bustimes.org

98 - Hillsborough Intc - Totley Brook Rd/ King E'bert Rd.

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Hillsborough Intc - Totley Brook Rd/ King E'bert Rd.

Hillsborough Interchange/H4 (H4) 06:51 07:36 09:06 then every 30 minutes until 16:27 then hourly until
Hillsborough Interchange/H4 (H4) 05:30 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:35 22:35
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Taplin Road 05:31 06:31 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:36 22:36
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Minto Road 05:32 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:37 22:37
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Dixon Road 05:33 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:38 22:38
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road/Lennox Road 05:33 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:38 22:38
Hillsborough, opp Leppings Lane/Eskdale Road 05:34 06:34 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:39 22:39
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane/Farndale Road 05:35 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:40 22:40
Hillsborough, opp Herries Road/Penistone Road North 05:36 06:36 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:41 22:41
Owlerton, at Herries Road/Herries Road South 05:37 06:37 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:42 22:42
Southey Green, adj Wordsworth Avenue/Cookson Road 05:38 06:38 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:43 22:43
Southey Green, opp Wordsworth Avenue/Donovan Road 05:39 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:44 22:44
Southey Green, adj Donovan Road/Pollard Crescent 05:39 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:44 22:44
Southey Green, nr Donovan Road/Donovan Close 05:39 06:39 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:44 22:44
Southey Green, nr Galsworthy Road/Moonshine Lane 05:40 06:40 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:28 09:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:45 22:45
Southey Green Road/Southey Green Close (opp) 05:41 06:41 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:46 22:46
Southey Green Road/Crowder Avenue (adj) 05:42 06:42 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:30 10:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:47 22:47
Longley, opp Southey Green Road/Crowder Road 05:43 06:43 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:48 22:48
Longley, opp Crowder Road/Crowder Crescent 05:44 06:44 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:49 22:49
Longley, opp Crowder Road/Southey Avenue 05:45 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:50 22:50
Crowder Road/Longley Crescent (opp) 05:46 06:46 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:51 22:51
Longley, opp Crowder Road/Herries Drive 05:46 06:46 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:51 22:51
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Rise (opp) 05:47 06:47 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:52 22:52
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Way (opp) 05:48 06:48 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:53 22:53
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Grove (opp) 05:48 06:48 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:53 22:53
Longley Hall Road/Longley Avenue (nr) 05:49 06:49 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:54 22:54
Longley Lane/Longley Hall Road (nr) 05:49 06:49 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:54 22:54
Norwood Road/Herries Road (NG2) 05:51 06:51 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:06 19:56 22:56
Norwood Road/Norwood Drive (opp) 05:52 06:52 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:57 22:57
Norwood Road/Barnsley Road (opp) 05:52 06:52 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:57 22:57
Pitsmoor, adj Scott Road/Barnsley Road 05:53 06:53 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:58 22:58
Pitsmoor, adj Scott Road/Sturton Road 05:54 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:59 22:59
Pitsmoor, at Scott Road/Ellesmere Road North 05:54 06:54 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:59 22:59
Ellesmere Road/Lyons Road (adj) 05:55 06:55 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 20:00 23:00
Ellesmere, adj Lyons Street/Petre Street 05:55 06:55 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 20:00 23:00
Burngreave, nr Petre Street/Lyons Street 05:56 06:56 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:01 23:01
Burngreave, adj Earldom Street/Ellesmere Walk 05:56 06:56 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:01 23:01
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Road/Buckenham Street 05:57 06:57 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:02 23:02
Burngreave, adj Ellesmere Road/Gower Street 05:58 06:58 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:03 23:03
Burngreave Road/Gower Street (nr) 05:59 06:59 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:47 10:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:04 23:04
Burngreave, opp Spital Hill/Spital Street 06:00 07:00 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:45 19:15 20:05 23:05
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 06:02 07:02 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:21 09:51 10:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:17 20:07 23:07
Sheffield Centre Waingate/CG17 (CG17) 06:03 07:03 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:48 19:18 20:08 23:08
Sheffield Centre Haymarket/CG20 (CG20) 06:04 07:04 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:52 10:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:19 20:09 23:09
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 06:05 07:05 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:50 19:20 20:10 23:10
Sheffield Centre, adj Arundel Gate/Ag124 06:07 07:07 08:22 08:53 09:26 09:56 10:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:22 20:12 23:12
Sheffield Centre Furnival Gate/Matilda Way (MH2) 06:09 07:09 08:24 08:55 09:28 09:58 10:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:54 19:24 20:14 23:14
Sheffield Centre Fitzwilliam Gate/Bishop Street (MF3) 06:11 07:11 08:26 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:56 19:26 20:16 23:16
Highfield, adj London Road/St Marys Gate 06:12 07:12 08:27 08:59 09:32 10:02 10:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:57 19:27 20:17 23:17
Highfield, adj London Road/Alderson Road 06:13 07:13 08:28 09:01 09:34 10:04 10:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:58 19:28 20:18 23:18
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Batt Street 06:15 07:15 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:05 10:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:20 23:20
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Wolsley Road 06:15 07:15 08:30 09:03 09:36 10:06 10:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:00 19:30 20:20 23:20
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/Chippinghouse Road 06:16 07:16 08:31 09:04 09:37 10:07 10:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:01 19:31 20:21 23:21
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Empire Road 06:17 07:17 08:32 09:05 09:38 10:08 10:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:32 20:22 23:22
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Leyburn Road 06:18 07:18 08:33 09:06 09:39 10:09 10:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:23 23:23
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 06:18 07:18 08:33 09:07 09:40 10:10 10:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:23 23:23
Nether Edge, opp Abbeydale Road/Edgedale Road 06:19 07:19 08:34 09:08 09:41 10:11 10:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:24 23:24
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Woodseats Road 06:20 07:20 08:35 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:25 23:25
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Archer Road 06:20 07:20 08:35 09:09 09:42 10:12 10:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:25 23:25
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Troutbeck Road 06:21 07:21 08:36 09:10 09:43 10:13 10:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:26 23:26
Millhouses, nr Abbeydale Road/Marriott Road 06:22 07:22 08:37 09:11 09:44 10:14 10:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:27 23:27
Millhouses, at Abbeydale Road/Archer Road 06:22 07:22 08:37 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:27 23:27
Millhouses, nr Abbeydale Road South/Archer Road 06:23 07:23 08:38 09:13 09:46 10:16 10:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:28 23:28
Millhouses, opp Abbeydale Road South/Pingle Road 06:24 07:24 08:39 09:15 09:48 10:18 10:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:29 23:29
Millhouses, opp Abbeydale Road South/Dobcroft Avenue 06:25 07:25 08:40 09:16 09:49 10:19 10:49 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:10 19:40 20:30 23:30
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (nr) 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:31 23:31
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (adj) 06:26 07:26 08:41 09:17 09:50 10:20 10:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:31 23:31
Abbeydale Road South/Sherwood Glen (o/s) 06:27 07:27 08:42 09:18 09:51 10:21 10:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:12 19:42 20:32 23:32
Abbeydale Park, opp Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road 06:28 07:28 08:43 09:19 09:52 10:22 10:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:43 20:33 23:33
Dore, adj Abbeydale Road South/Twentywell Lane 06:29 07:29 08:44 09:20 09:53 10:23 10:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:47 19:14 19:44 20:34 23:34
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Five Trees Drive 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:35 23:35
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Brinkburn Drive 06:30 07:30 08:45 09:21 09:54 10:24 10:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:45 20:35 23:35
Totley Brook Road/Abbeydale Road South (adj) 06:31 07:31 08:46 09:22 09:55 10:25 10:55 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:16 19:46 20:36 23:36
King Ecgbert Road/Totley Brook Road (nr) 06:32 07:32 08:47 09:23 09:56 10:26 10:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:47 20:37 23:37
Totley Brook, nr Furniss Avenue/King Ecgbert Road 06:33 07:33 08:48 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:38 23:38
Furniss Avenue/Totley Brook Road (adj) 06:33 07:33 08:48 09:24 09:57 10:27 10:57 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:18 19:48 20:38 23:38
Totley Brook Road/Furniss Avenue (o/s) 06:34 07:34 08:49 09:25 09:58 10:28 10:58 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:39 23:39

Totley Brook Rd/ King E'bert Rd. - Hillsborough Intc

Totley Brook Road/Furniss Avenue (o/s) 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:35 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:49 then hourly until 22:49
Totley Brook Road/Wessex Gardens (adj) 05:45 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:35 09:06 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:49 22:49
Totley Brook Road/Oakview (adj) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:37 09:07 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:51 22:51
Totley Brook Road/King Ecgbert Road (at) 05:47 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:28 08:37 09:08 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:51 22:51
Totley Brook, adj Abbeydale Road South/Devonshire Road 05:48 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:38 09:09 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:52 22:52
Abbeydale Road South/Abbeydale Park Rise (opp) 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:53 22:53
Abbeydale Park, opp Abbeydale Road South/Five Trees Drive 05:49 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:39 09:10 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:53 22:53
Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road (opp) 05:50 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:40 09:11 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:54 22:54
Abbeydale Park, adj Abbeydale Road South/Dore Road 05:51 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:41 09:12 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:55 22:55
Abbeydale Road South/Sherwood Glen (adj) 05:52 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:42 09:13 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:56 22:56
Abbeydale Road South/Abbey Lane (opp) 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:43 09:14 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:57 22:57
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road South/Dobcroft Avenue 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:44 09:16 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:58 22:58
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road South/Hartington Avenue 05:55 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:45 09:17 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:59 22:59
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road South/Springfield Road 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:46 09:18 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:00 23:00
Millhouses, at Abbeydale Road/Hastings Road 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:46 09:19 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:00 23:00
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Holt House Grove 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:47 09:20 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:01 23:01
Millhouses, adj Abbeydale Road/Bannerdale Road 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:48 09:21 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:02 23:02
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Lynmouth Road 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:22 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:03 23:03
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Carter Knowle Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:50 09:23 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:04 23:04
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Marden Road 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:41 08:51 09:24 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:04 23:04
Nether Edge, nr Abbeydale Road/Sheldon Road 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:42 08:51 09:24 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:05 23:05
Nether Edge, adj Abbeydale Road/Avenue Road 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:43 08:52 09:25 18:25 18:55 19:24 20:05 23:05
Highfield, adj Abbeydale Road/St Ronans Road 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:44 08:53 09:26 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:06 23:06
Highfield, nr Abbeydale Road/Farrar Road 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:46 08:54 09:27 18:27 18:57 19:26 20:07 23:07
Highfield, adj London Road/Sitwell Place 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:47 08:56 09:29 18:29 18:59 19:26 20:07 23:07
Highfield, opp London Road/John Street 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:48 08:57 09:30 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:08 23:08
Highfield, adj London Road/Boston Street 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:49 08:58 09:31 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:09 23:09
Sheffield Centre South Lane/Cumberland Street (MF8) 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:01 09:34 18:34 19:04 19:30 20:11 23:11
Sheffield Centre Eyre Street/Matilda Street (ES1) 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:03 09:36 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:13 23:13
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG6 (AG6) 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:06 09:39 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:16 23:16
Sheffield Centre Arundel Gate/AG6 (AG6) 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:34 09:08 09:41 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:18 23:18
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Walker Street (WK4) 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:39 09:13 09:46 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:23 23:23
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:14 09:47 18:47 19:17 19:43 20:24 23:24
Burngreave, opp Ellesmere Road/Gower Street 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:15 09:48 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:25 23:25
Burngreave, nr Ellesmere Road/Earldom Road 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:16 09:49 18:49 19:19 19:45 20:26 23:26
Burngreave, opp Earldom Street/Sutherland Road 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:16 09:49 18:49 19:19 19:45 20:26 23:26
Burngreave, adj Petre Street/Lyons Street 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:17 09:50 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:27 23:27
Ellesmere, nr Lyons Street/Sedan Street 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:17 09:50 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:27 23:27
Ellesmere Road/Malton Street (nr) 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:18 09:51 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:28 23:28
Pitsmoor, adj Scott Road/Ellesmere Road North 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:18 09:51 18:51 19:21 19:47 20:28 23:28
Pitsmoor, opp Scott Road/Sturton Road 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:19 09:52 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:29 23:29
Pitsmoor, at Scott Road/Barnsley Road 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:20 09:53 18:53 19:23 19:49 20:30 23:30
Norwood Road/Barnsley Road (adj) 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:21 09:54 18:54 19:24 19:50 20:31 23:31
Norwood Road/Norwood Drive (adj) 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:22 09:55 18:55 19:25 19:51 20:32 23:32
Norwood Road/Herries Road (NG1) 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:23 09:56 18:56 19:26 19:52 20:33 23:33
Shirecliffe, adj Herries Road/Fairbank Road 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:24 09:57 18:57 19:26 19:52 20:33 23:33
Longley Lane/Herries Road (at) 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:24 09:57 18:57 19:27 19:53 20:34 23:34
Longley Hall Road/Longley Lane (nr) 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:25 09:58 18:58 19:28 19:54 20:35 23:35
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Way (adj) 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:26 09:59 18:59 19:29 19:55 20:36 23:36
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Rise (nr) 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:27 10:00 19:00 19:29 19:55 20:36 23:36
Longley Hall Road/Longley Hall Rise (adj) 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:28 10:01 19:01 19:30 19:56 20:37 23:37
Longley, adj Crowder Road/Everingham Road 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:29 10:02 19:02 19:31 19:57 20:38 23:38
Crowder Road/Longley Crescent (adj) 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:30 10:03 19:03 19:31 19:57 20:38 23:38
Longley, by Crowder Road/Herries Avenue 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:31 10:04 19:04 19:32 19:58 20:39 23:39
Longley, adj Crowder Road/Southey Hall Road 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:32 10:05 19:05 19:33 19:59 20:40 23:40
Longley, adj Southey Green Road/Collinson Road 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:33 10:06 19:06 19:34 20:00 20:41 23:41
Southey Green Road/Crowder Avenue (nr) 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:34 10:07 19:07 19:35 20:01 20:42 23:42
Southey Green Road/Southey Green Close (adj) 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:36 10:09 19:09 19:37 20:03 20:44 23:44
Southey Green, adj Galsworthy Road/Moonshine Lane 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:36 10:09 19:09 19:37 20:03 20:44 23:44
Southey Green, adj Galsworthy Road/Barrie Crescent 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:01 09:37 10:10 19:10 19:37 20:03 20:44 23:44
Southey Green, adj Donovan Road/Adkins Drive 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:02 09:38 10:11 19:11 19:38 20:04 20:45 23:45
Southey Green, adj Wordsworth Avenue/Donovan Road 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:05 09:41 10:14 19:14 19:41 20:07 20:48 23:48
Southey Green, nr Wordsworth Avenue/Herries Road 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:45 09:05 09:41 10:14 19:14 19:41 20:07 20:48 23:48
Owlerton, adj Herries Road/Herries Road South 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:47 09:07 09:43 10:16 19:16 19:42 20:08 20:49 23:49
Hillsborough, adj Herries Road/Penistone Road North 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:08 09:44 10:17 19:17 19:43 20:09 20:50 23:50
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane/Leake Road 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:48 09:08 09:44 10:17 19:17 19:43 20:09 20:50 23:50
Hillsborough, adj Leppings Lane/Vere Road 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:09 09:45 10:18 19:18 19:44 20:10 20:51 23:51
Hillsborough, adj Catch Bar Lane/Leppings Lane 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:49 09:09 09:45 10:18 19:18 19:44 20:10 20:51 23:51
Hillsborough, nr Middlewood Road/Shepperson Road 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:51 09:11 09:47 10:20 19:20 19:45 20:11 20:52 23:52
Hillsborough, opp Middlewood Road/Leader Road 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:11 09:47 10:20 19:20 19:46 20:12 20:53 23:53
Hillsborough, opp Middlewood Road/Dykes Hall Road 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:52 09:12 09:48 10:21 19:21 19:47 20:13 20:54 23:54
Hillsborough Interchange/H4 (H4) 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:14 09:50 10:23 19:23 19:48 20:14 20:55 23:55

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 December 2020

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire