bustimes.org

29 - Sheffield - Holmfirth

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Map

Sheffield - Chapeltown & Penistone - Holmfirth
Sheffield - Holmfirth

Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/B3 (B3) 08:31 08:31 17:30 17:30
Sheffield Centre Exchange Place/CG14 (27596) 08:32 17:31
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Walker Street (WK4) 08:33 17:33
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Derek Dooley Way (WK1) 08:33 17:32
Burngreave, adj Spital Hill/Hallcar Street 08:35 08:34 17:35 17:37
Burngreave Road/Brunswick Road (nr) 08:35 08:38 17:36 17:38
Burngreave Road/Cranworth Road (adj) 08:36 08:38 17:37 17:39
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Minna Road 08:38 08:39 17:38 17:40
Burngreave Road/Pitsmoor Road (nr) 08:38 08:40 17:39 17:40
Firshill, adj Barnsley Road/Orphanage Road 08:39 08:40 17:40 17:41
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Norwood Road 08:40 08:41 17:41 17:42
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Crabtree Close 08:41 08:42 17:42 17:43
Fir Vale, nr Barnsley Road/Coningsby Road 08:42 08:42 17:43 17:44
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road/Horndean Road 08:43 08:43 17:45 17:45
Fir Vale, opp Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 08:43 08:44 17:45 17:46
Firth Park, opp Barnsley Road/Horninglow Road 08:44 08:45 17:46 17:47
Firth Park, at Barnsley Road/Longley Lane 08:45 08:45 17:47 17:47
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Barnsley Road/Hereward Road 08:45 08:46 17:47 17:48
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Homestead Road 08:46 08:46 17:48 17:48
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Kinnaird Avenue 08:47 08:47 17:48 17:49
Shiregreen, adj Barnsley Road/Deerlands Avenue 08:48 08:48 17:49 17:50
Ecclesfield, adj Highgreave/Tunwell Avenue 08:49 08:49 17:50 17:50
Ecclesfield, adj Highgreave/High Greave Avenue 08:49 08:49 17:50 17:51
Ecclesfield, adj Cross Hill/St Michaels Road 08:50 08:50 17:51 17:51
Ecclesfield, opp Cross Hill/High Street 08:50 08:50 17:51 17:51
Ecclesfield, nr The Common/Minster Road 08:51 08:51 17:52 17:52
Ecclesfield, opp The Common/Station Road 08:52 08:52 17:53 17:53
Ecclesfield, opp The Common/Washington Road 08:52 08:52 17:53 17:53
Ecclesfield, adj The Common/Mill Road 08:53 08:53 17:53 17:53
Ecclesfield, nr Chapeltown Road/Whitley Lane 08:53 08:53 17:54 17:54
Ecclesfield, nr Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road 08:54 08:54 17:54 17:55
Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road (adj) 08:55 08:55 17:55 17:56
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Cowley View Road 08:56 08:56 17:56 17:56
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Park Avenue 08:56 08:56 17:56 17:56
Chapeltown, adj Ecclesfield Road/Park View Road 08:57 08:57 17:57 17:57
Chapeltown, adj Lound Side/Burncross Road 08:58 08:57 11:25 14:25 17:58 17:57 19:00 21:30
Chapeltown, opp Lound Side/Belmont Avenue 08:58 08:58 11:25 11:25 14:25 14:25 17:58 17:58 19:00 19:00 21:30 21:30
Chapeltown, opp Lane End/Mount Pleasant Drive 08:59 08:59 11:26 11:26 14:26 14:26 17:59 17:59 19:00 19:00 21:30 21:30
Chapeltown, opp Lane End/Bridge Inn Road 08:59 08:59 11:26 11:26 14:26 14:26 17:59 17:59 19:01 19:01 21:31 21:31
Chapeltown, at Lane End/Worrall Road 09:00 09:00 11:27 11:27 14:27 14:27 18:00 18:00 19:01 19:01 21:31 21:31
Chapeltown, opp Mortomley Lane/Thorncliffe Lane 09:00 09:00 11:27 11:27 14:27 14:27 18:00 18:00 19:02 19:02 21:32 21:32
High Green, adj Mortomley Lane/Greengate Lane 09:01 09:01 11:28 11:28 14:28 14:28 18:01 18:01 19:02 19:02 21:32 21:32
High Green, adj Mortomley Lane/Jeffcock Road 09:01 09:01 11:28 11:28 14:28 14:28 18:01 18:01 19:03 19:03 21:33 21:33
High Green, nr Wortley Road/Chapel Road 09:02 09:02 11:29 11:29 14:29 14:29 18:02 18:02 19:03 19:03 21:33 21:33
High Green, at Wortley Road/Thompson Hill 09:03 09:03 11:30 11:30 14:30 14:30 18:03 18:03 19:04 19:04 21:34 21:34
High Green, at Wortley Road/Westwood New Road 09:04 09:04 11:31 11:31 14:31 14:31 18:04 18:04 19:05 19:05 21:35 21:35
Howbrook, adj Hollinberry Lane/Berry Lane 09:05 09:06 11:32 11:33 14:32 14:33 18:05 18:06 19:06 19:07 21:36 21:37
Howbrook Lane/Berry Lane (adj) 09:07 09:07 11:34 11:34 14:34 14:34 18:07 18:07 19:08 19:08 21:38 21:38
Wortley, opp Halifax Road/Park Avenue 09:12 09:12 11:39 11:39 14:39 14:39 18:12 18:12 19:13 19:13 21:43 21:43
Wortley, opp Halifax Road/Hermit Hill Lane 09:12 09:14 11:39 11:41 14:39 14:41 18:12 18:14 19:13 19:15 21:43 21:45
Thurgoland, opp Halifax Road/Crane Moor Road 09:15 09:16 11:42 11:43 14:42 14:43 18:15 18:16 19:16 19:17 21:46 21:47
Thurgoland, adj Halifax Road/Churchfields 09:17 09:17 11:44 11:44 14:44 14:44 18:17 18:17 19:18 19:18 21:48 21:48
Thurgoland, at Halifax Road/Roper House Lane 09:17 09:18 11:44 11:45 14:44 14:45 18:17 18:18 19:18 19:19 21:48 21:49
Thurgoland Bank/Spring Wood (at) 09:18 09:19 11:46 11:46 14:46 14:46 18:18 18:18 19:19 19:19 21:49 21:49
Thurgoland Bank/Sheffield Road (adj) 09:20 09:21 11:48 11:49 14:48 14:49 18:19 18:20 19:20 19:21 21:50 21:51
Oxspring, opp Sheffield Road/Bower Hill 09:22 09:22 11:50 11:50 14:50 14:50 18:20 18:21 19:21 19:22 21:51 21:52
Oxspring, nr Sheffield Road/Roughbirchworth Lane 09:22 09:23 11:51 11:51 14:51 14:51 18:21 18:21 19:22 19:22 21:52 21:52
Oxspring, opp Sheffield Road/Willow Lane 09:23 09:23 11:51 11:51 14:51 14:51 18:21 18:22 19:22 19:23 21:52 21:53
Oxspring, adj Sheffield Road/East Road 09:24 09:24 11:52 11:52 14:52 14:52 18:22 18:22 19:23 19:23 21:53 21:53
Spring Vale, adj Sheffield Road/Longley Ings 09:25 09:25 11:54 11:53 14:54 14:53 18:23 18:23 19:24 19:24 21:54 21:54
Spring Vale, opp Sheffield Road/Don Street 09:26 09:25 11:55 11:54 14:55 14:54 18:23 18:23 19:24 19:24 21:54 21:54
Spring Vale, adj Sheffield Road/Green Road 09:27 09:26 11:56 11:55 14:56 14:55 18:24 18:24 19:25 19:25 21:55 21:55
Spring Vale, opp Sheffield Road/Queen Street 09:27 09:27 11:57 11:57 14:57 14:57 18:24 18:25 19:25 19:26 21:55 21:56
Penistone, nr Sheffield Road/Church View Road 09:29 09:29 11:59 11:58 14:59 14:58 18:25 18:26 19:26 19:27 21:56 21:57
Penistone, at Market Place/St Mary's Street 09:30 09:30 12:00 12:00 15:00 15:00 18:26 18:26 19:27 19:27 21:57 21:57
Penistone, adj Thurlstone Road/Talbot Road 09:31 09:31 12:01 12:01 15:01 15:01
Thurlstone Road/Sanderson Road (adj) 09:32 09:32 12:02 12:02 15:02 15:02
Thurlstone Road/Stottercliffe Road (adj) 09:32 09:33 12:02 12:03 15:02 15:03
Thurlstone, opp Manchester Road/High Bank 09:33 09:33 12:03 12:03 15:03 15:03
Thurlstone, adj Manchester Road/Mill Lane 09:34 09:34 12:04 12:04 15:04 15:04
Thurlstone, adj Manchester Road/Plumpton Way 09:34 09:35 12:04 12:05 15:04 15:05
Millhouse Green, opp Manchester Road/Croft Drive 09:35 09:36 12:05 12:06 15:05 15:06
Millhouse Green, adj Manchester Road/Birks Lane 09:36 09:36 12:06 12:06 15:06 15:06
Millhouse Green, opp Manchester Road/West End Avenue 09:36 09:37 12:06 12:07 15:06 15:07
Millhouse Green, on Lee Lane/Catshaw Lane 09:39 09:39 12:09 12:09 15:09 15:09
Millhouse Green, opp Lee Lane/Hollin Lane 09:41 09:42 12:11 12:12 15:11 15:12
Hazlehead, adj Whams Road/Bents Road 09:43 09:43 12:13 12:13 15:13 15:13
Crow Edge, adj Whams Road/Middlecliffe Drive 09:45 09:45 12:15 12:15 15:15 15:15
Crow Edge, adj Whams Road/Sledbrook Crescent 09:45 12:16 15:16
Crow Edge, adj Whams Road/Sledbrook Crescent 09:46 09:46 12:16 12:16 15:16 15:16
Victoria, adj Whams Road/Bedding Edge Road 09:47 09:47 12:17 12:17 15:17 15:17
Victoria, opp Sheffield Road/Wood Royd Hill Lane 09:47 09:47 12:17 12:17 15:17 15:17
Victoria, opp Bedding Edge Road/Sheffield Road 09:47 09:48 12:17 12:17 15:17 15:17
Law, adj Bedding Edge Road/Upper Nab 09:48 12:18 15:18
Law Bedding Edge Road/Penistone Road 09:48 09:48 12:18 12:18 15:18 15:18
Law, adj Flint Lane/Bedding Edge Road 09:49 09:49 12:19 12:18 15:19 15:18
Law, on Flint Lane/None 09:49 09:50 12:19 12:19 15:19 15:19
Carlecotes, nr Brook Hill Lane/Flint Lane 09:51 09:51 12:21 12:20 15:21 15:20
Carlecotes, adj Brook Hill Lane/None 09:51 09:51 12:21 12:21 15:21 15:21
Carlecotes, adj Brook Hill Lane/Cliff Lane 09:52 09:52 12:22 12:22 15:22 15:22
Brook Hill Lane/Townhead (at) 09:53 09:53 12:23 12:23 15:23 15:23
Dunford Bridge, nr Windle Edge/Bridge Hill Road 09:54 09:54 12:24 12:24 15:24 15:24
Dunford Bridge Car Park/Windle Edge (adj) 09:55 09:55 12:25 12:25 15:25 15:25
Dunford Road/Harden (adj) 09:58 09:59 12:28 12:29 15:28 15:29
Harden, opp Dunford Road/Bare Bones Road 09:59 09:59 12:29 12:29 15:29 15:29
Hade Edge Dunford Road Round Close Rd 10:00 10:01 12:30 12:31 15:30 15:31
Hade Edge Dunford Road Greave Rd (stop) 10:02 10:03 12:32 12:33 15:32 15:33
Hade Edge Dunford Road Bay Horse PH (stop) 10:02 10:03 12:32 12:33 15:32 15:33
Hade Edge Dunford Road Longley Farm (stop) 10:03 10:04 12:33 12:34 15:33 15:34
Hade Edge Dunford Road Rich Gate 10:05 10:05 12:35 12:35 15:35 15:35
Holmfirth Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 10:06 10:06 12:36 12:36 15:36 15:36
Holmfirth Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 10:06 12:36 15:36
Holmfirth, at Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 10:07 10:08s 12:37 12:38s 15:37 15:38s
Holmfirth Bus Station stans B (Stand B) 10:08 10:08 12:38 12:38 15:38 15:38

Holmfirth - Chapeltown & Penistone - Sheffield
Holmfirth - Sheffield

Holmfirth Bus Station stans B (Stand B) 10:15 10:15 13:12 13:12 15:42 15:42
Holmfirth, opp Dunford Road Phoenix Centre 10:15 10:16 13:12 13:13 15:42 15:43
Holmfirth, adj Dunford Road Well Hill Rd 10:16 10:16 13:13 13:13 15:43 15:43
Holmfirth, adj Dunford Road Underbank Old Rd 10:16 10:16 13:13 13:13 15:44 15:44
Hade Edge Cross Gate Road Dunford Rd 10:17 13:14 15:45
Hade Edge Dunford Road Cross Gate Rd 10:17 10:17 13:14 13:14 15:45 15:44
Hade Edge Dunford Road Longley Farm 10:18 10:17 13:15 13:14 15:46 15:45
Hade Edge Dunford Road Bay Horse PH 10:19 10:18 13:16 13:15 15:47 15:46
Hade Edge Dunford Road Greave Rd 10:20 10:19 13:17 13:16 15:48 15:47
Hade Edge Dunford Road Round Close Rd (stop) 10:21 10:21 13:18 13:18 15:50 15:49
Harden, adj Dunford Road/Flight Hill 10:23 10:22 13:20 13:19 15:52 15:50
Dunford Road/Harden (opp) 10:24 10:24 13:21 13:21 15:53 15:53
Dunford Bridge, nr Windle Edge/Bridge Hill Road 10:26 10:26 13:23 13:23 15:56 15:56
Dunford Bridge Car Park/Windle Edge (adj) 10:27 10:27 13:24 13:24 15:57 15:57
Brook Hill Lane/Townhead (on) 10:28 10:28 13:25 13:25 15:58 15:58
Carlecotes, opp Brook Hill Lane/Cliff Lane 10:29 10:29 13:26 13:26 15:59 15:59
Carlecotes, opp Brook Hill Lane/Brook Hill Lane 10:30 10:30 13:27 13:27 16:00 16:00
Carlecotes, adj Brook Hill Lane/Flint Lane 10:30 10:31 13:27 13:28 16:00 16:01
Law, at Flint Lane/None 10:32 10:32 13:29 13:29 16:02 16:02
Law, nr Flint Lane/Bedding Edge Road 10:32 10:32 13:29 13:29 16:02 16:02
Law, adj Bedding Edge Road/Penistone Road 10:33 10:33 13:30 13:30 16:03 16:03
Law, on Bedding Edge Road/None 10:33 13:30 16:03
Victoria, adj Bedding Edge Road/Sheffield Road 10:33 13:30 16:03
Victoria, adj Sheffield Road/Wood Royd Hill Lane 10:34 10:34 13:31 13:31 16:04 16:04
Victoria, nr Whams Road/Bedding Edge Road 10:34 10:35 13:31 13:32 16:04 16:05
Crow Edge, opp Whams Road/A616 10:35 10:35 13:32 13:32 16:05 16:05
Crow Edge, on Whams Road/Pennine Edge 10:36 10:36 13:33 13:33 16:06 16:06
Crow Edge, opp Whams Road/Middlecliffe Drive 10:37 10:37 13:34 13:34 16:07 16:07
Hazlehead, opp Whams Road/Bents Road 10:39 10:39 13:36 13:37 16:09 16:09
Millhouse Green, adj Lee Lane/Hollin Lane 10:41 10:42 13:39 13:40 16:11 16:12
Millhouse Green, at Lee Lane/Catshaw Lane 10:43 10:44 13:42 13:42 16:13 16:14
Millhouse Green, opp Lee Lane/Bullhouse Mill 10:45 13:43 16:15
Millhouse Green, at Lee Lane/Manchester Road 10:46 10:46 13:44 13:44 16:16 16:16
Millhouse Green, adj Manchester Road/West End Avenue 10:46 10:46 13:45 13:45 16:16 16:16
Millhouse Green, adj Manchester Road/Royd Lane 10:47 10:47 13:45 13:46 16:17 16:17
Millhouse Green, adj Manchester Road/Croft Drive 10:47 10:48 13:46 13:47 16:17 16:18
Thurlstone, opp Manchester Road/Plumpton Way 10:48 10:49 13:47 13:48 16:18 16:19
Thurlstone, opp Manchester Road/Mill Lane 10:49 10:50 13:48 13:49 16:19 16:20
Thurlstone, adj Manchester Road/Towngate 10:50 10:50 13:49 13:49 16:20 16:20
Thurlstone Road/Stottercliffe Road (opp) 10:51 10:51 13:50 13:50 16:21 16:21
Thurlstone Road/Sanderson Road (opp) 10:52 10:52 13:51 13:52 16:22 16:22
Penistone, opp Thurlstone Road/Talbot Road 10:53 10:53 13:53 13:53 16:23 16:23
Penistone, adj Bridge Street/Wentworth Road 10:53 10:54 13:53 13:54 16:23 16:24
Shrewsbury Road/Penistone Church (at) 07:15 10:55 13:55 16:25 18:35 20:37 23:07
Penistone, at Market Place/St Mary's Street 07:15 10:55 13:55 16:25 18:35 20:37 22:37
Penistone, opp Sheffield Road/Station Approach 07:15 07:16 10:55 10:56 13:55 13:56 16:25 16:26 18:35 18:36 20:37 20:38 22:38 23:07
Spring Vale, adj Sheffield Road/Queen Street 07:16 07:16 10:56 10:56 13:56 13:56 16:26 16:26 18:36 18:36 20:38 20:38 22:38 23:08
Spring Vale, opp Sheffield Road/Green Road 07:16 07:17 10:56 10:57 13:56 13:57 16:26 16:27 18:36 18:36 20:38 20:38 22:38 23:08
Spring Vale, adj Sheffield Road/Knowles Street 07:17 07:17 10:57 10:57 13:57 13:57 16:27 16:27 18:36 18:36 20:38 20:38 22:38 23:08
Spring Vale, opp Sheffield Road/Longley Ings 07:17 07:18 10:57 10:58 13:57 13:58 16:27 16:28 18:36 18:37 20:38 20:39 22:39 23:08
Oxspring, opp Sheffield Road/East Road 07:18 07:18 10:58 10:58 13:58 13:58 16:28 16:28 18:37 18:37 20:39 20:39 22:39 23:09
Oxspring, adj Sheffield Road/Willow Lane 07:19 07:19 10:59 10:59 13:59 13:59 16:29 16:29 18:37 18:38 20:39 20:40 22:40 23:09
Oxspring, opp Sheffield Road/Roughbirchworth Lane 07:19 07:19 10:59 10:59 13:59 13:59 16:29 16:29 18:38 18:38 20:40 20:40 22:40 23:10
Oxspring, nr Sheffield Road/Bower Hill 07:20 07:20 11:00 11:00 14:00 14:00 16:30 16:30 18:38 18:38 20:40 20:40 22:40 23:10
Thurgoland Bank/Thurgoland Bridge (adj) 07:21 07:21 11:01 11:01 14:01 14:01 16:31 16:31 18:39 18:39 20:41 20:41 22:41 23:11
Thurgoland Bank/Spring Wood (opp) 07:22 07:22 11:02 11:02 14:02 14:02 16:32 16:32 18:40 18:40 20:42 20:42 22:42 23:12
Thurgoland, nr Halifax Road/Roper House Lane 07:23 07:23 11:03 11:03 14:03 14:03 16:33 16:33 18:40 18:40 20:42 20:42 22:42 23:12
Thurgoland, opp Halifax Road/Trinity Meadows 07:24 07:24 11:04 11:04 14:04 14:04 16:34 16:34 18:41 18:41 20:43 20:43 22:43 23:13
Thurgoland, adj Halifax Road/Crane Moor Road 07:25 07:25 11:05 11:05 14:05 14:05 16:35 16:35 18:42 18:42 20:44 20:44 22:44 23:14
Wortley, adj Penistone Road/Hermit Hill Lane 07:27 07:26 11:07 11:06 14:07 14:06 16:37 16:36 18:43 18:43 20:45 20:45 22:45 23:15
Wortley, adj Halifax Road/Park Avenue 07:28 07:28 11:08 11:08 14:08 14:08 16:38 16:38 18:44 18:44 20:46 20:46 22:46 23:16
Howbrook Lane/Carr Head Road (adj) 07:32 07:32 11:12 11:12 14:12 14:12 16:42 16:42 18:48 18:48 20:50 20:50 22:50 23:20
Howbrook, at Hollinberry Lane/Westwood New Road 07:33 07:34 11:13 11:14 14:13 14:14 16:43 16:44 18:49 18:50 20:51 20:52 22:52 23:21
High Green, adj Wortley Road/Westwood New Road 07:35 07:35 11:15 11:15 14:15 14:15 16:45 16:45 18:51 18:51 20:53 20:53 22:53 23:23
High Green, adj Wortley Road/Westwood Road 07:35 07:36 11:15 11:16 14:15 14:16 16:45 16:46 18:51 18:52 20:53 20:54 22:54 23:23
High Green, nr Wortley Road/New Street 07:36 07:36 11:16 11:16 14:16 14:16 16:46 16:46 18:52 18:52 20:54 20:54 22:54 23:24
High Green, adj Mortomley Lane/Pack Horse Lane 07:37 07:37 11:17 11:17 14:17 14:17 16:47 16:47 18:52 18:53 20:54 20:55 22:55 23:24
High Green, adj Mortomley Lane/Mortomley Close 07:37 07:38 11:17 11:18 14:17 14:18 16:47 16:48 18:53 18:53 20:55 20:55 22:55 23:25
Chapeltown, adj Lane End/Thorncliffe Lane 07:38 07:38 11:18 11:18 14:18 14:18 16:48 16:48 18:53 18:54 20:55 20:56 22:56 23:25
Chapeltown, nr Lane End/Worrall Road 07:38 07:39 11:18 11:19 14:18 14:19 16:48 16:49 18:54 18:54 20:56 20:56 22:56 23:26
Chapeltown, adj Lane End/Bridge Inn Road 07:39 07:39 11:19 11:20 14:19 14:20 16:49 16:49 18:54 18:55 20:56 20:57 22:57 23:26
Chapeltown, adj Lound Side/Mafeking Place 07:39 07:40 11:19 11:20 14:19 14:20 16:49 16:50 18:55 18:55 20:57 20:57 22:57 23:27
Chapeltown, adj Lound Side/Sussex Road 07:40 07:40 11:20 11:21 14:20 14:21 16:50 16:50 18:55 18:56 20:57 20:58 22:58 23:27
Chapeltown, at Lound Side/Market Place 07:41 11:21 14:21 16:51 18:56 20:58 22:58
Chapeltown, at Market Place/Lound Side 07:41 07:41 11:21 11:21 14:21 14:21 16:51 16:51 18:56 18:56 20:58 20:58 22:58 23:28
Chapeltown, opp Ecclesfield Road/Park View Road 07:41 07:42 16:51 16:52
Chapeltown, opp Ecclesfield Road/Park Avenue 07:42 07:42 16:52 16:52
Chapeltown, opp Ecclesfield Road/Cowley View Road 07:42 07:43 16:52 16:53
Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road (opp) 07:43 07:44 16:53 16:54
Ecclesfield, opp Chapeltown Road/Crakehall Road 07:44 07:45 16:54 16:55
Ecclesfield, nr The Common/Whitley View 07:45 07:46 16:55 16:56
Ecclesfield, adj The Common/Washington Road 07:46 07:46 16:56 16:56
Ecclesfield, adj The Common/Station Road 07:47 07:47 16:57 16:57
Ecclesfield, adj The Common/Green Lane 07:47 07:48 16:57 16:58
Ecclesfield, nr The Common/Cross Hill 07:48 07:48 16:58 16:58
Ecclesfield, opp Cross Hill/St Michaels Road 07:48 07:49 16:58 16:59
Ecclesfield, opp Highgreave/High Greave Avenue 07:49 07:49 16:59 16:59
Ecclesfield, opp Highgreave/Tunwell Avenue 07:49 07:50 16:59 17:00
Shiregreen, nr Barnsley Road/Hartley Brook Road 07:51 07:51 17:01 17:01
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Barnsley Road/Kinnaird Avenue 07:51 07:52 17:01 17:02
Sheffield Lane Top, at Barnsley Road/Hatfield House Lane 07:52 07:52 17:02 17:02
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Barnsley Road/Hereward Road 07:52 07:53 17:02 17:03
Firth Park, opp Barnsley Road/Horninglow Road 07:53 07:54 17:03 17:04
Firth Park, adj Barnsley Road/Horninglow Road 07:54 07:55 17:04 17:05
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Mortlake Road 07:55 07:55 17:05 17:05
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Idsworth Road 07:55 07:56 17:05 17:06
Fir Vale, o/s Barnsley Road/Horndean Road 07:56 07:56 17:06 17:06
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Osgathorpe Road 07:58 07:57 17:08 17:07
Fir Vale, adj Barnsley Road/Devon Road 07:58 07:58 17:08 17:08
Barnsley Road/Firshill Close (adj) 08:00 07:59 17:10 17:09
Pitsmoor, adj Burngreave Road/Toll Bar 08:01 08:01 17:11 17:11
Burngreave Road/Melrose Road (adj) 08:02 08:02 17:12 17:12
Burngreave Road/Burngreave Street (adj) 08:03 08:03 17:13 17:13
Burngreave Road/Gower Street (nr) 08:05 08:04 17:15 17:14
Burngreave, opp Spital Hill/Spital Street 08:05 08:06 17:15 17:16
Sheffield Centre Wicker/Blonk Street (WK2) 08:08 08:08 17:18 17:18
Sheffield Centre, at Exchange Street/Wharf Street 08:09 08:08s 17:19 17:18s
Sheffield Centre, at Sheffield Interchange 08:11 17:21
Sheffield Centre Sheffield Interchange/B3 (B3) 08:11 17:21

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Fare tables

TM Travel