bustimes.org

552 - Mint Bridge - Arnside

A bus service operated by Kirkby Lonsdale Coaches

Map

Mint Bridge, o/s Morrisons 13:05
Kendal Blackhall Road (Stand E) 13:15
Kendal, at Weavers Court 13:16
Kendal South, opp K Village 13:18
Kendal South Lound Road Garage (near) 13:19
Kendal South The Lound (near) 13:20
Kendal South, opp Helme Chase 13:20
Kendal South, o/s Asda 13:22
Kendal South Westmorland General Hospital (near) 13:25
Kendal South, opp Asda 13:26
Kendal South, at Helme Chase 13:27
Kendal South, opp Burton Road roundabout 13:28
13:29
Kendal South, opp Lowmills 13:30
Natland, adj Park Close 13:30
Sedgwick, by Aqueduct 13:35
Brettargh Holt, at approach 13:38
Brettargh Holt Heaves Hotel (near) 13:39
Levens, at Hare & Hounds 13:40
Levens, opp Lane Foot 13:42
Levens Bridge (opp) 13:43
Leasgill, o/s West View 13:44
Leasgill, opp Village Hall 13:44
Heversham Woodhouse Lane (near) 13:46
Heversham, at Dallam School 13:47
Milnthorpe, o/s Top of Church Street 13:48
Milnthorpe The Square (near) 13:49
Milnthorpe, opp Grisleymires Lane 13:49
Milnthorpe, opp Chestnut Park 13:50
Milnthorpe, o/s Chestnut Park 13:51
Milnthorpe, o/s The Square 09:0513:52
Milnthorpe, o/s The Strands 09:0613:53
Milnthorpe, o/s Bridge 09:0713:54
Sandside, o/s Ship Inn 09:1514:00
Sandside Sunny Ridge (near) 09:1614:01
Carr Bank, by Garden Centre 09:1714:02
Arnside, opp Dale House 14:03
Arnside Dale House (near) 09:18
Arnside, opp Rail Station 09:1609:1914:0414:04
Arnside Ye Olde Fighting Cocks (near) 09:1714:05
Arnside, o/s The Promenade 09:3009:2014:0514:10
Arnside Ye Olde Fighting Cocks (near) 09:2014:05
Arnside, at Springfield Avenue 09:31
Arnside, o/s Our Lady of Lourdes Church 09:3109:3114:1114:11
Arnside, at Springfield Avenue 09:3114:1114:11
Arnside, opp Hollins Lane 09:3214:1214:12
Arnside, o/s Foot of Briery Bank 09:3409:3214:14
Arnside, o/s Foot of Briery Bank 09:3214:14
Arnside, opp Dale House 09:3514:15
Carr Bank, opp Garden Centre 09:3614:16
Sandside, at Sunny Ridge 09:3614:16
Storth, opp Ship Inn 09:3914:19
Milnthorpe, opp Bridge 09:4014:20
Milnthorpe The Square (near) 09:4314:23
Milnthorpe, opp Chestnut Park 09:44
Milnthorpe, o/s Chestnut Park 09:45
Milnthorpe, o/s The Square 09:45
Milnthorpe Grisleymires Lane (near) 09:46
Milnthorpe, opp Top of Church Street 09:47
Heversham, o/s Dallam Junior School 09:48
Heversham, at Woodhouse Lane 09:48
Leasgill, at Strickland House 09:49
Leasgill, o/s Village Hall 09:50
Leasgill, o/s Eversley Farm 09:51
Levens, opp Shelter 09:52
Levens Bridge (o/s) 09:52
Levens, opp Hare & Hounds 09:53
Brettargh Holt, o/s Heaves Hotel 09:54
Brettargh Holt, at approach 09:55
Sedgwick, at Aqueduct 10:00
Natland, opp Park Close 10:05
Kendal South, opp Low Mills 10:06
Kendal South Burton Road Roundabout (near) 10:07
Kendal South Westmorland General Hospital (near) 10:10
Kendal, o/s Kirkland 10:11
Kendal, at Highgate 10:12
Kendal, o/s The Shakespeare Inn 10:13
Kendal Bus Station (Ken) (Stand 0) 10:20
Mint Bridge, o/s Morrisons 10:30

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Kirkby Lonsdale Coaches