bustimes.org

61C - Rail Station - Brentwood - Doddinghurst - Blackmore

A bus service operated by Vectare

Map

Monday to Friday

Blackmore - Doddinghurst - Brentwood - Rail Station

Blackmore Bus Terminus (E-bound) 06:40 07:50 17:00 18:05
Blackmore, adj The Green 06:40 07:50 17:00 18:05
Blackmore, opp St Lawrence Gardens 06:40 07:50 17:00 18:05
Blackmore, opp Copyhold Farm 06:41 07:51 17:01 18:06
Blackmore, adj Wenlocks Lane 06:42 07:52 17:02 18:07
Hook End Lane (adj) 06:42 07:52 17:02 18:07
Hook End, adj Tipps Cross Lane 06:43 07:53 17:03 18:08
Hook End (E-bound) 06:44 07:54 17:04 18:09
Hook End, opp Blackmore House 06:45 07:55 17:05 18:10
Wyatts Green Mill Ln (S-bound) 06:46 07:56 17:06 18:11
Wyatts Green, opp Plovers Barron 06:47 07:57 17:07 18:12
Doddinghurst, o/s The Barn 06:50 08:00 17:10 18:15
Doddinghurst, adj Peartree Lane 06:50 08:00 17:10 18:15
Doddinghurst, adj Appletree Close 06:51 08:01 17:11 18:16
Doddinghurst, adj Willow Close 06:51 08:01 17:11 18:16
Doddinghurst, opp Park Wood 06:51 08:01 17:11 18:16
Doddinghurst, o/s America Farm 06:52 08:02 17:12 18:17
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Brickhouse Farm 06:54 08:04 17:14 18:19
Pilgrims Hatch, opp New House 06:55 08:05 17:15 18:20
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Leisure Centre 06:57 08:07 17:17 18:22
Brentwood, opp Kimpton Avenue 06:59 08:09 17:19 18:24
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 07:00 08:10 17:20 18:25
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 07:01 08:11 17:21 18:26
Brentwood High Street (Stop E) 07:03 08:13 17:23 18:28
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop J) 07:04 08:14 17:24 18:29
Brentwood, adj Queens Road Rbt 07:06 08:16 17:26 18:31
Brentwood Railway Station (o/s) 07:08 08:18 17:28 18:33

Rail Station - Brentwood - Doddinghurst - Blackmore

Brentwood Railway Station (opp) 07:10 08:25 17:35 18:35
Brentwood, opp Queens Road Rbt 07:11 08:26 17:36 18:36
Brentwood Crown Street (Stop K) 07:13 08:28 17:38 18:38
Brentwood High Street (Stop B) 07:15 08:30 17:40 18:40
Brentwood, adj North Road 07:16 08:31 17:41 18:41
Brentwood Ongar Rd (N-bound) 07:17 08:32 17:42 18:42
Brentwood, adj Kimpton Avenue 07:18 08:33 17:43 18:43
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Leisure Centre 07:20 08:35 17:45 18:45
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Hatch Road 07:21 08:36 17:46 18:46
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s New House 07:21 08:36 17:46 18:46
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Brickhouse Farm 07:22 08:37 17:47 18:47
Doddinghurst, o/s Sumners Farm 07:23 08:38 17:48 18:48
Doddinghurst, opp America Farm 07:24 08:39 17:49 18:49
Doddinghurst, adj Park Wood 07:24 08:39 17:49 18:49
Doddinghurst, opp Willow Close 07:25 08:40 17:50 18:50
Doddinghurst, opp Appletree Close 07:25 08:40 17:50 18:50
Doddinghurst, opp Peartree Lane 07:26 08:41 17:51 18:51
Doddinghurst, opp The Barn 07:27 08:42 17:52 18:52
Wyatts Green, o/s Plovers Barron 07:29 08:44 17:54 18:54
Wyatts Green Mill Ln (N-bound) 07:30 08:45 17:55 18:55
Hook End, o/s Blackmore House 07:33 08:48 17:58 18:58
Hook End (SW-bound) 07:33 08:48 17:58 18:58
Hook End, opp Tipps Cross Lane 07:34 08:49 17:59 18:59
Hook End Lane (opp) 07:35 08:50 18:00 19:00
Blackmore, opp Wenlocks Lane 07:35 08:50 18:00 19:00
Blackmore, o/s Copyhold Farm 07:36 08:51 18:01 19:01
Blackmore, adj St Lawrence Gardens 07:37 08:52 18:02 19:02
Blackmore, o/s Rose Cottage 07:37 08:52 18:02 19:02
Blackmore, opp The Green 07:37 08:52 18:02 19:02
Blackmore Bus Terminus (E-bound) 07:38 08:53 18:03 19:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vectare