bustimes.org

Highfield, adjacent to Charlotte Road/Queens Road

On Charlotte Road, near Queens Road, near Adj to B & Q

Buses point south-east ↘︎

1 Meadowhead
36189 - YN60 FKY
18:14
1a Herdings
63384 - SL16 RCZ
18:21
1 Jordanthorpe
39108 - SN18 XWV
18:29
51 Charnock
33858 - SL14 DFD
18:29
1a Herdings
63912 - SN18 XXU
18:38
1 Meadowhead
15710 - YN60 CKD
18:41
51 Charnock 18:43
1a Herdings
35315 - SN18 XYM
18:55
41 Frecheville
63021 - SK63 KGX
18:56
51 Charnock 19:02
1 Jordanthorpe
15718 - YN60 CKP
19:07
1a Herdings 19:22

Later ↓