bustimes.org

57 - Dundee - Perth

A service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)

Map

Perth - Dundee

Cherrybank, opp Aviva 17:25
Cherrybank, at Braeside Gardens 17:28
Viewlands, at Murray Place 17:29
Viewlands, opp Lovat Hotel 17:30
Perth, opp Rosslyn House 17:31
Perth, opp Leisure Pool 17:32
Perth, at Elibank Street 17:33
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 17:35s
Perth Bus Station (Stance 3) 06:50 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 16:50 17:40
Perth South Street (Stop L) 06:55 08:58 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 17:00 17:50
Bridgend, at Commercial Street 06:56 08:59 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 17:01 17:51
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 07:18
Bridgend Court (at) 06:57 09:00 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 17:02 17:52
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 07:19
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 07:19
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 07:20
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 07:20
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 07:20
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 07:21
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 07:21
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 07:22
Bridgend, at Strathmore Street 06:58 09:01 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 17:03 17:53
Gannochy, at Comleybank 06:59 09:02 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 17:04 17:54
Gannochy, opp Fitzroy Terrace 06:59 09:02 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 17:04 17:54
Gannochy, opp Whinniemuir Cottages 07:00 09:03 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 17:05 17:55
Scone, opp Murrayshall Road End 07:01 09:04 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:29 17:06 17:56
Scone, opp Cemetery 07:02 09:05 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 17:07 17:57
Scone, opp Bonhard Road 07:02 09:05 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 17:07 17:57
Scone, at Mansfield Road 07:03 09:06 09:31 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 17:08 17:58
Scone, at Murray Road 07:05 09:08 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 17:10 18:00
Scone, at Highfield Road 07:05 09:08 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 17:10 18:00
Scone, at Perth Airport 07:07 09:10 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 17:12 18:02
Scone, at Annatybank 07:07 09:10 09:35 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:35 17:12 18:02
Balbeggie, at Church 07:09 09:12 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 17:14 18:04
Balbeggie, opp Laurieston 07:09 09:12 09:37 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 17:14 18:04
Balbeggie, at Burnside Road 07:10 09:13 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 17:15 18:05
Balbeggie, opp Rashiehall 07:10 09:13 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:38 17:15 18:05
Balbeggie, opp Rosefield 07:11 09:14 09:39 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 17:16 18:06
Balbeggie, at Dunsinnan Estate Road End 07:12 09:15 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 17:17 18:07
Kinrossie road end (opp) 07:13 09:16 09:41 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:41 17:18 18:08
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (N-bound) 07:15 09:18 09:43 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 17:20 18:10
Burrelton, opp Springfield Road End 07:17 09:20 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 17:22 18:12
Burrelton, opp Newmill Road End 07:17 09:20 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 17:22 18:12
Burrelton, opp Gray Park 07:18 09:21 09:46 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 17:23 18:13
Burrelton, at Post Office 07:19 09:22 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 17:24 18:14
Woodside, at Station Road 07:19 09:22 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 17:24 18:14
Woodside, at Inn 07:19 09:22 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 17:25 18:14
Woodside, at Cherrybank 07:20 09:23 09:48 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:48 17:25 18:15
Burrelton, at Mains of Keithick Farm 07:21 09:24 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 17:27 18:16
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 07:22
Coupar Angus, at Factory 07:23 09:26 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 17:29 18:18
Coupar Angus, at George Place 07:23 09:26 09:51 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:51 17:29 18:18
Coupar Angus, at George Square 07:24 09:27 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 17:30 18:19
Blairgowrie, at High Street 07:22
Coupar Angus, at Library 07:24 09:27 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 17:30 18:19
Coupar Angus, at Bogside Road 07:24 09:27 09:52 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:52 17:30 18:19
Coupar Angus, at Butterybank Road 07:25 09:28 09:53 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 17:31 18:20
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (N-bound) 07:27 09:30 09:55 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 17:33 18:22
Rosemount, opp Myreriggs Road 07:28 09:31 09:56 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 17:35 18:23
Rosemount, at Golf Course Road 07:30 09:33 09:58 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 17:37 18:25
Rosemount Gardens (at) 07:31 09:34 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 17:38 18:26
Rosemount, at Littleblair Drive 07:31 09:34 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 17:38 18:26
Blairgowrie, at Woodlands Park 07:32 09:35 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 17:38 18:27
Blairgowrie, opp Moyness Park Drive 07:32 09:35 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 17:39 18:27
Blairgowrie, at Douglas Road 07:32 09:35 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 17:39 18:27
Blairgowrie, opp Manor Gardens 07:32 09:35 10:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 17:39 18:27
Blairgowrie, at Emma Street 07:33 09:36 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 17:40 18:28
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 07:24s 07:34 09:37 10:02s 11:02s 11:32 12:02s 13:02s 13:32s 14:02s 15:02s 17:41s 18:29s
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance B) 05:40 06:30 07:28 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:38 14:05 15:05 17:42 18:32
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 05:40 06:30 07:28 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:39 14:05 15:05 17:43 18:33
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 05:40 06:30 07:28 08:55 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 13:39 14:05 15:05 17:43 18:33
Rattray, opp Park 13:40 17:44 18:34
Rattray, opp Honeyberry Drive 05:40 06:31 07:29 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Rattray, opp Kirkton Road 05:41 06:31 07:29 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Rattray, at Dilkusha 05:41 06:31 07:29 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06
Alyth, at Easter Rattray 05:43 06:33 07:31 08:58 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Alyth, at Thorn 05:45 06:37 07:35 09:02 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
New Alyth, at Muirton Place 05:47 06:39 07:37 09:04 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 13:41 17:45 18:35
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 17:45 18:35
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 17:45 18:35
Rattray, at House No 159 17:45 18:35
Rattray, at Play Park 17:46 18:35
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 17:46 18:36
Rattray, at Park 17:47 18:36
Rattray, opp Honeyberry Drive 18:36
Rattray, opp Kirkton Road 18:37
Rattray, at Dilkusha 18:37
Alyth, at Easter Rattray 18:39
Alyth, at Thorn 18:42
New Alyth, at Muirton Place 18:44
Alyth, opp Meigle Road 05:49 06:41 07:39 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 18:46
Alyth, at Airlie Place 05:49 06:41 07:40 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 18:47
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 05:50 06:42 07:41 09:08 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:48
Alyth, at Market Square 05:51 06:43 07:42 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:49
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 05:51 06:43 07:42 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 05:51 06:43 07:42 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19
Alyth, opp War Memorial 05:51 06:44 07:43 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Alyth, at Briarbank 05:52 06:44 07:43 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20
Alyth, at West Jordansone Farm 05:54 06:47 07:46 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23
Meigle, opp Post Office 05:58 06:52 07:51 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Meigle, at Strathmore Place 05:58 06:52 07:51 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Meigle, opp Belmont Place 05:58 06:52 07:51 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Meigle, at Cottage Hospital 05:58 06:52 07:51 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Meigle, opp Belmont Castle 05:59 06:53 07:52 09:19 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Newtyle, at Belmont Arms 05:59 06:53 07:53 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30
Newtyle Church (opp) 06:02 06:56 07:56 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Newtyle, at Davidston Road End 06:04 06:59 07:59 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Auchterhouse, opp Newton Farm Road End 06:05 07:00 08:00 09:27 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37
Auchterhouse, at Road End 06:07 07:02 08:02 09:29 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39
Hosiepark Cottages (at) 06:08 07:03 08:03 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40
Hosiepark, opp East Adamston Road End 06:10 07:05 08:05 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42
Muirhead, nr Dronley Avenue 06:11 07:06 08:06 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43
Muirhead, at Edward Place 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Birkhill, at Sidlaw Gardens 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Birkhill, at Dronley Road 06:12 07:07 08:07 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44
Birkhill, at Post Box Road 06:12 07:08 08:08 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Birkhill Inn (at) 06:13 07:08 08:08 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Birkhill Cemetry (at) 06:13 07:08 08:08 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45
Camperdown, at Faraday Street 06:16 07:12 08:12 09:39 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Lochee East, at Dunsinane Avenue 06:16 07:12 08:12 09:39 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Gardens 06:17 07:13 08:13 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Lochee West, at Landsdowne Place 06:17 07:13 08:13 09:40 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 06:18 07:14 08:14 09:41 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Lochee High Street (nr) 06:19 07:15 08:15 09:42 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Lochee, at Grays Lane 06:20 07:16 08:16 09:43 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 06:20 07:17 08:18 09:44 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Balgay, at Cobden Street 06:21 07:18 08:19 09:45 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 06:22 07:19 08:21 09:46 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Law, at Rankine Street 06:22 07:20 08:22 09:47 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57
Law, at St Mary Street 06:24 07:22 08:24 09:49 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Law, opp Smellies Lane 06:24 07:23 08:25 09:50 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00
Dundee, at Police Station 06:26 07:25 08:28 09:52 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
Dundee, at West Marketgait 06:27 07:27 08:31 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 1) 06:28 07:28 08:32 09:55 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:29 07:29 08:33 09:56 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:30 07:31 08:36 09:58 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08
Dundee, at Bus Station 06:31 07:32 08:37 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09
Operates on Perth Academy schooldays only.

Dundee - Perth

Dundee Seagate Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:35 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:30 19:20 22:20
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 07:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 19:20 22:20
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 07:37 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:32 19:21 22:21
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 07:38 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 14:18 15:19 16:19 17:34 19:22 22:22
Dundee, opp Overgate 07:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 14:19 15:20 16:20 17:35 19:23 22:23
Dundee, opp Police Station 07:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 14:21 15:22 16:23 17:38 19:24 22:24
Law, nr Smellies Lane 07:42 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 14:22 15:23 16:24 17:39 19:25 22:25
Law, opp St Mary Street 07:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:24 16:25 17:40 19:26 22:26
Law, at Mitchell Street 07:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 14:23 15:25 16:26 17:41 19:27 22:27
Law, opp Rankine Street 07:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 14:24 15:26 16:27 17:42 19:27 22:27
Balgay, at Tullideph Road 07:45 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 14:25 15:27 16:29 17:44 19:28 22:28
Balgay, adj Cobden Street 07:46 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 14:26 15:28 16:30 17:45 19:29 22:29
Lochee, at Ancrum Road 07:47 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 14:27 15:29 16:31 17:46 19:29 22:29
Lochee, opp High Street 07:48 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 14:28 15:31 16:33 17:48 19:30 22:30
Lochee, at Adamsons Court 07:49 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 14:29 15:32 16:33 17:48 19:31 22:31
Lochee High Street (nr) 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:33 16:35 17:50 19:32 22:32
Lochee, at Sinclair Street 07:50 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 14:30 15:33 16:35 17:50 19:32 22:32
Lochee West, opp Landsdowne Place 07:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:35 16:37 17:52 19:34 22:34
Lochee West, at Park Hotel 07:52 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 14:32 15:35 16:37 17:52 19:34 22:34
Lochee East, opp Dunsinane Avenue 07:54 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:34 15:37 16:39 17:54 19:36 22:36
Camperdown, opp Faraday Street 07:55 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 14:35 15:38 16:40 17:55 19:37 22:37
Birkhill Inn (opp) 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:41 16:43 17:58 19:40 22:40
Birkhill, opp Post Box Road 07:58 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 14:38 15:41 16:43 17:58 19:40 22:40
Birkhill, opp Dronley Road 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:42 16:44 17:59 19:41 22:41
Birkhill, opp Sidlaw Gardens 07:59 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:39 15:42 16:44 17:59 19:41 22:41
Muirhead, at Post Office 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:43 16:45 18:00 19:42 22:42
Muirhead, opp Dronley Avenue 08:00 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 14:40 15:43 16:45 18:00 19:42 22:42
Hosiepark, at East Adamston Road End 08:01 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 14:41 15:44 16:46 18:01 19:43 22:43
Hosiepark Cottages (opp) 08:02 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 14:42 15:46 16:47 18:02 19:45 22:45
Auchterhouse, opp Road End 08:03 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 14:43 15:47 16:48 18:03 19:46 22:46
Auchterhouse, at Newton Farm Road End 08:05 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:49 16:50 18:05 19:48 22:48
Newtyle, opp Davidston Road End 08:06 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:50 16:51 18:06 19:49 22:49
Newtyle Church (at) 08:09 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:49 15:53 16:54 18:09 19:52 22:52
Newtyle, opp Belmont Arms 08:11 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 14:51 15:55 16:56 18:11 19:54 22:54
Meigle, at Belmont Castle 08:12 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:52 15:56 16:57 18:12 19:55 22:55
Meigle, opp Cottage Hospital 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:57 16:58 18:13 19:56 22:56
Meigle, at Belmont Place 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:57 16:58 18:13 19:56 22:56
Meigle, opp Strathmore Place 08:13 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:53 15:57 16:58 18:13 19:56 22:56
Meigle, opp Church 08:14 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 14:54 15:58 16:59 18:14 19:57 22:57
Alyth, opp West Jordansone Farm 08:18 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:58 16:02 17:03 18:18 20:01 23:01
Alyth, opp Briarbank 08:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:05 17:06 18:21 20:04 23:04
Alyth, at War Memorial 08:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 15:01 16:05 17:06 18:21 20:04 23:04
Alyth, at Airlie Place 08:22 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:06 17:07 18:22 20:05 23:05
Alyth, at St Ninians Road 08:22 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 15:02 16:06 17:07 18:22 20:05 23:05
Alyth, at Market Square 08:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:07 17:08 18:23 20:06 23:06
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 11:41 13:41
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 11:41 13:41
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 11:41 13:41
Rattray, at House No 159 11:42 13:42
Rattray, at Play Park 11:42 13:42
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 11:43 13:43
Rattray, at Park 11:43 13:43
Alyth, opp St Ninians Road 08:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 15:03 16:07 17:08 18:23 20:06 23:06
Alyth, opp Airlie Place 08:24 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:08 17:09 18:24 20:06 23:06
New Alyth, opp Muirton Place 08:29 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 15:09 16:13 17:14 18:29 20:10 23:10
Alyth, opp Thorn road end 08:30 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 15:10 16:14 17:15 18:30 20:11 23:11
Alyth, opp Easter Rattray 08:34 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 15:14 16:18 17:19 18:32 20:13 23:13
Rattray, opp Dilkusha 08:36 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 15:16 16:20 17:21 18:33 20:14 23:14
Rattray, at Kirkton Road 08:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:21 17:22 18:34 20:15 23:15
Rattray, at Honeyberry Drive 08:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:21 17:22 18:34 20:15 23:15
Rattray, at Sidlaw Road 08:37 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:21 17:22 18:34 20:15 23:15
Rattray, opp Park 18:34 20:15 23:15
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 18:35 20:16 23:16
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 18:35 20:16 23:16
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 18:35 20:16 23:16
Rattray, at House No 159 18:36 20:17 23:17
Rattray, at Play Park 18:36 20:17 23:17
Rattray, at Ferguson Park Road 18:37 20:18 23:18
Rattray, at Park 18:37 20:18 23:18
Rattray, opp Balmoral Road 08:37 10:17 11:17 11:44 12:17 13:17 13:44 15:17 16:21 17:22 18:38 20:19 23:19
Rattray, at Boat Brae 08:38 10:18 11:18 11:44 12:18 13:18 13:44 15:18 16:22 17:23 18:38 20:19 23:19
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 08:38 10:18 11:18 11:45 12:18 13:18 13:45 15:18 16:22 17:23 18:39 20:20 23:20
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 08:39s 10:19s 11:19s 11:46s 12:19s 13:19s 13:46s 15:19 16:23s 17:24s 18:40 20:21 23:21
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance C) 05:54 08:40 08:43 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:37 16:25 17:27
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 05:54 08:41 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:37 16:25 17:27
Blairgowrie High School (at) 08:50
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 05:54 08:51 09:52 10:22 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:37 16:25 17:27
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 05:55 08:52 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:38 16:26 17:28
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 05:55 08:52 09:53 10:23 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:38 16:26 17:28
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 05:56 08:53 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:39 16:27 17:29
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 05:56 08:53 09:54 10:24 11:24 11:54 12:24 13:24 13:54 14:39 16:27 17:29
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 05:57 08:54 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:40 16:27 17:30
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 05:57 08:54 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:40 16:28 17:30
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 05:57 08:55 09:55 10:25 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:40 16:28 17:30
Rosemount, at Myreriggs Road 06:00 08:57 09:58 10:28 11:28 11:58 12:28 13:28 13:58 14:43 16:31 17:33
Coupar Angus Bendochy Crossroads (S-bound) 06:02 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:45 16:33 17:35
Coupar Angus, opp Butterybank Road 06:04 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:32 14:02 14:47 16:35 17:37
Coupar Angus, opp Bogside Road 06:05 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 14:03 14:48 16:36 17:38
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 08:45
Coupar Angus, at Bank Of Scotland 06:06 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:49 16:36 17:39
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 08:45
Coupar Angus, opp George Square 06:07 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:50 16:37 17:40
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 08:46
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 08:47
Coupar Angus, opp Factory 06:07 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:35 14:05 14:50 16:37 17:40
Blairgowrie High School (opp) 08:48
Burrelton, opp Mains of Keithick Farm 06:09 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 14:07 14:52 16:39 17:42
Woodside, opp Cherrybank 06:10 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 14:08 14:53 16:40 17:43
Woodside, opp Hawthorn Cottage 06:11 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:54 16:41 17:44
Woodside, at Hall Crescent 06:11 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:39 14:09 14:54 16:41 17:44
Burrelton, opp Post Office 06:12 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:55 16:42 17:45
Burrelton, at Gray Park 06:12 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 14:10 14:55 16:42 17:45
Burrelton, at Newmill Road End 06:13 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:56 16:43 17:46
Burrelton, at Springfield Road End 06:13 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:41 14:11 14:56 16:43 17:46
Saucher Redstone Crossroads (S-bound) 06:15 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:43 14:13 14:58 16:44 17:48
Kinrossie road end (at) 06:18 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 14:16 15:01 16:46 17:51
Balbeggie, opp Dunsinnan Estate Road End 06:19 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 15:02 16:47 17:52
Balbeggie, at Rosefield 06:19 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 14:17 15:02 16:48 17:52
Balbeggie, at Rashiehall 06:20 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 14:18 15:03 16:49 17:53
Balbeggie, opp Burnside Road 06:22 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 15:05 16:50 17:55
Balbeggie, at Laurieston 06:22 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 15:05 16:50 17:55
Balbeggie, opp Church 06:22 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:50 14:20 15:05 16:50 17:55
Scone, opp Annatybank 06:24 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 15:07 16:52 17:57
Scone, opp Perth Airport 06:24 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 14:22 15:07 16:52 17:57
Scone, opp Highfield Road 06:26 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 14:24 15:09 16:54 17:59
Scone, opp Murray Road 06:27 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:55 14:25 15:10 16:55 18:00
Scone, opp Mansfield Road 06:28 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 14:26 15:11 16:56 18:01
Scone, at Bonhard Road 06:29 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 14:27 15:12 16:57 18:02
Scone, at Cemetery 06:30 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 14:28 15:12 16:58 18:03
Scone, at Murrayshall Road End 06:31 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 14:29 15:13 16:59 18:04
Gannochy, at Whinniemuir Cottages 06:32 09:30 10:30 11:00 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:14 17:00 18:05
Gannochy, at Fitzroy Terrace 06:33 09:31 10:31 11:01 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:01 14:31 15:15 17:01 18:06
Gannochy, opp Comleybank 06:34 09:32 10:32 11:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:32 15:16 17:02 18:07
Bridgend, opp Strathmore Street 06:35 09:33 10:33 11:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 14:03 14:33 15:16 17:03 18:08
Bridgend Court (opp) 06:36 09:34 10:34 11:04 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:17 17:04 18:09
Perth Charlotte Street (Stop ZQ) 06:37 09:35 10:35 11:05 12:05 12:35 13:05 14:05 14:35 15:18 17:05 18:10
Perth Kinnoull Street (Stop S) 06:38s 09:36s 10:36s 11:06s 12:06s 12:36s 13:06s 14:06s 14:36s 15:19s 17:06s 18:11s
Perth Scott Street (Stop V) 06:39 09:37 10:37 11:07 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:37 17:07 18:12
Perth Mill Street (Stop D) 15:20
Perth Hospital Street (Stop ZG) 06:41 09:39 10:39 11:09 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:39 17:09 18:14
Perth Bus Station (Stances) 06:42 09:40 10:40 11:10 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 17:10 18:15
Blairgowrie, at Altamount Road 08:49
Blairgowrie, at Clova Avenue 08:50
Blairgowrie, at Community Campus 08:53
Operates on Blairgowrie High School schooldays only. Operates on Perth Academy schooldays only. This journey does not operate on 24 or 31 December.

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 15 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland (SSPH)