bustimes.org

Hillsborough, adjacent to Middlewood Road/Taplin Road

On Middlewood Road, near Taplin Road, near Opp Hillsborough Exchange

Buses point north-west ↖︎

Next departures

52a Wisewood 13:38
18 Sheffield Centre 13:46
98 Totley Brook 13:46
52a Loxley 13:50
61 Hillsborough 13:56
135 Rotherham Town Centre 13:57
97 Totley 14:01
52a Wisewood 14:02
M92 Harley 14:04⚡
52a Loxley 14:14
57 Stocksbridge 14:33⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations