bustimes.org

55 - Chippenham - Swindon

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West (SSWN)

Map

Swindon - Chippenham

Swindon Bus Station (Bay 14) 04:35 05:25 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:00 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:30
Swindon Catherine Street (S-bound) 04:37 05:27 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:02 07:12 07:32 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:31
Swindon Emlyn Square (NW-bound) 04:38 05:28 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:03 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:32
Swindon Dean Street (W-bound) 04:39 05:29 05:55 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:05 07:15 07:35 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:33
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (SW-bound) 04:41 05:31 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:42 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:35
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (SW-bound) 04:42 05:32 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:08 07:18 07:38 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:36
Mannington Roundabout (W-bound) 04:42 05:32 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:09 07:19 07:39 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:29 15:59 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:36
Blagrove Roundabout (W-bound) 04:46 05:36 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 08:58 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:55 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:40
Lydiard Fields Canberra House (NE-bound) 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (W-bound) 04:47 05:37 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:48 07:55 08:13 08:20 08:53 09:00 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:36 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 17:55 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:42
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (W-bound) 04:48 05:38 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:49 07:56 08:14 08:21 08:54 09:01 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:43
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (W-bound) 04:49 05:39 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:21 07:27 07:51 07:57 08:16 08:22 08:56 09:02 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:44
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (SW-bound) 04:50 05:40 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:23 07:29 07:53 07:59 08:18 08:24 08:58 09:04 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 17:56 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:45
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (W-bound) 04:51 05:41 06:10 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:55 08:00 08:20 08:25 09:00 09:05 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 17:57 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:46
Royal Wootton Bassett Goughs Way (N-bound) 04:52 05:42 06:11 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:26 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:01 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:47
Royal Wootton Bassett Otter Way (NE-bound) 04:53 05:43 06:12 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:27 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:02 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:48
Royal Wootton Bassett Keats Close (NE-bound) 04:54 05:44 06:13 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:28 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:04 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:48
Royal Wootton Bassett Shelley Avenue (N-bound) 04:54 05:44 06:14 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:34 08:04 08:29 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:49
Royal Wootton Bassett Gainsborough Avenue (NW-bound) 04:55 05:45 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 23:50
Royal Wootton Bassett Masefield (W-bound) 04:56 05:46 06:15 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:09 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:50
Royal Wootton Bassett Maple Drive (SW-bound) 04:57 05:47 06:16 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 16:17 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 23:51
Royal Wootton Bassett, o/s St Bartholemews 04:58 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:52
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (SW-bound) 05:00 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:54
Royal Wootton Bassett Whitehill Lane (SW-bound) 05:00 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:51 16:21 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:54
Royal Wootton Bassett Breach Lane (W-bound) 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:17 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:55
Royal Wootton Bassett, o/s Golf Club 05:02 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:38 09:18 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:53 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:56
Tockenham Wick Turn (W-bound) 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:58
Tockenham Wick Trow Lane (SW-bound) 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:47 08:16 08:41 09:21 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:56 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:58
Lyneham Southview (W-bound) 05:07 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:23 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 00:00
Lyneham Garage (S-bound) 05:07 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 00:00
Lyneham The Green (SE-bound) 05:07 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 00:00
Lyneham, opp Parish Church 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:59 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 00:01
Lyneham, o/s MOD Main Gate 05:09 05:59 06:29 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:21 08:46 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 00:02
Lyneham Melsome Road (SW-bound) 05:10 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:16 07:37 07:53 08:22 08:47 09:27 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 00:02
Goatacre Lane (S-bound) 05:11 06:01 06:31 06:59 07:17 07:39 07:55 08:24 08:49 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:02 16:32 16:55 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 00:04
Goatacre The Brow (S-bound) 05:12 06:02 06:32 07:00 07:18 07:40 07:57 08:25 08:50 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 00:05
Hilmarton Highway Turn (S-bound) 05:13 06:03 06:33 07:01 07:18 07:41 07:58 08:26 08:51 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:04 16:34 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 00:06
Hilmarton, opp The Duke 05:14 06:04 06:34 07:02 07:19 07:42 08:00 08:27 08:52 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 00:07
Hilmarton Manor Cottage (SW-bound) 05:15 06:05 06:35 07:03 07:19 07:43 08:01 08:28 08:53 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 00:07
Calne Tesco (S-bound) 05:19 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:21 07:48 08:07 08:33 08:58 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:10 16:40 17:04 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:09 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 00:11
Calne Porte Marsh Industrial Estate (SW-bound) 05:20 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:21 07:49 08:08 08:34 08:59 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:05 17:26 17:40 17:56 18:10 18:26 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:11
Calne Bug and Spider (SW-bound) 05:20 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:22 07:50 08:09 08:35 09:00 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 00:12
Calne Woodhill Rise (SW-bound) 05:21 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:22 07:50 08:09 08:35 09:00 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:06 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:41 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 00:13
Calne St Nicholas Close (SW-bound) 05:21 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:22 07:51 08:10 08:36 09:01 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 00:13
Calne Honeymead (SW-bound) 05:21 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:22 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:28 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 00:13
Calne The Pippin (W-bound) 05:22 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:23 07:52 08:11 08:37 09:02 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 00:14
Calne Post Office (W-bound) 05:22 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:23 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:43 18:59 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 00:14
Calne, o/s Bank House 05:23 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:23 07:53 08:12 08:38 09:03 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 00:14
Calne, o/s Town Hall 05:24 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 00:15
Calne, o/s Town Hall 05:27 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Calne Coopers Cars (NW-bound) 05:27 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Calne, o/s Springfield Academy 05:28 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:10 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Calne Bremhill Turn (W-bound) 05:28 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:11 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Studley Gurkha Baynjan (W-bound) 05:31 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:14 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Studley Crossroads (W-bound) 05:33 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:52 09:17 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pewsham, nr The Garage 05:35 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:20 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Pewsham Spires View (NW-bound) 05:37 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:22 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Pewsham Roundabout (NW-bound) 05:37 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:23 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:03 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Pewsham, opp Stanley Lane 05:38 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:24 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Chippenham, o/s Cemetery 05:39 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:29 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Chippenham Long Close (W-bound) 05:39 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Chippenham, opp The Pack Horse 05:39 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:25 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Chippenham Royal Oak (NW-bound) 05:40 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:27 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:06 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 3) 05:42 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chippenham, opp Waitrose 05:42 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:30 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Chippenham Town Bridge (NE-bound) 05:45 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Chippenham Del (NE-bound) 05:46 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10

Chippenham - Swindon

Chippenham Railway Station (NE-bound) 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:12 then every 15 minutes until 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:15 then every 30 minutes until 20:15 then hourly until 23:15
Chippenham Town Bridge (SE-bound) 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:15 16:30 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:16 20:16 23:16
Chippenham, o/s Waitrose 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:17 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:18 20:18 23:18
Chippenham Bus Station (Bay 9) 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:20 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:20 20:20 23:20
Chippenham Burlands Road (NW-bound) 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:20 16:35 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:20 20:20 23:20
Chippenham Royal Oak (SE-bound) 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:21 16:36 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:20 20:20 23:20
Chippenham, o/s The Pack Horse 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:22 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:21 20:21 23:21
Chippenham Long Close (E-bound) 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:22 16:37 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:21 20:21 23:21
Chippenham, opp Cemetery 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:23 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:21 20:21 23:21
Pewsham, o/s Stanley Lane 06:02 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:42 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:23 16:38 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:22 20:22 23:22
Pewsham Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:24 16:39 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:22 20:22 23:22
Pewsham Spires View (SE-bound) 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:25 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:23 20:23 23:23
Pewsham, opp The Garage 06:05 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:27 16:42 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:24 20:24 23:24
Studley Crossroads (E-bound) 06:09 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:32 16:47 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:27 20:27 23:27
Studley Gurkha Baynjan (E-bound) 06:10 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:34 16:49 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:28 20:28 23:28
Calne Bremhill Turn (E-bound) 06:12 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:18 15:38 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:05 18:30 20:30 23:30
Calne, opp Springfield Academy 06:13 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:19 15:39 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:50 18:06 18:31 20:31 23:31
Calne St Marys School (SE-bound) 06:13 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:53 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:20 15:40 16:55 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:31 20:31 23:31
Calne, o/s Bank House 06:14 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:21 15:41 16:56 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:32 20:32 23:32
Calne, o/s Town Hall 06:15 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:23 15:43 16:58 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:33 20:33 23:33
Calne, o/s Town Hall 05:30 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:28 15:48 17:03 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:35 20:35 23:35
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (W-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23
Royal Wootton Bassett The Steadings (SW-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Royal Wootton Bassett Washbourne Road (SW-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24
Calne The Pippin (E-bound) 05:30 06:21 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:29 15:49 17:04 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:35 20:35 23:35
Royal Wootton Bassett Beaufort Park Estate (S-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25
Royal Wootton Bassett Morstone Road (W-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26
Royal Wootton Bassett Richards Close (N-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27
Calne Honeymead (NE-bound) 05:31 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 15:49 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:36 20:36 23:36
Calne St Nicholas Close (NE-bound) 05:31 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 15:49 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:36 20:36 23:36
Calne Woodhill Rise (N-bound) 05:31 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:30 15:50 17:05 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:36 20:36 23:36
Calne Bug and Spider (N-bound) 05:32 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:30 15:50 17:05 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:37 20:37 23:37
Calne Porte Marsh Industrial Estate (N-bound) 05:32 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:31 15:51 17:06 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:37 20:37 23:37
Calne Tesco (N-bound) 05:33 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:31 15:51 17:06 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:38 20:38 23:38
Hilmarton Manor Cottage (N-bound) 05:36 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:07 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:36 15:56 17:11 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:41 20:41 23:41
Hilmarton, o/s The Duke 05:37 06:28 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:36 15:56 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:42 20:42 23:42
Hilmarton Highway Turn (N-bound) 05:38 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:09 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:38 15:58 17:13 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:22 18:43 20:43 23:43
Goatacre The Brow (N-bound) 05:39 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:38 15:58 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:23 18:44 20:44 23:44
Goatacre Lane (N-bound) 05:40 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:11 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:40 16:00 17:15 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:45 20:45 23:45
Lyneham Melsome Road (NE-bound) 05:41 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:41 16:01 17:16 17:34 17:50 18:10 18:25 18:46 20:46 23:46
Lyneham, opp MOD Main Gate 05:43 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:43 16:03 17:18 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:48 20:48 23:48
Lyneham, o/s Parish Church 05:43 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:43 16:03 17:18 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:48 20:48 23:48
Lyneham The Green (NW-bound) 05:44 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:44 16:04 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:49 20:49 23:49
Lyneham Garage (N-bound) 05:44 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:15 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:44 16:04 17:19 17:37 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:49 20:49 23:49
Lyneham Southview (E-bound) 05:45 06:37 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:45 16:05 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:49 20:49 23:49
Tockenham Wick Trow Lane (NE-bound) 05:47 06:39 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:47 16:07 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:51 20:51 23:51
Tockenham Wick Turn (E-bound) 05:48 06:40 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:48 16:08 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:52 20:52 23:52
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp Golf Club 05:51 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:51 16:11 17:26 17:44 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:54 20:54 23:54
Royal Wootton Bassett Breach Lane (E-bound) 05:52 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:52 16:12 17:27 17:45 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:55 20:55 23:55
Royal Wootton Bassett Whitehill Lane (NE-bound) 05:54 06:20 06:46 07:00 07:17 07:30 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:28 15:53 16:13 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:57 20:57 23:57
Royal Wootton Bassett High Street (NE-bound) 05:16 05:56 06:23 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:55 16:15 17:30 17:48 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:58 20:58 23:58
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp St Bartholemews 05:16 05:56 06:24 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:55 16:15 17:30 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:58 20:58 23:58
Royal Wootton Bassett Kingsley Avenue (E-bound) 05:18 05:58 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:57 16:17 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:59 20:59 23:59
Royal Wootton Bassett Masefield (E-bound) 05:18 05:58 06:26 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:57 16:17 17:32 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 21:00 00:00
Royal Wootton Bassett, opp Gainsborough Avenue 05:19 05:59 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:29 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:58 16:18 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:00 21:00 00:00
Royal Wootton Bassett Shelley Avenue (S-bound) 05:19 05:59 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:29 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:58 16:18 17:33 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 21:01 00:01
Royal Wootton Bassett Keats Close (SW-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:29 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:59 16:19 17:34 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:01 21:01 00:01
Royal Wootton Bassett Otter Way (SW-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:59 16:19 17:34 17:52 18:08 18:28 18:43 19:02 21:02 00:02
Royal Wootton Bassett Goughs Way (S-bound) 05:21 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:00 16:20 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:44 19:02 21:02 00:02
Royal Wootton Bassett Swallows Mead (E-bound) 05:23 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:02 16:22 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:04 21:04 00:04
Royal Wootton Bassett Garraways (NE-bound) 05:23 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:02 16:22 17:37 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:04 21:04 00:04
Royal Wootton Bassett Sally Pussey (E-bound) 05:24 06:05 06:34 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:03 16:23 17:38 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:05 21:05 00:05
Freshbrook Lydiard Fields Manor (E-bound) 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:05 16:25 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:07 21:07 00:07
Freshbrook M4 Roundabout (E-bound) 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:05 16:25 17:40 17:58 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:07 21:07 00:07
Blagrove Roundabout (E-bound) 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:07 16:27 17:42 18:00 18:16 18:36 18:51 19:09 21:09 00:09
Mannington Roundabout (E-bound) 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:12 16:32 17:47 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:13 21:13 00:13
Bridgemead Paddington Drive (NE-bound) 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:13 16:33 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:14 21:14 00:14
Even Swindon Great Western Outlet Village (NE-bound) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:45 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:16 21:16 00:16
Swindon Dean Street (E-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:31 09:46 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:17 16:37 17:52 18:09 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:17 21:17 00:17
Swindon Emlyn Square (NE-bound) 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:33 09:48 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:19 16:39 17:54 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:18 21:18 00:18
Swindon Sheppard Street (NE-bound) 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:34 09:49 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:21 16:41 17:56 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:19 21:19 00:19
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:50 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:22 16:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:20 21:20 00:20
Swindon Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:25 16:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:22 21:22 00:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach West, 14 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West (SSWN)