Bus Times

97 - Hillsborough - Totley

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Hillsborough - Totley

Hillsborough Interchange (at) 05:00 05:30 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:28 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:20 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:30 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05
Hillsborough, adj Taplin Road 05:00 05:30 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:29 09:51 13:31 13:51 14:21 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:31 19:05 22:05 23:05
Hillsborough, adj Minto Road 05:01 05:31 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:30 09:52 13:32 13:52 14:22 14:44 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:32 19:06 22:06 23:06
Hillsborough, adj Dixon Road 05:02 05:32 06:48 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:31 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:23 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:33 19:07 22:07 23:07
Hillsborough, adj Lennox Road 05:03 05:33 06:49 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:32 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:24 14:46 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:08 22:08 23:08
Hillsborough, opp Eskdale Road 05:04 05:34 06:51 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:34 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:48 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:09 22:09 23:09
Hillsborough, adj Farndale Road 05:04 05:34 06:51 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:34 09:56 13:36 13:56 14:26 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:09 22:09 23:09
Wadsley Bridge, at Clay Wheels Lane 05:05 05:35 06:53 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:36 09:58 13:38 13:58 14:28 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:10 22:10 23:10
Wadsley Bridge, adj Fox Hill Road 05:06 05:36 06:54 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:14 09:37 09:59 13:39 13:59 14:29 14:51 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:09 18:39 19:11 22:11 23:11
Southey Green, adj Halifax Road 05:08 05:38 06:56 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:39 10:01 13:41 14:01 14:31 14:53 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:13 22:13 23:13
Southey Green, at Wordsworth Avenue 05:09 05:39 06:57 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:40 10:02 13:42 14:02 14:32 14:54 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:12 18:42 19:14 22:14 23:14
Southey Green, adj Dryden Way 05:10 05:40 06:58 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:41 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:33 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:13 18:43 19:15 22:15 23:15
Southey Green Close (opp) 05:11 05:41 07:00 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:43 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:35 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:15 18:45 19:16 22:16 23:16
Southey Green, adj Crowder Avenue 05:12 05:42 07:01 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:44 10:06 13:46 14:06 14:36 14:58 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:16 18:46 19:17 22:17 23:17
Longley, opp Crowder Road 05:13 05:43 07:02 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:07 13:47 14:07 14:37 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:18 22:18 23:18
Longley, opp Crowder Crescent 05:14 05:44 07:03 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:46 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:38 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:30 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:19 22:19 23:19
Longley, opp Southey Avenue 05:15 05:45 07:04 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:47 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:39 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:19 18:49 19:20 22:20 23:20
Longley Crescent (opp) 05:15 05:45 07:04 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:47 10:09 13:49 14:09 14:39 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:19 18:49 19:20 22:20 23:20
Longley, opp Herries Drive 05:16 05:46 07:05 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:48 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:40 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:21 22:21 23:21
Longley Hall Rise (opp) 05:17 05:47 07:06 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:49 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:41 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:22 22:22 23:22
Longley Hall Way (opp) 05:17 05:47 07:06 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:49 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:41 15:04 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:34 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:22 22:22 23:22
Longley Hall Grove (opp) 05:18 05:48 07:07 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:42 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:23 22:23 23:23
Longley Avenue (nr) 05:18 05:48 07:07 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:50 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:42 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:23 22:23 23:23
Longley Hall Road (nr) 05:19 05:49 07:08 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:51 10:13 13:53 14:13 14:43 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:23 18:53 19:24 22:24 23:24
Norwood O/S Northern General Hospital (NG2) 05:21 05:51 07:10 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:30 09:53 10:15 13:55 14:15 14:45 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:25 18:55 19:26 22:26 23:26
Norwood Drive (opp) 05:21 05:51 07:11 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:54 10:16 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:26 22:26 23:26
Norwood, opp Barnsley Road 05:22 05:52 07:11 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 09:54 10:16 13:56 14:16 14:46 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:27 22:27 23:27
Pitsmoor, adj Barnsley Road 05:22 05:52 07:12 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:55 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:47 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:27 22:27 23:27
Pitsmoor, adj Sturton Road 05:23 05:53 07:14 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:57 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:49 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:28 22:28 23:28
Pitsmoor, at Ellesmere Road North 05:24 05:54 07:14 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:34 09:57 10:19 13:59 14:19 14:49 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:29 22:29 23:29
Ellesmere, adj Lyons Road 05:24 05:54 07:15 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:35 09:58 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:50 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:29 22:29 23:29
Ellesmere, adj Petre Street 05:25 05:55 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:59 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:51 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:30 22:30 23:30
Burngreave, nr Lyons Street 05:25 05:55 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:36 09:59 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:51 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:30 22:30 23:30
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Walk 05:26 05:56 07:17 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:37 10:00 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:52 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:31 22:31 23:31
Burngreave, adj Buckenham Street 05:27 05:57 07:18 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:38 10:01 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:53 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:32 22:32 23:32
Burngreave, adj Gower Street 05:28 05:58 07:19 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 10:02 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:33 22:33 23:33
Burngreave, nr Gower Street 05:28 05:58 07:19 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:39 10:02 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:54 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:33 22:33 23:33
Burngreave, opp Spital Street 05:29 05:59 07:20 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:40 10:03 10:25 14:05 14:25 14:55 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:34 22:34 23:34
Sheffield Centre Wk2 (WK2) 05:32 06:02 07:23 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:06 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:58 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:37 22:37 23:37
Sheffield Centre Cg17 (CG17) 05:33 06:03 07:24 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:44 10:07 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:59 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:38 22:38 23:38
Sheffield Centre Hs2 (HS2) 05:35 06:05 07:26 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:46 10:09 10:31 14:11 14:31 15:01 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:40 22:40 23:40
Sheffield Centre Hs2 (HS2) 05:37 06:07 07:28 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:11 10:33 14:13 14:33 15:03 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:42 22:42 23:42
Sheffield Centre Town Hall TH2 (TH2) 05:38 06:08 07:30 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:13 10:35 14:15 14:35 15:05 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:14 19:43 22:43 23:43
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH4 (MH4) 05:40 06:10 07:31 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:14 10:36 14:16 14:36 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:45 22:45 23:45
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF3 (MF3) 05:41 06:11 07:33 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:53 10:16 10:38 14:18 14:38 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:48 19:17 19:46 22:46 23:46
Highfield, adj St Marys Gate 05:42 06:12 07:34 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:17 10:39 14:19 14:39 15:10 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 18:03 18:27 18:49 19:18 19:47 22:47 23:47
Highfield, adj Alderson Road 05:44 06:14 07:37 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:57 10:20 10:42 14:22 14:42 15:13 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:06 18:30 18:52 19:20 19:49 22:49 23:49
Highfield, adj Batt Street 05:46 06:16 07:38 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:58 10:21 10:43 14:23 14:43 15:15 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:31 18:53 19:22 19:51 22:51 23:51
Highfield, adj Wolsley Road 05:47 06:17 07:39 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:59 10:22 10:44 14:24 14:44 15:16 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:09 18:32 18:54 19:23 19:52 22:52 23:52
Highfield, adj Chippinghouse Road 05:48 06:18 07:41 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 10:01 10:24 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:17 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:10 18:34 18:56 19:24 19:53 22:53 23:53
Nether Edge, opp Empire Road 05:50 06:20 07:43 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:03 10:26 10:48 14:28 14:48 15:20 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:13 18:36 18:58 19:26 19:55 22:55 23:55
Nether Edge, adj Leyburn Road 05:50 06:20 07:44 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:04 10:27 10:49 14:29 14:49 15:21 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:14 18:37 18:59 19:26 19:55 22:55 23:55
Nether Edge, opp Marden Road 05:51 06:21 07:45 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:05 10:28 10:50 14:30 14:50 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:27 19:56 22:56 23:56
Nether Edge, opp Edgedale Road 05:51 06:21 07:45 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:05 10:28 10:50 14:30 14:50 15:22 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:15 18:38 19:00 19:27 19:56 22:56 23:56
Nether Edge, adj Woodseats Road 05:52 06:22 07:46 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:06 10:29 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:23 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:16 18:39 19:01 19:28 19:57 22:57 23:57
Millhouses, adj Archer Road 05:53 06:23 07:47 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:07 10:30 10:52 14:32 14:52 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:17 18:40 19:02 19:29 19:58 22:58 23:58
Millhouses, adj Troutbeck Road 05:53 06:23 07:47 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:07 10:30 10:52 14:32 14:52 15:24 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:17 18:40 19:02 19:29 19:58 22:58 23:58
Millhouses, nr Marriott Road 05:54 06:24 07:49 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:09 10:32 10:54 14:34 14:54 15:26 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:19 18:42 19:04 19:30 19:59 22:59 23:59
Millhouses, at Archer Road 05:55 06:25 07:50 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:10 10:33 10:55 14:35 14:55 15:27 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:20 18:43 19:05 19:31 20:00 23:00 23:59
Millhouses, nr Archer Road 05:55 06:25 07:51 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:11 10:34 10:56 14:36 14:56 15:28 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:21 18:44 19:06 19:31 20:00 23:00 23:59
Millhouses, opp Pingle Road 05:57 06:27 07:53 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:36 10:58 14:38 14:58 15:30 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:33 20:02 23:02 00:02
Millhouses, opp Dobcroft Avenue 05:57 06:27 07:53 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:36 10:58 14:38 14:58 15:30 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:23 18:46 19:08 19:33 20:02 23:02 00:02
Abbeydale, nr Abbey Lane 05:58 06:28 07:54 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:37 10:59 14:39 14:59 15:31 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:24 18:47 19:09 19:34 20:03 23:03 00:03
Abbeydale, adj Abbey Lane 05:58 06:28 07:55 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:38 11:00 14:40 15:00 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:09 19:34 20:03 23:03 00:03
Abbeydale Industrial Hamlet (o/s) 05:59 06:29 07:55 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:38 11:00 14:40 15:00 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:25 18:48 19:10 19:35 20:04 23:04 00:04
Abbeydale Park, opp Ecclesall Wood 05:59 06:29 07:56 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:16 10:39 11:01 14:41 15:01 15:33 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:26 18:49 19:10 19:35 20:04 23:04 00:04
Dore and Totley Station (adj) 06:00 06:30 07:57 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:40 11:02 14:42 15:02 15:34 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:27 18:50 19:11 19:36 20:05 23:05 00:05
Abbeydale Park, adj Five Trees Drive 06:01 06:31 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:40 11:02 14:42 15:03 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:27 18:50 19:12 19:37 20:06 23:06 00:06
Abbeydale Park, adj Brinkburn Drive 06:01 06:31 07:58 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:41 11:03 14:43 15:03 15:35 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:28 18:51 19:12 19:37 20:06 23:06 00:06
Totley Brook, adj West View Close 06:02 06:32 07:59 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:41 11:03 14:43 15:04 15:36 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:28 18:51 19:13 19:38 20:07 23:07 00:07
Totley, adj Mill Lane 06:02 06:32 07:59 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:42 11:04 14:44 15:04 15:36 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:29 18:52 19:13 19:38 20:07 23:07 00:07
Totley, adj Glover Road 06:03 06:33 08:00 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:42 11:04 14:44 15:05 15:37 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:29 18:52 19:14 19:39 20:08 23:08 00:08
Totley, adj Laverdene Road 06:03 06:33 08:00 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:20 10:43 11:05 14:45 15:05 15:37 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:30 18:53 19:14 19:39 20:08 23:08 00:08
Totley, adj Mickley Lane 06:04 06:34 08:01 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:20 10:43 11:05 14:45 15:06 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:30 18:53 19:15 19:40 20:09 23:09 00:09
Totley, opp Main Avenue 06:04 06:34 08:01 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:44 11:06 14:46 15:06 15:38 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:31 18:54 19:15 19:40 20:09 23:09 00:09
Totley Hall Lane (adj) 06:05 06:35 08:02 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:44 11:06 14:46 15:07 15:39 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:31 18:54 19:16 19:41 20:10 23:10 00:10
Totley, at Baslow Road 06:07 06:37 08:05 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:24 10:47 11:09 14:49 15:10 15:42 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:34 18:57 19:18 19:43 20:12 23:12 00:12

Totley - Hillsborough

Totley, at Baslow Road 05:15 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:08 08:37 08:49 09:15 then every 20 minutes until 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:50 16:13 16:35 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:19 21:19 22:19
Totley, at Cross Scythes 05:16 06:16 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:39 08:51 09:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:52 16:15 16:37 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:20 21:20 22:20
Totley, adj Main Avenue 05:17 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:40 08:52 09:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:52 16:15 16:37 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21
Totley, adj The Crescent 05:17 06:17 06:48 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:12 08:41 08:53 09:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:53 16:16 16:38 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:21 21:21 22:21
Totley, nr Marstone Crescent 05:18 06:18 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:42 08:54 09:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:54 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22
Totley, adj Marstone Crescent 05:18 06:18 06:49 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:13 08:42 08:54 09:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:54 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:22 21:22 22:22
Totley, adj Grove Road 05:19 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:43 08:55 09:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:54 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23
Totley Brook, adj Devonshire Road 05:19 06:19 06:50 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:43 08:55 09:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:55 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:23 21:23 22:23
Abbeydale Park Rise (opp) 05:20 06:20 06:51 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:44 08:56 09:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24
Abbeydale Park, opp Five Trees Drive 05:20 06:20 06:51 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:45 08:57 09:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:24 21:24 22:24
Dore and Totley Station (opp) 05:21 06:21 06:52 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:17 08:46 08:58 09:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:57 16:20 16:42 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25
Abbeydale Park, adj Ecclesall Wood 05:21 06:21 06:53 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:47 08:59 09:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:58 16:21 16:43 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25
Abbeydale, adj Sherwood Glen 05:22 06:22 06:54 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:48 09:00 09:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:59 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:36 20:26 21:26 22:26
Abbeydale, opp Abbey Lane 05:23 06:23 06:54 07:19 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:49 09:01 09:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:59 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27
Millhouses, adj Dobcroft Avenue 05:24 06:24 06:56 07:21 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:51 09:03 09:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:28 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28
Millhouses, adj Hartington Avenue 05:25 06:25 06:57 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:52 09:04 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29
Millhouses, adj Springfield Road 05:26 06:26 06:58 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:53 09:05 09:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:30 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30
Millhouses, at Hastings Road 05:26 06:26 06:59 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:54 09:06 09:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:31 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30
Millhouses, adj Holt House Grove 05:27 06:27 07:00 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:55 09:07 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:13 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31
Millhouses, adj Bannerdale Road 05:28 06:28 07:01 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:27 08:56 09:08 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32
Nether Edge, adj Lynmouth Road 05:29 06:29 07:02 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:57 09:09 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:34 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33
Nether Edge, adj Carter Knowle Road 05:30 06:30 07:03 07:28 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:59 09:10 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34
Nether Edge, adj Marden Road 05:30 06:31 07:04 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:31 09:00 09:11 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:36 16:09 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34
Nether Edge, nr Glen Road 05:31 06:32 07:05 07:30 07:54 08:14 08:32 09:01 09:12 09:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:37 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35
Nether Edge, adj Avenue Road 05:32 06:33 07:06 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:34 09:03 09:13 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 16:11 16:34 16:56 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
Highfield, adj St Ronans Road 05:32 06:34 07:07 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:35 09:04 09:14 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:18 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36
Highfield, nr Farrar Road 05:33 06:35 07:08 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:06 09:15 09:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:13 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37
Highfield, adj Sitwell Place 05:34 06:37 07:10 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:38 09:07 09:17 09:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38
Highfield, opp John Street 05:35 06:38 07:11 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:39 09:08 09:18 09:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39
Highfield, adj Boston Street 05:35 06:39 07:12 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:09 09:19 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:44 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF8 (MF8) 05:37 06:41 07:14 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:12 09:21 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41
Sheffield Centre Moorhead ES1 (ES1) 05:38 06:42 07:15 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:44 09:13 09:22 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42
Sheffield Centre Ag6 (AG6) 05:42 06:46 07:19 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:17 09:26 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:28 19:56 20:46 21:46 22:46
Sheffield Centre Ag6 (AG6) 05:44 06:48 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:19 09:28 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:26 16:49 17:11 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:30 19:58 20:48 21:48 22:48
Sheffield Centre Cg15 (CG15) 05:46 06:50 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:21 09:30 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:32 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Sheffield Centre Wicker Arches (WK4) 05:47 06:51 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:31 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:33 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Burngreave, adj Hallcar Street 05:49 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:24 09:33 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:32 16:55 17:17 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Burngreave, opp Gower Street 05:49 06:53 07:26 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:24 09:33 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Burngreave, nr Earldom Road 05:51 06:55 07:28 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:26 09:35 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burngreave, opp Sutherland Road 05:51 06:55 07:28 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:35 09:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:35 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
Burngreave, adj Lyons Street 05:52 06:56 07:29 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:27 09:36 09:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ellesmere, nr Sedan Street 05:52 06:56 07:29 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:27 09:36 09:59 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Ellesmere, nr Malton Street 05:52 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:36 09:59 14:19 14:39 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:37 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
Pitsmoor, adj Ellesmere Road North 05:53 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:37 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:05 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:47 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Pitsmoor, opp Sturton Road 05:54 06:58 07:31 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:29 09:38 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Pitsmoor, at Barnsley Road 05:55 06:59 07:32 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 09:39 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:50 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Norwood, adj Barnsley Road 05:56 07:00 07:33 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:31 09:40 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:42 17:05 17:27 17:51 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Norwood Drive (adj) 05:58 07:02 07:35 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:33 09:42 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Norwood Northern General Hospital (NG1) 05:59 07:03 07:36 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:43 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:45 17:08 17:30 17:54 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Shirecliffe, adj Fairbank Road 05:59 07:04 07:37 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:44 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:46 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:45 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Longley, at Herries Road 06:00 07:04 07:37 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:44 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:46 17:09 17:31 17:55 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:46 20:14 21:04 22:04 23:04
Longley Lane (nr) 06:01 07:05 07:38 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:45 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Longley Hall Way (adj) 06:02 07:06 07:39 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:46 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:48 17:11 17:33 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Longley Hall Rise (nr) 06:02 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:47 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:48 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Longley Hall Rise (adj) 06:03 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:47 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Longley, adj Everingham Road 06:04 07:08 07:41 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:39 09:48 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Longley Crescent (adj) 06:04 07:09 07:42 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:40 09:49 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:51 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:50 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Longley, by Herries Avenue 06:05 07:11 07:44 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:42 09:51 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:53 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:51 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Longley, adj Southey Hall Road 06:06 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:43 09:52 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:54 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:52 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Longley, adj Collinson Road 06:07 07:13 07:46 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:44 09:53 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:53 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Southey Green, nr Crowder Avenue 06:08 07:14 07:47 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:45 09:54 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:54 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Southey Green Close (adj) 06:10 07:16 07:49 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:47 09:56 10:19 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:58 17:21 17:43 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:31 19:56 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Southey Green, opp Dryden Way 06:11 07:17 07:50 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 09:57 10:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:59 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:57 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Southey Green, nr Wordsworth Avenue 06:12 07:18 07:52 08:19 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:49 09:58 10:21 14:41 15:02 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 17:01 17:24 17:46 18:09 18:35 19:05 19:33 19:58 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wadsley Bridge, adj Southey Green Road 06:13 07:19 07:53 08:20 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:50 09:59 10:22 14:42 15:03 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 17:02 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:34 19:59 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wadsley Bridge, nr Wardsend Road North 06:14 07:21 07:55 08:22 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:01 10:24 14:44 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 17:04 17:27 17:49 18:12 18:38 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Wadsley Bridge, opp Carwell Lane 06:14 07:22 07:55 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:02 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:31 17:04 17:27 17:49 18:13 18:39 19:07 19:35 20:00 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Hillsborough, adj Leake Road 06:15 07:23 07:57 08:24 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:03 10:26 14:46 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:33 17:06 17:29 17:51 18:14 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:01 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Hillsborough, adj Vere Road 06:16 07:24 07:58 08:25 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:04 10:27 14:47 15:08 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 17:07 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:41 19:09 19:37 20:02 20:30 21:20 22:20 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane 06:17 07:25 07:59 08:26 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:05 10:28 14:48 15:09 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:08 17:31 17:53 18:16 18:42 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hillsborough, nr Shepperson Road 06:17 07:26 08:00 08:27 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:06 10:29 14:49 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:09 17:32 17:54 18:17 18:43 19:10 19:38 20:03 20:31 21:21 22:21 23:21
Hillsborough, opp Leader Road 06:18 07:27 08:01 08:28 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:07 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:10 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:44 19:11 19:39 20:04 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22
Hillsborough, opp Dykes Hall Road 06:19 07:28 08:03 08:30 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:08 10:31 14:51 15:13 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:12 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:45 19:12 19:40 20:05 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Hillsborough Interchange (at) 06:21 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:58 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:10 10:33 14:53 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:14 17:37 17:59 18:21 18:47 19:14 19:42 20:07 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information