bustimes.org

61 - Hillsborough Interchange - Hillsborough Interchange

A bus service operated by Powells Bus

Map

Hillsborough Interchange (at) 06:45 07:45 08:55 then hourly until 16:55 17:55 19:30 21:30 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Taplin Road 06:46 07:46 08:56 16:56 17:56 19:30 21:30 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Dykes Hall Road/Middlewood Road 06:46 07:46 08:56 16:56 17:56 19:31 21:31 23:21
Hillsborough, adj Dykes Hall Road/Findon Street 06:47 07:47 08:57 16:57 17:57 19:32 21:32 23:22
Hallowmoor, opp Dykes Hall Road/Far Lane 06:48 07:48 08:58 16:58 17:58 19:33 21:33 23:23
Wisewood, adj Dykes Hall Road/Dunella Road 06:49 07:49 08:59 16:59 17:59 19:33 21:33 23:23
Wadsley, adj Worrall Road/Laird Road 06:50 07:50 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:34 21:34 23:24
Wadsley, opp Worrall Road/Vainor Road 06:50 07:50 09:00 17:00 18:00 19:35 21:35 23:25
Wisewood, adj Hallowmoor Road/Dial House Road 06:53 07:53 09:03 17:03 18:03 19:37 21:37 23:27
Wisewood Avenue/Hallowmoor Road (adj) 06:54 07:54 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:38 21:38 23:28
Wisewood, adj Loxley Road/Mill Dam 06:54 07:54 09:04 17:04 18:04 19:38 21:38 23:28
Loxley Road/Low Matlock Lane (adj) 06:55 07:55 09:05 17:05 18:05 19:38 21:38 23:28
Loxley Road/Studfield Hill (opp) 06:55 07:55 09:05 17:05 18:05 19:39 21:39 23:29
Loxley Road/Black Lane (at) 06:56 07:56 09:06 17:06 18:06 19:39 21:39 23:29
Loxley Road/Black Lane (adj) 06:56 07:56 09:06 17:06 18:06 19:39 21:39 23:29
Loxley Road/Rodney Hill (opp) 06:57 07:57 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:40 21:40 23:30
Loxley Road/Long Lane 06:57 07:57 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:40 21:40 23:30
Loxley Road/Rowell Lane (adj) 06:57 07:57 09:07 17:07 18:07 19:40 21:40 23:30
Loxley Road/Lee Bank (adj) 06:58 07:58 09:08 17:08 18:08 19:41 21:41 23:31
Loxley New Road/Storrs Bridge Lane (adj) 06:59 07:59 09:09 17:09 18:09 19:42 21:42 23:32
Loxley Road/West Lane (adj) 06:59 07:59 09:09 17:09 18:09 19:43 21:43 23:33
Holdworth, nr Loxley Road/New Road 07:00 08:00 09:10 17:10 18:10 19:44 21:44 23:34
High Bradfield, adj Loxley Road/Woodfall Lane 07:04 08:04 09:14 17:14 18:14 19:48 21:48 23:38
Low Bradfield, adj Fair House Lane/Smithy Bridge Road 07:06 08:06 09:16 17:16 18:16 19:50 21:50 23:40
Low Bradfield, adj Fair House Lane/Annet Lane 07:07 08:07 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:51 21:51 23:41
Low Bradfield, adj New Road/Mill Lee Road 07:07 08:07 09:17 17:17 18:17 19:51 21:51 23:41
Low Bradfield, opp New Road/Old Coach Road 07:09 08:09 09:19 17:19 18:19 19:53 21:53 23:43
Low Bradfield, adj New Road/Oaks Lane 07:10 08:10 09:20 17:20 18:20 19:54 21:54 23:44
Dungworth, opp Main Road/Briers House Lane 07:13 08:13 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:57 21:57 23:47
Dungworth, opp Yews Lane/Yews Fold 07:13 08:13 09:23 17:23 18:23 19:57 21:57 23:47
Dungworth, nr Yews Lane/Sykehouse Lane 07:14 08:14 09:24 17:24 18:24 19:57 21:57 23:47
Dungworth, adj Hill Top Road/Sykehouse Lane 07:15 08:15 09:25 17:25 18:25 19:58 21:58 23:48
Dungworth, opp Rye Lane/Hill Top Road 07:16 08:16 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:59 21:59 23:49
Dungworth, adj Brookside Bank Road/Lee Moor Lane 07:16 08:16 09:26 17:26 18:26 19:59 21:59 23:49
Storrs, adj Brookside Bank Road/Brookside Lane 07:17 08:17 09:27 17:27 18:27 20:00 22:00 23:50
Stannington, opp Stopes Road/Griffs 07:18 08:18 09:28 17:28 18:28 20:00 22:00 23:50
Stannington Road/Spoon Lane (at) 07:20 08:20 09:30 17:30 18:30 20:01 22:01 23:51
Stannington, adj Bankfield Lane/Stannnington Road 07:21 08:21 09:31 17:31 18:31 20:02 22:02 23:52
Uppergate Road/Stannington Road (at) 07:22 08:22 09:32 17:32 18:32 20:03 22:03 23:53
Stannington Road/Pond Road (adj) 07:23 08:23 09:33 17:33 18:33 20:04 22:04 23:54
Stannington, adj High Matlock Avenue/Riber Close 07:25 08:25 09:35 17:35 18:35 20:06 22:06 23:56
Stannington, at Wood Lane/Marchwood Road 07:28 08:28 09:38 17:38 18:38 20:09 22:09 23:59
Stannington, adj Wood Lane/Marchwood Road 07:29 08:29 09:39 17:39 18:39 20:09 22:09 23:59
Stannington, at Wood Lane/Stanwood Avenue 07:30 08:30 09:40 17:40 18:40 20:10 22:10 23:59
Stannington Road/Stanwood Avenue (adj) 07:31 08:31 09:41 17:41 18:41 20:11 22:11 00:01
Stannington Road/Butler Road (adj) 07:33 08:33 09:43 17:43 18:42 20:12 22:12 00:02
Malin Bridge, adj Stannington Road/Wood Bank 07:34 08:34 09:44 17:44 18:43 20:13 22:13 00:03
Malin Bridge, nr Stannington Road/Loxley Road 07:35 08:35 09:45 17:45 18:44 20:14 22:14 00:04
Malin Bridge, adj Loxley New Road/Dykes Lane 07:36 08:36 09:46 17:46 18:44 20:15 22:15 00:05
Malin Bridge, adj Loxley New Road/Holme Lane 07:36 08:36 09:46 17:46 18:45 20:15 22:15 00:05
Holme Lane/Hillsborough Place (adj) 07:38 08:38 09:48 17:48 18:47 20:17 22:17 00:07
Hillsborough Interchange (at) 07:40 08:40 09:50 17:50 18:48 20:18 22:18 00:08

Timetable data from HCT Group/Bus Open Data Service, 3 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Powells Bus