Bus Times

5B - Eaton - Norwich - Thorpe St Andrew - Dussindale - Wroxham - Hoveton & Horning

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Hoveton & Horning - Wroxham - Dussindale - Thorpe St Andrew - Norwich - Eaton

Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 06:35
Hoveton, adj Tunstead Road 06:35
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 06:36
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 06:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hoveton, opp Bus Shelter 06:37 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hoveton, opp Long Lane 06:37 08:33 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Ashmanhaugh, adj School Road 06:40 08:35 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Beeston St Lawrence, opp Church 06:42 08:38 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Smallburgh, opp Layby 06:45 08:41 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Smallburgh, opp Norwich Road 06:45 08:41 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Wayford, adj Woodfarm Inn 06:46 08:43 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Stalham, adj Tesco 06:50 08:47 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Stalham, opp Millside 06:51 08:48 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Sutton, opp Neville Road 06:54 08:51 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Sutton, opp Moor Road 06:54 08:51 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 06:56 08:53 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Catfield, opp turn 06:58 08:56 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Catfield, adj New Road 07:00 08:57 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Catfield, adj Crown 07:00 08:58 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Catfield, opp village hall 07:01 08:59 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00
Ludham, opp Kings Arms 07:07 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Ludham, adj Church 07:08 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Ludham, adj Broad Reaches 07:08 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Ludham, opp Phone Box 07:10 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Horning, adj Upper Street 07:12 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Horning, adj Mill Hill 07:15 08:20 09:12 09:38 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 15:12 15:42 17:12 18:05
Horning, opp Upper Street 09:40 11:44 13:44 15:44 18:07
Horning, adj Lower Street 07:15 08:20 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Ludham, adj Phone Box 09:42 11:46 13:46 15:46 18:09
Ludham, opp Broad Reaches 09:44 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:11
Ludham, adj Kings Arms 09:45 11:49 13:49 15:49 18:12
Catfield, adj village hall 09:51 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:17
Catfield, opp Crown 09:51 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:17
Catfield, opp New Road 09:51 11:54 13:54 15:54 18:17
Catfield, adj turn 09:53 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:19
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 09:56 11:59 13:59 15:59 18:22
Sutton, adj Moor Road 09:57 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:23
Sutton, adj Neville Road 09:57 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:23
Stalham, adj Millside 10:02 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:27
Stalham, adj Radio Shop 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:28
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:30
Wayford, opp Woodfarm Inn 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:32
Smallburgh, adj Norwich Road 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:33
Smallburgh, adj Layby 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:33
Beeston St Lawrence, adj Church 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:35
Ashmanhaugh, opp School Road 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:37
Hoveton, adj Long Lane 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:39
Hoveton, adj Bus Shelter 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:39
Hoveton, opp Bewliderwood 07:17 08:21 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Hoveton, adj Littlewood Lane 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:40
Hoveton, adj Horning Road 07:23 08:24 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hoveton, opp Village Hall 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:41
Hoveton, opp Tunstead Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:42
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 06:50 07:25 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:45
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 06:50 07:25 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:45
Wroxham, opp Social Club 06:50 07:25 08:25 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:45
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 06:51 07:26 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:46
Wroxham, adj Park Road 06:51 07:26 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:46
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 06:51 07:26 08:26 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:46
Salhouse, adj Vicarage Road 06:54 07:29 08:29 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:49
Salhouse, adj All Saints' Church 06:54 07:30 08:30 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:50
Salhouse, adj The Bell 06:56 07:32 08:32 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:52
Salhouse, adj Ward Road 06:56 07:32 08:32 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:52
Salhouse, opp Norwich Road 06:57 07:33 08:33 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:53
Salhouse, opp Mill Road 06:58 07:34 08:34 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:54
Salhouse, opp Station Road 07:00 07:35 08:36 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:56
New Rackheath, adj Post Office 07:02 07:37 08:38 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:58
Rackheath, adj Wendover Road 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01
New Rackheath, adj Sole & Heel 07:03 07:38 08:39 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:59
Rackheath, opp Sir Edward Stracey Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02
New Rackheath, adj Vera Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Thorpe End, opp Green 07:08 07:43 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:03
Thorpe End, opp St. David's Church 07:08 07:43 08:44 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 19:03
Dussindale Park, adj Rainsborough Rise 07:10 07:45 08:46 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 19:05
Dussindale Park, opp Association Way 07:11 07:47 08:48 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 19:07
Dussindale Park, adj Independent Way 07:12 07:48 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 19:08
Dussindale Park, adj Rowton Heath 07:13 07:49 08:50 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 19:09
Dussindale Park, opp Naseby Way 07:13 07:50 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 19:10
Dussindale Park, opp Cavalier Close 07:14 07:51 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 19:11
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Primrose Crescent 07:16 07:53 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 19:13
Thorpe St Andrew, opp St Andrews Avenue 07:17 07:54 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:14
Thorpe St Andrew, opp School Avenue 07:17 07:54 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 19:14
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Barber Place 07:18 07:55 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:15
Thorpe St Andrew, adj River Green 07:19 07:56 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 19:15
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Horsewater 07:19 07:56 08:57 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 19:16
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Langley School 07:20 07:57 08:58 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:17
Norwich, adj The Denes 07:21 07:58 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 19:17
Norwich, adj Cremorne Lane 07:22 07:59 09:00 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:18
Norwich, adj Barton Way 07:23 08:00 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:19
Norwich, adj layby 07:23 08:00 09:01 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 19:19
Norwich, adj Sorting Office 07:24 08:01 09:02 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:20
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 07:25 08:02 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:21
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DL) 07:25 08:02 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:21
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CU) 07:30 08:07 09:07 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:25
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BR) 07:33 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:28
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BR) 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:50
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:50
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:51
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 17:51
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 17:12 17:52
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 17:53
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 17:14 17:54
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:55
Norwich, opp Judges Walk 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 17:55
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 17:57
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:58
Norfolk school holidays only

Eaton - Norwich - Thorpe St Andrew - Dussindale - Wroxham - Hoveton & Horning

Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:58
Eaton, adj Havant Close 07:44 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:18 17:58
Eaton, adj Cemetery 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:59
Eaton, adj Marston Lane 07:49 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:20 18:00
Eaton, opp Abinger Way 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:22 18:02
Eaton, opp Marston Lane 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:24 18:04
Eaton, opp Cemetery 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:26 18:06
Eaton, adj Nutfield Close 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:07
Eaton, adj Cranleigh Rise 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:27 18:07
Eaton, opp Duverlin Close 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:29 18:09
Eaton, adj Bradeham Way 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:10
Eaton, adj Ellcar Rise 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:30 18:10
Eaton, opp Ebbisham Drive 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:32 18:12
Eaton, adj Buckland Rise 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:33 18:13
Eaton, adj Greenways 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:34 18:14
Eaton, opp Havant Close 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:35 18:15
Eaton, adj Slip Road 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:37 18:17
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:38 18:17
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:39 18:19
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:40 18:19
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:41 18:20
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:42 18:21
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:43 18:21
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:46 17:43 18:22
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:44 18:23
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:47 17:45 18:23
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:48 17:45 18:24
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BC) 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:50 17:47 18:25
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BC) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:30
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CB) 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:15 18:15 19:13 20:33
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:16 18:16 19:14 20:34
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:36
Norwich, adj Rosary Road 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:36
Norwich, adj Cotman Road 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:37
Norwich, opp Cremorne Lane 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:21 18:21 19:18 20:37
Norwich, opp The Denes 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:21 18:21 19:18 20:38
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Langley School 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:22 18:22 19:19 20:39
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Lane 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:23 18:23 19:20 20:39
Thorpe St Andrew, opp River Green 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:24 18:24 19:20 20:40
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Barber Place 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:24 18:24 19:21 20:40
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Avenue 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:25 18:25 19:21 20:41
Thorpe St Andrew, adj St Andrews Avenue 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:26 18:26 19:22 20:42
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Primrose Crescent 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:26 18:26 19:22 20:42
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Pound Lane Sainsburys 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:27 18:27 19:23 20:43
Dussindale Park, adj Cavalier Close 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:28 18:28 19:24 20:44
Dussindale Park, adj Naseby Way 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:29 18:29 19:25 20:45
Dussindale Park, opp Rowton Heath 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:29 18:29 19:25 20:45
Dussindale Park, opp Independent Way 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:31 18:31 19:27 20:47
Dussindale Park, adj Association Way 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:31 18:31 19:27 20:47
Dussindale Park, opp Rainsborough Rise 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:33 18:33 19:28 20:48
Thorpe End, adj St. David's Church 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:35 18:35 19:30 20:50
Thorpe End, adj Green 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:36 18:36 19:31 20:51
New Rackheath Green Lane West (opp 10) 08:45 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50
Rackheath, adj Sir Edward Stracey Road 08:48 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53
Rackheath, opp Wendover Road 08:50 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55
New Rackheath, opp Sole & Heel 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:41 18:41 19:35 20:55
New Rackheath, opp Post Office 08:15 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:41 18:41 19:35 20:55
Salhouse Norwich Road (o/s 82) 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:43 18:43 19:37 20:56
Salhouse, adj Station Road 08:17 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:43 18:43 19:37 20:56
Salhouse, adj Mill Road 08:19 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:45 18:45 19:38 20:58
Salhouse, opp Ward Road 08:21 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:47 18:47 19:40 20:59
Salhouse, opp The Bell 08:22 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:48 18:48 19:41 21:00
Salhouse, opp All Saints' Church 08:23 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:49 18:49 19:42 21:01
Salhouse, opp Vicarage Road 08:24 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:51 18:51 19:43 21:02
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 08:27 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:55 18:55 19:45 21:04
Wroxham, opp Park Road 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:55 18:55 19:46 21:05
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:56 18:56 19:46 21:05
Wroxham, adj Social Club 08:28 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:56 18:56 19:46 21:05
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 08:29 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:57 18:57 19:47 21:06
Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 08:30 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:58 18:58
Hoveton, adj Roys Car Park Layby 19:48 21:07
Hoveton, adj Bewilderwood 09:35 11:39 13:39 15:39 18:02 19:02
Hoveton, adj Tunstead Road 08:30 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 08:31 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 08:32 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Horning, opp Lower Street 09:37 11:41 13:41 15:41 18:04 19:04
Horning, adj Mill Hill 09:38 11:42 13:42 15:42 18:05 19:05
Horning, opp Upper Street 19:07
Ludham, adj Phone Box 19:09
Ludham, opp Broad Reaches 19:11
Ludham, adj Kings Arms 19:12
Catfield, adj village hall 19:17
Catfield, opp Crown 19:17
Catfield, opp New Road 19:17
Catfield, adj turn 19:19
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 19:22
Sutton, adj Moor Road 19:23
Sutton, adj Neville Road 19:23
Stalham, adj Millside 19:26
Stalham, adj Radio Shop 19:26
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 19:28
Norfolk school holidays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Konectbus