bustimes.org

6 - Tile Hill - Victoria Farm

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Inbound

Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 06:20 07:00 07:26 then every 20 minutes until 17:06 17:31 18:05 then hourly until 23:05
Foleshill, at Old Church Rd 06:21 07:01 07:27 17:07 17:32 18:06 23:06
Foleshill, adj Dudley St 06:22 07:02 07:28 17:08 17:33 18:07 23:07
Foleshill, opp Elkington St 06:23 07:03 07:29 17:09 17:34 18:07 23:07
Court House Green, adj Courthouse Green School 06:24 07:04 07:29 17:09 17:34 18:08 23:08
Court House Green, adj Purcell Rd 06:25 07:05 07:30 17:10 17:35 18:09 23:09
Court House Green, opp Stoke Heath 06:25 07:05 07:31 17:11 17:36 18:09 23:09
Stoke Heath, after Sewall Highway 06:26 07:06 07:32 17:12 17:37 18:10 23:10
Stoke Heath, opp Nuffield Rd 06:27 07:07 07:32 17:12 17:37 18:11 23:11
Stoke Heath, adj Thackeray Rd 06:28 07:08 07:33 17:13 17:38 18:11 23:11
Stoke Heath, adj Common Way 06:29 07:09 07:34 17:14 17:39 18:12 23:12
Stoke Heath, adj Mercer Ave 06:30 07:10 07:35 17:15 17:40 18:13 23:13
Stoke Heath, after Swancroft Rd 06:30 07:10 07:36 17:16 17:41 18:14 23:14
Stoke Heath, adj Frederick Bird School 06:32 07:12 07:37 17:17 17:42 18:15 23:15
Hillfields, opp Trentham Rd 06:33 07:13 07:38 17:18 17:43 18:16 23:16
Hillfields, opp Wright St 06:34 07:14 07:39 17:19 17:44 18:17 23:17
Hillfields, opp Bretts Close 06:35 07:15 07:41 17:21 17:46 18:19 23:19
Hillfields, opp City College 06:36 07:16 07:42 17:22 17:47 18:20 23:20
Hillfields, adj Bus Garage 06:37 07:17 07:43 17:23 17:48 18:21 23:21
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand R) 06:39 07:19 07:45 17:25 17:50 18:23 23:23
05:22 06:02 06:42 07:22 07:47 17:27 17:52 18:28 23:28
Coventry Well St (Stop BS7) 05:23 06:03 06:43 07:23 07:49 17:29 17:54 18:29 23:29
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS1) 05:24 06:04 06:44 07:24 07:49 17:29 17:54 18:30 23:30
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR4) 05:25 06:05 06:45 07:25 07:51 17:31 17:56 18:31 23:31
Spon End, adj Albany Rd 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:26 07:53 17:33 17:58 18:33 23:33
Spon End, before The Arches 05:27 06:07 06:47 07:27 07:54 17:34 17:59 18:34 23:34
Spon End, adj Farman Rd 05:28 06:08 06:48 07:28 07:55 17:35 18:00 18:35 23:35
Chapel Fields, after Earlsdon Ave North 05:29 06:09 06:49 07:29 07:57 17:37 18:02 18:36 23:36
Hearsall Common (after) 05:30 06:10 06:50 07:30 07:58 17:38 18:03 18:37 23:37
Hearsall Common, adj BRd Lane 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:00 17:40 18:05 18:39 23:39
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 05:32 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:01 17:41 18:06 18:40 23:40
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Ave 05:33 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:02 17:42 18:07 18:40 23:40
Whoberley, after Fletchamstead Highway 05:34 06:14 06:54 07:34 08:03 17:43 18:08 18:42 23:42
Whoberley, adj Middlecotes 05:35 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:04 17:44 18:09 18:43 23:43
Whoberley, adj Westcotes 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:05 17:45 18:10 18:43 23:43
Tile Hill North, after Malam Close 05:36 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:05 17:45 18:10 18:44 23:44
Tile Hill North, opp Lime Tree Ave 05:37 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:06 17:46 18:11 18:45 23:45
Tile Hill North Terminus (on) 05:38 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:08 17:48 18:13 18:46 23:46
Tile Hill North, opp Shopping Centre 05:39 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:09 17:49 18:14 18:47 23:47
Tile Hill North, opp Tile Hill Library 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:10 17:50 18:15 18:48 23:48
Tile Hill North, opp Jardine Crescent 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:10 17:50 18:15 18:48 23:48
Tile Hill North, opp Frisby Rd 05:40 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:11 17:51 18:16 18:48 23:48
Tile Hill North, adj Pinnock Place 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:11 17:51 18:16 18:49 23:49
Tile Hill North, opp Bushbery Avenue 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:12 17:52 18:17 18:49 23:49
Tile Hill North, opp Hawthorn Lane 05:41 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:12 17:52 18:17 18:50 23:50
Tile Hill North, opp Hornbeam Drive 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:13 17:53 18:18 18:50 23:50
Tanyard Farm, after Tile Hill Lane 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:14 17:54 18:19 18:51 23:51
Tile Hill North, after Banner Lane 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:14 17:54 18:19 18:52 23:52
Tanyard Farm, adj Edgehill Place 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:15 17:55 18:20 18:52 23:52
Tanyard Farm (opp) 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:16 17:56 18:21 18:53 23:53

Tile Hill - Victoria Farm

Tanyard Farm (opp) 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:32 then every 20 minutes until 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:30 then hourly until 22:30 23:30
Tanyard Farm, before Edgehill Place 05:26 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:32 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:30 22:30 23:30
Tanyard Farm, before Tile Hill Lane 05:27 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:31 22:31 23:31
Tile Hill North, after Hornbeam Drive 05:28 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:35 17:55 18:14 18:44 19:32 22:32 23:32
Tile Hill North, adj Hawthorn Lane 05:29 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:36 17:56 18:14 18:44 19:32 22:32 23:32
Tile Hill North, opp Pinnock Place 05:30 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:37 17:57 18:15 18:45 19:33 22:33 23:33
Tile Hill North, adj Frisby Rd 05:31 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:38 17:58 18:16 18:46 19:34 22:34 23:34
Tile Hill North, adj Tile Hill Library 05:32 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:39 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill North, adj Shopping Centre 05:32 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:39 17:59 18:17 18:47 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tile Hill North Terminus (o/s) 05:33 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:40 18:00 18:18 18:48 19:36 22:36 23:36
Tile Hill North, adj Lime Tree Ave 05:34 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:41 18:01 18:19 18:49 19:37 22:37 23:37
Tile Hill North, opp Malam Close 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:42 18:02 18:20 18:50 19:38 22:38 23:38
Whoberley, opp Westcotes 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:43 18:03 18:21 18:51 19:39 22:39 23:39
Whoberley, before Fletchamstead Highway 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:44 18:04 18:22 18:52 19:40 22:40 23:40
Whoberley, opp Sainsburys Supermarket 05:37 06:22 06:52 07:20 07:45 18:05 18:22 18:52 19:40 22:40 23:40
Hearsall Common, adj Stewart Close 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:46 18:06 18:23 18:53 19:41 22:41 23:41
Hearsall Common, opp BRd Lane 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:23 07:48 18:08 18:25 18:55 19:43 22:43 23:43
Hearsall Common (before) 05:41 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:49 18:09 18:26 18:56 19:44 22:44 23:44
Spon End, adj Queensland Avenue 05:43 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:52 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:46 22:46 23:46
Spon End, opp Farman Rd 05:44 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:53 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:47 22:47 23:47
Spon End, after The Arches 05:45 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:54 18:14 18:30 19:00 19:48 22:48 23:48
Spon End, opp Albany Rd 05:47 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:57 18:17 18:32 19:02 19:50 22:50 23:50
Coventry Starley Rd (Stop CR2) 05:49 06:34 07:04 07:33 07:58 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:51 22:51 23:51
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS4) 05:50 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:00 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:52 22:52 23:52
Coventry Well St (Stop BS3) 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:01 18:21 18:35 19:05 19:53 22:53 23:53
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand M) 05:53 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:03 18:23 18:37 19:07 19:55 22:55 23:55
05:55 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 18:25 18:45 20:00 23:00
Hillfields, before Swanswell St 05:56 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:07 18:27 18:46 20:01 23:01
Hillfields, before Bretts Close 05:57 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:08 18:28 18:47 20:02 23:02
Hillfields, opp Clifton St 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:08 18:28 18:48 20:03 23:03
Hillfields, adj Wright St 05:58 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:09 18:29 18:48 20:03 23:03
Hillfields, after Harnall Lane East 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:11 18:31 18:50 20:05 23:05
Stoke Heath, opp Frederick Bird School 06:00 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:11 18:31 18:50 20:05 23:05
Stoke Heath, adj Swan Lane 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:13 18:33 18:52 20:07 23:07
Stoke Heath, opp Mercer Ave 06:02 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:14 18:34 18:52 20:07 23:07
Stoke Heath, opp Common Way 06:03 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:14 18:34 18:53 20:08 23:08
Stoke Heath, opp Thackeray Rd 06:04 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:16 18:36 18:54 20:09 23:09
Stoke Heath, adj Nuffield Rd 06:05 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:17 18:37 18:55 20:10 23:10
Stoke Heath, after Blackberry Lane 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:18 18:38 18:57 20:12 23:12
Court House Green, adj Stoke Heath 06:07 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:19 18:39 18:57 20:12 23:12
Court House Green, after Purcell Rd 06:09 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:20 18:40 18:59 20:14 23:14
Court House Green, opp Courthouse Green School 06:10 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:21 18:41 19:00 20:15 23:15
Foleshill, adj Elkington St 06:11 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:23 18:43 19:01 20:16 23:16
Foleshill, adj Gayer St 06:12 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:24 18:44 19:02 20:17 23:17
Foleshill, adj Thomas Lane St 06:13 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:25 18:45 19:03 20:18 23:18
Bell Green, after Old Church Rd 20:19 23:19
Bell Green, opp Almond Tree Avenue 20:20 23:20
Wood End, adj Dersingham Drive 20:21 23:21
Aldermans Green, opp Cooperative St 20:22 23:22
Aldermans Green, adj Jacker's Rd 20:22 23:22
Aldermans Green, opp Farmcote Rd 20:23 23:23
Aldermans Green, opp Seaford Close 20:23 23:23
Aldermans Green, at Victoria Farm Terminus 20:25 23:25

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express Coventry