🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

617 - Allerton - Duckworth Lane - Bradford - Wakefield Road - Knowles Lane - Holme Wood Circular

A bus service operated by First Bradford

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 31 May 2020

Outbound

617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617 617
Allerton, before Ayresome Oval Bracewell Ave 05:05 05:05 06:05 06:05 07:05 07:05 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:00 23:00
Allerton, adj Bracewell Ave Merrivale Rd 05:05 05:06 06:06 06:05 07:06 07:05 08:06 08:05 09:06 09:05 10:05 10:06 11:05 11:06 12:05 12:06 13:06 13:05 14:05 14:06 15:05 15:06 16:05 16:06 17:06 17:05 18:06 18:05 19:05 19:06 20:06 20:05 21:06 21:05 22:06 22:05 23:01 23:00
Allerton Bracewell Avenue Rayner Mount 05:06 05:06 06:06 06:06 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:01 23:01
Allerton, adj Bell Dean Road Bracewell Ave 05:06 05:06 06:06 06:06 07:06 07:06 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:01 23:01
Allerton, adj Bell Dean Rd Roxburgh Grove 05:07 05:06 06:06 06:07 07:06 07:07 08:06 08:07 09:06 09:07 10:07 10:06 11:07 11:06 12:07 12:06 13:06 13:07 14:07 14:06 15:07 15:06 16:07 16:06 17:06 17:07 18:06 18:07 19:07 19:06 20:06 20:07 21:06 21:07 22:06 22:07 23:02 23:02
Allerton, opp Community Centre Saffron Drive 05:07 05:07 06:07 06:07 07:07 07:07 08:07 08:07 09:07 09:07 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07 21:07 21:07 22:07 22:07 23:02 23:02
Allerton, opp Saffron Dr Brocklesby Drive 05:08 05:08 06:08 06:08 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:03 23:03
Allerton, after Saffron Drive Weymouth Ave 05:08 05:08 06:08 06:08 07:08 07:08 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:03 23:03
Allerton Saffron Drive Avenel Rd 05:09 05:08 06:08 06:09 07:08 07:09 08:08 08:09 09:08 09:09 10:09 10:08 11:09 11:08 12:09 12:08 13:08 13:09 14:09 14:08 15:09 15:08 16:09 16:08 17:08 17:09 18:08 18:09 19:09 19:08 20:08 20:09 21:08 21:09 22:08 22:09 23:04 23:04
Allerton Saffron Drive Downside Cres 05:09 05:09 06:09 06:09 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:04 23:04
Allerton Road Saffron Dr (opp) 05:09 05:09 06:09 06:09 07:09 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:05 23:04
Allerton Road Denby Ln (adj) 05:10 05:10 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 23:05 23:05
Allerton Road Dene Mount (adj) 05:10 05:10 06:10 06:10 07:10 07:10 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10 21:10 21:10 22:10 22:10 23:06 23:05
Allerton Rd Prospect Terrace (adj) 05:11 05:11 06:11 06:11 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:06 23:06
Prospect Works Allerton Rd (o/s) 05:11 05:11 06:11 06:11 07:11 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:07 23:06
Daisy Hill, adj Allerton Road Manscombe Rd 05:12 05:12 06:12 06:12 07:12 07:12 08:12 08:12 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:07 23:07
Daisy Hill, opp Pearson Lane Yew Tree Ave 05:13 05:13 06:13 06:13 07:13 07:13 08:13 08:13 09:13 09:13 10:13 10:13 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:08 23:08
Daisy Hill Duckworth Lane Temple Bank Sch 05:13 05:14 06:14 06:13 07:14 07:13 08:14 08:13 09:14 09:13 10:13 10:14 11:13 11:14 12:13 12:14 13:14 13:13 14:13 14:14 15:13 15:14 16:13 16:14 17:14 17:13 18:14 18:13 19:13 19:14 20:14 20:13 21:14 21:13 22:14 22:13 23:09 23:08
Daisy Hill, adj Duckworth Lane Daisy Bank 05:14 05:14 06:14 06:14 07:14 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:09 23:09
Bradford Royal Infirmary Duckworth Lane (stop A) 05:15 05:15 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:10 23:10
Four Lane Ends, before Duckworth Lane Duckworth Ter 05:15 05:15 06:15 06:15 07:15 07:15 08:15 08:15 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:11 23:10
Girlington Duckworth Lane Back Kensington St 05:16 05:17 06:17 06:16 07:17 07:16 08:17 08:16 09:17 09:16 10:16 10:17 11:16 11:17 12:16 12:17 13:17 13:16 14:16 14:17 15:16 15:17 16:16 16:17 17:17 17:16 18:17 18:16 19:16 19:17 20:17 20:16 21:17 21:16 22:17 22:16 23:12 23:11
Girlington, opp Toller Lane Fairbank Rd 05:17 05:18 06:18 06:17 07:18 07:17 08:18 08:17 09:18 09:17 10:17 10:18 11:17 11:18 12:17 12:18 13:18 13:17 14:17 14:18 15:17 15:18 16:17 16:18 17:18 17:17 18:18 18:17 19:17 19:18 20:18 20:18 21:18 21:18 22:18 22:18 23:13 23:12
Girlington, adj Toller Lane WMC 05:18 05:19 06:19 06:18 07:19 07:18 08:19 08:18 09:19 09:18 10:18 10:19 11:18 11:19 12:18 12:19 13:19 13:18 14:18 14:19 15:18 15:19 16:18 16:19 17:19 17:18 18:19 18:18 19:18 19:19 20:19 20:18 21:19 21:18 22:19 22:18 23:14 23:13
Girlington Toller Lane Abingdon St 05:19 05:20 06:20 06:19 07:20 07:19 08:20 08:19 09:20 09:19 10:19 10:20 11:19 11:20 12:19 12:20 13:20 13:19 14:19 14:20 15:19 15:20 16:19 16:20 17:20 17:19 18:20 18:19 19:19 19:20 20:20 20:19 21:20 21:19 22:20 22:19 23:15 23:14
Girlington Whetley Hill Atlas Street 05:20 05:21 06:21 06:20 07:21 07:20 08:21 08:20 09:21 09:20 10:20 10:21 11:20 11:21 12:20 12:21 13:21 13:20 14:20 14:21 15:20 15:21 16:20 16:21 17:21 17:20 18:21 18:20 19:20 19:21 20:20 20:20 21:20 21:20 22:20 22:20 23:16 23:15
Girlington, adj Whetley Hill Leyburne Street 05:20 05:22 06:22 06:20 07:22 07:20 08:22 08:20 09:22 09:20 10:20 10:22 11:20 11:22 12:20 12:22 13:22 13:20 14:20 14:22 15:20 15:22 16:20 16:22 17:22 17:20 18:22 18:20 19:20 19:22 20:21 20:20 21:21 21:20 22:21 22:20 23:16 23:15
Listerhills, after White Abbey Rd Whetley Close 05:21 05:23 06:23 06:21 07:23 07:21 08:23 08:21 09:23 09:21 10:21 10:23 11:21 11:23 12:21 12:23 13:23 13:21 14:21 14:23 15:21 15:23 16:21 16:23 17:23 17:21 18:23 18:21 19:21 19:23 20:22 20:22 21:22 21:22 22:22 22:22 23:18 23:16
Listerhills, adj White Abbey Road Wood St 05:22 05:23 06:23 06:22 07:23 07:22 08:23 08:22 09:23 09:22 10:22 10:23 11:22 11:23 12:22 12:23 13:23 13:22 14:22 14:23 15:22 15:23 16:22 16:23 17:23 17:22 18:23 18:22 19:22 19:23 20:23 20:22 21:23 21:22 22:23 22:22 23:18 23:17
Listerhills, opp White Abbey Road Spink St 05:22 05:24 06:24 06:22 07:24 07:22 08:24 08:22 09:24 09:22 10:22 10:24 11:22 11:24 12:22 12:24 13:24 13:22 14:22 14:24 15:22 15:24 16:22 16:24 17:24 17:22 18:24 18:22 19:22 19:24 20:24 20:23 21:24 21:23 22:24 22:23 23:19 23:17
Listerhills Westgate Sedgfield Terrace 05:23 05:25 06:25 06:23 07:25 07:23 08:25 08:23 09:25 09:23 10:23 10:25 11:23 11:25 12:23 12:25 13:25 13:23 14:23 14:25 15:23 15:25 16:23 16:25 17:25 17:23 18:25 18:23 19:23 19:25 20:24 20:23 21:24 21:23 22:24 22:23 23:20 23:18
Bradford Westgate (stop W3) 05:24 05:25 06:25 06:24 07:25 07:24 08:25 08:24 09:25 09:24 10:24 10:25 11:24 11:25 12:24 12:25 13:25 13:24 14:24 14:25 15:24 15:25 16:24 16:25 17:25 17:24 18:25 18:24 19:24 19:25 20:25 20:24 21:25 21:24 22:25 22:24 23:21 23:19
Bradford Westgate (stop W5) 05:24 05:26 06:26 06:24 07:26 07:24 08:26 08:24 09:26 09:24 10:24 10:26 11:24 11:26 12:24 12:26 13:26 13:24 14:24 14:26 15:24 15:26 16:24 16:26 17:26 17:24 18:26 18:24 19:24 19:26 20:26 20:25 21:26 21:25 22:26 22:25 23:22 23:19
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S7) 05:26 05:28 06:28 06:26 07:28 07:26 08:28 08:26 09:28 09:26 10:26 10:28 11:26 11:28 12:26 12:28 13:28 13:26 14:26 14:28 15:26 15:28 16:26 16:28 17:28 17:26 18:28 18:26 19:26 19:28 20:27 20:26 21:27 21:26 22:27 22:26 23:23 23:21
Bradford Interchange (Stand S) 05:30 05:30 06:30 06:30 07:30 07:30 08:30 08:30 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 23:25
Bradford Interchange (Stand S) 05:34 05:34 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 19:34 19:34
Bradford Interchange (Stand R) 23:25
Bradford Interchange (Stand G) 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30
Bradford Interchange (Stand G) 20:34 20:34 21:34 21:34 22:34 22:34
Bradford Nelson Street Real Time Tracking 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:35 21:35 22:35
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 05:36 05:35 06:35 06:36 07:35 07:36 08:35 08:36 09:35 09:36 10:36 10:35 11:36 11:35 12:36 12:35 13:35 13:36 14:36 14:35 15:36 15:35 16:36 16:35 17:35 17:36 18:35 18:36 19:36 19:35 20:35 20:36 21:35 21:36 22:35 22:36
Bradford, opp Wakefield Rd Hall Lane 05:37 05:36 06:36 06:37 07:36 07:37 08:36 08:37 09:36 09:37 10:37 10:36 11:37 11:36 12:37 12:36 13:36 13:37 14:37 14:36 15:37 15:36 16:37 16:36 17:36 17:37 18:36 18:37 19:37 19:36 20:36 20:37 21:36 21:37 22:36 22:37
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Usher Street 05:37 05:37 06:37 06:37 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:38 21:37 21:38 22:37 22:38
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Paley Road 05:38 05:38 06:38 06:38 07:38 07:38 08:38 08:38 09:38 09:38 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:38 17:38 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 05:39 05:39 06:39 06:39 07:39 07:39 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
E Bowling, opp Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 05:40 05:41 06:41 06:40 07:41 07:40 08:41 08:40 09:41 09:40 10:40 10:41 11:40 11:41 12:40 12:41 13:41 13:40 14:40 14:41 15:40 15:41 16:40 16:41 17:41 17:40 18:41 18:40 19:40 19:41 20:41 20:40 21:41 21:40 22:41 22:40
Dudley Hill, opp Tong St Rook Lane 05:42 05:42 06:42 06:42 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42
Dudley Hill Knowles Lane Knowles Park 05:42 05:43 06:43 06:42 07:43 07:42 08:43 08:42 09:43 09:42 10:42 10:43 11:42 11:43 12:42 12:43 13:43 13:42 14:42 14:43 15:42 15:43 16:42 16:43 17:43 17:42 18:43 18:42 19:42 19:43 20:43 20:42 21:43 21:42 22:43 22:42
Dudley Hill, after Knowles Lane Bridgeway 05:43 05:44 06:44 06:43 07:44 07:43 08:44 08:43 09:44 09:43 10:43 10:44 11:43 11:44 12:43 12:44 13:44 13:43 14:43 14:44 15:43 15:44 16:43 16:44 17:44 17:43 18:44 18:43 19:43 19:44 20:44 20:43 21:44 21:43 22:44 22:43
Holme Wood Knowles Lane Knowles View 05:44 05:44 06:44 06:44 07:44 07:44 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:44 17:44 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Holme Wood Knowles Lane Dorchester Crescent 05:44 05:45 06:45 06:44 07:45 07:44 08:45 08:44 09:45 09:44 10:44 10:45 11:44 11:45 12:44 12:45 13:45 13:44 14:44 14:45 15:44 15:45 16:44 16:45 17:45 17:44 18:45 18:44 19:44 19:45 20:45 20:44 21:45 21:44 22:45 22:44
Holme Wood Broadstone Way Wareham Corner (N-bound) 05:44 05:45 06:45 06:44 07:45 07:44 08:45 08:44 09:45 09:44 10:44 10:45 11:44 11:45 12:44 12:45 13:45 13:44 14:44 14:45 15:44 15:45 16:44 16:45 17:45 17:44 18:45 18:44 19:44 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Holme Wood Kesteven Road Tenbury Fold 05:45 05:46 06:46 06:45 07:46 07:45 08:46 08:45 09:46 09:45 10:45 10:46 11:45 11:46 12:45 12:46 13:46 13:45 14:45 14:46 15:45 15:46 16:45 16:46 17:46 17:45 18:46 18:45 19:45 19:46 20:46 20:45 21:46 21:45 22:46 22:45
Holme Wood Heysham Dr Wenborough Lane 05:46 05:47 06:47 06:46 07:47 07:46 08:47 08:46 09:47 09:46 10:46 10:47 11:46 11:47 12:46 12:47 13:47 13:46 14:46 14:47 15:46 15:47 16:46 16:47 17:47 17:46 18:47 18:46 19:46 19:47 20:47 20:46 21:47 21:46 22:47 22:46
Holme Wood Stirling Cres Heysham Drive 05:47 05:47 06:47 06:47 07:47 07:47 08:47 08:47 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Holme Wood Stirling Cres Heysham Drive 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Holme Wood, adj Copgrove Road Kilnsea Mount 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Holme Wood, adj Copgrove Road Kirkwall Dr 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Holme Wood Rd 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Holme Wood Road Dulverton Grove (adj) 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Cutler Heights Ln 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Dudley Hill, adj Fenby Avenue Bertie St 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Dudley Hill Sticker Lane Heshbon St 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Wakefield Rd Dudley Hill Roundabout (N-bound) 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Paley Road 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane (N-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradford, adj Wakefield Road Hall La 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bradford Interchange (Stand F) 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Bradford Interchange (Stand F) 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S1) 06:13 07:13 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:10 12:10 13:13 14:13 15:10 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bradford Barry Street W6 06:14 07:14 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:11 12:11 13:14 14:14 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bradford Westgate (stop W2) 06:14 07:14 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:11 12:11 13:14 14:14 15:11 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Listerhills, adj Westgate Sedgfield Terrace 06:15 07:15 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:12 12:12 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Listerhills, at White Abbey Road Spink St 06:15 07:15 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:12 12:12 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Listerhills, opp White Abbey Road Wood St 06:15 07:15 08:12 09:15 10:15 11:12 12:12 13:15 14:15 15:12 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Listerhills, opp White Abbey Rd Whetley Close 06:16 07:16 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:13 12:13 13:16 14:16 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Girlington, opp Whetley Hill Leyburne Street 06:16 07:16 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:13 12:13 13:16 14:16 15:13 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Girlington Toller Lane Ashwell Rd 06:17 07:17 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:14 12:14 13:17 14:17 15:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Girlington Toller Lane Fairfield Rd 06:17 07:17 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:14 12:14 13:17 14:17 15:14 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Girlington, opp Toller Lane WMC 06:18 07:18 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:15 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Girlington, after Toller Lane Fairbank Rd 06:18 07:18 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:15 12:15 13:18 14:18 15:15 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Girlington Duckworth Lane Durham Rd 06:19 07:19 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:16 12:16 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Four Lane Ends, after Duckworth Lane Duckworth Ter 06:19 07:19 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:16 12:16 13:19 14:19 15:16 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bradford Royal Infirmary Duckworth Lane (stop B) 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:17 12:17 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Daisy Hill Duckworth Lane Daisy Bank 06:20 07:20 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:17 12:17 13:20 14:20 15:17 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Daisy Hill Duckworth Lane Crow Tree Ln 06:21 07:21 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:18 12:18 13:21 14:21 15:18 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Daisy Hill, before Pearson Lane Yew Tree Ave 06:21 07:21 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:18 12:18 13:21 14:21 15:18 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Daisy Hill Allerton Road Manscombe Rd 06:22 07:22 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:19 12:19 13:22 14:22 15:19 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Prospect Works Allerton Rd (opp) 06:23 07:23 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:20 12:20 13:23 14:23 15:20 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Allerton Rd Prospect Terrace (opp) 06:23 07:23 08:20 09:23 10:23 11:20 12:20 13:23 14:23 15:20 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Allerton Road Dene Mount 06:24 07:24 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:21 12:21 13:24 14:24 15:21 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Allerton Road Denby Ln 06:24 07:24 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:21 12:21 13:24 14:24 15:21 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Allerton Road Saffron Dr (on) 06:25 07:25 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:22 12:22 13:25 14:25 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Allerton Saffron Drive Saffron Newsagents 06:25 07:25 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:22 12:22 13:25 14:25 15:22 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Allerton Saffron Drive 06:26 07:26 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:23 12:23 13:26 14:26 15:23 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Allerton, opp Saffron Drive Weymouth Ave 06:26 07:26 08:23 09:26 10:26 11:23 12:23 13:26 14:26 15:23 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Allerton, after Saffron Dr Brocklesby Drive 06:27 07:27 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:24 12:24 13:27 14:27 15:24 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Allerton, adj Community Centre Saffron Drive 06:27 07:27 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:24 12:24 13:27 14:27 15:24 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Allerton, opp Bell Dean Rd Roxburgh Grove 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:25 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Allerton, after Bracewell Avenue Bell Dean Rd 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:25 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Allerton Bracewell Avenue Rayner Mount (stop) 06:28 07:28 08:25 09:28 10:28 11:25 12:25 13:28 14:28 15:25 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Allerton, opp Bracewell Ave Merrivale Rd 06:29 07:29 08:26 09:29 10:29 11:26 12:26 13:29 14:29 15:26 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Allerton, before Ayresome Oval Bracewell Ave 06:30 07:30 08:27 09:30 10:30 11:27 12:27 13:30 14:30 15:27 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30

Inbound

Holme Wood Stirling Cres Heysham Drive 05:49 then hourly until 22:49
Holme Wood, adj Copgrove Road Kilnsea Mount 05:50 22:50
Holme Wood, adj Copgrove Road Kirkwall Dr 05:51 22:51
Holme Wood Rd 05:52 22:52
Holme Wood Road Dulverton Grove (adj) 05:53 22:53
Dudley Hill Fenby Avenue Cutler Heights Ln 05:53 22:53
Dudley Hill, adj Fenby Avenue Bertie St 05:54 22:54
Dudley Hill Sticker Lane Heshbon St 05:55 22:55
Wakefield Rd Dudley Hill Roundabout (N-bound) 05:56 22:56
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Lister Avenue 05:58 22:58
E Bowling Wakefield Rd Sheridan Street 05:59 22:59
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Paley Road 06:00 23:00
E Bowling, before Wakefield Rd Usher Street 06:02 23:02
Bradford Wakefield Rd Hall Lane (N-bound) 06:03 23:03
Bradford, adj Wakefield Road Hall La 06:04 23:04
Bradford Interchange (Stand F) 06:06 23:06
Bradford Interchange (Stand F) 06:10 23:10
Bradford Sunbridge Road (Stop S1) 06:12 23:12
Bradford Barry Street W6 06:13 23:13
Bradford Westgate (stop W2) 06:13 23:13
Listerhills, adj Westgate Sedgfield Terrace 06:14 23:14
Listerhills, at White Abbey Road Spink St 06:14 23:14
Listerhills, opp White Abbey Road Wood St 06:15 23:15
Listerhills, opp White Abbey Rd Whetley Close 06:16 23:16
Girlington, opp Whetley Hill Leyburne Street 06:16 23:16
Girlington Toller Lane Ashwell Rd 06:17 23:17
Girlington Toller Lane Fairfield Rd 06:17 23:17
Girlington, opp Toller Lane WMC 06:18 23:18
Girlington, after Toller Lane Fairbank Rd 06:18 23:18
Girlington Duckworth Lane Durham Rd 06:19 23:19
Four Lane Ends, after Duckworth Lane Duckworth Ter 06:20 23:20
Bradford Royal Infirmary Duckworth Lane (stop B) 06:20 23:20
Daisy Hill Duckworth Lane Daisy Bank 06:21 23:21
Daisy Hill Duckworth Lane Crow Tree Ln 06:21 23:21
Daisy Hill, before Pearson Lane Yew Tree Ave 06:22 23:22
Daisy Hill Allerton Road Manscombe Rd 06:23 23:23
Prospect Works Allerton Rd (opp) 06:23 23:23
Allerton Rd Prospect Terrace (opp) 06:24 23:24
Allerton Road Dene Mount 06:24 23:24
Allerton Road Denby Ln 06:25 23:25
Allerton Road Saffron Dr (on) 06:26 23:26
Allerton Saffron Drive Saffron Newsagents 06:26 23:26
Allerton Saffron Drive 06:26 23:26
Allerton, opp Saffron Drive Weymouth Ave 06:27 23:27
Allerton, after Saffron Dr Brocklesby Drive 06:27 23:27
Allerton, adj Community Centre Saffron Drive 06:28 23:28
Allerton, opp Bell Dean Rd Roxburgh Grove 06:28 23:28
Allerton, after Bracewell Avenue Bell Dean Rd 06:29 23:29
Allerton Bracewell Avenue Rayner Mount (stop) 06:29 23:29
Allerton, opp Bracewell Ave Merrivale Rd 06:30 23:30
Allerton, before Ayresome Oval Bracewell Ave 06:30 23:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

First Bradford