bustimes.org

97 - Hillsborough Intc - Totley, Bus Turn

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Hillsborough Intc - Totley, Bus Turn

Hillsborough Interchange/H4 (H4) 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:05 then hourly until 23:05
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Taplin Road 05:01 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:06 23:06
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Minto Road 05:02 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:07 23:07
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Dixon Road 05:03 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08 23:08
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Lennox Road 05:03 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:08 23:08
Hillsborough, opp Leppings Lane/Eskdale Road 05:05 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:10 23:10
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane/Farndale Road 05:05 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:10 23:10
Wadsley Bridge, at Penistone Road North/Clay Wheels Lane 05:06 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:08 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:11 23:11
Wadsley Bridge, adj Halifax Road/Fox Hill Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:12 23:12
Southey Green Road/Halifax Road (adj) 05:08 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:13 23:13
Southey Green Road/Wordsworth Avenue (at) 05:09 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:14 23:14
Southey Green Road/Dryden Way (adj) 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:15 23:15
Southey Green Road/Southey Green Close (opp) 05:11 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:16 23:16
Southey Green Road/Crowder Avenue (adj) 05:12 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:17 23:17
Longley, opp Southey Green Road/Crowder Road 05:13 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:18 23:18
Longley, opp Crowder Road/Crowder Crescent 05:14 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:19 23:19
Longley, opp Crowder Road/Southey Avenue 05:15 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:20 23:20
Crowder Road/Longley Crescent (opp) 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:21 23:21
Longley, opp Crowder Road/Herries Drive 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:21 23:21
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Rise (opp) 05:17 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:22 23:22
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Way (opp) 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:23 23:23
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Grove (opp) 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:23 23:23
Longley Hall Road/Longley Avenue (nr) 05:19 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:24 23:24
Longley Lane/Longley Hall Road (nr) 05:19 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:24 23:24
Norwood Road/Herries Road (NG2) 05:21 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:51 19:26 23:26
Norwood Road/Norwood Drive (opp) 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:27 23:27
Norwood Road/Barnsley Road (opp) 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:27 23:27
Pitsmoor, adj Scott Road/Barnsley Road 05:23 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:26 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:28 23:28
Pitsmoor, adj Scott Road/Sturton Road 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:29 23:29
Pitsmoor, at Scott Road/Ellesmere Road North 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:29 23:29
Ellesmere Road/Lyons Road (adj) 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:30 23:30
Ellesmere, adj Lyons Street/Petre Street 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:30 23:30
Burngreave, nr Petre Street/Lyons Street 05:26 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:31 23:31
Burngreave, adj Earldom Street/Ellesmere Walk 05:26 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:31 23:31
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Road/Buckenham Street 05:27 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:32 23:32
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Road/Gower Street 05:28 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:33 23:33
Burngreave Road/Gower Street (nr) 05:29 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:34 23:34
Burngreave, opp Spital Hill/Spital Street 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:34 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:00 19:35 23:35
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:36 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:02 19:37 23:37
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG17 (CG17) 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:37 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:38 23:38
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:39 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:05 19:40 23:40
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:41 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:07 19:42 23:42
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/Furnival Street (CS1) 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:42 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:08 19:43 23:43
Sheffield Centre Furnival Gate/Matilda Way (MH2) 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:12 09:45 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:10 19:45 23:45
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF3) 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:46 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:11 19:46 23:46
Highfield, adj London Road/St Marys Gate 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:15 09:48 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:13 19:48 23:48
Highfield, adj London Road/Alderson Road 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:16 09:49 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:14 19:49 23:49
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Batt Street 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:50 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:50 23:50
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Wolsley Road 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:51 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:50 23:50
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Chippinghouse Road 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:52 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:51 23:51
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Empire Road 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:20 09:53 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:17 19:52 23:52
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Leyburn Road 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:54 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:53 23:53
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:55 17:55 18:22 18:51 19:18 19:53 23:53
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Edgedale Road 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:23 09:56 17:56 18:23 18:52 19:19 19:54 23:54
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Woodseats Road 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:57 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:55 23:55
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Archer Road 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:57 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:20 19:55 23:55
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Troutbeck Road 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:25 09:58 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:21 19:56 23:56
Millhouses, nr Abbeydale Road/Marriott Road 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:26 09:59 17:59 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:57 23:57
Millhouses, at Abbeydale Road/Archer Road 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:28 10:01 18:01 18:26 18:55 19:22 19:57 23:57
Millhouses, nr Abbeydale Road South/Archer Road 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:28 10:01 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:23 19:58 23:58
Millhouses, opp Abbeydale Road South/Pingle Road 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:03 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:59 23:59
Millhouses, opp Abbeydale Road South/Dobcroft Avenue 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:30 10:03 18:03 18:28 18:57 19:24 19:59 23:59
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (nr) 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:31 10:04 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:25 20:00 00:00
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (adj) 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:32 10:05 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:26 20:01 00:01
Abbeydale Road South/Sherwood Glen (o/s) 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:32 10:05 18:05 18:30 18:59 19:26 20:01 00:01
Abbeydale Park, opp Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:33 10:06 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:27 20:02 00:02
Dore, adj Abbeydale Road South/Twentywell Lane 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:34 10:07 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:28 20:03 00:03
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Five Trees Drive 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:34 10:07 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:28 20:03 00:03
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Brinkburn Drive 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:35 10:08 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:29 20:04 00:04
Totley Brook, adj Abbeydale Road South/West View Close 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:35 10:08 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:29 20:04 00:04
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Mill Lane 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:36 10:09 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:30 20:05 00:05
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Glover Road 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:36 10:09 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:30 20:05 00:05
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Laverdene Road 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:36 10:09 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:30 20:05 00:05
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Mickley Lane 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:10 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:31 20:06 00:06
Totley, opp Baslow Road/Main Avenue 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:10 18:10 18:35 19:04 19:31 20:06 00:06
Baslow Road/Totley Hall Lane (adj) 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:38 10:11 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:32 20:07 00:07
Totley, at Gillfield Wood Terminus/Baslow Road 06:04 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:13 18:13 18:38 19:07 19:34 20:09 00:09

Totley, Bus Turn - Hillsborough Intc

Totley, at Gillfield Wood Terminus/Baslow Road 05:15 06:15 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:19 21:19 22:19
Totley, at Baslow Road/Hillfoot Road 05:16 06:16 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:20 21:20 22:20
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Main Avenue 05:17 06:17 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:21 21:21 22:21
Totley, adj Baslow Road/The Crescent 05:17 06:17 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:21 21:21 22:21
Totley, nr Baslow Road/Marstone Crescent 05:18 06:18 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:53 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Marstone Crescent 05:18 06:18 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:22 21:22 22:22
Totley, adj Baslow Road/Grove Road 05:19 06:19 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:23 21:23 22:23
Totley Brook, adj Abbeydale Road South/Devonshire Road 05:19 06:19 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:55 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:23 21:23 22:23
Abbeydale Road South/Abbeydale Park Rise (opp) 05:20 06:20 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:24
Abbeydale Park, opp Abbeydale Road South/Five Trees Drive 05:20 06:20 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:56 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:24 21:24 22:24
Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road (opp) 05:21 06:21 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:57 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:25 21:25 22:25
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road 05:21 06:21 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:25 21:25 22:25
Abbeydale Road South/Sherwood Glen (adj) 05:22 06:22 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:26 21:26 22:26
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (opp) 05:23 06:23 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:59 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:27 21:27 22:27
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road South/Dobcroft Avenue 05:24 06:24 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:24 09:01 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:28 21:28 22:28
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road South/Hartington Avenue 05:25 06:25 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 09:02 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:29 21:29 22:29
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road South/Springfield Road 05:26 06:26 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 09:03 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
Millhouses, at Abbeydale Road/Hastings Road 05:26 06:26 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 09:04 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:30 21:30 22:30
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Holt House Grove 05:27 06:27 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 09:05 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:31 21:31 22:31
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Bannerdale Road 05:28 06:28 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:28 09:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:32 21:32 22:32
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Lynmouth Road 05:29 06:29 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:29 09:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:33 21:33 22:33
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Carter Knowle Road 05:30 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 09:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 05:30 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 09:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:34 21:34 22:34
Nether Edge, nr Abbeydale Road/Sheldon Road 05:31 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 09:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Avenue Road 05:31 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/St Ronans Road 05:32 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:32 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36
Highfield, nr Abbeydale Road/Farrar Road 05:33 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:33 09:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37
Highfield, adj London Road/Sitwell Place 05:33 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:33 09:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37
Highfield, opp London Road/John Street 05:34 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:14 08:34 09:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:38 21:38 22:38
Highfield, adj London Road/Boston Street 05:35 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sheffield Centre South Lane/Cumberland Street (MF8) 05:37 06:37 07:22 07:52 08:17 08:37 09:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 05:39 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:19 08:39 09:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG6 (AG6) 05:42 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG6 (AG6) 05:44 06:44 07:29 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:26 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Walker Street (WK4) 05:49 06:49 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:31 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 05:50 06:50 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:32 18:32 19:02 19:32 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Burngreave, opp Ellesmere Road/Gower Street 05:51 06:51 07:36 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:33 18:33 19:03 19:33 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burngreave, nr Ellesmere Road/Earldom Road 05:52 06:52 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burngreave, opp Earldom Street/Sutherland Road 05:52 06:52 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:34 18:34 19:04 19:34 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Burngreave, adj Petre Street/Lyons Street 05:53 06:53 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ellesmere, nr Lyons Street/Sedan Street 05:53 06:53 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:35 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Ellesmere Road/Malton Street (nr) 05:54 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pitsmoor, adj Scott Road/Ellesmere Road North 05:54 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:36 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pitsmoor, opp Scott Road/Sturton Road 05:55 06:55 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:37 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:59 21:59 22:59
Pitsmoor, at Scott Road/Barnsley Road 05:56 06:56 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:38 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:03 21:00 22:00 23:00
Norwood Road/Barnsley Road (adj) 05:57 06:57 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:39 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:04 21:01 22:01 23:01
Norwood Road/Norwood Drive (adj) 05:58 06:58 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:40 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:05 21:02 22:02 23:02
Norwood Road/Herries Road (NG1) 05:59 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:41 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shirecliffe, adj Herries Road/Fairbank Road 05:59 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:39 09:00 09:42 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:06 21:03 22:03 23:03
Longley Lane/Herries Road (at) 06:00 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:42 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:07 21:04 22:04 23:04
Longley Hall Road/Longley Lane (nr) 06:01 07:01 07:46 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:43 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:08 21:05 22:05 23:05
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Way (adj) 06:02 07:02 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:44 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Rise (nr) 06:02 07:02 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:03 09:45 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:09 21:06 22:06 23:06
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Rise (adj) 06:03 07:03 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:04 09:46 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:10 21:07 22:07 23:07
Longley, adj Crowder Road/Everingham Road 06:04 07:04 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:05 09:47 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Crowder Road/Longley Crescent (adj) 06:04 07:04 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:48 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:11 21:08 22:08 23:08
Longley, by Crowder Road/Herries Avenue 06:05 07:05 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:49 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:12 21:09 22:09 23:09
Longley, adj Crowder Road/Southey Hall Road 06:06 07:06 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:08 09:50 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:13 21:10 22:10 23:10
Longley, adj Southey Green Road/Collinson Road 06:07 07:07 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:09 09:51 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:14 21:11 22:11 23:11
Southey Green Road/Crowder Avenue (nr) 06:08 07:08 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:10 09:52 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:15 21:12 22:12 23:12
Southey Green Road/Southey Green Close (adj) 06:10 07:10 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:12 09:54 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:17 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southey Green Road/Dryden Way (opp) 06:11 07:11 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:13 09:55 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:18 21:15 22:15 23:15
Southey Green Road/Wordsworth Avenue (nr) 06:12 07:12 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:56 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:19 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wadsley Bridge, adj Halifax Road/Southey Green Road 06:13 07:13 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:15 09:57 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:20 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wadsley Bridge, nr Penistone Road North/Wardsend Road North 06:14 07:14 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:17 09:59 18:59 19:28 19:56 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wadsley Bridge, opp Penistone Road North/Carwell Lane 06:14 07:14 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:17 09:59 18:59 19:28 19:56 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane/Leake Road 06:15 07:15 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:19 10:01 19:01 19:29 19:57 20:22 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane/Vere Road 06:16 07:16 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:20 10:02 19:02 19:30 19:58 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Catch Bar Lane/Leppings Lane 06:16 07:16 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:20 10:02 19:02 19:30 19:58 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hillsborough, nr Middlewood Road/Shepperson Road 06:17 07:17 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:22 10:04 19:04 19:31 19:59 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hillsborough, opp Middlewood Road/Leader Road 06:18 07:18 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:23 10:05 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Hillsborough, opp Middlewood Road/Dykes Hall Road 06:19 07:19 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:24 10:06 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:23
Hillsborough Interchange/H4 (H4) 06:21 07:21 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:26 10:08 19:08 19:35 20:03 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire