Place 07:23 07:23 09:36 09:36 11:30 11:30 13:30 13:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 18:20 18:20 19:10 19:10

Market Rasen - Lincoln

Market Rasen, opp Market Place 07:25 07:25 08:35 08:35 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 17:05 17:05 18:15 18:15 18:45 18:45
Market Rasen, adj South Lane 07:26 07:26 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 17:06 17:06 18:16 18:16 18:46 18:46
Middle Rasen, adj Mill Lane 07:28 07:28 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 17:08 17:08 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48
Middle Rasen, opp Nag's Head PH 07:28 07:28 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 17:08 17:08 18:18 18:18 18:48 18:48
Middle Rasen, opp Wilkinson Drive 07:29 07:29 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 17:09 17:09 18:19 18:19 18:49 18:49
Faldingworth, adj Village Hall 07:35 07:35 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 17:15 17:15 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Faldingworth, adj Jubilee Avenue 07:35 07:35 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 17:15 17:15 18:25 18:25 18:55 18:55
Faldingworth, adj Market Rasen Road Garage 07:36 07:36 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 17:16 17:16 18:26 18:26 18:56 18:56
Snarford Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:39 07:39 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 17:19 17:19 18:29 18:29 18:59 18:59
Dunholme, opp Manor Way 07:43 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 17:23 17:23 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Dunholme, opp Mainwaring Close 07:43 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 17:23 17:23 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Dunholme, adj Allwood Road 07:43 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:53 09:53 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 17:23 17:23 18:33 18:33 19:03 19:03
Dunholme, adj Roselea Avenue 07:44 07:44 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 17:24 17:24 18:34 18:34 19:04 19:04
Welton, adj Dunholme Road 07:45 07:45 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 17:25 17:25 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05
Welton, opp Village Hall 07:45 07:45 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 17:25 17:25 18:35 18:35 19:05 19:05
Welton Black Bull Inn (SE-bound) 07:46 07:46 08:56 08:56 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 17:26 17:26 18:36 18:36 19:06 19:06
Welton, adj William Farr School 07:47 07:47 08:57 08:57 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 17:27 17:27 18:37 18:37 19:07 19:07
Nettleham Heath (S-bound) 07:52 07:52 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 17:32 17:32 18:42 18:42 19:12 19:12
Nettleham, opp Police Headquarters 07:53 07:53 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 17:33 17:33 18:43 18:43 19:13 19:13
Nettleham, opp 1 Deepdale Lane 07:54 07:54 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 17:34 17:34 18:44 18:44 19:14 19:14
Nettleham, opp The Green 07:55 07:55 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 17:35 17:35 18:45 18:45 19:15 19:15
Nettleham, opp The White Hart PH 07:56 07:57 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 17:36 17:36 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16
Nettleham, adj Beech Avenue 07:56 07:57 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 17:36 17:36 18:46 18:46 19:16 19:16
Nettleham, adj Cliff Avenue 07:57 07:58 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 17:37 17:37 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17
Nettleham, o/s Beckside Nursery 07:57 07:58 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 17:37 17:37 18:47 18:47 19:17 19:17
Lincoln, adj Letter Box 08:00 08:03 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 17:40 17:40 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20
Nettleham Fields, opp Waitrose 08:00 08:03 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 17:40 17:40 18:50 18:50 19:20 19:20
St Giles Browning Drive (SE-bound) 08:01 08:04 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 17:41 17:41 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21
St Giles, opp Cowper Drive 08:01 08:04 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 17:41 17:41 18:51 18:51 19:21 19:21
St Giles, adj Goldsmith Walk 08:02 08:06 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 17:42 17:42 18:52 18:52 19:22 19:22
Lincoln, opp Bishops Road 08:03 08:07 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 17:43 17:43 18:53 18:53 19:23 19:23
Tower Estate, opp Lime Kiln Way 08:04 08:09 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 17:44 17:44 18:54 18:54 19:24 19:24
Lincoln, opp HM Prison 08:05 08:10 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 17:45 17:45 18:55 18:55 19:25 19:25
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue 08:07 08:12 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 17:47 17:49 18:57 18:57 19:27 19:27
Lincoln, adj St Anne's Road 08:08 08:13 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 17:48 17:51 18:58 18:58 19:28 19:28
Lincoln, opp Winnowsty Lane 08:10 08:15 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 17:50 17:55 19:00 19:00 19:30 19:30
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 08:16 08:21 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 17:56 18:08 19:06 19:06 19:36 19:36
Lincoln, o/s Siemens 08:17 08:22 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 17:57 18:10 19:07 19:07 19:37 19:37
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 08:19 08:24 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 17:59 18:14 19:09 19:09 19:39 19:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 30 June 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands