bustimes.org

55C - Leeds Park Row - Leeds Park Row

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Leeds Park Row (stop P3) 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 14:13 then hourly until 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:03
Leeds Aire Street (stop S12) 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 14:14 20:14 21:15 22:15 23:05
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S15) 06:14 07:14 08:15 09:15 14:15 20:15 21:16 22:16 23:06
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S17) 06:15 07:15 08:16 09:16 14:16 20:16 21:17 22:17 23:07
Holbeck, at Globe Road 06:16 07:16 08:17 09:17 14:17 20:17 21:18 22:18 23:08
Holbeck, at Springwell Street 06:17 07:17 08:18 09:18 14:18 20:18 21:19 22:19 23:09
Holbeck, on Spence Lane 06:18 07:18 08:20 09:20 14:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:10
Holbeck Lane 06:18 07:18 08:20 09:20 14:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:10
Holbeck, after Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:19 07:19 08:22 09:22 14:22 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:11
Holbeck Top Moor Side (S-bound) 06:21 07:21 08:24 09:24 14:24 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:13
Beeston Hill, adj City Evangelical Church 06:22 07:22 08:25 09:25 14:25 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:14
Beeston Hill, adj Elland Rd Fairway Court 06:22 07:22 08:25 09:25 14:25 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:14
Beeston Leeds Utd Stadium 06:24 07:24 08:27 09:27 14:27 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:16
Beeston, at Heath Mount 06:25 07:25 08:28 09:28 14:28 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:17
Beeston Elland Road Ind Est 06:26 07:26 08:29 09:29 14:29 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:18
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 06:27 07:27 08:30 09:30 14:30 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:19
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw (S-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:32 09:32 14:32 20:32 21:31
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand A 06:31 07:31 08:34 09:34 14:34 20:34 21:33
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand A 06:33 07:33 08:36 09:36 14:36 20:36 21:35
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw 06:34 07:34 08:37 09:37 14:37 20:37 21:36
Cottingley Millshaw 06:35 07:35 08:38 09:38 14:38 20:38 21:37 22:30 23:20
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Square (W-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:39 09:39 14:39 20:39 21:38 22:31 23:21
Cottingley, adj Rail Station 06:37 07:37 08:40 09:40 14:40 20:40 21:39 22:33 23:23
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Place 06:38 07:38 08:41 09:41 14:41 20:41 21:40 22:33 23:23
Cottingley Dr Dulverton Gardens 06:38 07:38 08:41 09:41 14:41 20:41 21:40 22:34 23:24
Cottingley Drive Crematorium (adj) 06:39 07:39 08:42 09:42 14:42 20:42 21:41 22:35 23:25
Cottingley Vale (on) 06:41 07:41 08:44 09:44 14:44 20:44 21:43 22:37 23:27
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 06:43 07:43 08:46 09:46 14:46 20:46 21:45 22:39
Beeston Elland Rd Ind Est 06:44 07:44 08:47 09:47 14:47 20:47 21:46 22:40
Beeston Heath Mount 06:45 07:45 08:48 09:48 14:48 20:48 21:47 22:41
Beeston, at Leeds Utd Stadium 06:45 07:45 08:48 09:48 14:48 20:48 21:47 22:41
Beeston Hill Fairway Court 06:47 07:47 08:50 09:50 14:50 20:50 21:49 22:43
Beeston Hill Cemetery Road Jct 06:48 07:48 08:51 09:51 14:51 20:51 21:50 22:44
Holbeck Top Moor Side 06:50 07:50 08:53 09:53 14:53 20:53 21:52 22:46
Holbeck, opp Domestic Street Balm Walk 06:51 07:51 08:54 09:54 14:54 20:54 21:53 22:47
Holbeck Lane (opp) 06:52 07:52 08:55 09:55 14:55 20:55 21:54 22:48
Holbeck Spence Lane 06:53 07:53 08:56 09:56 14:56 20:56 21:55 22:49
Holbeck Springwell Street 06:54 07:54 08:57 09:57 14:57 20:57 21:56 22:50
Holbeck Globe Road 06:55 07:55 08:58 09:58 14:58 20:58 21:57 22:51
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S16) 06:56 07:56 08:59 09:59 14:59 20:59 21:58 22:52
Leeds Whitehall Road (stop S14) 06:58 07:58 09:01 10:01 15:01 21:01 22:00 22:54
Leeds King Street (stop W4) 06:59 07:59 09:02 10:02 15:02 21:02 22:01 22:55
Leeds Park Row (stop P3) 07:03 08:03 09:06 10:06 15:06 21:06 22:05 22:59

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 7 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Leeds