bustimes.org

6 - Coventry - Tanyard Farm

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Tanyard Farm

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 05:22 06:02 06:42 07:15 07:27 07:51 08:15 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:27 09:51 10:15 10:27 10:51 11:15 11:27 11:51 12:15 12:27 12:51 13:15 13:27 13:51 14:15 14:27 14:51 15:15 15:27 15:51 16:15 16:27 16:51 17:15 17:27 17:51 18:15 18:30 then hourly until 23:30
Coventry Well St (Stop BS7) 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:17 07:29 07:53 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:53 18:16 18:31 23:31
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:17 07:29 07:53 08:17 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:29 09:53 10:17 10:29 10:53 11:17 11:29 11:53 12:17 12:29 12:53 13:17 13:29 13:53 14:17 14:29 14:53 15:17 15:29 15:53 16:17 16:29 16:53 17:17 17:29 17:53 18:17 18:32 23:32
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:19 07:31 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:31 09:55 10:19 10:31 10:55 11:19 11:31 11:55 12:19 12:31 12:55 13:19 13:31 13:55 14:19 14:31 14:55 15:19 15:31 15:55 16:19 16:31 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:18 18:33 23:33
Spon End, opp Vincent St 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:21 07:33 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:33 09:57 10:21 10:33 10:57 11:21 11:33 11:57 12:21 12:33 12:57 13:21 13:33 13:57 14:21 14:33 14:57 15:21 15:33 15:57 16:21 16:33 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:20 18:35 23:35
Spon End, before The Arches 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:22 07:34 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:34 09:58 10:22 10:34 10:58 11:22 11:34 11:58 12:22 12:34 12:58 13:22 13:34 13:58 14:22 14:34 14:58 15:22 15:34 15:58 16:22 16:34 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:58 18:21 18:36 23:36
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 05:28 06:08 06:48 07:23 07:35 07:59 08:23 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:35 09:59 10:23 10:35 10:59 11:23 11:35 11:59 12:23 12:35 12:59 13:23 13:35 13:59 14:23 14:35 14:59 15:23 15:35 15:59 16:23 16:35 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:59 18:22 18:37 23:37
Chapel Fields, after Queensland Ave 05:29 06:09 06:49 07:25 07:37 08:01 08:25 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:37 10:01 10:25 10:37 11:01 11:25 11:37 12:01 12:25 12:37 13:01 13:25 13:37 14:01 14:25 14:37 15:01 15:25 15:37 16:01 16:25 16:37 17:01 17:25 17:37 18:01 18:23 18:38 23:38
Hearsall Common (after) 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:26 07:38 08:02 08:26 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:38 10:02 10:26 10:38 11:02 11:26 11:38 12:02 12:26 12:38 13:02 13:26 13:38 14:02 14:26 14:38 15:02 15:26 15:38 16:02 16:26 16:38 17:02 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:24 18:39 23:39
Hearsall Common, after Hearsall Court 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:28 07:40 08:04 08:28 08:40 09:04 09:28 09:40 10:04 10:28 10:40 11:04 11:28 11:40 12:04 12:28 12:40 13:04 13:28 13:40 14:04 14:28 14:40 15:04 15:28 15:40 16:04 16:28 16:40 17:04 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:41 23:41
Hearsall Common, opp Spring Place 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:29 07:41 08:05 08:29 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:41 10:05 10:29 10:41 11:05 11:29 11:41 12:05 12:29 12:41 13:05 13:29 13:41 14:05 14:29 14:41 15:05 15:29 15:41 16:05 16:29 16:41 17:05 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:27 18:42 23:42
Whoberley, after Renown Avenue 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:30 07:42 08:06 08:30 08:42 09:06 09:30 09:42 10:06 10:30 10:42 11:06 11:30 11:42 12:06 12:30 12:42 13:06 13:30 13:42 14:06 14:30 14:42 15:06 15:30 15:42 16:06 16:30 16:42 17:06 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:27 18:42 23:42
Whoberley, before Farr Drive 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:31 07:43 08:07 08:31 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:43 10:07 10:31 10:43 11:07 11:31 11:43 12:07 12:31 12:43 13:07 13:31 13:43 14:07 14:31 14:43 15:07 15:31 15:43 16:07 16:31 16:43 17:07 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:44 23:44
Whoberley, adj Middlecotes 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:32 07:44 08:08 08:32 08:44 09:08 09:32 09:44 10:08 10:32 10:44 11:08 11:32 11:44 12:08 12:32 12:44 13:08 13:32 13:44 14:08 14:32 14:44 15:08 15:32 15:44 16:08 16:32 16:44 17:08 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:30 18:45 23:45
Whoberley, adj St James Church 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:33 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:30 18:45 23:45
Tile Hill North, adj William Kirby Close 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:33 07:45 08:09 08:33 08:45 09:09 09:33 09:45 10:09 10:33 10:45 11:09 11:33 11:45 12:09 12:33 12:45 13:09 13:33 13:45 14:09 14:33 14:45 15:09 15:33 15:45 16:09 16:33 16:45 17:09 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:31 18:46 23:46
Tile Hill North, opposite Lime Tree Ave 05:37 06:17 06:57 07:34 07:46 08:10 08:34 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:46 10:10 10:34 10:46 11:10 11:34 11:46 12:10 12:34 12:46 13:10 13:34 13:46 14:10 14:34 14:46 15:10 15:34 15:46 16:10 16:34 16:46 17:10 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:32 18:47 23:47
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 05:38 06:18 06:58 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:33 18:48 23:48
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 05:39 06:19 06:59 07:37 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:34 18:49 23:49
Tile Hill North, opposite Tile Hill Library 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:35 18:50 23:50
Tile Hill North, before James Green Road 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:38 07:50 08:14 08:38 08:50 09:14 09:38 09:50 10:14 10:38 10:50 11:14 11:38 11:50 12:14 12:38 12:50 13:14 13:38 13:50 14:14 14:38 14:50 15:14 15:38 15:50 16:14 16:38 16:50 17:14 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:35 18:50 23:50
Tile Hill North, opposite Frisby Rd 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:35 18:50 23:50
Tile Hill North, adj Pinnock Place 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:36 18:51 23:51
Tile Hill North, adj Gravel Hill 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:36 18:51 23:51
Tile Hill North, opp Hawthorn Lane 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:16 18:37 18:52 23:52
Tile Hill North, opposite Hornbeam Drive 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:37 18:52 23:52
Tanyard Farm, opp Ashfield Avenue 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:38 18:53 23:53
Tile Hill North, adj Winceby Place 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:39 18:54 23:54
Tanyard Farm Edgehill Place (adjacent) 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:39 18:54 23:54
Tanyard Farm Terminus (adj) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:20 18:40 18:55 23:55

Tanyard Farm - Coventry

Tanyard Farm Terminus (adj) 05:26 06:11 06:36 06:48 07:12 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:30 then hourly until 23:30
Tanyard Farm, before Edgehill Place 05:26 06:11 06:36 06:48 07:12 07:36 07:48 08:12 08:36 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:48 10:12 10:36 10:48 11:12 11:36 11:48 12:12 12:36 12:48 13:12 13:36 13:48 14:12 14:36 14:48 15:12 15:36 15:48 16:12 16:36 16:48 17:12 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:30 23:30
Tanyard Farm, adj Ashfield Avenue 05:27 06:12 06:37 06:49 07:13 07:37 07:49 08:13 08:37 08:49 09:13 09:37 09:49 10:13 10:37 10:49 11:13 11:37 11:49 12:13 12:37 12:49 13:13 13:37 13:49 14:13 14:37 14:49 15:13 15:37 15:49 16:13 16:37 16:49 17:13 17:37 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:31 23:31
Tile Hill North, after Hornbeam Drive 05:28 06:13 06:39 06:51 07:15 07:39 07:51 08:15 08:39 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:51 10:15 10:39 10:51 11:15 11:39 11:51 12:15 12:39 12:51 13:15 13:39 13:51 14:15 14:39 14:51 15:15 15:39 15:51 16:15 16:39 16:51 17:15 17:39 17:51 18:14 18:44 19:32 23:32
Tile Hill North Hawthorn Lane (adjacent) 05:29 06:14 06:40 06:52 07:16 07:40 07:52 08:16 08:40 08:52 09:16 09:40 09:52 10:16 10:40 10:52 11:16 11:40 11:52 12:16 12:40 12:52 13:16 13:40 13:52 14:16 14:40 14:52 15:16 15:40 15:52 16:16 16:40 16:52 17:16 17:40 17:52 18:14 18:44 19:32 23:32
Tile Hill North, opp Pinnock Place 05:30 06:15 06:41 06:53 07:17 07:41 07:53 08:17 08:41 08:53 09:17 09:41 09:53 10:17 10:41 10:53 11:17 11:41 11:53 12:17 12:41 12:53 13:17 13:41 13:53 14:17 14:41 14:53 15:17 15:41 15:53 16:17 16:41 16:53 17:17 17:41 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:33 23:33
Tile Hill North Frisby Rd (adjacent) 05:31 06:16 06:42 06:54 07:18 07:42 07:54 08:18 08:42 08:54 09:18 09:42 09:54 10:18 10:42 10:54 11:18 11:42 11:54 12:18 12:42 12:54 13:18 13:42 13:54 14:18 14:42 14:54 15:18 15:42 15:54 16:18 16:42 16:54 17:18 17:42 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:34 23:34
Tile Hill North Tile Hill Library (adjacent) 05:32 06:17 06:43 06:55 07:19 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:35 23:35
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 05:32 06:17 06:43 06:55 07:19 07:43 07:55 08:19 08:43 08:55 09:19 09:43 09:55 10:19 10:43 10:55 11:19 11:43 11:55 12:19 12:43 12:55 13:19 13:43 13:55 14:19 14:43 14:55 15:19 15:43 15:55 16:19 16:43 16:55 17:19 17:43 17:55 18:17 18:47 19:35 23:35
Tile Hill North Terminus (outside) 05:33 06:18 06:44 06:56 07:20 07:44 07:56 08:20 08:44 08:56 09:20 09:44 09:56 10:20 10:44 10:56 11:20 11:44 11:56 12:20 12:44 12:56 13:20 13:44 13:56 14:20 14:44 14:56 15:20 15:44 15:56 16:20 16:44 16:56 17:20 17:44 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:36 23:36
Tile Hill North Lime Tree Ave (adjacent) 05:34 06:19 06:45 06:57 07:21 07:45 07:57 08:21 08:45 08:57 09:21 09:45 09:57 10:21 10:45 10:57 11:21 11:45 11:57 12:21 12:45 12:57 13:21 13:45 13:57 14:21 14:45 14:57 15:21 15:45 15:57 16:21 16:45 16:57 17:21 17:45 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:37 23:37
Tile Hill North, opposite William Kirby Close 05:35 06:20 06:46 06:58 07:22 07:46 07:58 08:22 08:46 08:58 09:22 09:46 09:58 10:22 10:46 10:58 11:22 11:46 11:58 12:22 12:46 12:58 13:22 13:46 13:58 14:22 14:46 14:58 15:22 15:46 15:58 16:22 16:46 16:58 17:22 17:46 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:38 23:38
Whoberley, after St James Church 05:36 06:21 06:47 06:59 07:23 07:47 07:59 08:23 08:47 08:59 09:23 09:47 09:59 10:23 10:47 10:59 11:23 11:47 11:59 12:23 12:47 12:59 13:23 13:47 13:59 14:23 14:47 14:59 15:23 15:47 15:59 16:23 16:47 16:59 17:23 17:47 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:39 23:39
Whoberley, after Farr Drive 05:37 06:22 06:48 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:00 08:24 08:48 09:00 09:24 09:48 10:00 10:24 10:48 11:00 11:24 11:48 12:00 12:24 12:48 13:00 13:24 13:48 14:00 14:24 14:48 15:00 15:24 15:48 16:00 16:24 16:48 17:00 17:24 17:48 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:40 23:40
Whoberley, before Renolds Close 05:37 06:22 06:49 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:01 09:25 09:49 10:01 10:25 10:49 11:01 11:25 11:49 12:01 12:25 12:49 13:01 13:25 13:49 14:01 14:25 14:49 15:01 15:25 15:49 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:01 17:25 17:49 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:40 23:40
Hearsall Common, adj Stewart Close 05:38 06:23 06:50 07:02 07:26 07:50 08:02 08:26 08:50 09:02 09:26 09:50 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:02 11:26 11:50 12:02 12:26 12:50 13:02 13:26 13:50 14:02 14:26 14:50 15:02 15:26 15:50 16:02 16:26 16:50 17:02 17:26 17:50 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:41 23:41
Hearsall Common, before Hearsall Court 05:40 06:25 06:52 07:04 07:28 07:52 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:04 09:28 09:52 10:04 10:28 10:52 11:04 11:28 11:52 12:04 12:28 12:52 13:04 13:28 13:52 14:04 14:28 14:52 15:04 15:28 15:52 16:04 16:28 16:52 17:04 17:28 17:52 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:43 23:43
Hearsall Common (before) 05:41 06:26 06:53 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:05 09:29 09:53 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:05 11:29 11:53 12:05 12:29 12:53 13:05 13:29 13:53 14:05 14:29 14:53 15:05 15:29 15:53 16:05 16:29 16:53 17:05 17:29 17:53 18:05 18:26 18:56 19:44 23:44
Spon End, opp Sovereign Road 05:43 06:28 06:56 07:08 07:32 07:56 08:08 08:32 08:56 09:08 09:32 09:56 10:08 10:32 10:56 11:08 11:32 11:56 12:08 12:32 12:56 13:08 13:32 13:56 14:08 14:32 14:56 15:08 15:32 15:56 16:08 16:32 16:56 17:08 17:32 17:56 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:46 23:46
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 05:44 06:29 06:57 07:09 07:33 07:57 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:09 09:33 09:57 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:09 11:33 11:57 12:09 12:33 12:57 13:09 13:33 13:57 14:09 14:33 14:57 15:09 15:33 15:57 16:09 16:33 16:57 17:09 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:47 23:47
Spon End, after The Arches 05:45 06:30 06:58 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:10 08:34 08:58 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:10 10:34 10:58 11:10 11:34 11:58 12:10 12:34 12:58 13:10 13:34 13:58 14:10 14:34 14:58 15:10 15:34 15:58 16:10 16:34 16:58 17:10 17:34 17:58 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:48 23:48
Spon End, adj Vincent St 05:47 06:32 07:01 07:13 07:37 08:01 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:13 09:37 10:01 10:13 10:37 11:01 11:13 11:37 12:01 12:13 12:37 13:01 13:13 13:37 14:01 14:13 14:37 15:01 15:13 15:37 16:01 16:13 16:37 17:01 17:13 17:37 18:01 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:50 23:50
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR2) 05:49 06:34 07:02 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:14 09:38 10:02 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:14 11:38 12:02 12:14 12:38 13:02 13:14 13:38 14:02 14:14 14:38 15:02 15:14 15:38 16:02 16:14 16:38 17:02 17:14 17:38 18:02 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:51 23:51
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 05:50 06:35 07:04 07:16 07:40 08:04 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:16 09:40 10:04 10:16 10:40 11:04 11:16 11:40 12:04 12:16 12:40 13:04 13:16 13:40 14:04 14:16 14:40 15:04 15:16 15:40 16:04 16:16 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:40 18:04 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:52 23:52
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 05:51 06:36 07:05 07:17 07:41 08:05 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:17 09:41 10:05 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:17 11:41 12:05 12:17 12:41 13:05 13:17 13:41 14:05 14:17 14:41 15:05 15:17 15:41 16:05 16:17 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:41 18:05 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:53 23:53
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 05:53 06:38 07:07 07:19 07:43 08:07 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:19 09:43 10:07 10:19 10:43 11:07 11:19 11:43 12:07 12:19 12:43 13:07 13:19 13:43 14:07 14:19 14:43 15:07 15:19 15:43 16:07 16:19 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:43 18:07 18:19 18:37 19:07 19:55 23:55

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express Coventry