Bus Times

55 - Swindon - Royal Wootton Bassett - Calne - Chippenham

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Swindon - Royal Wootton Bassett - Calne - Chippenham

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 14) 05:40 06:40 07:20 07:50 then every 20 minutes until 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:00 23:20
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:22 07:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:01 23:21
Swindon Dean Street (W-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:24 07:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:03 23:23
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (SW-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:26 07:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:07 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:05 23:25
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (SW-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:27 07:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:06 23:26
Mannington Roundabout (W-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:27 07:58 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:06 23:26
Blagrove Roundabout (W-bound) 05:51 06:51 07:31 08:02 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:12 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:10 23:30
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (W-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:32 08:04 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:14 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:11 23:31
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (W-bound) 05:53 06:53 07:33 08:05 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:12 23:32
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (W-bound) 05:54 06:54 07:34 08:06 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:13 23:33
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (SW-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:35 08:07 16:47 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:14 23:34
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (W-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:36 08:08 16:48 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:18 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:15 23:35
Royal Wootton Bassett Goughs Way (N-bound) 05:57 06:57 07:37 08:10 16:50 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:20 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:16 23:36
Royal Wootton Bassett Otter Way (NE-bound) 05:58 06:58 07:38 08:10 16:50 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:17 23:37
Royal Wootton Bassett Keats Close (NE-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:39 08:11 16:51 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:21 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:17 23:37
Royal Wootton Bassett Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 05:59 06:59 07:39 08:12 16:52 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:22 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:18 23:38
Royal Wootton Bassett Gainsborough Avenue (NW-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:40 08:13 16:53 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:23 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:19 23:39
Royal Wootton Bassett Masefield (W-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:41 08:13 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:23 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:19 23:39
Royal Wootton Bassett Maple Drive (SW-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:41 08:14 16:54 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:42 20:11 20:42 21:11 21:42 22:20 23:40
Royal Wootton Bassett, o/s St Bartholemews 06:03 07:03 07:43 08:16 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:21 23:41
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (SW-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:45 08:18 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:23 23:43
Royal Wootton Bassett Whitehill Lane (SW-bound) 06:05 07:05 07:45 08:18 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:23 23:43
Royal Wootton Bassett Breach Lane (W-bound) 06:07 07:07 07:47 08:20 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:30 18:47 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:24 23:44
Royal Wootton Bassett, o/s Golf Club 06:08 07:08 07:48 08:21 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:31 18:48 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:25 23:45
Tockenham Wick Turn (W-bound) 06:10 07:10 07:50 08:24 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:27 23:47
Tockenham Wick Trow Lane (SW-bound) 06:11 07:11 07:51 08:24 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:28 23:48
Lyneham Southview (W-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:53 08:26 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:30 23:50
Lyneham Garage (S-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:53 08:27 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:30 23:50
Lyneham The Green (SE-bound) 06:13 07:13 07:53 08:27 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:30 23:50
Lyneham, opp Parish Church 06:14 07:14 07:54 08:28 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:31 23:51
Lyneham, o/s MOD Main Gate 06:15 07:15 07:55 08:29 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:32 23:52
Lyneham Melsome Road (SW-bound) 06:15 07:15 07:55 08:29 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:32 23:52
Goatacre Lane (S-bound) 06:17 07:17 07:57 08:31 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:34 23:54
Goatacre The Brow (S-bound) 06:18 07:18 07:58 08:32 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:35 23:55
Hilmarton Highway Turn (S-bound) 06:18 07:18 07:58 08:33 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:35 23:55
Hilmarton, opp The Duke 06:19 07:19 07:59 08:34 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:36 23:56
Hilmarton Manor Cottage (SW-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:00 08:35 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:37 23:57
Calne Tesco (S-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:04 08:38 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:40 00:00
Calne Porte Marsh Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 06:24 07:24 08:04 08:39 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:40 00:01
Calne Bug and Spider (SW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:39 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:41 00:01
Calne Woodhill Rise (SW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:40 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:41 00:02
Calne St Nicholas Close (SW-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:05 08:40 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:35 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:42 00:02
Calne Honeymead (SW-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:06 08:41 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:42 00:02
Calne The Pippin (W-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:06 08:41 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:42 00:03
Calne Post Office (W-bound) 06:26 07:26 08:06 08:41 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:36 18:52 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:42 00:03
Calne, o/s Bank House 06:27 07:27 08:07 08:42 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:43 00:03
Calne, o/s Town Hall 18:53 00:04
Calne, o/s Town Hall 06:28 07:28 08:08 08:43 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:44
Calne, o/s Town Hall 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:47 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:46
Calne Coopers Cars (NW-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:12 08:47 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:46
Calne, o/s Springfield Academy 06:33 07:33 08:13 08:48 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:47
Calne Bremhill Turn (W-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:13 08:48 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:47
Studley Black Dog (W-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:16 08:51 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:49
Studley Crossroads (W-bound) 06:38 07:38 08:18 08:53 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:51
Pewsham, nr The Garage 06:40 07:40 08:20 08:55 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:53
Pewsham Spires View (NW-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:22 08:57 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:54
Pewsham Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:23 08:58 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:55
Pewsham, opp Stanley Lane 06:44 07:44 08:24 08:59 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:55
Chippenham, o/s Cemetery 06:44 07:44 08:24 08:59 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:56
Chippenham Long Close (W-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:25 09:00 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:56
Chippenham, opp The Pack Horse 06:45 07:45 08:25 09:00 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:56
Chippenham Royal Oak (NW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:26 09:01 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:57
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:48 07:48 08:28 09:03 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:59
Chippenham, opp Angel Hotel 06:48 07:48 08:28 09:03 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:59
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:31 09:06 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 23:01
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:33 09:08 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 23:03

Chippenham - Calne - Royal Wootton Bassett - Swindon

Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:00 08:00 08:40 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 16:55 17:15 17:35 then every 20 minutes until 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 then hourly until 23:05
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 07:02 08:02 08:42 09:17 16:57 17:18 17:37 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 23:07
Chippenham, o/s Angel Hotel 07:04 08:04 08:44 09:19 16:59 17:21 17:39 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 9) 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:22 17:02 17:24 17:42 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Chippenham Royal Oak (SE-bound) 07:06 08:06 08:46 09:22 17:02 17:25 17:42 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Chippenham, o/s The Pack Horse 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:23 17:03 17:25 17:43 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Chippenham Long Close (E-bound) 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:23 17:03 17:26 17:43 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Chippenham, opp Cemetery 07:07 08:07 08:47 09:24 17:04 17:26 17:44 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Pewsham, o/s Stanley Lane 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:24 17:04 17:27 17:44 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Pewsham Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:08 08:08 08:48 09:25 17:05 17:27 17:45 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Pewsham Spires View (SE-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:49 09:25 17:05 17:28 17:45 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Pewsham, opp The Garage 07:10 08:10 08:50 09:27 17:07 17:30 17:47 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Studley Crossroads (E-bound) 07:13 08:13 08:53 09:30 17:10 17:34 17:50 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Studley, nr Black Dog 07:13 08:13 08:53 09:31 17:11 17:35 17:51 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Calne Bremhill Turn (E-bound) 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:33 17:13 17:38 17:53 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Calne, opp Springfield Academy 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:34 17:14 17:38 17:54 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Calne St Marys School (SE-bound) 07:16 08:16 08:56 09:34 17:14 17:39 17:54 18:54 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Calne, o/s Bank House 07:17 08:17 08:57 09:35 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Calne, o/s Town Hall 06:50 07:18 07:50 08:18 08:40 08:58 09:20 09:36 17:16 17:41 17:56 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Calne, o/s Town Hall 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 17:20 17:45 18:00 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Calne The Pippin (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 17:20 17:45 18:00 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Calne Honeymead (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 17:21 17:46 18:01 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Calne St Nicholas Close (NE-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 17:21 17:46 18:01 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Calne Woodhill Rise (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 17:21 17:46 18:01 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Calne Bug and Spider (N-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 17:22 17:47 18:02 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Calne Porte Marsh Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 17:23 17:47 18:02 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Calne Tesco (N-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 17:23 17:48 18:03 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Hilmarton Manor Cottage (N-bound) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 17:27 17:51 18:06 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Hilmarton, o/s The Duke 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 17:28 17:52 18:07 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Hilmarton Highway Turn (N-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 17:29 17:53 18:08 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Goatacre The Brow (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 17:30 17:54 18:09 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Goatacre Lane (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 17:31 17:55 18:10 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Lyneham Melsome Road (NE-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 17:32 17:56 18:11 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Lyneham, opp MOD Main Gate 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 17:34 17:58 18:13 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Lyneham, o/s Parish Church 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 17:34 17:58 18:13 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Lyneham The Green (NW-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 17:35 17:59 18:14 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Lyneham Garage (N-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 17:35 17:59 18:14 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Lyneham Southview (E-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 17:36 18:00 18:15 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Tockenham Wick Trow Lane (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 17:38 18:02 18:17 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Tockenham Wick Turn (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 17:39 18:03 18:18 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp Golf Club 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 17:42 18:06 18:21 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Royal Wootton Bassett Breach Lane (E-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 17:43 18:07 18:22 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Royal Wootton Bassett Whitehill Lane (NE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 17:45 18:09 18:24 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (NE-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 17:47 18:10 18:25 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp St Bartholemews 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 17:48 18:11 18:26 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Royal Wootton Bassett Kingsley Avenue (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 17:50 18:12 18:27 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Royal Wootton Bassett Masefield (E-bound) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 17:50 18:13 18:28 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp Gainsborough Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 17:51 18:13 18:28 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Royal Wootton Bassett Shelley Avenue (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 17:51 18:14 18:29 19:29 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Royal Wootton Bassett Keats Close (SW-bound) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 17:52 18:15 18:30 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Royal Wootton Bassett Otter Way (SW-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 17:53 18:15 18:30 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Royal Wootton Bassett Goughs Way (S-bound) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 17:54 18:16 18:31 19:31 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 17:56 18:18 18:33 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (NE-bound) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 17:56 18:18 18:33 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (E-bound) 06:57 07:28 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:18 09:37 09:58 10:17 17:57 18:19 18:34 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (E-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 17:59 18:20 18:35 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (E-bound) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 17:59 18:21 18:36 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Blagrove Roundabout (E-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 18:01 18:22 18:37 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
Mannington Roundabout (E-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 18:05 18:26 18:41 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (NE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 18:06 18:27 18:42 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (NE-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 18:08 18:29 18:44 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 00:09
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:44 20:09 20:39 21:09 00:09
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10
Swindon Sheppard Street (NE-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 00:11
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 18:11 18:32 18:47 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 00:12
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information