bustimes.org

1 - High Green - Batemoor

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire

Outbound

High Green, nr Potter Hill Lane 04:58 05:58 07:58 then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
High Green, adj Thompson Hill 04:58 05:58 07:58
High Green, o/s Hague Lane 04:59 05:59 07:59
High Green, adj Potters Gate 04:59 05:59 07:59
High Green Kinsey Road 04:59 05:59 07:59
High Green, opp Briary Avenue 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:15 13:00 13:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 23:10
High Green, nr Cottam Road 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:15 13:00 13:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 23:10
High Green, adj Sunny Bank 05:00 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:15 13:00 13:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:50 23:10
High Green, at Potters Gate 05:01 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 08:50 09:02 09:16 13:01 13:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 23:11
High Green, adj Westwood Road 05:01 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:33 08:50 09:03 09:17 13:02 13:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:51 23:11
High Green, nr New Street 05:02 06:02 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:35 08:52 09:04 09:18 13:03 13:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:52 23:12
High Green, adj Pack Horse Lane 05:03 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:35 08:52 09:05 09:19 13:04 13:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:53 23:13
High Green, adj Mortomley Lane 05:03 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:36 08:53 09:06 09:20 13:05 13:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:53 23:13
High Green, nr School Road 05:04 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:37 08:54 09:08 09:22 13:07 13:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:54 23:14
Chapeltown, adj Greengate Lane 05:05 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:38 08:55 09:08 09:22 13:07 13:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:55 23:15
Chapeltown, opp Beechwood Road 05:05 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:38 08:55 09:09 09:23 13:08 13:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:55 23:15
Chapeltown, adj Mapplebeck Road 05:06 06:06 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:39 08:56 09:10 09:24 13:09 13:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:56 23:16
Chapeltown, opp Griffiths Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:40 08:57 09:11 09:25 13:10 13:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:57 23:17
Chapeltown, adj Bridge Inn Road 05:07 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:41 08:58 09:12 09:26 13:11 13:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:57 23:17
Chapeltown, adj Mafeking Place 05:08 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:42 08:59 09:13 09:27 13:12 13:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:58 23:18
Chapeltown, adj Sussex Road 05:09 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:00 09:14 09:28 13:13 13:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:59 23:19
Chapeltown, at Market Place 05:09 06:09 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:43 09:00 09:15 09:29 13:14 13:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:41 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:59 23:19
Chapeltown Station (at) 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:30 13:15 13:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:00 23:20
Chapeltown, opp Park View Road 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:44 09:01 09:16 09:30 13:15 13:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:00 23:20
Chapeltown, opp Park Avenue 05:10 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:31 13:16 13:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:00 23:21
Chapeltown, opp Cowley View Road 05:11 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 09:02 09:17 09:32 13:17 13:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:01 23:21
Chapeltown, opp Crakehall Road 05:11 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 09:03 09:18 09:33 13:18 13:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:01 23:22
Ecclesfield, opp Crakehall Road 05:12 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:47 09:04 09:19 09:34 13:19 13:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:02 23:23
Ecclesfield, nr Nether Lane 05:13 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:05 09:20 09:36 13:21 13:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:03 23:24
Ecclesfield, adj Washington Road 05:13 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:49 09:06 09:21 09:37 13:22 13:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:03 23:24
Ecclesfield, adj Morrisons Supermarket 05:14 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:07 09:22 09:37 13:22 13:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:04 23:25
Ecclesfield, adj Green Lane 05:15 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:39 13:24 13:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05
Ecclesfield, nr Cross Hill 05:15 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:51 09:08 09:23 09:39 13:24 13:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:05
Ecclesfield, opp St Michaels Road 05:16 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 08:53 09:10 09:25 09:40 13:25 13:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:06
Ecclesfield, opp High Greave Avenue 05:17 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:41 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:41 13:26 13:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07
Ecclesfield, opp Tunwell Avenue 05:18 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:11 09:26 09:42 13:27 13:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:07
Shiregreen, nr Hartley Brook Road 05:20 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:43 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:44 13:29 13:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:09
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Kinnaird Avenue 05:21 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:44 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:45 13:30 13:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:09
Sheffield Lane Top, at Hatfield House Lane 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:46 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 13:31 13:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:10
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Hereward Road 05:23 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 13:32 13:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:11
Firth Park, adj Tideswell Road 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:47 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:48 13:33 13:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:12
Firth Park Methodist Church (FP3) 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:49 13:34 13:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:13
Firth Park, opp Eyncourt Road 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:50 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:50 13:35 13:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:13
Firth Park, adj Wheldrake Road 05:26 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 13:36 13:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:14
Fir Vale, adj Mortlake Road 05:27 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:51 09:04 09:21 09:36 09:51 13:36 13:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15
Fir Vale, adj Idsworth Road 05:27 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:52 13:37 13:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:15
Fir Vale, o/s Northern General Hospital NG6 05:28 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:06 09:23 09:38 09:53 13:38 13:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:16
Fir Vale, adj Osgathorpe Road 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 13:40 13:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18
Fir Vale, adj Devon Road 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:08 09:25 09:40 09:55 13:40 13:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:18
Firshill Close (adj) 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:10 09:27 09:42 09:57 13:42 13:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:20
Pitsmoor, adj Toll Bar 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:11 09:28 09:43 09:58 13:43 13:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:21
Burngreave, adj Melrose Road 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:12 09:29 09:44 09:59 13:44 13:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:22
Burngreave Street (adj) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:13 09:30 09:45 10:00 13:45 14:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:23
Burngreave, nr Gower Street 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:16 09:33 09:48 10:03 13:48 14:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:24
Burngreave, opp Spital Street 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:17 09:34 09:49 10:04 13:49 14:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:26 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:25
Sheffield Centre Wk2 (WK2) 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:20 09:37 09:52 10:07 13:52 14:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:29 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:27
Sheffield Centre Cg18 (CG18) 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:21 09:38 09:53 10:08 13:53 14:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:30 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:28
Sheffield Centre Hs2 (HS2) 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:23 09:40 09:55 10:10 13:55 14:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:30
Sheffield Centre Town Hall TH3 (TH3) 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:25 09:42 09:57 10:12 13:57 14:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:32
Sheffield Centre Moorhead MH4 (MH4) 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:14 09:27 09:44 09:59 10:14 13:59 14:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:33
Sheffield Centre Moor Market MF6 (MF6) 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:16 09:29 09:46 10:01 10:16 14:01 14:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:35
Highfield, opp Margaret Street 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:19 09:32 09:49 10:04 10:19 14:04 14:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:17 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:37
Highfield, adj Edmund Road 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:21 09:34 09:51 10:06 10:21 14:06 14:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:38
Highfield, adj Queens Road 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:23 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:08 14:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:40
Lowfield, opp Olive Grove Road 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:23 09:36 09:53 10:08 10:23 14:08 14:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:20 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:40
Lowfield, opp Spurr Street 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:24 09:37 09:54 10:09 10:24 14:09 14:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:21 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:41
Norfolk Park, opp Thornborough Road 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:25 09:38 09:55 10:10 10:25 14:10 14:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:22 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:42
Norfolk Park, opp Myrtle Road 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:26 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:11 14:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:43
Arbourthorne, opp Hallyburton Road 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:26 09:39 09:56 10:11 10:26 14:11 14:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:23 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:43
Arbourthorne, nr East Bank Road 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:27 09:40 09:57 10:12 10:27 14:12 14:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:24 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:44
Newfield Green, opp Newfield Gardens 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:28 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:13 14:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:45
Newfield Green, adj Plowright Close 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:28 09:41 09:58 10:13 10:28 14:13 14:28 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:25 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:45
Newfield Green, opp Bankwood Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:29 09:42 09:59 10:14 10:29 14:14 14:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:26 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:46
Gleadless Valley, at Horse and Groom 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:30 09:43 10:00 10:15 10:30 14:15 14:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:27 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:47
Gleadless Valley, opp Gaunt Road 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:31 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:16 14:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:48
Hemsworth, adj Ironside Road 06:03 07:03 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:31 09:44 10:01 10:16 10:31 14:16 14:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:28 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:48
Hemsworth, opp Gaunt Close 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:33 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:18 14:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:50
Hemsworth, opp Gaunt Drive 06:05 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:33 09:46 10:03 10:18 10:33 14:18 14:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:30 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:50
Hemsworth, opp Backmoor Road 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:34 09:47 10:04 10:19 10:34 14:19 14:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:31 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:51
Hemsworth Road (opp) 06:07 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:10 09:35 09:48 10:05 10:20 10:35 14:20 14:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:32 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:52
Norton, adj Cloonmore Drive 06:08 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:36 09:49 10:06 10:21 10:36 14:21 14:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:33 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:53
Norton, adj Henley Avenue 06:09 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:37 09:50 10:07 10:22 10:37 14:22 14:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:34 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:54
Norton, adj Bochum Parkway 06:10 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:38 09:51 10:08 10:23 10:38 14:23 14:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:35 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:55
Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Drive 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:39 09:52 10:09 10:24 10:39 14:24 14:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:36 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56
Jordanthorpe, opp Ormond Way 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:40 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:25 14:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57
Jordanthorpe, adj Hazlebarrow Crescent 06:12 07:12 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:40 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 14:25 14:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:37 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57
Jordanthorpe, opp Ormond Road 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:16 09:41 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 14:26 14:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:38 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:58
Jordanthorpe, adj Dyche Road 18:11 18:38 20:58 21:23 22:23
Batemoor, opp White Thornes Close 18:12 18:39 20:59 21:24 22:24
Batemoor, nr Bowshaw Avenue 18:12 18:39 20:59 21:24 22:24
Batemoor, opp Bowshaw View 18:13 18:40 21:00 21:25 22:25
Batemoor Place (opp) 18:13 18:40 21:00 21:25 22:25
Batemoor, opp Whinacre Place 18:14 18:41 21:01 21:26 22:26
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Road 18:15 18:42 21:02 21:27 22:27
Meadowhead, nr Bochum Parkway 18:16 18:43 21:03 21:28 22:28

Inbound

Jordanthorpe, opp Hazlebarrow Drive 08:30 08:57 09:12 then every 15 minutes until
Jordanthorpe, opp Ormond Way 08:30 08:57 09:12
Jordanthorpe, adj Hazlebarrow Crescent 08:31 08:58 09:13
Jordanthorpe, opp Ormond Road 06:14 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:10 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:55 23:00
Jordanthorpe, adj Dyche Road 06:14 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:32 08:45 08:59 09:14 09:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:10 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:35 21:55 23:00
Batemoor, opp White Thornes Close 06:15 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:11 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:56 23:01
Batemoor, nr Bowshaw Avenue 06:15 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:33 08:46 09:00 09:15 09:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:11 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:36 21:56 23:01
Batemoor, opp Bowshaw View 06:16 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:34 08:47 09:01 09:16 09:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:12 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:37 21:57 23:02
Batemoor Place (opp) 06:17 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:02 09:17 09:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:13 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:58 23:03
Batemoor, opp Whinacre Place 06:17 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:35 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:14 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:38 21:58 23:03
Jordanthorpe, opp Batemoor Road 06:18 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:15 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:59 23:04
Jordanthorpe, opp Dyche Road 06:18 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:36 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:15 18:37 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:39 21:59 23:04
Meadowhead, nr Bochum Parkway 06:19 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:54 18:16 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:40 22:00 23:05
Meadowhead, opp Norton College 06:19 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:17 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:40 22:00 23:05
Jordanthorpe, adj Norton Lane 06:20 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:18 18:40 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:41 22:01 23:06
Norton Park View (adj) 06:21 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:42 22:02 23:07
Norton, opp Henley Avenue 06:21 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:19 18:41 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:42 22:02 23:07
Norton, adj Maugerhay 06:22 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:24 09:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:20 18:42 19:09 19:39 20:08 20:43 22:03 23:08
Hemsworth Road (adj) 06:23 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:22 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:09 20:44 22:04 23:09
Hemsworth, adj Backmoor Road 06:24 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:22 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:10 20:45 22:05 23:10
Hemsworth, adj Gaunt Drive 06:25 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:24 18:46 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:46 22:06 23:11
Hemsworth, nr Gaunt Way 06:26 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:47 22:07 23:12
Hemsworth, opp Ironside Road 06:26 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:25 18:47 19:13 19:43 20:12 20:47 22:07 23:12
Gleadless Valley, opp Overend Road 06:27 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:04 18:26 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:13 20:48 22:08 23:13
Gleadless Valley, opp Spotswood Road 06:28 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:05 18:27 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:49 22:09 23:14
Newfield Green, adj Bankwood Road 06:28 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:05 18:27 18:49 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:49 22:09 23:14
Newfield Green, nr Bankwood Road 06:29 07:29 08:00 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:06 18:28 18:50 19:16 19:46 20:15 20:50 22:10 23:15
Newfield Green, opp Daresbury Road 06:30 07:30 08:01 08:31 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:07 18:29 18:51 19:17 19:47 20:16 20:51 22:11 23:16
Arbourthorne, adj Daresbury Road 06:31 07:31 08:02 08:32 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:52 22:12 23:17
Arbourthorne, adj Hallyburton Road 06:31 07:31 08:02 08:32 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:30 18:52 19:18 19:48 20:17 20:52 22:12 23:17
Norfolk Park, adj Myrtle Road 06:32 07:32 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:31 18:53 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:53 22:13 23:18
Norfolk Park, adj Thornborough Road 06:33 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:10 18:32 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:54 22:14 23:19
Lowfield, nr Heeley Bank Road 06:33 07:33 08:04 08:34 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:32 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:19 20:54 22:14 23:19
Lowfield, adj Olive Grove Road 06:35 07:35 08:06 08:36 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:34 18:56 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:56 22:16 23:21
Highfield, opp Priestley Street 06:36 07:36 08:07 08:37 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:13 18:35 18:57 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:57 22:17 23:22
Highfield, adj Shoreham Street 06:37 07:37 08:08 08:38 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:36 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:23 20:58 22:18 23:23
Highfield, adj Clough Road 06:38 07:38 08:09 08:39 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:37 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:59 22:19 23:24
Sheffield Centre, at Moor Market ES6 06:39 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:16 18:38 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:00 22:20 23:25
Sheffield Centre Moorhead ES1 (ES1) 06:41 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:18 18:40 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:27 21:02 22:22 23:27
Sheffield Centre Ag4 (AG4) 06:44 07:44 08:15 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:21 18:43 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:05 22:25 23:30
Sheffield Centre Cg12 (CG12) 06:45 07:45 08:16 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:05 18:22 18:44 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:06 22:26 23:31
Sheffield Centre Wk4 (WK4) 06:47 07:47 08:18 08:50 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:24 18:46 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:33 21:08 22:28 23:33
Burngreave, adj Hallcar Street 06:48 07:48 08:19 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:47 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:09 22:29 23:34
Burngreave, nr Brunswick Road 06:49 07:49 08:20 08:53 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:26 18:48 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:10 22:30 23:35
Burngreave, adj Cranworth Road 06:50 07:50 08:21 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:49 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:36 21:11 22:31 23:36
Pitsmoor, adj Minna Road 06:52 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:51 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:13 22:33 23:38
Pitsmoor Road (nr) 06:53 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:14 22:34 23:39
Firshill, adj Orphanage Road 06:53 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:52 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:14 22:34 23:39
Fir Vale, adj Norwood Road 06:54 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:53 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:15 22:35 23:40
Fir Vale, adj Crabtree Close 06:55 07:55 08:26 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:54 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:16 22:36 23:41
Fir Vale, nr Coningsby Road 06:55 07:55 08:26 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:16 22:36 23:41
Fir Vale, o/s Northern General Hospital Entr 06:56 07:56 08:27 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:17 22:37 23:42
Fir Vale, opp Idsworth Road 06:57 07:57 08:28 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:56 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:18 22:38 23:43
Firth Park, opp Wheldrake Road 06:58 07:58 08:29 09:02 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:19 22:39 23:44
Firth Park, adj Eyncourt Road 06:59 07:59 08:30 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:20 22:40 23:45
Firth Park, adj Stubbin Lane 06:59 07:59 08:30 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:59 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:20 22:40 23:45
Firth Park, opp Tideswell Road 07:00 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:21 22:41 23:46
Firth Park, adj Barnsley Road 07:00 08:00 08:31 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:21 22:41 23:46
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Hereward Road 07:01 08:01 08:32 09:06 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:22 22:42 23:47
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Homestead Road 07:02 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:23 22:43 23:48
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Kinnaird Avenue 07:02 08:02 08:33 09:07 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:23 22:43 23:48
Shiregreen, adj Deerlands Avenue 07:04 08:04 08:35 09:09 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:24 22:44 23:49
Ecclesfield, adj Tunwell Avenue 07:05 08:05 08:36 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:43 19:05 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:26 22:46 23:50
Ecclesfield, adj High Greave Avenue 07:06 08:06 08:37 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:43 19:05 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:26 22:46 23:51
Ecclesfield, adj St Michaels Road 07:07 08:07 08:38 09:12 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:44 19:06 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:27 22:47 23:51
Ecclesfield, opp High Street 07:08 08:08 08:39 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:45 19:07 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:28 22:48 23:52
Ecclesfield, nr Minster Road 07:08 08:08 08:39 09:13 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:46 19:08 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:29 22:49 23:53
Ecclesfield, opp Morrisons Supermarket 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:24 08:41 09:05 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:30 22:50 23:54
Ecclesfield, opp Washington Road 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:24 08:41 09:05 09:15 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:47 19:09 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:30 22:50 23:54
Ecclesfield, adj Aldi Supermarket 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:25 08:42 09:06 09:16 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:09 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:30 22:50 23:54
Ecclesfield, nr Whitley Lane 06:41 07:11 08:11 08:25 08:42 09:06 09:16 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:32 18:48 19:10 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:31 22:51 23:55
Ecclesfield, nr Crakehall Road 06:41 07:11 08:11 08:26 08:43 09:07 09:17 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:10 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:31 22:51 23:55
Chapeltown, adj Crakehall Road 06:42 07:12 08:12 08:27 08:44 09:08 09:18 09:38 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:11 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:32 22:52 23:56
Chapeltown, adj Cowley View Road 06:43 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:33 22:53 23:57
Chapeltown, adj Park Avenue 06:43 07:13 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:09 09:19 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:12 19:33 19:59 20:29 20:58 21:33 22:53 23:57
Chapeltown, adj Park View Road 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:13 19:34 20:00 20:30 20:59 21:34 22:54 23:58
Chapeltown, adj Burncross Road 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:14 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:35 22:55 23:59
Chapeltown, opp Belmont Avenue 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:14 19:35 20:01 20:31 21:00 21:35 22:55 23:59
Chapeltown, opp Mount Pleasant Drive 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:15 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:36 22:56 23:59
Chapeltown, opp Bridge Inn Road 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:12 09:22 09:42 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:15 19:36 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:36 22:56 23:59
Chapeltown, adj Lane End 06:47 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:13 09:23 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:16 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:37 22:57 00:01
Chapeltown, opp Worrall Road 06:47 07:18 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:14 09:24 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:17 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:38 22:58 00:02
Chapeltown, adj Beechwood Road 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:17 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:03 21:38 22:58 00:02
Chapeltown, nr Valley Road 06:48 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:51 09:15 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:39 22:59 00:03
Chapeltown, at Greengate Lane 06:48 07:19 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:16 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:18 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:39 22:59 00:03
High Green, adj Miles Road 06:49 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:16 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:19 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:40 23:00 00:04
High Green, opp School Road 06:49 07:20 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:16 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:19 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:40 23:00 00:04
High Green, adj Greengate Lane 06:50 07:21 08:21 08:36 08:53 09:17 09:27 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:20 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:41 23:01 00:05
High Green, adj Jeffcock Road 06:50 07:21 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:18 09:28 09:48 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:58 19:20 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:41 23:01 00:05
High Green, nr Chapel Road 06:51 07:22 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:19 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:21 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:07 21:42 23:02 00:06
High Green, at Foster Way 06:51 07:23 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:22 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:43 23:03 00:07
High Green, nr Potter Hill Lane 06:52 07:24 08:24 08:39 08:56 09:20 09:30 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:23 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:44 23:04 00:08
High Green, adj Hague Lane 06:53 07:25 08:25 08:40 08:57 09:21 09:31 09:51 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:24 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:45 23:05 00:09
High Green, adj Thompson Hill 06:53 07:25 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:24 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:45 23:05 00:09
High Green, o/s Hague Lane 06:53 07:25 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:24 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:45 23:05 00:09
High Green, adj Potters Gate 06:54 07:26 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:25 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:46 23:06 00:10
High Green Kinsey Road 06:54 07:26 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:25 19:46 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:46 23:06 00:10
High Green, opp Briary Avenue 06:55 07:27 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:26 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:47 23:07 00:11
High Green, nr Cottam Road 18:25 18:50 19:47 00:11
High Green, adj Sunny Bank 18:26 18:51 19:48 00:12
High Green, at Potters Gate 18:27 18:52 19:49 00:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Yorkshire