Burngreave, adjacent to Spital Hill/Hallcar Street

On Spital Hill, near Hallcar Street, near O/S Christian Centre

Buses point north-east ↗

2a Grimethorpe
15664 - WA10 GHF
05:04
32 Fir Vale 05:09
20 Ecclesfield
35129 - SM65 GFZ
05:15
98 Hillsborough 06:00
2a Grimethorpe 06:04
1a Chapeltown 06:07
32 Fir Vale 06:09
20 Ecclesfield 06:15
75 Shiregreen 06:26
97 Hillsborough 06:29
76 Shiregreen 06:41
88 Ecclesfield 06:43

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map