bustimes.org

5B - Eaton - Wroxham

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Map

Wroxham - Eaton

Norwich Bus Station (Stand H) 09:35 11:15 13:25 17:05
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BQ) 09:36 11:16 13:26 17:06
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 14:23
Hoveton, opp Bus Shelter 14:23
Hoveton, opp Long Lane 14:23
Ashmanhaugh, adj School Road 14:25
Beeston St Lawrence, opp Church 14:27
Smallburgh, opp Layby 14:29
Smallburgh, opp Norwich Road 14:30
Wayford, adj Woodfarm Inn 14:31
Stalham, adj Tesco 14:34
Stalham, opp Millside 14:35
Sutton, opp Neville Road 14:37
Sutton, opp Moor Road 14:38
Sutton, adj Elmhurst Avenue 14:39
Catfield, opp turn 14:40
Catfield, adj New Road 14:41
Catfield, adj Crown 14:41
Catfield, opp village hall 14:42
Ludham, opp Kings Arms 14:45
Ludham, adj Church 14:46
Ludham, adj Broad Reaches 14:46
Ludham, opp Phone Box 14:48
Horning, adj Upper Street 14:49
Horning, adj Mill Hill 09:27 14:52
Horning, opp Upper Street 09:29
Horning, adj Lower Street 14:53
Ludham, adj Phone Box 09:30
Ludham, opp Broad Reaches 09:32
Ludham, adj Kings Arms 09:33
Catfield, adj Village hall 09:37
Catfield, opp Crown 09:37
Catfield, opp New Road 09:37
Catfield, adj turn 09:38
Sutton, opp Elmhurst Avenue 09:40
Sutton, adj Moor Road 09:40
Sutton, adj Neville Road 09:41
Stalham, adj Millside 09:43
Stalham, adj Radio Shop 09:44
Stalham, opp Old Railway Station 09:45
Wayford, opp Woodfarm Inn 09:47
Smallburgh, adj Norwich Road 09:48
Smallburgh, adj Layby 09:49
Beeston St Lawrence, adj Church 09:51
Ashmanhaugh, opp School Road 09:53
Hoveton, adj Long Lane 09:55
Hoveton, adj Bus Shelter 09:55
Hoveton, opp Bewliderwood 14:55
Hoveton, adj Littlewood Lane 09:56
Hoveton, adj Horning Road 15:03
Hoveton, opp Village Hall 09:58
Hoveton, opp Tunstead Road 10:01
Wroxham, opp Roys Department Store 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Wroxham, opp Bridge Board Close 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Wroxham, opp Social Club 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05
Wroxham, adj The Avenues 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wroxham, adj Park Road 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Wroxham, adj Keys Drive 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06
Salhouse, adj Vicarage Road 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09
Salhouse, adj All Saints' Church 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Salhouse, adj The Bell 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Salhouse, adj Ward Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Salhouse, opp Norwich Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Salhouse, opp Mill Road 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Salhouse, opp Station Road 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
New Rackheath, adj Post Office 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
New Rackheath, adj Sole & Heel 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Thorpe End, opp Green 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Thorpe End, opp St. David's Church 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25
Dussindale Park, adj Rainsborough Rise 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27
Dussindale Park, opp Association Way 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Dussindale Park, adj Independent Way 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Dussindale Park, adj Rowton Heath 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Dussindale Park, opp Naseby Way 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Dussindale Park, opp Cavalier Close 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Primrose Crescent 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Thorpe St Andrew, opp St Andrews Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Thorpe St Andrew, opp School Avenue 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Barber Place 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Thorpe St Andrew, adj River Green 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Horsewater 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Langley School 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Norwich, adj The Denes 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Norwich, adj Cremorne Lane 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Norwich, adj Barton Way 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Norwich, adj Lower Clarence Road 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Norwich, adj Sorting Office 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Norwich, opp St Stephens Square 09:39 11:16 13:26 17:06
Norwich, opp Brunswick Road 09:39 11:17 13:27 17:07
Norwich, opp Eagle Walk 09:39 11:18 13:28 17:08
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 09:40 11:20 13:30 17:10
Norwich, adj Lime Tree Road 09:42 11:20 13:30 17:10
Norwich, opp Leopold Road 09:42 11:22 13:32 17:12
Norwich, adj Branksome Road 09:42 11:22 13:32 17:12
Norwich, adj Elveden Close 09:42 11:22 13:32 17:12
Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 09:43 11:23 13:33 17:13

Outbound

Eaton, adj The Cellarhouse 09:43 11:23 13:33 17:13
Eaton, adj Havant Close 09:44 11:24 13:34 17:13
Eaton, adj Cemetery 09:44 11:24 13:34 17:14
Eaton, adj Marston Lane 09:44 11:24 13:34 17:14
Eaton, opp Abinger Way 09:45 11:25 13:35 17:15
Eaton, opp Cemetery 09:46 11:26 13:36 17:17
Eaton, adj Nutfield Close 09:47 11:27 13:37 17:18
Eaton, adj Cranleigh Rise 09:47 11:27 13:37 17:18
Eaton, opp Duverlin Close 09:48 11:28 13:38 17:19
Eaton, adj Bradeham Way 09:50 11:30 13:40 17:20
Eaton, adj Ellcar Rise 09:51 11:31 13:41 17:21
Eaton, opp Ebbisham Drive 09:52 11:32 13:42 17:22
Eaton, adj Buckland Rise 09:53 11:33 13:43
Eaton, adj Greenways 09:55 11:35 13:45
Eaton, opp Havant Close 09:56 11:36 13:46
Eaton, adj Slip Road 09:57 11:37 13:47
Norwich, opp Elveden Close 09:58 11:38 13:48
Norwich, adj Judges Walk 09:58 11:38 13:48
Norwich, opp Branksome Road 09:59 11:39 13:49
Norwich, adj Leopold Road 09:59 11:39 13:49
Norwich, opp Lime Tree Road 09:59 11:39 13:49
Norwich, adj Albemarle Road 09:59 11:39 13:49
Norwich, adj Eagle Walk 10:02 11:42 13:52
Norwich, adj Brunswick Road 10:04 11:44 13:54
Norwich, adj St Stephens Square 10:04 11:44 13:54
Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 09:40 10:05 10:40 11:40 11:45 12:40 13:40 13:55 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Norwich St Stephens Street (Stop BC) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CB) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Norwich, adj Rosary Road 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Norwich, adj Cotman Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Norwich, opp Cremorne Lane 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Norwich, opp The Denes 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Langley School 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Lane 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Thorpe St Andrew, opp River Green 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Barber Place 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Thorpe St Andrew, adj School Avenue 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Thorpe St Andrew, adj St Andrews Avenue 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Thorpe St Andrew, adj Primrose Crescent 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Thorpe St Andrew, opp Pound Lane Sainsburys 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Dussindale Park, adj Cavalier Close 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Dussindale Park, adj Naseby Way 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Dussindale Park, opp Rowton Heath 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Dussindale Park, opp Independent Way 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Dussindale Park, adj Association Way 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Dussindale Park, opp Rainsborough Rise 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Thorpe End, adj St. David's Church 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Thorpe End, adj Green 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
New Rackheath, opp Sole & Heel 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
New Rackheath, opp Post Office 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Salhouse Norwich Road (o/s 82) 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Salhouse, adj Station Road 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Salhouse, adj Mill Road 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Salhouse, opp Ward Road 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Salhouse, opp The Bell 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Salhouse, opp All Saints' Church 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Salhouse, opp Vicarage Road 09:15 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Wroxham, opp Keys Drive 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Wroxham, opp Park Road 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Wroxham, opp The Avenues 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Wroxham, adj Social Club 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Wroxham, adj Bridge Board Close 09:19 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Wroxham, adj Roys Department Store 09:20 14:21
Hoveton, adj Roys Car Park Layby 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Hoveton, adj Tunstead Road 14:21
Hoveton, adj Bewilderwood 09:24
Hoveton, adj Village Hall 14:22
Hoveton, opp Littlewood Lane 14:23
Horning, opp Lower Street 09:26
Horning, adj Mill Hill 09:27

Timetable data from Go East Anglia/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Konectbus